RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    15:49  3:10  2126  TAFARI WALDRON        1/491  M18&U |   1/1284 M  | TTRRC                 
    2    16:19  3:16  2133  DONNELL FRANCIS       1/152  M1929 |   2/1284 M  | TTRRC                 
    3    16:53  3:23  4291  OMARE THOMPSON        2/491  M18&U |   3/1284 M  |                       
    4    17:16  3:28  4200  JEAN-MARC GRANDERSO   2/152  M1929 |   4/1284 M  | RWTC                  
    5    17:48  3:34  3623  MARK DWARIKA          3/491  M18&U |   5/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
    6    18:00  3:36  3955  JORDAN ROSS           3/152  M1929 |   6/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
    7    18:04  3:37  3743  JOSE ANTONIO ARENA    1/254  M3039 |   7/1284 M  |                       
    8    18:08  3:38  4294  KHORDEL LEWIS         4/491  M18&U |   8/1284 M  |                       
    9    18:11  3:39  2208  JACOB COX             5/491  M18&U |   9/1284 M  |                       
   10    18:12  3:39  4288  KHORDAE LEWIS         6/491  M18&U |  10/1284 M  |                       
   11    18:15  3:39  3617  JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY    7/491  M18&U |  11/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   12    18:21  3:41  4293  KEIEL SAMUEL          8/491  M18&U |  12/1284 M  |                       
   13    18:29  3:42  4660  SHENI ST. HILAIRE     9/491  M18&U |  13/1284 M  | TEAM PRESENTATION COL 
   14    18:31  3:43  4221  JESSE HOSPEDALES     10/491  M18&U |  14/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   15    18:34  3:43  3111  NOAH TEIXEIRA        11/491  M18&U |  15/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
   16    18:34  3:43  4287  ANIQAH BAILEY         1/490  F18&U |   1/1703 F  |                       
   17    18:45  3:45  1616  TRINI LANDMAN         1/207  M4049 |  16/1284 M  |                       
   18    19:43  3:57  2008  KAYDEN SIEWRATTAN    12/491  M18&U |  17/1284 M  |                       
   19    20:06  4:02   798  MIKAEL SERRETTE      13/491  M18&U |  18/1284 M  |                       
   20    20:34  4:07  2792  KAYA RANKINE BEADLE   2/490  F18&U |   2/1703 F  |                       
   21    20:35  4:07  3979  RENALDO ALEXANDER     2/207  M4049 |  19/1284 M  |                       
   22    20:37  4:08  4170  YUSUF CHRISTIAN MUS   4/152  M1929 |  20/1284 M  |                       
   23    20:37  4:08  3600  LIAM GOODING         14/491  M18&U |  21/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   24    20:38  4:08  3614  LIAM D'ABADIE        15/491  M18&U |  22/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   25    20:40  4:08  2158  NARESH DEAN           2/254  M3039 |  23/1284 M  |                       
   26    20:41  4:09  2313  APRIL FRANCIS         1/426  F3039 |   3/1703 F  |                       
   27    20:50  4:10  2789  MIYKAYL GAFFOOR      16/491  M18&U |  24/1284 M  | RJR                   
   28    21:00  4:12  2973  SHAY GONZALES         5/152  M1929 |  25/1284 M  |                       
   29    21:03  4:13  1374  NAJI FERGUSON         3/207  M4049 |  26/1284 M  | MINI/BMW              
   30    21:14  4:15  1707  TRISTAN SCOTT        17/491  M18&U |  27/1284 M  | RJR                   
   31    21:29  4:18  3646  JOSIAH CUMBERBATCH   18/491  M18&U |  28/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   32    21:29  4:18  1717  MAHKAYA MAHON        19/491  M18&U |  29/1284 M  |                       
   33    21:31  4:19  1895  CHRISTOPHER SAMMY    20/491  M18&U |  30/1284 M  | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE 
   34    21:36  4:20  1408  SEBASTIEN BYNG       21/491  M18&U |  31/1284 M  |                       
   35    21:51  4:23  2816  KEIVE CAMPBELL        3/254  M3039 |  32/1284 M  |                       
   36    21:51  4:23  2327  JOHNATHAN ROGERS      6/152  M1929 |  33/1284 M  | TEAM NIPDEC           
   37    21:51  4:23  2223  LYNDON JACK           4/254  M3039 |  34/1284 M  | #TEAMCHAGUANAS        
   38    21:51  4:23  3126  BAKARE RAMDIAL       22/491  M18&U |  35/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
   39    21:55  4:23  1222  MARC MOOTOO           5/254  M3039 |  36/1284 M  |                       
   40    21:57  4:24  4544  HEAVON DEGANNES       7/152  M1929 |  37/1284 M  |                       
   41    22:00  4:24  2795  CHRISTIAN FELIX       8/152  M1929 |  38/1284 M  |                       
   42    22:01  4:25  2108  ISIS GASKIN           3/490  F18&U |   4/1703 F  | RAIDERS CYCLE AND MUL 
   43    22:03  4:25  2917  MALIQUE AUGUSTE      23/491  M18&U |  39/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
