o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


RBC Race For The Kids 5k & 15k | 09 October 2022
5k Overall | 2986 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/Km Staff Team
1 15:49 2126 TAFARI WALDRON 16 M 1 / 491 M18&U 3:10 TTRRC
2 16:19 2133 DONNELL FRANCIS 24 M 1 / 152 M1929 3:16 TTRRC
3 16:53 4291 OMARE THOMPSON 15 M 2 / 491 M18&U 3:23
4 17:16 4200 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 21 M 2 / 152 M1929 3:28 RWTC
5 17:48 3623 MARK DWARIKA 15 M 3 / 491 M18&U 3:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
6 18:00 3955 JORDAN ROSS 19 M 3 / 152 M1929 3:36 #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ
7 18:04 3743 JOSE ANTONIO ARENA 37 M 1 / 254 M3039 3:37
8 18:08 4294 KHORDEL LEWIS 13 M 4 / 491 M18&U 3:38
9 18:11 2208 JACOB COX 14 M 5 / 491 M18&U 3:39
10 18:12 4288 KHORDAE LEWIS 15 M 6 / 491 M18&U 3:39
11 18:15 3617 JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY 16 M 7 / 491 M18&U 3:39 FATIMA COLLEGE
12 18:21 4293 KEIEL SAMUEL 13 M 8 / 491 M18&U 3:41
13 18:29 4660 SHENI ST. HILAIRE 17 M 9 / 491 M18&U 3:42 TEAM PRESENTATION COLLEGE
14 18:31 4221 JESSE HOSPEDALES 13 M 10 / 491 M18&U 3:43 FATIMA COLLEGE
15 18:34 3111 NOAH TEIXEIRA 16 M 11 / 491 M18&U 3:43 MAPLE LEAF
16 18:34 4287 ANIQAH BAILEY 15 F 1 / 490 F18&U 3:43
17 18:45 1616 TRINI LANDMAN 44 M 1 / 207 M4049 3:45
18 19:43 2008 KAYDEN SIEWRATTAN 15 M 12 / 491 M18&U 3:57
19 20:06 798 MIKAEL SERRETTE 11 M 13 / 491 M18&U 4:02
20 20:34 2792 KAYA RANKINE BEADLE 18 F 2 / 490 F18&U 4:07
21 20:35 3979 RENALDO ALEXANDER 42 M 2 / 207 M4049 4:07
22 20:37 4170 YUSUF CHRISTIAN MUSTAFA 20 M 4 / 152 M1929 4:08
23 20:37 3600 LIAM GOODING 15 M 14 / 491 M18&U 4:08 FATIMA COLLEGE
24 20:38 3614 LIAM D'ABADIE 15 M 15 / 491 M18&U 4:08 FATIMA COLLEGE
25 20:40 2158 NARESH DEAN 39 M 2 / 254 M3039 4:08 X
26 20:41 2313 APRIL FRANCIS 32 F 1 / 426 F3039 4:09
27 20:50 2789 MIYKAYL GAFFOOR 18 M 16 / 491 M18&U 4:10 RJR
28 21:00 2973 SHAY GONZALES 24 M 5 / 152 M1929 4:12
29 21:03 1374 NAJI FERGUSON 43 M 3 / 207 M4049 4:13 MINI/BMW
30 21:14 1707 TRISTAN SCOTT 14 M 17 / 491 M18&U 4:15 RJR
31 21:29 3646 JOSIAH CUMBERBATCH 15 M 18 / 491 M18&U 4:18 FATIMA COLLEGE
32 21:29 1717 MAHKAYA MAHON 15 M 19 / 491 M18&U 4:18
33 21:31 1895 CHRISTOPHER SAMMY 12 M 20 / 491 M18&U 4:19 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
34 21:36 1408 SEBASTIEN BYNG 17 M 21 / 491 M18&U 4:20
35 21:51 2816 KEIVE CAMPBELL 38 M 3 / 254 M3039 4:23
36 21:51 2327 JOHNATHAN ROGERS 22 M 6 / 152 M1929 4:23 TEAM NIPDEC
37 21:51 2223 LYNDON JACK 36 M 4 / 254 M3039 4:23 #TEAMCHAGUANAS
38 21:51 3126 BAKARE RAMDIAL 17 M 22 / 491 M18&U 4:23 MAPLE LEAF
39 21:55 1222 MARC MOOTOO 34 M 5 / 254 M3039 4:23
40 21:57 4544 HEAVON DEGANNES 26 M 7 / 152 M1929 4:24
41 22:00 2795 CHRISTIAN FELIX 19 M 8 / 152 M1929 4:24
42 22:01 2108 ISIS GASKIN 16 F 3 / 490 F18&U 4:25 RAIDERS CYCLE AND MULTISP
43 22:03 2917 MALIQUE AUGUSTE 17 M 23 / 491 M18&U 4:25 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
44 22:08 1180 ROSHAN RAMCHARAN 51 M 1 / 171 M50+ 4:26 DUKE TENNIS ACADEMY
45 22:08 2051 KERDEL YEARWOOD 21 M 9 / 152 M1929 4:26
46 22:09 4023 ANTON ROBINSON 36 M 6 / 254 M3039 4:26
47 22:12 3992 SION FARIA 30 M 7 / 254 M3039 4:27
48 22:15 1189 MARC DOUGLAS 38 M 8 / 254 M3039 4:27
49 22:18 1000 MIGUEL MANRIQUE 15 M 24 / 491 M18&U 4:28
50 22:19 4007 LUKAS CLARKE 12 M 25 / 491 M18&U 4:28 XO MULTI SPORT
51 22:21 2885 DANA DASS 35 M 9 / 254 M3039 4:29
52 22:30 1645 AARON BAIRD 13 M 26 / 491 M18&U 4:30
53 22:30 1127 CHRISTOPHER BALDEO 35 M 10 / 254 M3039 4:30
54 22:31 1109 DANIEL KOO 45 M 4 / 207 M4049 4:31
55 22:31 3366 AMIR BAKSH 17 M 27 / 491 M18&U 4:31
56 22:34 1784 KEES ARTHUR 33 M 11 / 254 M3039 4:31
57 22:35 3651 DANTE PICHERY 15 M 28 / 491 M18&U 4:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
58 22:40 4231 RYAN HOSPEDALES 13 M 29 / 491 M18&U 4:32 FATIMA COLLEGE
59 22:44 2912 RAHEEM MOHAMMED 17 M 30 / 491 M18&U 4:33 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
60 22:49 1112 MARK HACKETT 27 M 10 / 152 M1929 4:34
61 22:51 1409 ZACHERY BYNG 15 M 31 / 491 M18&U 4:35
62 22:54 3859 JAH-MICHAEL WALDRON 11 M 32 / 491 M18&U 4:35 TTRRC
63 22:56 1519 ZIDAN HAMID 9 M 33 / 491 M18&U 4:36
64 22:58 2659 BLAINE WILSON 14 M 34 / 491 M18&U 4:36 TEAM CIC
65 23:03 2325 KYLE CAESAR 34 M 12 / 254 M3039 4:37 TEAM NIPDEC
66 23:04 1716 ARRAN FARINHA 35 M 13 / 254 M3039 4:37
67 23:06 3722 EDWIN HILL 47 M 5 / 207 M4049 4:37
68 23:08 4095 ZANE CARTY 14 M 35 / 491 M18&U 4:38 FATIMA COLLEGE
69 23:09 1958 ANTUAN LOUISON 13 M 36 / 491 M18&U 4:38 SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
70 23:10 4604 LIAM TUBEROSO 16 M 37 / 491 M18&U 4:38
71 23:18 1001 JONATHON DUMONT 26 M 11 / 152 M1929 4:40 X TEAM AC
72 23:18 3406 MICAH CORBIE 10 M 38 / 491 M18&U 4:40
73 23:18 950 KENNETH ROBERTS 55 M 2 / 171 M50+ 4:40
74 23:20 1640 LUKE CARDINEZ 56 M 3 / 171 M50+ 4:40
75 23:21 2615 RATEB NASSAR 31 M 14 / 254 M3039 4:41 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
76 23:24 3174 JESSE SOOKWAH 16 M 39 / 491 M18&U 4:41 TEAM CIC
77 23:28 2332 KYLE WEST 18 M 40 / 491 M18&U 4:42
78 23:31 1638 AMOS ANTONIE 28 M 12 / 152 M1929 4:43
79 23:34 4319 DEVAN RAMSAMMY 18 M 41 / 491 M18&U 4:43
80 23:37 1284 RADANFAH ABU BAKR 35 M 15 / 254 M3039 4:44 MINI/BMW
81 23:38 2775 JOSHUA RILEY 21 M 13 / 152 M1929 4:44
82 23:43 2384 MATHEW DANIEL 39 M 16 / 254 M3039 4:45
83 23:46 3484 QADEER JUMAN 14 M 42 / 491 M18&U 4:46 LEAN ON TRUST
84 23:54 2906 JONATHAN RAMNARACE 17 M 43 / 491 M18&U 4:47 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
85 23:54 1412 CHENNAI MOORE 9 F 4 / 490 F18&U 4:47
86 23:55 1521 ALLISTAIR GRAY 31 M 17 / 254 M3039 4:47
87 23:57 3609 RAPHAEL FRANCO 15 M 44 / 491 M18&U 4:48 FATIMA COLLEGE
88 23:58 2483 DARRYAN DOOKHIE 28 M 14 / 152 M1929 4:48 ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB (ARC
89 23:59 2959 RYAN JOSEPH 17 M 45 / 491 M18&U 4:48
90 23:59 4292 JAMAL BAILEY 12 M 46 / 491 M18&U 4:48
91 24:04 2188 CEREEM NICHOLS 33 M 18 / 254 M3039 4:49 X
92 24:05 2547 ILIJAH CORBIN 20 M 15 / 152 M1929 4:49
93 24:07 1053 ZARIAH PASCALL 12 F 5 / 490 F18&U 4:50
94 24:07 4365 MALEAH BUTLER 12 F 6 / 490 F18&U 4:50 TEAM HOLY NAME CONVENT
95 24:08 1051 JASON PASCALL 42 M 6 / 207 M4049 4:50
96 24:12 3596 JOSH FULLER 15 M 47 / 491 M18&U 4:51 FATIMA COLLEGE
97 24:15 4387 KERVON EVELYN 34 M 19 / 254 M3039 4:51
98 24:16 4004 DEON JEFFERS 41 M 7 / 207 M4049 4:52
99 24:16 1140 ANDREW REHANA 51 M 4 / 171 M50+ 4:52
100 24:17 3924 DOUGLAS HAY 61 M 5 / 171 M50+ 4:52 FATIMA COLLEGE
101 24:22 841 SOPHIE POTTER 16 F 7 / 490 F18&U 4:53
102 24:30 4641 WAYNE EDWARDS JNR 18 M 48 / 491 M18&U 4:54 TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEG
103 24:30 2837 CRAIGH GREMLI 31 M 20 / 254 M3039 4:54
104 24:32 3163 DAVID GOPAUL 15 M 49 / 491 M18&U 4:55 TEAM CIC
105 24:32 1206 VIRAJ PERSAD 30 M 21 / 254 M3039 4:55
106 24:32 4664 JAEDON RAMESAR M / 4:55 TEAM PRESENTATION COLLEGE
107 24:33 2790 JIBRIYL GAFFOOR 15 M 50 / 491 M18&U 4:55 RJR
108 24:34 3388 NAVARRO DOOKIE 72 M 6 / 171 M50+ 4:55
109 24:38 4474 MALACHAI WHITE 12 M 51 / 491 M18&U 4:56 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
110 24:38 4152 ISHMAEL CASTANG 16 M 52 / 491 M18&U 4:56
111 24:40 1986 VAUGHN MIERES 36 M 22 / 254 M3039 4:56 ALL IN FITNESS
112 24:41 877 DENISON REID 58 M 7 / 171 M50+ 4:57
113 24:43 1566 SHEM SOOGRIM 41 M 8 / 207 M4049 4:57
114 24:47 2275 SHIVANNA GAYAPERSAD 34 F 2 / 426 F3039 4:58 TEAM NIPDEC
115 24:48 775 GABRIELLE VICKLES 16 F 8 / 490 F18&U 4:58