   44    22:08  4:26  1180  ROSHAN RAMCHARAN      1/171  M50+  |  40/1284 M  | DUKE TENNIS ACADEMY   
   45    22:08  4:26  2051  KERDEL YEARWOOD       9/152  M1929 |  41/1284 M  |                       
   46    22:09  4:26  4023  ANTON ROBINSON        6/254  M3039 |  42/1284 M  |                       
   47    22:12  4:27  3992  SION FARIA            7/254  M3039 |  43/1284 M  |                       
   48    22:15  4:27  1189  MARC DOUGLAS          8/254  M3039 |  44/1284 M  |                       
   49    22:18  4:28  1000  MIGUEL MANRIQUE      24/491  M18&U |  45/1284 M  |                       
   50    22:19  4:28  4007  LUKAS CLARKE         25/491  M18&U |  46/1284 M  | XO MULTI SPORT        
   51    22:21  4:29  2885  DANA DASS             9/254  M3039 |  47/1284 M  |                       
   52    22:30  4:30  1645  AARON BAIRD          26/491  M18&U |  48/1284 M  |                       
   53    22:30  4:30  1127  CHRISTOPHER BALDEO   10/254  M3039 |  49/1284 M  |                       
   54    22:31  4:31  1109  DANIEL KOO            4/207  M4049 |  50/1284 M  |                       
   55    22:31  4:31  3366  AMIR BAKSH           27/491  M18&U |  51/1284 M  |                       
   56    22:34  4:31  1784  KEES ARTHUR          11/254  M3039 |  52/1284 M  |                       
   57    22:35  4:31  3651  DANTE PICHERY        28/491  M18&U |  53/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   58    22:40  4:32  4231  RYAN HOSPEDALES      29/491  M18&U |  54/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   59    22:44  4:33  2912  RAHEEM MOHAMMED      30/491  M18&U |  55/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
   60    22:49  4:34  1112  MARK HACKETT         10/152  M1929 |  56/1284 M  |                       
   61    22:51  4:35  1409  ZACHERY BYNG         31/491  M18&U |  57/1284 M  |                       
   62    22:54  4:35  3859  JAH-MICHAEL WALDRON  32/491  M18&U |  58/1284 M  | TTRRC                 
   63    22:56  4:36  1519  ZIDAN HAMID          33/491  M18&U |  59/1284 M  |                       
   64    22:58  4:36  2659  BLAINE WILSON        34/491  M18&U |  60/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
   65    23:03  4:37  2325  KYLE CAESAR          12/254  M3039 |  61/1284 M  | TEAM NIPDEC           

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   66    23:04  4:37  1716  ARRAN FARINHA        13/254  M3039 |  62/1284 M  |                       
   67    23:06  4:37  3722  EDWIN HILL            5/207  M4049 |  63/1284 M  |                       
   68    23:08  4:38  4095  ZANE CARTY           35/491  M18&U |  64/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   69    23:09  4:38  1958  ANTUAN LOUISON       36/491  M18&U |  65/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
   70    23:10  4:38  4604  LIAM TUBEROSO        37/491  M18&U |  66/1284 M  |                       
   71    23:18  4:40  1001  JONATHON DUMONT      11/152  M1929 |  67/1284 M  | TEAM AC               
   72    23:18  4:40  3406  MICAH CORBIE         38/491  M18&U |  68/1284 M  |                       
   73    23:18  4:40   950  KENNETH ROBERTS       2/171  M50+  |  69/1284 M  |                       
   74    23:20  4:40  1640  LUKE CARDINEZ         3/171  M50+  |  70/1284 M  |                       
   75    23:21  4:41  2615  RATEB NASSAR         14/254  M3039 |  71/1284 M  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB      
   76    23:24  4:41  3174  JESSE SOOKWAH        39/491  M18&U |  72/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
   77    23:28  4:42  2332  KYLE WEST            40/491  M18&U |  73/1284 M  |                       
   78    23:31  4:43  1638  AMOS ANTONIE         12/152  M1929 |  74/1284 M  |                       
   79    23:34  4:43  4319  DEVAN RAMSAMMY       41/491  M18&U |  75/1284 M  |                       
   80    23:37  4:44  1284  RADANFAH ABU BAKR    15/254  M3039 |  76/1284 M  | MINI/BMW              
   81    23:38  4:44  2775  JOSHUA RILEY         13/152  M1929 |  77/1284 M  |                       
   82    23:43  4:45  2384  MATHEW DANIEL        16/254  M3039 |  78/1284 M  |                       
   83    23:46  4:46  3484  QADEER JUMAN         42/491  M18&U |  79/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
   84    23:54  4:47  2906  JONATHAN RAMNARACE   43/491  M18&U |  80/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
   85    23:54  4:47  1412  CHENNAI MOORE         4/490  F18&U |   5/1703 F  |                       
   86    23:55  4:47  1521  ALLISTAIR GRAY       17/254  M3039 |  81/1284 M  |                       