116 24:55 3742 LORENNYS MENDOZA LOBO 46 F 1 / 361 F4049 4:59 ONE A WEEK
117 24:57 1702 CHAD PEDRO 31 M 23 / 254 M3039 5:00
118 25:04 1821 KYLE PHILLIP 18 M 53 / 491 M18&U 5:01 X
119 25:13 1396 LANDER RODNEY 58 M 8 / 171 M50+ 5:03
120 25:13 3634 JOSHUA DINZEY 15 M 54 / 491 M18&U 5:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
121 25:15 1713 KEYON MITCHELL 33 M 24 / 254 M3039 5:03 ALL IN FITNESS
122 25:17 4033 MICHAEL BOODOO 42 M 9 / 207 M4049 5:04 #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ
123 25:17 3753 GABRIEL TARDIEU 18 M 55 / 491 M18&U 5:04
124 25:19 3437 MARLON NEWALLO 48 M 10 / 207 M4049 5:04 FATIMA COLLEGE
125 25:21 2637 DUNDEE THOMAS 45 M 11 / 207 M4049 5:05 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
126 25:21 3998 GABRIEL PATY 15 M 56 / 491 M18&U 5:05
127 25:22 2443 CHRISTIAN SCOTT 48 M 12 / 207 M4049 5:05 RJR
128 25:34 4661 ORLANDO RAMKISSOON 17 M 57 / 491 M18&U 5:07 TEAM PRESENTATION COLLEGE
129 25:35 3371 AIDAN MARSHALL 13 M 58 / 491 M18&U 5:07 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
130 25:36 4380 TYRIQUE DE FREITAS 11 M 59 / 491 M18&U 5:08
131 25:41 1281 SHAQKEEM BURROWS 20 M 16 / 152 M1929 5:09 BLISS THE SAFETY STORE
132 25:41 1282 ANJAILI CHRISTOPHER 19 F 1 / 172 F1929 5:09 BLISS THE SAFETY STORE
133 25:41 4522 GIOVAANI PHIPPS 18 M 60 / 491 M18&U 5:09 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
134 25:44 1215 KIM GOMEZ 50 F 1 / 243 F50+ 5:09
135 25:44 1743 ANDREW DALIP 47 M 13 / 207 M4049 5:09
136 25:45 3802 KWESI FOURNILLIER 28 M 17 / 152 M1929 5:09 X TEAM 893
137 25:46 1816 JONAH CAMPS 35 M 25 / 254 M3039 5:10 ATPERFORMANCE LAB
138 25:51 1639 JOSHUA JOSEPH 18 M 61 / 491 M18&U 5:11
139 25:51 2176 SIMON SUTCLIFFE 52 M 9 / 171 M50+ 5:11
140 25:51 4186 EMILE KHAN 43 M 14 / 207 M4049 5:11
141 25:53 725 KIRSTIN RAMROOP 21 M 18 / 152 M1929 5:11
142 25:56 1899 RICHIE MAHARAJ 44 M 15 / 207 M4049 5:12
143 25:56 754 DE LEON ALEXANDER 26 M 19 / 152 M1929 5:12 X TEAM 893
144 25:59 2251 ELIJAH WILLIAMS 15 M 62 / 491 M18&U 5:12
145 26:03 4183 ONEELE BHOLA 29 M 20 / 152 M1929 5:13
146 26:08 2206 TIMOTHY JOSEPH 46 M 16 / 207 M4049 5:14
147 26:13 2874 JONI LEE POW 37 F 3 / 426 F3039 5:15 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
148 26:26 4600 JACEN AGARD 17 M 63 / 491 M18&U 5:18
149 26:27 1608 GREGG ALEJANDRO MANNETTE 16 M 64 / 491 M18&U 5:18 RJR
150 26:27 3714 ETHAN LE BLANC 14 M 65 / 491 M18&U 5:18 FATIMA COLLEGE
151 26:29 4560 THIERRY ROBINSON 18 M 66 / 491 M18&U 5:18 TEAM NU-IRON
152 26:29 1110 KYLE LEE LUM 37 M 26 / 254 M3039 5:18
153 26:30 3070 AKO LA ROSA 41 M 17 / 207 M4049 5:18
154 26:30 4362 XAVIER BODKYN 14 M 67 / 491 M18&U 5:18
155 26:33 3673 ISAAC PRINCE 19 M 21 / 152 M1929 5:19
156 26:34 997 GABRIEL NICHOLAS 36 M 27 / 254 M3039 5:19 CLUB +OAW
157 26:34 2140 JOSHUA WONG CHONG 16 M 68 / 491 M18&U 5:19 EAST MUCURAPO
158 26:35 2983 CIDEL MAYERS 20 F 2 / 172 F1929 5:19
159 26:42 2943 ANIL RAJKUMAR 50 M 10 / 171 M50+ 5:21
160 26:44 3594 ANDRES SIMON-THOMPSON 15 M 69 / 491 M18&U 5:21 FATIMA COLLEGE
161 26:46 4687 HOWARD DOTTIN 65 M 11 / 171 M50+ 5:22 WE OUTSIDE
162 26:49 2461 EMILY OLIVIERI 27 F 3 / 172 F1929 5:22 TEAM EY
163 26:50 3158 JADEN CAZABON 15 M 70 / 491 M18&U 5:22 TEAM CIC
164 26:53 4679 LEE NG SEE QUAN-BAYNE 53 F 2 / 243 F50+ 5:23
165 27:03 2994 GABRIEL RAMKISSOON 22 M 22 / 152 M1929 5:25
166 27:03 2390 JOHN BLIEK 50 M 12 / 171 M50+ 5:25 ISPS
167 27:05 1219 DEBRA AGONG 43 F 2 / 361 F4049 5:25 TTRRC
168 27:08 3650 ETHAN-JUDE TRESTRAIL 15 M 71 / 491 M18&U 5:26 FATIMA COLLEGE
169 27:08 4201 NICCOMIE WEBB 27 M 23 / 152 M1929 5:26
170 27:08 4017 MARK BISHOP 31 M 28 / 254 M3039 5:26 LEAN ON TRUST
171 27:09 848 SATYAM MAHARAJ 29 M 24 / 152 M1929 5:26
172 27:09 2664 LORCAN CHAN PAK 16 M 72 / 491 M18&U 5:26 ISPS
173 27:09 1319 CALEB PRINCE 15 M 73 / 491 M18&U 5:26 TEAM CIC
174 27:12 777 NIRVAN VISHNU 48 M 18 / 207 M4049 5:27
175 27:17 3057 KEVIN KOWLESSAR 32 M 29 / 254 M3039 5:28
176 27:21 2997 ROMELL SMITH 32 M 30 / 254 M3039 5:29 #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ
177 27:22 3640 JEREMIAH FOREGENIE REYES 15 M 74 / 491 M18&U 5:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
178 27:22 3718 MARIO ROMANY 38 M 31 / 254 M3039 5:29
179 27:23 3160 CLIFFORD BARLEY 17 M 75 / 491 M18&U 5:29 TEAM CIC
180 27:24 2660 RANDI WILEY 40 F 3 / 361 F4049 5:29 ISPS
181 27:24 2661 MARK WILEY 40 M 19 / 207 M4049 5:29 ISPS
182 27:31 4642 ELIJAH EDWARDS 17 M 76 / 491 M18&U 5:31 TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEG
183 27:32 1214 KAREN ADAM ALI 43 F 4 / 361 F4049 5:31 RJR
184 27:34 1101 ANDY JUMAN 45 M 20 / 207 M4049 5:31
185 27:35 4386 BRENT MARCHAN 36 M 32 / 254 M3039 5:31
186 27:36 1544 IAN JATTAN 57 M 13 / 171 M50+ 5:32
187 27:39 3247 MARVIN MARCELLE 48 M 21 / 207 M4049 5:32
188 27:41 2915 NICHOLAS SINGH 17 M 77 / 491 M18&U 5:33 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
189 27:41 2329 SHIRVAN RAMJIT 42 M 22 / 207 M4049 5:33
190 27:42 2117 PIERCE DALTON-BROWN 12 M 78 / 491 M18&U 5:33 XO MULTI SPORT
191 27:47 3803 TISHELLE PHILLIP 40 F 5 / 361 F4049 5:34 TEAM NAGICO
192 27:48 1644 DEXTER SANDY 43 M 23 / 207 M4049 5:34
193 27:52 3822 DAVID JOHN 38 M 33 / 254 M3039 5:35 TEAM NAGICO
194 27:53 947 MALIQ GUEVARA 14 M 79 / 491 M18&U 5:35
195 27:53 1634 NAMIR SUEPAUL 29 M 25 / 152 M1929 5:35
196 27:56 2513 STEPHEN SADLER 53 M 14 / 171 M50+ 5:36 RJR
197 27:59 4051 RANDEL JAMES 33 M 34 / 254 M3039 5:36
198 28:03 1704 RYAN TYSON 29 M 26 / 152 M1929 5:37
199 28:05 1993 RUVON HARPER 36 M 35 / 254 M3039 5:37
200 28:06 4597 AKIL BLAKE 35 M 36 / 254 M3039 5:38 #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ
201 28:08 2217 RAVIE LOCHAI 44 M 24 / 207 M4049 5:38
202 28:09 3723 JADEN-CHRISTIAN TUITT 15 M 80 / 491 M18&U 5:38 MAPLE LEAF
203 28:09 4159 RHONDA SELLIER 55 F 3 / 243 F50+ 5:38 FATIMA COLLEGE
204 28:11 3976 ALIX EVERSLEY 27 M 27 / 152 M1929 5:39
205 28:11 2109 ASHA PEMBERTON 45 F 6 / 361 F4049 5:39 RAIDERS CYCLE AND MULTISP
206 28:11 959 SHANTI SOOKLAL 41 F 7 / 361 F4049 5:39
207 28:12 855 NIKHIL PERSAD 36 M 37 / 254 M3039 5:39 VILLAGE PASS
208 28:12 1247 JEREMIAH MC COMIE 23 M 28 / 152 M1929 5:39 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
209 28:13 2374 GIANNA SABGA 18 F 9 / 490 F18&U 5:39
210 28:13 1817 MARSHA TREPTE 48 F 8 / 361 F4049 5:39 RAIDERS CYCLE & MULTISPOR
211 28:16 4339 AARON JOSEPH 37 M 38 / 254 M3039 5:40 ROGUE
212 28:17 2992 JONATHAN ABRAHAM 18 M 81 / 491 M18&U 5:40
213 28:19 1587 MIKAIL HOSEIN 17 M 82 / 491 M18&U 5:40
214 28:20 1299 HASSAN WILLSON 23 M 29 / 152 M1929 5:40
215 28:21 4296 MUHAMMAD ALI 20 M 30 / 152 M1929 5:41
216 28:26 1202 KAYE ABEL 58 F 4 / 243 F50+ 5:42 ABEL SMITH TEAM
217 28:27 876 RICARDO HACKETT 47 M 25 / 207 M4049 5:42
218 28:30 2298 GRAHAM BREWER 34 M 39 / 254 M3039 5:42 ISPS
219 28:31 2998 ISHANT ROOPNARINE 14 M 83 / 491 M18&U 5:43
220 28:32 3819 ANNING HOO 36 M 40 / 254 M3039 5:43 TEAM NAGICO
221 28:33 3965 GREGG SIMPSON M / 5:43
222 28:34 1556 AKEEL MOHAMMED 46 M 26 / 207 M4049 5:43
223 28:35 1525 BROOKE SILVA 36 F 4 / 426 F3039 5:43
224 28:39 4267 JACOB ZAMORE 16 M 84 / 491 M18&U 5:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
225 28:41 2540 CHELSEA FULLER 15 F 10 / 490 F18&U 5:45 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
226 28:43 2024 JOSHUA ALI 16 M 85 / 491 M18&U 5:45 RAINBOW RESCUE
227 28:45 884 MICHAEL CHATOOR 57 M 15 / 171 M50+ 5:45
228 28:46 2061 DAMON PATEL 9 M 86 / 491 M18&U 5:46 ST ANDREWS
229 28:48 4262 CHRISTINE SINANAN 53 F 5 / 243 F50+ 5:46
230 28:48 1545 HERMAN MARTIN 59 M 16 / 171 M50+ 5:46
231 28:49 4167 JOSEPH-ORION STUART 17 M 87 / 491 M18&U 5:46 CROMPTON SPORTSCLUB
232 28:51 1133 KAFELE REDDOCK 34 M 41 / 254 M3039 5:47 UWI-SRC
233 28:52 1646 TRISTAN MAHARAJ 22 M 31 / 152 M1929 5:47
234 28:53 1593 STEPHEN PLAZA 13 M 88 / 491 M18&U 5:47
235 28:58 1294 JOSHUA REECE 16 M 89 / 491 M18&U 5:48 RAINBOW RESCUE
236 29:03 3539 DANIEL HARRINARINE 20 M 32 / 152 M1929 5:49 KISS BAKING
237 29:06 1044 LEO LEE SON 16 M 90 / 491 M18&U 5:50 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
238 29:06 2967 SYMPHONY PATRICK 15 F 11 / 490 F18&U 5:50
239 29:07 3816 CORRI LATAPY 30 M 42 / 254 M3039 5:50
240 29:07 3006 KIMLIN AUSTIN 50 F 6 / 243 F50+ 5:50
241 29:08 3794 KRIS RAMPERSAD 40 M 27 / 207 M4049 5:50
242 29:10 2968 MIRANDA SHARPE HAMILTON 16 F 12 / 490 F18&U 5:50
243 29:12 3159 AYDEN CARRINGTON 15 M 91 / 491 M18&U 5:51 TEAM CIC
244 29:18 2121 MALLORY SENNON 33 F 5 / 426 F3039 5:52
245 29:19 1343 ANDREW RAMLAKHAN 22 M 33 / 152 M1929 5:52
246 29:19 3616 JOSHUA FRANCIS 15 M 92 / 491 M18&U 5:52 FATIMA COLLEGE
247 29:19 4075 KERRI-LYN MEDERA 38 F 6 / 426 F3039 5:52
248 29:21 2989 JEROMY TELEMAQUE 41 M 28 / 207 M4049 5:53
249 29:23 1067 DERRICK KATWAROO 49 M 29 / 207 M4049 5:53 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
250 29:23 3050 BRLINDA ST. LOUIS 34 F 7 / 426 F3039 5:53 X TEAM AC
251 29:29 1615 ASHA BEHARRY 36 F 8 / 426 F3039 5:54
252 29:29 1241 CHRIS SCOTT 35 M 43 / 254 M3039 5:54 IGONE TO RUN
253 29:30 4677 MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER 47 M 30 / 207 M4049 5:54
254 29:31 2655 VIJAI MAHABIR 44 M 31 / 207 M4049 5:55 I THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM
255 29:31 4154 ISAIAH REGIS 13 M 93 / 491 M18&U 5:55
256 29:33 1188 LAURAINNE DOUGLAS 41 F 9 / 361 F4049 5:55
257 29:33 3631 TIMOTHY ADAMS 15 M 94 / 491 M18&U 5:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
258 29:35 2958 RYAN SINGH 39 M 44 / 254 M3039 5:55
259 29:36 1333 NIKOLAI TRIM 14 M 95 / 491 M18&U 5:56 LEAN ON TRUST
260 29:36 2203 KRISTOF O'BRIEN 28 M 34 / 152 M1929 5:56
261 29:39 4270 KALEEM RAJKUMAR 20 M 35 / 152 M1929 5:56 HYBRIDS
262 29:41 1531 KERON KING 39 M 45 / 254 M3039 5:57
263 29:41 1191 JOROME COX 26 M 36 / 152 M1929 5:57
264 29:42 1756 GREGORY FIGARO 59 M 17 / 171 M50+ 5:57
265 29:42 4151 ALEJANDRO ATWELL 13 M 96 / 491 M18&U 5:57
266 29:42 4242 RAY FRANCIS 39 M 46 / 254 M3039 5:57 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
267 29:42 875 SHARON CHAI 40 F 10 / 361 F4049 5:57
268 29:43 4430 DION PHILLIP 46 F 11 / 361 F4049 5:57 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
269 29:43 4133 TERIQUE WALDROP 25 M 37 / 152 M1929 5:57
270 29:46 4690 DJORN CORNWALL 26 M 38 / 152 M1929 5:58 BYNG HOUSE LIMERS
271 29:46 4431 ELSY FLORES 30 F 9 / 426 F3039 5:58 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
272 29:47 3606 JACOB AGOSTINI 15 M 97 / 491 M18&U 5:58 FATIMA COLLEGE
273 29:48 1091 DANIELLE CAZABON 51 F 7 / 243 F50+ 5:58
274 29:50 916 RONELL NOEL 44 M 32 / 207 M4049 5:58
275 29:52 2591 FIONA O'BRIEN 32 F 10 / 426 F3039 5:59 TEAM EY
276 29:54 1239 CURTIS WALDRON 38 M 47 / 254 M3039 5:59 PHFC
277 29:56 3635 JONATHON SABGA 15 M 98 / 491 M18&U 6:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
278 29:57 3637 HUGO BORDE 15 M 99 / 491 M18&U 6:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
279 29:58 3140 EDWARD GOVIA 35 M 48 / 254 M3039 6:00
280 29:58 854 SIDDEL RAMKISSOON 28 M 39 / 152 M1929 6:00 VILLAGE PASS
281 29:59 2052 NIALL MAINGOT 16 M 100 / 491 M18&U 6:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
282 29:59 4056 SHIVANI PERSAD 35 F 11 / 426 F3039 6:00
283 30:00 1822 MIKA ELLA-TANG 35 F 12 / 426 F3039 6:00
284 30:02 1181 NIGEL BAIRD 49 M 33 / 207 M4049 6:01 X
285 30:02 2966 JAVID BISHOP 31 M 49 / 254 M3039 6:01
286 30:03 1728 WILFRED ST. ROSE 61 M 18 / 171 M50+ 6:01
287 30:04 3535 PRANAV RAMSUMAIR 14 M 101 / 491 M18&U 6:01 KISS BAKING
288 30:04 3233 ANTONIO SORZANO 34 M 50 / 254 M3039 6:01 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
289 30:06 1100 NEIL JUMAN 49 M 34 / 207 M4049 6:02
290 30:07 2100 ADAM LAING 10 M 102 / 491 M18&U 6:02
291 30:11 2101 NINA CHAVES 46 F 12 / 361 F4049 6:03
292 30:13 4080 DEREK DANIEL 55 M 19 / 171 M50+ 6:03 XO MULTI SPORT
293 30:14 4070 NICOLE VALLENILLA 47 F 13 / 361 F4049 6:03 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
294 30:18 2067 LU-ANN RICHARD 53 F 8 / 243 F50+ 6:04 MANGO TREE FITNESS
295 30:19 2744 RAYNOR BONYUN 45 M 35 / 207 M4049 6:04 ISPS
296 30:19 1623 JAFARI JULIEN 27 M 40 / 152 M1929 6:04 TEAM 893
297 30:19 2857 AVISH CHOTOO 33 M 51 / 254 M3039 6:04 SOLEMATES OAW
298 30:20 772 MIKHEL PITMAN 30 M 52 / 254 M3039 6:04
299 30:22 2910 EMIR MOHAMMED 15 M 103 / 491 M18&U 6:05 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
300 30:26 1413 CHARNEZ BLENMAN 16 F 13 / 490 F18&U 6:06
301 30:30 1695 VIRESH RAJKUMAR 13 M 104 / 491 M18&U 6:06
302 30:30 4157 LEAH DE FREITAS 10 F 14 / 490 F18&U 6:06 RWTC
303 30:31 799 CHERYL KANHAI 61 F 9 / 243 F50+ 6:07
304 30:33 2154 JEROME MARTIN 46 M 36 / 207 M4049 6:07
305 30:33 1454 LUANNE SPRINGER 49 F 14 / 361 F4049 6:07
306 30:34 3695 SALEEM BAKSH 36 M 53 / 254 M3039 6:07
307 30:34 3250 RICKI BRATHWAITE 57 M 20 / 171 M50+ 6:07 NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS LTD
308 30:36 3400 ZURIEL MC NEIL 11 M 105 / 491 M18&U 6:08 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
309 30:37 3103 MOHAN CHOTOO 64 M 21 / 171 M50+ 6:08 SOLEMATES OAW
310 30:39 3192 ADRIANO WATERMAN 17 M 106 / 491 M18&U 6:08
311 30:39 3624 MIKEAL ALI 15 M 107 / 491 M18&U 6:08 FATIMA COLLEGE
312 30:41 3380 NENRIKI LAI LEUNG 13 F 15 / 490 F18&U 6:09 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
313 30:42 2422 LOUIS MOORE 54 M 22 / 171 M50+ 6:09 ISPS
314 30:44 3122 ADAM TRABOULAY 14 M 108 / 491 M18&U 6:09 MAPLE LEAF
315 30:45 2729 SABRINA SUPERSAD 44 F 15 / 361 F4049 6:09
316 30:46 929 KENDELL BRITTON 31 M 54 / 254 M3039 6:10
317 30:46 3108 EMILE MOHAMMED 53 F 10 / 243 F50+ 6:10 MAPLE LEAF
318 30:47 1769 SARASWATI SOOKOO 54 F 11 / 243 F50+ 6:10
319 30:48 3389 CLINT LEGALL 37 M 55 / 254 M3039 6:10
320 30:49 1460 AARON HORSHAM 37 M 56 / 254 M3039 6:10
321 30:51 2346 TAYLOR WATKINS 8 F 16 / 490 F18&U 6:11 ST ANDREWS
322 30:52 1584 ROSS POPPLEWELL 12 M 109 / 491 M18&U 6:11 TEAM POPPLEWELL
323 30:52 3015 MARVIN MYERS 43 M 37 / 207 M4049 6:11
324 30:53 1394 THERON JOSEPH 54 M 23 / 171 M50+ 6:11 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
325 30:54 1555 CAMILLE TIMOTHY 51 F 12 / 243 F50+ 6:11
326 30:55 2625 ZION JEAN-BAPTISTE 12 F 17 / 490 F18&U 6:11 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
327 30:55 3024 JADA CLUNES 26 F 4 / 172 F1929 6:11 ONE MORE MILE
328 30:55 4697 HENRY BYNG 53 M 24 / 171 M50+ 6:11 BYNG HOUSE LIMERS
329 30:57 1897 KERN CAMPBELL 45 M 38 / 207 M4049 6:12
330 30:57 1918 TRUDY LOUISON 41 F 16 / 361 F4049 6:12 SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
331 30:57 2036 RAQUEL CLARKE 54 F 13 / 243 F50+ 6:12
332 30:57 2122 NEIL FAIRFIELD 57 M 25 / 171 M50+ 6:12
333 31:02 1805 SANJAY BHAGWANDEEN 18 M 110 / 491 M18&U 6:13
334 31:04 3153 DIEGO GOPAUL 17 M 111 / 491 M18&U 6:13 TEAM CIC
335 31:06 2873 JULIANNE SOLOMON 15 F 18 / 490 F18&U 6:14 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
336 31:07 2440 RENEE BLANC 19 F 5 / 172 F1929 6:14 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
337 31:07 3207 RICHARD LE BLANC 52 M 26 / 171 M50+ 6:14
338 31:10 2180 NICHOLAS SUTCLIFFE 13 M 112 / 491 M18&U 6:14
339 31:15 1054 GERMEEL-AMIR ROMAIN 33 M 57 / 254 M3039 6:15 TEAM AC
340 31:15 4237 RAMON FIGUEIRA 44 M 39 / 207 M4049 6:15
341 31:16 4624 RYAN CHIN 31 M 58 / 254 M3039 6:16 FITT LTD
342 31:17 2631 JASWITHA KATTAMANCHI 17 F 19 / 490 F18&U 6:16 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
343 31:18 4235 NELSON RIVAS 13 M 113 / 491 M18&U 6:16 FATIMA COLLEGE
344 31:21 762 AVINASH NANCOO 31 M 59 / 254 M3039 6:17
345 31:22 2657 KEVIN ATWAROO 40 M 40 / 207 M4049 6:17
346 31:26 3230 VAUGHN CARTER 34 M 60 / 254 M3039 6:18 X
347 31:27 835 IAN AKONG 41 M 41 / 207 M4049 6:18
348 31:27 2408 SCOTT ABRAHAM 11 M 114 / 491 M18&U 6:18 ISPS
349 31:28 874 STACY CHAI 42 F 17 / 361 F4049 6:18
350 31:28 2427 MICHAEL DOCUSIN 38 M 61 / 254 M3039 6:18 ISPS
351 31:28 1464 DARRIN CHUNG 39 M 62 / 254 M3039 6:18 X LEAN ON TRUST
352 31:29 1976 VOLTON EDWARDS 48 M 42 / 207 M4049 6:18
353 31:30 3608 AIDAN NUNES 15 M 115 / 491 M18&U 6:18 FATIMA COLLEGE
354 31:30 4212 SEVEN LUE CHOY 12 M 116 / 491 M18&U 6:18 CLUB +OAW
355 31:31 948 SHARA GUEVARA 41 F 18 / 361 F4049 6:19
356 31:32 3612 SCOTT PATIENCE 15 M 117 / 491 M18&U 6:19 FATIMA COLLEGE
357 31:33 3416 AARON RAGBIR 15 M 118 / 491 M18&U 6:19
358 31:34 951 VHEEKASH SINGH 48 M 43 / 207 M4049 6:19
359 31:35 3683 EDDISON DEAN 18 M 119 / 491 M18&U 6:19 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
360 31:36 1994 KESTER WALDROPT 32 M 63 / 254 M3039 6:20
361 31:39 1295 JOSIAH REECE 16 M 120 / 491 M18&U 6:20 RAINBOW RESCUE
362 31:40 1461 SHANICE CHEVALIER 29 F 6 / 172 F1929 6:20
363 31:41 1583 BLAINE POPPLEWELL 14 M 121 / 491 M18&U 6:21 TEAM POPPLEWELL
364 31:44 4229 ALAIN MILLER 40 M 44 / 207 M4049 6:21 FATIMA COLLEGE
365 31:44 859 TIMOTHY SKINNER 30 M 64 / 254 M3039 6:21
366 31:46 1668 FRANK YEE 52 M 27 / 171 M50+ 6:22
367 31:46 3022 KRISHNA MORRIS 57 M 28 / 171 M50+ 6:22
368 31:49 2749 ASHLEIGH RIBEIRO 14 F 20 / 490 F18&U 6:22 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
369 31:51 1722 WARREN STEUART 51 M 29 / 171 M50+ 6:23
370 31:52 2098 ANN MARIE AYERS-SOLOMON 51 F 14 / 243 F50+ 6:23 #TEAMSTCLAIR935
371 31:57 2495 JORDAN FITZPATRICK 14 F 21 / 490 F18&U 6:24 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
372 31:57 2272 JASON EDWARDS 49 M 45 / 207 M4049 6:24 XO MULTI SPORT
373 31:59 1199 ANDREA ABEL 57 F 15 / 243 F50+ 6:24 ABEL SMITH TEAM
374 31:59 1076 KIEVE GUEVARA 41 M 46 / 207 M4049 6:24
375 31:59 2844 STEVEN BLANC 35 M 65 / 254 M3039 6:24
376 31:59 2776 IRIS CUI 14 F 22 / 490 F18&U 6:24 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
377 32:00 2704 CHRISTON MALCHAN 23 M 41 / 152 M1929 6:24 TEAM EY
378 32:00 2907 AKSHAT BHALEKAR 17 M 122 / 491 M18&U 6:24 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
379 32:00 2277 AIDEN HAYNES 18 M 123 / 491 M18&U 6:24
380 32:02 2172 MARCUS KNAGGS 50 M 30 / 171 M50+ 6:25
381 32:02 2397 CONNOR KNAGGS 8 M 124 / 491 M18&U 6:25 ISPS
382 32:02 2193 KAZUYASHI HATA 9 M 125 / 491 M18&U 6:25
383 32:04 3055 AVINASH RAMBISSOON 26 M 42 / 152 M1929 6:25
384 32:07 1221 ANIL HARRILAL 48 M 47 / 207 M4049 6:26 I MUST BE NUTS!
385 32:11 860 RUPASH RAMLAL 34 M 66 / 254 M3039 6:27
386 32:12 3665 MAAJID MOHAMMED 45 M 48 / 207 M4049 6:27
387 32:13 1571 ANIL GHURAN 52 M 31 / 171 M50+ 6:27
388 32:15 2605 MARC DE LEON 48 M 49 / 207 M4049 6:27 X
389 32:16 771 DANA KOWLESSAR 35 F 13 / 426 F3039 6:28
390 32:17 4531 KYRIE KANHAI 32 F 14 / 426 F3039 6:28
391 32:18 734 JAMIE RATTAN 40 F 19 / 361 F4049 6:28
392 32:18 1602 JAVIER ROCHFORD 16 M 126 / 491 M18&U 6:28 TEAM CIC
393 32:20 890 RICHARD DOWNIE 58 M 32 / 171 M50+ 6:28 X MWF
394 32:20 1132 HANNAH RAMSINGH -REDDOCK 35 F 15 / 426 F3039 6:28 UWI-SRC
395 32:20 4691 RENEE LAWRENCE 24 F 7 / 172 F1929 6:28 BYNG HOUSE LIMERS
396 32:21 1083 CHRISTOPHER NUNES 43 M 50 / 207 M4049 6:29
397 32:22 3724 RICHARD MASON 45 M 51 / 207 M4049 6:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
398 32:22 1052 ZADIE PASCALL 13 F 23 / 490 F18&U 6:29
399 32:23 1520 ZADE HAMID 12 M 127 / 491 M18&U 6:29
400 32:24 1467 KIRVIN MANSANO 41 M 52 / 207 M4049 6:29
401 32:25 1565 MITRA KISRAJ 29 M 43 / 152 M1929 6:29
402 32:25 3451 LAUREN CATO 31 F 16 / 426 F3039 6:29 X
403 32:28 857 ROSALIE CAMPBELL 61 F 16 / 243 F50+ 6:30
404 32:29 3708 JUDAH HALL 15 F 24 / 490 F18&U 6:30
405 32:29 1492 WENDELL MC EACHRANE 55 M 33 / 171 M50+ 6:30
406 32:33 742 LAURA BRENNAN 30 F 17 / 426 F3039 6:31
407 32:33 864 JOY BROWN 45 F 20 / 361 F4049 6:31 RJR
408 32:36 3010 RAJIV GOSINE 31 M 67 / 254 M3039 6:32
409 32:38 3164 CHRISTOPHER KING 18 M 128 / 491 M18&U 6:32 TEAM CIC
410 32:39 3365 MELANIE BAKSH 40 F 21 / 361 F4049 6:32
411 32:40 3547 OWTAR MAHARAJ 52 M 34 / 171 M50+ 6:32 KISS BAKING
412 32:41 2561 JACOB JACELON 11 M 129 / 491 M18&U 6:33 RODRIGUEZ
413 32:42 1135 REUEL PARDAIS 29 M 44 / 152 M1929 6:33 WE OUTSIDE
414 32:42 1991 DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES 39 F 18 / 426 F3039 6:33
415 32:42 702 DILLON LACKHAI 30 M 68 / 254 M3039 6:33
416 32:42 1724 RYAN STEUART 9 M 130 / 491 M18&U 6:33
417 32:44 3232 JOEL THOMAS 37 M 69 / 254 M3039 6:33 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
418 32:44 794 STEPHEN CHADEE 47 M 53 / 207 M4049 6:33
419 32:46 1263 KIRK RODRIGUEZ 40 M 54 / 207 M4049 6:34 TEAM LEDGERNDARY
420 32:48 1996 JAMES MENDES 66 M 35 / 171 M50+ 6:34
421 32:48 3647 JOSHUA CUMBERBATCH 15 M 131 / 491 M18&U 6:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
422 32:49 1085 LOUIS HERNANDEZ 59 M 36 / 171 M50+ 6:34
423 32:51 1092 CHRISTA LEITH 46 F 22 / 361 F4049 6:35 RJR
424 32:53 4003 JAIRAM RAMSAROOP 57 M 37 / 171 M50+ 6:35 CANCER SLAYERS
425 32:53 3796 KEITHA CHARLES 36 F 19 / 426 F3039 6:35 X TEAM 893
426 32:54 3427 OBEDIAH WILLIAMS 14 M 132 / 491 M18&U 6:35 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
427 32:56 3545 ELIJAH HERBERT 13 M 133 / 491 M18&U 6:36 KISS BAKING
428 32:57 2358 OMARI PRINCE 19 M 45 / 152 M1929 6:36
429 32:59 4303 DEJORHN SIMPSON F / 6:36
430 32:59 708 ALICIA PHILLIP 38 F 20 / 426 F3039 6:36
431 33:01 3675 DIONNE BEST 39 F 21 / 426 F3039 6:37
432 33:01 3597 LEEUM CHAN PAK 15 M 134 / 491 M18&U 6:37 FATIMA COLLEGE
433 33:02 4285 WILLIAM REYES 21 M 46 / 152 M1929 6:37
434 33:02 2916 DYLAN SAMAROO 18 M 135 / 491 M18&U 6:37 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
435 33:03 1563 JOZANNE QUAMINA 38 F 22 / 426 F3039 6:37
436 33:04 1727 KEVIN RAGBIR 30 M 70 / 254 M3039 6:37 PRIVATE BANKING
437 33:04 1305 JASON COX 42 M 55 / 207 M4049 6:37
438 33:06 3060 ESHWAR RAMDASS 33 M 71 / 254 M3039 6:38
439 33:06 4142 CAMERON RICHARDSON 17 M 136 / 491 M18&U 6:38 TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEG
440 33:07 3014 SHIVAM RAMPERSAD 36 M 72 / 254 M3039 6:38
441 33:08 3905 KAAZIM SEECHAN 29 M 47 / 152 M1929 6:38 TEAM NAGICO
442 33:09 3988 MATTHEW O CONNOR 32 M 73 / 254 M3039 6:38
443 33:13 4246 ALEXANDER FARNUM 10 M 137 / 491 M18&U 6:39
444 33:13 3610 ETHAN PIERRE 15 M 138 / 491 M18&U 6:39 FATIMA COLLEGE
445 33:14 2847 MICHAEL HAMILTON 36 M 74 / 254 M3039 6:39 WE OUTSIDE
446 33:16 3544 EMMANUEL HERBERT 14 M 139 / 491 M18&U 6:40 KISS BAKING
447 33:16 4342 SIMONE BRYAN 43 F 23 / 361 F4049 6:40
448 33:17 2306 JAMIE WHEATLEY 37 F 23 / 426 F3039 6:40 ISPS
449 33:18 2869 ISABELLE D'ABADIE 17 F 25 / 490 F18&U 6:40 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
450 33:18 873 VAROON RAMKISSOON 28 M 48 / 152 M1929 6:40
451 33:18 3625 AARON CHAITRAM 15 M 140 / 491 M18&U 6:40 FATIMA COLLEGE
452 33:23 3508 REBECCA REID F / 6:41 KISS BAKING
453 33:24 3502 CHINEYRE ROBERTS 34 F 24 / 426 F3039 6:41 KISS BAKING
454 33:25 1432 ALEXANDRIA OLTON 29 F 8 / 172 F1929 6:41
455 33:26 2331 SHERRISE SANDY 35 F 25 / 426 F3039 6:42 WE OUTSIDE
456 33:31 1815 TONYA SUN KOW 33 F 26 / 426 F3039 6:43 ATPERFORMANCE LAB
457 33:31 1611 TRICIA CONSTANTINE 37 F 27 / 426 F3039 6:43 TTRRC
458 33:31 2491 CASSIA JONES 37 F 28 / 426 F3039 6:43 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
459 33:32 1501 ANASTACIA RODNEY 49 F 24 / 361 F4049 6:43
460 33:32 831 BEATRICE CHARLES 57 F 17 / 243 F50+ 6:43 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
461 33:35 1198 MARIE-ANNE RAMSAHAI 22 F 9 / 172 F1929 6:43 TEAM LEDGERNDARY
462 33:38 1014 ANNESSIA INNISS 42 F 25 / 361 F4049 6:44 RJR
463 33:39 3838 YOHANNES BECKLES 37 M 75 / 254 M3039 6:44 TEAM NAGICO
464 33:40 3630 TRISTAN DAVIS 15 M 141 / 491 M18&U 6:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
465 33:40 3404 DAMYON CORBIE 42 M 56 / 207 M4049 6:44
466 33:44 2421 ANNA KNOWLES 32 F 29 / 426 F3039 6:45 ISPS
467 33:44 4010 JEREMIAH GRANT 17 M 142 / 491 M18&U 6:45
468 33:45 825 ELIZABETH AMMON 63 F 18 / 243 F50+ 6:45
469 33:46 2055 SHARON HARRINGTON 59 F 19 / 243 F50+ 6:46 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
470 33:46 4013 JUNIOR GRANT 20 M 49 / 152 M1929 6:46
471 33:46 1487 AMANDA ALI 47 F 26 / 361 F4049 6:46
472 33:49 1056 NATALIE MCLEOD 49 F 27 / 361 F4049 6:46
473 33:49 1055 SYLBERT MC LEOD 58 M 38 / 171 M50+ 6:46
474 33:51 4678 GABRIELLA CHRISTOPHER 10 F 26 / 490 F18&U 6:47 SACRED HEART GIRLS
475 33:52 858 BRITTANY MARQUEZ 28 F 10 / 172 F1929 6:47
476 33:52 988 ANDY MANBOADH 55 M 39 / 171 M50+ 6:47
477 33:59 747 LILYBETH BRIDGEMOHAN 13 F 27 / 490 F18&U 6:48
478 33:59 2045 KEZRA LASHLEY 33 M 76 / 254 M3039 6:48
479 34:03 1985 ABDUL KHAN 27 M 50 / 152 M1929 6:49
480 34:06 3736 MEKHI MASON 5 M 143 / 491 M18&U 6:50
481 34:06 3733 SHELDON MASON 38 M 77 / 254 M3039 6:50
482 34:06 2308 HEIDI DEVERTEUIL 43 F 28 / 361 F4049 6:50 ISPS
483 34:08 2932 FARAAD YARSIEN 36 M 78 / 254 M3039 6:50
484 34:10 1201 ABIGAIL SMITH 20 F 11 / 172 F1929 6:50 ABEL SMITH TEAM
485 34:10 958 SRILATHA YALAMANCHILI 50 F 20 / 243 F50+ 6:50 LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER TEAM
486 34:11 2543 KENISSE TITRE 17 F 28 / 490 F18&U 6:51 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
487 34:11 755 DEBORAH CASSAR 33 F 30 / 426 F3039 6:51
488 34:12 1614 ANDY SEEGOBIN 34 M 79 / 254 M3039 6:51
489 34:14 1344 MELISSA CHARLES 35 F 31 / 426 F3039 6:51
490 34:15 776 KYLENE DOWDEN 37 F 32 / 426 F3039 6:51
491 34:18 2319 LISA BOURNE 55 F 21 / 243 F50+ 6:52
492 34:22 3980 KRISTOFF WINTER-ROACH 22 M 51 / 152 M1929 6:53
493 34:22 4599 JELANI CHARLES 17 M 144 / 491 M18&U 6:53 TEAM CIC
494 34:23 4559 ANTHONY INCE-WILLIAMS 51 M 40 / 171 M50+ 6:53
495 34:23 4530 SOPHIA KNAGGS 17 F 29 / 490 F18&U 6:53 ISPS
496 34:24 2889 CHERISE HAYWOOD 35 F 33 / 426 F3039 6:53 FITT LTD
497 34:25 4459 MICHELLE WHITE 42 F 29 / 361 F4049 6:53 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
498 34:25 2396 ALEXA JANE KNAGGS 11 F 30 / 490 F18&U 6:53 ISPS
499 34:25 2116 VANESSA POYER-DIPNARINE 40 F 30 / 361 F4049 6:53 MATRIX REWIND
500 34:25 2115 WAYNE DIPNARINE 41 M 57 / 207 M4049 6:53 MATRIX REWIND
501 34:26 2975 KURT ROBERTS 38 M 80 / 254 M3039 6:54 FITT LTD
502 34:26 1733 RAEANNA MOORE 32 F 34 / 426 F3039 6:54 ALL IN FITNESS
503 34:29 4202 KRISHNA SUKDEO 52 F 22 / 243 F50+ 6:54
504 34:29 2086 ROLAND MUSGRAVE 20 M 52 / 152 M1929 6:54 CGEL TEAM
505 34:30 701 REBECCA JANKEY 34 F 35 / 426 F3039 6:54
506 34:30 1084 COLIN GUMBS 55 M 41 / 171 M50+ 6:54
507 34:31 2676 MALEEKA MANMOHANSINGH 47 F 31 / 361 F4049 6:55 TEAM EY
508 34:32 2849 ADRIAN JAMES 48 M 58 / 207 M4049 6:55
509 34:33 4663 ETHAN LEONG SEM 17 M 145 / 491 M18&U 6:55 TEAM PRESENTATION COLLEGE
510 34:33 986 JASON KANHAI 34 M 81 / 254 M3039 6:55
511 34:34 3632 ALIJAH NUNES 15 M 146 / 491 M18&U 6:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
512 34:34 2296 NICOLA LAUGHLIN 53 F 23 / 243 F50+ 6:55 ISPS
513 34:35 1656 GEETA MC LEOD 39 F 36 / 426 F3039 6:55 ALL IN FITNESS
514 34:36 2295 MARK LAUGHLIN 52 M 42 / 171 M50+ 6:56 ISPS
515 34:36 1968 REISHA SEEBARANSINGH 36 F 37 / 426 F3039 6:56
516 34:38 3685 SURAJ GANJA 17 M 147 / 491 M18&U 6:56 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
517 34:39 4310 JACOB ALLEYNE 8 M 148 / 491 M18&U 6:56
518 34:39 1405 DWAYNE JACKSON 41 M 59 / 207 M4049 6:56
519 34:42 1578 NICOLLON LEWIS 25 M 53 / 152 M1929 6:57
520 34:43 2891 ZACHARY GABRIEL 31 M 82 / 254 M3039 6:57
521 34:45 2053 LARS NEWALLO 15 M 149 / 491 M18&U 6:57 FATIMA COLLEGE
522 34:45 2322 SHEAVON PETERS 32 M 83 / 254 M3039 6:57 TEAM NIPDEC
523 34:46 3278 JESSICA DAVIS 15 F 31 / 490 F18&U 6:58 TEAM HOLY NAME CONVENT
524 34:46 4105 CHE PEDRO 16 M 150 / 491 M18&U 6:58 TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEG
525 34:47 2479 JAHZARA WILLIAMS 14 F 32 / 490 F18&U 6:58 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
526 34:49 3302 SOPHIA HAMEL SMITH 17 F 33 / 490 F18&U 6:58 TEAM HOLY NAME CONVENT
527 34:49 1992 NARINE RAMPAUL 58 M 43 / 171 M50+ 6:58
528 34:50 2094 LAURA MOUTTET 43 F 32 / 361 F4049 6:58 ALL IN FITNESS
529 34:53 3554 SHASTRI BISSOON 39 M 84 / 254 M3039 6:59 KISS BAKING
530 34:54 4158 JAMES DE FREITAS 8 M 151 / 491 M18&U 6:59 RWTC
531 34:54 4156 KIERAN DE FREITAS 40 M 60 / 207 M4049 6:59 RWTC
532 34:54 1042 TRACY LEE SON 51 F 24 / 243 F50+ 6:59 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
533 34:57 2196 KERRY PIRALI 52 M 44 / 171 M50+ 7:00
534 35:00 3538 ALVIN HARRINARINE 42 M 61 / 207 M4049 7:00 KISS BAKING
535 35:02 2913 AASHISH RAMLOCHAN 16 M 152 / 491 M18&U 7:01 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
536 35:03 2854 KHALIQ ALI 39 M 85 / 254 M3039 7:01
537 35:03 2059 KEEVIN PATEL 42 M 62 / 207 M4049 7:01 ST ANDREWS
538 35:07 2530 MIA TEWARI 17 F 34 / 490 F18&U 7:02 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
539 35:09 3804 AVERY PETERSON 43 M 63 / 207 M4049 7:02 TEAM NAGICO
540 35:11 4535 KESTON JAMES M / 7:03 #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ
541 35:12 2157 RICACDA DEAN 49 F 33 / 361 F4049 7:03 X
542 35:13 3987 Z'KEREYEA WILSON WADE 13 F 35 / 490 F18&U 7:03
543 35:13 2914 ALEX WALAY 18 M 153 / 491 M18&U 7:03 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
544 35:16 840 ANGELIQUE PARISOT-POTTER 56 F 25 / 243 F50+ 7:04 RJR
545 35:16 2700 DAVE NAIPAUL 62 M 45 / 171 M50+ 7:04
546 35:17 1977 ANTHONY LOOK TONG 48 M 64 / 207 M4049 7:04
547 35:18 2852 SHIVA PERSAD 35 M 86 / 254 M3039 7:04
548 35:20 943 SHERECE SERRETTE 35 F 38 / 426 F3039 7:04 TEAM P&M
549 35:24 1321 RACHEL MC COMIE 36 F 39 / 426 F3039 7:05 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
550 35:25 4107 LINELL JOB-LUCAS 37 F 40 / 426 F3039 7:05 TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEG
551 35:27 1664 ALEXANDER BAIN 68 M 46 / 171 M50+ 7:06
552 35:32 4696 DERLYAN CORNWALL 29 M 54 / 152 M1929 7:07 BYNG HOUSE LIMERS
553 35:33 1502 DANIELLA POON 37 F 41 / 426 F3039 7:07 TEAM POON
554 35:34 827 RAMEEZ MOHAMMED 28 M 55 / 152 M1929 7:07
555 35:34 1102 VERINDRA MAHARAJ 33 M 87 / 254 M3039 7:07 WE OUTSIDE
556 35:36 2090 SHERWIN GOSINE 54 M 47 / 171 M50+ 7:08
557 35:37 4548 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT 33 F 42 / 426 F3039 7:08
558 35:38 2918 NICHOLAI CHAN 18 M 154 / 491 M18&U 7:08 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
559 35:38 4475 MELCHIZEDEK WHITE 9 M 155 / 491 M18&U 7:08 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
560 35:41 928 DESMOND WILLIAMS 67 M 48 / 171 M50+ 7:09
561 35:42 3809 VICTORIA CARLISTE 26 F 12 / 172 F1929 7:09 TEAM NAGICO
562 35:42 4166 GARVIN STUART 56 M 49 / 171 M50+ 7:09 CROMPTON SPORTSCLUB
563 35:43 2630 KERRY KALLIPERSAD 29 M 56 / 152 M1929 7:09 RACE JUNKIES
564 35:44 4553 ARDEN ROCHFORD 38 M 88 / 254 M3039 7:09
565 35:47 3638 NICHOLAS VILAIN 15 M 156 / 491 M18&U 7:10 FATIMA COLLEGE
566 35:51 3786 ARUNA MAHABIRNEXAR 44 F 34 / 361 F4049 7:11
567 35:53 2851 SHIVANI RAMBARACK 32 F 43 / 426 F3039 7:11
568 35:55 2248 LA TOYA EDWARDS 38 F 44 / 426 F3039 7:11 X TEAM AC
569 35:56 3107 JOSHUA MOHAMMED 17 F 36 / 490 F18&U 7:12 MAPLE LEAF
570 35:57 3448 ETHAN LESLIE 13 M 157 / 491 M18&U 7:12 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
571 35:57 1252 KIM GOMEZ 50 F 26 / 243 F50+ 7:12
572 35:58 4271 JALEN MORTLEY 19 M 57 / 152 M1929 7:12
573 35:58 4695 KEVAUGHN BYNG 38 M 89 / 254 M3039 7:12 BYNG HOUSE LIMERS
574 35:58 1300 TIMOTHY GIBBS 12 M 158 / 491 M18&U 7:12 RAINBOW RESCUE
575 35:59 1659 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 70 M 50 / 171 M50+ 7:12
576 36:00 1302 VIKASH MAHARAJ 15 M 159 / 491 M18&U 7:12 RAINBOW RESCUE
577 36:01 1298 SAMUEL ALI 14 M 160 / 491 M18&U 7:13 RAINBOW RESCUE
578 36:01 3075 SAMEER MANWAH 22 M 58 / 152 M1929 7:13
579 36:02 2062 KASON PATEL 8 M 161 / 491 M18&U 7:13 ST ANDREWS
580 36:02 2993 NKOSI TONEY 15 M 162 / 491 M18&U 7:13
581 36:03 2996 LUKE MULCHANSINGH 15 M 163 / 491 M18&U 7:13
582 36:03 1518 DEBRA JOSA 41 F 35 / 361 F4049 7:13
583 36:04 1362 NAEEM BAYNES 15 M 164 / 491 M18&U 7:13 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
584 36:04 3738 KEEGAN MAHARAJH 42 M 65 / 207 M4049 7:13
585 36:04 998 JOEL MOSES 15 M 165 / 491 M18&U 7:13
586 36:06 2307 ADAM DEVETEUIL 44 M 66 / 207 M4049 7:14 ISPS
587 36:07 2988 KAREN DICKENSON 49 F 36 / 361 F4049 7:14
588 36:10 2143 CELINE FELIX 28 F 13 / 172 F1929 7:14
589 36:10 3890 MERLICK CUFFY 19 M 59 / 152 M1929 7:14 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
590 36:11 2310 DYLAN DEVERTEUIL 16 M 166 / 491 M18&U 7:15 ISPS
591 36:12 4045 NAFTALI BASTIEN 52 M 51 / 171 M50+ 7:15
592 36:13 1353 JASON JAMES 47 M 67 / 207 M4049 7:15
593 36:16 2716 SANDEEP CHRIS RAMLOCHAN 17 M 167 / 491 M18&U 7:16 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
594 36:17 4249 JAVAN MOSES 29 M 60 / 152 M1929 7:16 X
595 36:17 1030 QUINCY BOODRAMSINGH 42 M 68 / 207 M4049 7:16 WE OUTSIDE
596 36:17 1124 MARY BALBIRSINGH 54 F 27 / 243 F50+ 7:16
597 36:18 3764 TERRANCE WORRELL 61 M 52 / 171 M50+ 7:16
598 36:19 3917 BRENT WOO LING 48 M 69 / 207 M4049 7:16 FATIMA COLLEGE
599 36:20 3274 ASHLEE EVERSLEY 16 F 37 / 490 F18&U 7:16 TEAM HOLY NAME CONVENT
600 36:21 1631 SHASTEL PARAMSOOK 35 F 45 / 426 F3039 7:17
601 36:22 1251 ORELL LEWIS 40 F 37 / 361 F4049 7:17
602 36:23 2506 SOPHIA SAMAROO 14 F 38 / 490 F18&U 7:17 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
603 36:26 2782 JOANNA LINCOLN 47 F 38 / 361 F4049 7:18
604 36:26 737 LINNEL PIERRE 34 F 46 / 426 F3039 7:18 X WE OUTSIDE
605 36:27 2002 SHAMISO MC SHINE 30 F 47 / 426 F3039 7:18
606 36:28 3534 DEEVAN RAMSUMAIR 18 M 168 / 491 M18&U 7:18 KISS BAKING
607 36:31 3933 AMY TOYER 35 F 48 / 426 F3039 7:19 FATIMA COLLEGE
608 36:31 1694 VIVIAN RAJKUMAR 50 M 53 / 171 M50+ 7:19
609 36:31 3080 DANIEL BHAGWANDAS 22 M 61 / 152 M1929 7:19
610 36:31 1105 KEYANNA ROBERTSON-HAMBLIN 12 F 39 / 490 F18&U 7:19
611 36:31 1197 AVRIL COOK 51 F 28 / 243 F50+ 7:19 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
612 36:31 4305 GABRIEL SIMPSON 17 M 169 / 491 M18&U 7:19
613 36:36 4472 BJORN WHITE 13 M 170 / 491 M18&U 7:20 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
614 36:38 1104 ARLENE HAMBLIN-PAUL 50 F 29 / 243 F50+ 7:20 868 TRIATHLON
615 36:38 1685 JOSE HALL 38 M 90 / 254 M3039 7:20
616 36:38 1080 DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON 60 F 30 / 243 F50+ 7:20
617 36:39 1811 JANICIA HALL 6 F 40 / 490 F18&U 7:20 SACRED HEART GIRLS
618 36:40 2363 RENEE EAILEY 35 F 49 / 426 F3039 7:20
619 36:40 3728 AIMEE GHENT 27 F 14 / 172 F1929 7:20
620 36:41 3270 KIMBERLY BIRD 13 F 41 / 490 F18&U 7:21 TEAM HOLY NAME CONVENT
621 36:41 2623 CHRISTINA GOODING 16 F 42 / 490 F18&U 7:21 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
622 36:41 2037 AMANDA FRANKLIN 39 F 50 / 426 F3039 7:21
623 36:41 2046 DAVID CHARLERIE 52 M 54 / 171 M50+ 7:21
624 36:41 2876 SHERIL ANN GORMANDY 56 F 31 / 243 F50+ 7:21
625 36:42 1192 DILLON MANGAL 24 M 62 / 152 M1929 7:21
626 36:42 883 CLAIRE DE BOURG EXETER 46 F 39 / 361 F4049 7:21
627 36:43 3656 PRECIOUS ACKEE 14 F 43 / 490 F18&U 7:21
628 36:44 2436 MAKENNA KROGH 18 F 44 / 490 F18&U 7:21
629 36:45 995 JOSIAH MOSES 17 M 171 / 491 M18&U 7:21
630 36:45 3447 COLIN CLARKE 43 M 70 / 207 M4049 7:21
631 36:45 4149 SAVION LUCAS 12 M 172 / 491 M18&U 7:21
632 36:45 1489 MARLENE PEROUZA-DAVIS 50 F 32 / 243 F50+ 7:21
633 36:46 1513 CAUDLYN LOPEZ 52 M 55 / 171 M50+ 7:22
634 36:46 3446 ETHAN CLARKE 9 M 173 / 491 M18&U 7:22
635 36:47 1799 MARILYN MILLS 60 F 33 / 243 F50+ 7:22
636 36:50 1922 IMRAN MOHAMMED 42 M 71 / 207 M4049 7:22 TEAM NU-IRON
637 36:51 4635 ISABELLA EDWARDS 18 F 45 / 490 F18&U 7:23 UWI-SRC
638 36:52 2833 AALIYAH DUKE 15 F 46 / 490 F18&U 7:23 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
639 36:52 4181 KEVON ISAAC 35 M 91 / 254 M3039 7:23 EAST MUCURAPO
640 36:52 2103 DYLAN DUKHAN 20 M 63 / 152 M1929 7:23
641 36:54 1484 ROGER RAMLOGAN 35 M 92 / 254 M3039 7:23 ONE MORE MILE
642 36:56 4026 DARRYL DUKE 50 M 56 / 171 M50+ 7:23 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
643 36:56 1900 JOHANNES MOHAN 30 M 93 / 254 M3039 7:24 LEAN ON TRUST
644 36:59 2894 ANTHONY DANIEL 48 M 72 / 207 M4049 7:24
645 37:00 2566 NICKI-RIIS LEZAMA 44 F 40 / 361 F4049 7:24
646 37:01 1809 CHANYCE WORRELL 6 F 47 / 490 F18&U 7:25 SACRED HEART GIRLS
647 37:01 2240 DEVON WORRELL 45 M 73 / 207 M4049 7:25
648 37:05 2843 ANYA CAMACHO 27 F 15 / 172 F1929 7:25
649 37:05 4230 NICHOLAS LEE QUAY 13 M 174 / 491 M18&U 7:25 FATIMA COLLEGE
650 37:05 1669 GEETA KISSOON 46 F 41 / 361 F4049 7:25
651 37:06 2040 SHELLEY-ANN JOBE-JOSEPH 53 F 34 / 243 F50+ 7:26 #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ
652 37:06 2153 ALICIA COOPER 41 F 42 / 361 F4049 7:26
653 37:08 2577 RENATA TAM 57 F 35 / 243 F50+ 7:26
654 37:08 1318 SHAM SINGH 49 M 74 / 207 M4049 7:26 X TEAM LEDGERNDARY
655 37:09 3788 ARKADY FABIEN 33 M 94 / 254 M3039 7:26
656 37:10 774 YOLANDE VICKLES 52 F 36 / 243 F50+ 7:26 X
657 37:10 4228 ETHAN MAHABIR 13 M 175 / 491 M18&U 7:26 FATIMA COLLEGE
658 37:10 1027 MICHAEL REECE 67 M 57 / 171 M50+ 7:26 WE OUTSIDE
659 37:13 745 DANIELLA BRIDGEMOHAN 16 F 48 / 490 F18&U 7:27
660 37:17 1246 ADRIAN OW BULAND 20 M 64 / 152 M1929 7:28 TEAM LEDGERNDARY
661 37:17 3713 SHANE RAMBARRAN 34 M 95 / 254 M3039 7:28 X
662 37:18 2578 MIKHAIL ALI 35 M 96 / 254 M3039 7:28
663 37:19 3405 LUCAS CORBIE 15 M 176 / 491 M18&U 7:28
664 37:20 2274 DOMINIQUE DANIEL 28 F 16 / 172 F1929 7:28 TEAM 893
665 37:21 2265 GERALD CHANDOO 41 M 75 / 207 M4049 7:29
666 37:21 1818 SHERRY ANN PERSAD 53 F 37 / 243 F50+ 7:29 CLUB +OAW
667 37:22 2320 WARREN PHIPPS 55 M 58 / 171 M50+ 7:29 TEAM NIPDEC
668 37:22 3649 ETHAN BOMPART 15 M 177 / 491 M18&U 7:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
669 37:26 4693 STEVE BYNG 63 M 59 / 171 M50+ 7:30 BYNG HOUSE LIMERS
670 37:27 4692 NIA BYNG 20 F 17 / 172 F1929 7:30 BYNG HOUSE LIMERS
671 37:27 3911 JELANI BECKLES 37 M 97 / 254 M3039 7:30 TEAM NAGICO
672 37:28 1637 ALICIA GARCIA-PEDRO 43 F 43 / 361 F4049 7:30 X TEAM HR
673 37:28 2942 AQILAH ABDUL-HAQQ 35 F 51 / 426 F3039 7:30 868 TRIATHLON
674 37:28 1625 SAMAIRA GEORGE 12 F 49 / 490 F18&U 7:30
675 37:28 2805 ANUOLA BAPTISTE 33 F 52 / 426 F3039 7:30
676 37:29 4104 JAIDEN BARNETT 13 M 178 / 491 M18&U 7:30 TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEG
677 37:30 779 KAREEM WHARWOOD 38 M 98 / 254 M3039 7:30 868 TRIATHLON
678 37:35 752 CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH 34 M 99 / 254 M3039 7:31
679 37:36 914 IMTIAZ ALI 46 M 76 / 207 M4049 7:32
680 37:39 2961 JAE-HWA LEE WING 19 M 65 / 152 M1929 7:32
681 37:39 4340 SHIA WALKER 9 M 179 / 491 M18&U 7:32
682 37:40 1218 MAKAYLA GARCIA 10 F 50 / 490 F18&U 7:32
683 37:40 1217 KIAH GARCIA 34 F 53 / 426 F3039 7:32
684 37:41 1490 NARISA HOSEIN 49 F 44 / 361 F4049 7:33
685 37:41 2312 JOSEPH DOUGLAS 56 M 60 / 171 M50+ 7:33
686 37:43 1493 SUE -ELLEN JOHN 40 F 45 / 361 F4049 7:33
687 37:43 4077 HELEN POUNDER 58 F 38 / 243 F50+ 7:33
688 37:45 979 LEMUEL DOUGLAS 9 M 180 / 491 M18&U 7:33
689 37:46 792 CHRISTOPHER SUBERO 32 M 100 / 254 M3039 7:34
690 37:46 4061 KEVIN NARINESINGH 27 M 66 / 152 M1929 7:34
691 37:46 1048 JABARI PIERRE 23 M 67 / 152 M1929 7:34 ROOKERY RACERS
692 37:47 1249 JOANNE GEOFFROY 55 F 39 / 243 F50+ 7:34 X #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ
693 37:49 4065 KIRAN NARINE 24 M 68 / 152 M1929 7:34
694 37:50 2432 JOHANN OLIVIERI 35 M 101 / 254 M3039 7:34
695 37:53 2921 RENE RAMNARCE 51 M 61 / 171 M50+ 7:35
696 37:54 2039 JEHIEL JOSEPH 25 M 69 / 152 M1929 7:35 #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ
697 37:55 4667 CHIOKE SOBERS 15 M 181 / 491 M18&U 7:35 TEAM PRESENTATION COLLEGE
698 37:56 1283 KAREN DES VIGNES 46 F 46 / 361 F4049 7:36
699 37:56 2365 ANASTASIA NOEL 18 F 51 / 490 F18&U 7:36
700 37:59 1839 MALACHI ALEXANDER 24 M 70 / 152 M1929 7:36
701 38:00 2178 FLORA GEOFFROY 58 F 40 / 243 F50+ 7:36 ONE MORE MILE
702 38:00 4526 WASEEM MOHAMMED 26 M 71 / 152 M1929 7:36
703 38:01 4114 ZION VALLENILLA 15 M 182 / 491 M18&U 7:37 TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEG
704 38:01 3593 JEAN-LUC BLANCHARD 15 M 183 / 491 M18&U 7:37 FATIMA COLLEGE
705 38:01 1200 GRAEME SMITH 25 M 72 / 152 M1929 7:37 ABEL SMITH TEAM
706 38:02 3322 CALYPSO AYOUNG 15 F 52 / 490 F18&U 7:37 TEAM HOLY NAME CONVENT
707 38:03 3470 AIMEE LE BLANC 12 F 53 / 490 F18&U 7:37 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
708 38:03 4005 GABBY SABEENEY 13 F 54 / 490 F18&U 7:37 ISPS
709 38:03 2643 ALLAN SINCLAIR 52 M 62 / 171 M50+ 7:37 TEAM NU-IRON
710 38:03 3618 AIDAN CHEE PING 15 M 184 / 491 M18&U 7:37 FATIMA COLLEGE
711 38:03 1381 KEVAN RAJARAM 32 M 102 / 254 M3039 7:37 CARIBBEAN TREASURY 2022
712 38:03 2688 ZAHRA A. THOMAS 11 F 55 / 490 F18&U 7:37 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
713 38:04 4209 NISHA RAMCHAN-JOHN 42 F 47 / 361 F4049 7:37
714 38:04 3020 NYRON GRANT 39 M 103 / 254 M3039 7:37
715 38:05 2273 DARLENE DANIEL 31 F 54 / 426 F3039 7:37 TEAM 893
716 38:07 2177 MITRA BEHARRY 23 M 73 / 152 M1929 7:38 ONE MORE MILE
717 38:07 872 JUSTIN JOSEPH 27 M 74 / 152 M1929 7:38
718 38:08 4371 MELISSA LEE YUM 35 F 55 / 426 F3039 7:38 FATIMA COLLEGE
719 38:09 1529 FEISAL DANIEL 52 M 63 / 171 M50+ 7:38 ENDOSCOPYTT RACERS
720 38:09 790 BISRAM RAMDATT 38 M 104 / 254 M3039 7:38
721 38:10 2214 CHELLICE MOTEE 29 F 18 / 172 F1929 7:38
722 38:11 3466 JAVONTE BALDEO 20 M 75 / 152 M1929 7:39 TEAM ADM
723 38:11 2772 ANDRE JEREMIE 39 M 105 / 254 M3039 7:39
724 38:11 1473 STEFANO THOMPSON 35 M 106 / 254 M3039 7:39 X
725 38:14 4006 SOPHIE TEWARI 14 F 56 / 490 F18&U 7:39 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
726 38:16 3418 PATRICIA PIERRE 64 F 41 / 243 F50+ 7:40 TEAM P&M
727 38:16 4295 MUUSA ALI 14 M 185 / 491 M18&U 7:40
728 38:17 2945 LATISHA KHADOO 38 F 56 / 426 F3039 7:40
729 38:17 3266 CAMILLE CHIN 46 F 48 / 361 F4049 7:40
730 38:18 3768 MELISSA HOMER 38 F 57 / 426 F3039 7:40
731 38:18 993 SHANE JANKEY 36 M 107 / 254 M3039 7:40
732 38:20 1494 TERREL JOHN 68 M 64 / 171 M50+ 7:40
733 38:21 2642 NICOLE SINCLAIR 51 F 42 / 243 F50+ 7:41 TEAM NU-IRON
734 38:21 3086 RUDY MAHARAJ 58 M 65 / 171 M50+ 7:41
735 38:22 3527 NATHAN ALI 8 M 186 / 491 M18&U 7:41 KISS BAKING
736 38:22 3898 LAMISHER COMMISSIONG 26 F 19 / 172 F1929 7:41 TEAM NAGICO
737 38:22 3872 STACEY-ANN SOLOMON 36 F 58 / 426 F3039 7:41 TEAM NAGICO
738 38:23 3999 CHARLENE FIFI 47 F 49 / 361 F4049 7:41
739 38:23 1577 SADIQ TAHIR 7 M 187 / 491 M18&U 7:41
740 38:24 830 REMO CHOOKOLINGO 31 M 108 / 254 M3039 7:41
741 38:25 1574 JENNIFA HUSAIN 41 F 50 / 361 F4049 7:41
742 38:25 1783 SONIA YOUNG 55 F 43 / 243 F50+ 7:41 X
743 38:25 2627 AYANNA JNOEL 48 F 51 / 361 F4049 7:41
744 38:27 3909 GARY SMITH 48 M 77 / 207 M4049 7:42 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
745 38:27 4268 HAYDEN HURDLE 43 M 78 / 207 M4049 7:42
746 38:27 4188 JADE DRAYTON-EDWARDS 16 F 57 / 490 F18&U 7:42 XO MULTI SPORT
747 38:27 3907 GENECIA SMITH 15 F 58 / 490 F18&U 7:42 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
748 38:28 3908 FIONA SMITH 45 F 52 / 361 F4049 7:42 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
749 38:29 3483 DAPHNEY CLAUDIE 54 F 44 / 243 F50+ 7:42
750 38:35 4348 CATHY ANN MARKS 56 F 45 / 243 F50+ 7:43 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
751 38:35 3927 JOEL GREENE 35 M 109 / 254 M3039 7:43 FATIMA COLLEGE
752 38:36 3719 MAEGAN ROMANY 14 F 59 / 490 F18&U 7:44
753 38:36 2769 STACY GRANT-MOHAMMED 47 F 53 / 361 F4049 7:44
754 38:36 4636 SYDNEY EDWARDS 17 F 60 / 490 F18&U 7:44 UWI-SRC
755 38:36 2183 MICHELLE STUART 44 F 54 / 361 F4049 7:44
756 38:37 746 JOSHUA BRIDGEMOHAN 14 M 188 / 491 M18&U 7:44
757 38:37 2541 MAGDELAINE GHANY 14 F 61 / 490 F18&U 7:44 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
758 38:38 3542 DARIUS HERBERT 21 M 76 / 152 M1929 7:44 KISS BAKING
759 38:38 4549 RUSSELL CHAD MORGAN 35 M 110 / 254 M3039 7:44
760 38:38 3182 KAYLEE NOEL 15 F 62 / 490 F18&U 7:44
761 38:39 4550 ISOKÉ MORGAN 7 F 63 / 490 F18&U 7:44
762 38:39 3033 MIGUEL CUDJOE 34 M 111 / 254 M3039 7:44
763 38:40 773 STEPHON RAMCHARAN 31 M 112 / 254 M3039 7:44 ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB (ARC
764 38:41 3543 DRUCILLA HERBERT 16 F 64 / 490 F18&U 7:45 KISS BAKING
765 38:42 4211 LUIS ENRIQUE CHACON GARCIA 30 M 113 / 254 M3039 7:45
766 38:42 4373 STEPHEN RENWICK 35 M 114 / 254 M3039 7:45 FATIMA COLLEGE
767 38:42 3449 LEON LESLIE 42 M 79 / 207 M4049 7:45 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
768 38:43 1366 GAIL TISSOO 44 F 55 / 361 F4049 7:45
769 38:43 3198 JEAN-PAUL MOLLINEAU 37 M 115 / 254 M3039 7:45 TEAM CIC
770 38:43 4407 ANDERSON LEWIS JR 13 M 189 / 491 M18&U 7:45 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
771 38:44 1032 HANA ARRINDELL 35 F 59 / 426 F3039 7:45
772 38:45 3421 MERLE TOUSSAINT 64 F 46 / 243 F50+ 7:45 TEAM P&M
773 38:46 807 KEEGAN MCLEAN 11 M 190 / 491 M18&U 7:46 TEAM ICONIC
774 38:46 2342 KASHIF CLARKE 34 M 116 / 254 M3039 7:46 ALL IN FITNESS
775 38:47 3000 JADON JULIEN 15 M 191 / 491 M18&U 7:46
776 38:48 3169 NIKOLAI CARIMBOCAS 14 M 192 / 491 M18&U 7:46 TEAM CIC
777 38:49 2944 DEVIKA RAJKUMAR 45 F 56 / 361 F4049 7:46
778 38:49 1422 CHRISTOPHER FLUS 29 M 77 / 152 M1929 7:46 TEAM FLUZIX
779 38:52 2197 RIAD JAYARAM 37 M 117 / 254 M3039 7:47
780 38:53 1969 KESHMANI DHANIRAM 56 F 47 / 243 F50+ 7:47
781 38:56 733 DANIELLE LOGAN 35 F 60 / 426 F3039 7:48
782 38:57 2647 NIGEL NOEL 48 M 80 / 207 M4049 7:48 TEAM NU-IRON
783 38:59 761 ALISSA CHOW 31 F 61 / 426 F3039 7:48
784 38:59 1434 MARSENA KING 45 F 57 / 361 F4049 7:48
785 39:00 2468 DALIUSKA MAGO 17 F 65 / 490 F18&U 7:48 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
786 39:02 2353 TYLA PIERRE 18 F 66 / 490 F18&U 7:49 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
787 39:04 4613 JULIA DEVAUX 15 F 67 / 490 F18&U 7:49
788 39:04 3840 GEOFFREY A HENDERSON 61 M 66 / 171 M50+ 7:49
789 39:05 1099 JUSTIN JUMAN 20 M 78 / 152 M1929 7:49
790 39:06 1345 RAYMAN JEFFREY 39 M 118 / 254 M3039 7:50
791 39:07 2429 JUDITH AYOW 49 F 58 / 361 F4049 7:50
792 39:07 1423 NATHAN SIMON 28 M 79 / 152 M1929 7:50 TEAM FLUZIX
793 39:08 3206 MATTHEW FERMIN 51 M 67 / 171 M50+ 7:50
794 39:08 969 LISA FRANCIS 40 F 59 / 361 F4049 7:50
795 39:08 2886 MOVITA YOUNG 60 F 48 / 243 F50+ 7:50
796 39:10 3755 KIMBERLY BROWN ALI BOCAS 27 F 20 / 172 F1929 7:50 TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOORINGS
797 39:12 4311 GERSHWYN ALLEYNE 46 M 81 / 207 M4049 7:51
798 39:12 3960 ATHENA HEINZ 5 F 68 / 490 F18&U 7:51
799 39:12 3958 SHERIZA KHAN 40 F 60 / 361 F4049 7:51
800 39:13 3117 DANIEL WHITLING HOOD 15 M 193 / 491 M18&U 7:51 MAPLE LEAF
801 39:13 2323 KERRI BRYAN-MITCHELL 34 F 62 / 426 F3039 7:51 TEAM NIPDEC
802 39:13 1125 VALMIKI BALBIRSINGH 53 M 68 / 171 M50+ 7:51
803 39:14 3727 MELANIE GHENT 31 F 63 / 426 F3039 7:51
804 39:18 3670 ANDREW VANCE 41 M 82 / 207 M4049 7:52
805 39:19 2244 GEOFFREY PHILLIPS 63 M 69 / 171 M50+ 7:52
806 39:22 3790 SARODH RAMKHELAWAN 36 M 119 / 254 M3039 7:53
807 39:23 2866 GABRIELLE SADLER 14 F 69 / 490 F18&U 7:53 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
808 39:24 2697 SARAH AWAI 15 F 70 / 490 F18&U 7:53 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
809 39:24 1532 TRACY-ANN KING 40 F 61 / 361 F4049 7:53
810 39:28 2600 CHRISTOPHER CHUNG 26 M 80 / 152 M1929 7:54 TEAM EY
811 39:29 3817 SHARON MELVILLE 51 F 49 / 243 F50+ 7:54 TEAM NAGICO
812 39:29 2141 MORIAH WONG CHONG 15 F 71 / 490 F18&U 7:54 EAST MUCURAPO
813 39:31 1005 RIA INNISS 42 F 62 / 361 F4049 7:55
814 39:31 2514 RENEE CHEVALIER-BOURNE 43 F 63 / 361 F4049 7:55
815 39:31 3292 SKYE-MARIE GOMES 12 F 72 / 490 F18&U 7:55 TEAM HOLY NAME CONVENT
816 39:35 4137 ANIKA ALLENG 35 F 64 / 426 F3039 7:55 TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEG
817 39:36 2360 LUKE DARWENT 21 M 81 / 152 M1929 7:56
818 39:36 3986 MARVIN DURHAM 46 M 83 / 207 M4049 7:56
819 39:39 749 KEVON DINDIAL 36 M 120 / 254 M3039 7:56
820 39:39 1031 RONNIE BALRAJ 36 M 121 / 254 M3039 7:56 X
821 39:44 3928 STEFAN DE GALE 35 M 122 / 254 M3039 7:57 FATIMA COLLEGE
822 39:44 1407 KIMBERLY BYNG 46 F 64 / 361 F4049 7:57
823 39:46 1097 DALE BALKARANSINGH 49 M 84 / 207 M4049 7:58
824 39:46 3876 KYMANI JOHN 9 M 194 / 491 M18&U 7:58 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
825 39:46 4415 JAVIER ANTOINE 7 M 195 / 491 M18&U 7:58 TEAM ROSARY BOYS
826 39:47 2420 GEORGE ELIAS 52 M 70 / 171 M50+ 7:58
827 39:48 3337 ROBERT TRIM 61 M 71 / 171 M50+ 7:58 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
828 39:49 2507 JEREMY SAMAROO 12 M 196 / 491 M18&U 7:58 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
829 39:51 3860 TISHELLE PHILLIP 14 F 73 / 490 F18&U 7:59 TEAM NAGICO
830 39:54 1771 KIMA LEMESSY 36 F 65 / 426 F3039 7:59
831 39:55 980 ANALISA TAM 45 F 65 / 361 F4049 7:59 I MUST BE NUTS!
832 39:55 3861 JOSHUA JACOB 21 M 82 / 152 M1929 7:59 TEAM NAGICO
833 39:56 4558 AIDEN RAFEEQ 12 M 197 / 491 M18&U 8:00
834 39:57 1701 ARIEF RAFEEQ 40 M 85 / 207 M4049 8:00
835 39:57 2416 RODNEY EDWARDS 12 M 198 / 491 M18&U 8:00 ISPS
836 39:58 3897 LISA MAHABIR 50 F 50 / 243 F50+ 8:00 TEAM NAGICO
837 39:59 3345 MARSHA HUNTE 39 F 66 / 426 F3039 8:00
838 39:59 2095 ALANA HOSEIN 48 F 66 / 361 F4049 8:00
839 40:01 989 ANTHONY SYLVESTER 61 M 72 / 171 M50+ 8:01 X
840 40:02 2878 NATHAN GROSBERG 11 M 199 / 491 M18&U 8:01
841 40:02 3885 JONAH MC COMIE 26 M 83 / 152 M1929 8:01 TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQUARE
842 40:03 2498 CARMEL FRANCIS 17 F 74 / 490 F18&U 8:01 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
843 40:04 1307 LEE ANNA HAYNES 42 F 67 / 361 F4049 8:01 X WE OUTSIDE
844 40:05 1438 KEIRON JACKSON 28 M 84 / 152 M1929 8:01
845 40:07 2845 EVA CHRISTOPHER-STEWART 60 F 51 / 243 F50+ 8:02
846 40:09 4068 DAVINA BENJAMIN 44 F 68 / 361 F4049 8:02 LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER TEAM
847 40:11 3393 KEARLENE CROSBY 41 F 69 / 361 F4049 8:03
848 40:11 2330 SRUTI RAMJIT 10 F 75 / 490 F18&U 8:03
849 40:13 3997 VICTORIA CROOKS 35 F 67 / 426 F3039 8:03
850 40:16 2407 NICHOLAS ABRAHAM 11 M 200 / 491 M18&U 8:04 ISPS
851 40:16 832 ZION ASSEE 9 M 201 / 491 M18&U 8:04 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
852 40:17 2739 AZIZ HADEED 11 M 202 / 491 M18&U 8:04 ISPS
853 40:19 4656 DARRYL WHITE 58 M 73 / 171 M50+ 8:04 TEAM P&M
854 40:20 2252 DANIELLA CARRINGTON 36 F 68 / 426 F3039 8:04
855 40:20 1820 AMANDA BOUSIGNAC-PHILLIP 49 F 70 / 361 F4049 8:04 X
856 40:20 2336 MARVIN MARSHALL 36 M 123 / 254 M3039 8:04
857 40:22 2999 AYANNA JONES 40 F 71 / 361 F4049 8:05 FITT LTD
858 40:22 2405 JEANINE ST CYR 46 F 72 / 361 F4049 8:05
859 40:24 833 SUEANN ASSEE 40 F 73 / 361 F4049 8:05 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
860 40:28 4360 KAREEM CHARLES 37 M 124 / 254 M3039 8:06
861 40:28 4046 CYRA RAMCHARAN 11 F 76 / 490 F18&U 8:06
862 40:31 981 KAYA BHAGAN 16 F 77 / 490 F18&U 8:07 I MUST BE NUTS!
863 40:33 2097 KURTIS JACK 35 M 125 / 254 M3039 8:07 #TEAMSTCLAIR935
864 40:36 1947 OSMOND PREVATT 40 M 86 / 207 M4049 8:08
865 40:38 2558 MEKHI THOMAS 18 M 203 / 491 M18&U 8:08
866 40:39 3672 ETHAN WALTERS 13 M 204 / 491 M18&U 8:08
867 40:40 1194 ZAAKIR KHAN 30 M 126 / 254 M3039 8:08 MINI/BMW
868 40:41 1216 SHARON GARCIA 60 F 52 / 243 F50+ 8:09
869 40:41 2736 ALARA ASHBY 12 F 78 / 490 F18&U 8:09 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
870 40:41 1797 ANGELO GOOLCHARAN 18 M 205 / 491 M18&U 8:09
871 40:41 2485 BRENT WINTER 51 M 74 / 171 M50+ 8:09 RUNDECIDED
872 40:43 4093 KRYSTLE WILSON 38 F 69 / 426 F3039 8:09
873 40:43 1426 ANNA-LISA SOODEEN 20 F 21 / 172 F1929 8:09 SOODEEN
874 40:43 1965 TONYA PIERRE-GOPAUL 54 F 53 / 243 F50+ 8:09
875 40:43 1292 JORELL AIRD 16 M 206 / 491 M18&U 8:09 RAINBOW RESCUE
876 40:44 3272 ZAHARA GLASGOW 14 F 79 / 490 F18&U 8:09 TEAM HOLY NAME CONVENT
877 40:44 1291 JOAQUIN NICHOLAS 16 M 207 / 491 M18&U 8:09 RAINBOW RESCUE
878 40:44 2735 DANIEL ASHBY 41 F 74 / 361 F4049 8:09 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
879 40:45 1796 AZARA HOSEIN 18 F 80 / 490 F18&U 8:09
880 40:48 2667 JEREMY NAIPAUL 26 M 85 / 152 M1929 8:10 TEAM EY
881 40:48 891 KAYLA CHARLES 15 F 81 / 490 F18&U 8:10
882 40:48 2165 BELINDA JAMES 51 F 54 / 243 F50+ 8:10 X
883 40:50 3077 ANJALI BALKARAN 23 F 22 / 172 F1929 8:10
884 40:52 1288 JAHEIM STEPHEN 19 M 86 / 152 M1929 8:11 BLISS THE SAFETY STORE
885 40:54 994 SHIVANI PERSAD 37 F 70 / 426 F3039 8:11
886 40:55 3194 MARIA HONORE 27 F 23 / 172 F1929 8:11 TEAM CIC
887 40:59 1424 GREGORY BUNTING 29 M 87 / 152 M1929 8:12 TEAM FLUZIX
888 41:00 1693 KARRAN NANCOO 62 M 75 / 171 M50+ 8:12
889 41:01 3349 JANNELL TROTTER 45 F 75 / 361 F4049 8:13 TEAM CONVENTSTRONG
890 41:03 2911 RACSE RAMOS 18 M 208 / 491 M18&U 8:13 NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNNING
891 41:04 2510 KERRY-ANN CHEVALIER 45 F 76 / 361 F4049 8:13
892 41:08 1029 CHARMAINE THEODORE 60 F 55 / 243 F50+ 8:14 WE OUTSIDE
893 41:10 850 KELLY SEEMUNGAL 34 F 71 / 426 F3039 8:14