   87    23:57  4:48  3609  RAPHAEL FRANCO       44/491  M18&U |  82/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   88    23:58  4:48  2483  DARRYAN DOOKHIE      14/152  M1929 |  83/1284 M  | ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB  
   89    23:59  4:48  2959  RYAN JOSEPH          45/491  M18&U |  84/1284 M  |                       
   90    23:59  4:48  4292  JAMAL BAILEY         46/491  M18&U |  85/1284 M  |                       
   91    24:04  4:49  2188  CEREEM NICHOLS       18/254  M3039 |  86/1284 M  |                       
   92    24:05  4:49  2547  ILIJAH CORBIN        15/152  M1929 |  87/1284 M  |                       
   93    24:07  4:50  1053  ZARIAH PASCALL        5/490  F18&U |   6/1703 F  |                       
   94    24:07  4:50  4365  MALEAH BUTLER         6/490  F18&U |   7/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
   95    24:08  4:50  1051  JASON PASCALL         6/207  M4049 |  88/1284 M  |                       
   96    24:12  4:51  3596  JOSH FULLER          47/491  M18&U |  89/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   97    24:15  4:51  4387  KERVON EVELYN        19/254  M3039 |  90/1284 M  |                       
   98    24:16  4:52  4004  DEON JEFFERS          7/207  M4049 |  91/1284 M  |                       
   99    24:16  4:52  1140  ANDREW REHANA         4/171  M50+  |  92/1284 M  |                       
  100    24:17  4:52  3924  DOUGLAS HAY           5/171  M50+  |  93/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  101    24:22  4:53   841  SOPHIE POTTER         7/490  F18&U |   8/1703 F  |                       
  102    24:30  4:54  4641  WAYNE EDWARDS JNR    48/491  M18&U |  94/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
  103    24:30  4:54  2837  CRAIGH GREMLI        20/254  M3039 |  95/1284 M  |                       
  104    24:32  4:55  3163  DAVID GOPAUL         49/491  M18&U |  96/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  105    24:32  4:55  1206  VIRAJ PERSAD         21/254  M3039 |  97/1284 M  |                       
  106    24:32  4:55  4664  JAEDON RAMESAR                     |  98/1284 M  | TEAM PRESENTATION COL 
  107    24:33  4:55  2790  JIBRIYL GAFFOOR      50/491  M18&U |  99/1284 M  | RJR                   
  108    24:34  4:55  3388  NAVARRO DOOKIE        6/171  M50+  | 100/1284 M  |                       
  109    24:38  4:56  4474  MALACHAI WHITE       51/491  M18&U | 101/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  110    24:38  4:56  4152  ISHMAEL CASTANG      52/491  M18&U | 102/1284 M  |                       
  111    24:40  4:56  1986  VAUGHN MIERES        22/254  M3039 | 103/1284 M  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  112    24:41  4:57   877  DENISON REID          7/171  M50+  | 104/1284 M  |                       
  113    24:43  4:57  1566  SHEM SOOGRIM          8/207  M4049 | 105/1284 M  |                       
  114    24:47  4:58  2275  SHIVANNA GAYAPERSAD   2/426  F3039 |   9/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
  115    24:48  4:58   775  GABRIELLE VICKLES     8/490  F18&U |  10/1703 F  |                       
  116    24:55  4:59  3742  LORENNYS MENDOZA LO   1/362  F4049 |  11/1703 F  | ONE A WEEK            
  117    24:57  5:00  1702  CHAD PEDRO           23/254  M3039 | 106/1284 M  |                       
  118    25:04  5:01  1821  KYLE PHILLIP         53/491  M18&U | 107/1284 M  |                       
  119    25:13  5:03  1396  LANDER RODNEY         8/171  M50+  | 108/1284 M  |                       
  120    25:13  5:03  3634  JOSHUA DINZEY        54/491  M18&U | 109/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  121    25:15  5:03  1713  KEYON MITCHELL       24/254  M3039 | 110/1284 M  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  122    25:17  5:04  4033  MICHAEL BOODOO        9/207  M4049 | 111/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
  123    25:17  5:04  3753  GABRIEL TARDIEU      55/491  M18&U | 112/1284 M  |                       
  124    25:19  5:04  3437  MARLON NEWALLO       10/207  M4049 | 113/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  125    25:21  5:05  2637  DUNDEE THOMAS        11/207  M4049 | 114/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  126    25:21  5:05  3998  GABRIEL PATY         56/491  M18&U | 115/1284 M  |                       
  127    25:22  5:05  2443  CHRISTIAN SCOTT      12/207  M4049 | 116/1284 M  | RJR                   
  128    25:34  5:07  4661  ORLANDO RAMKISSOON   57/491  M18&U | 117/1284 M  | TEAM PRESENTATION COL 
  129    25:35  5:07  3371  AIDAN MARSHALL       58/491  M18&U | 118/1284 M  | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE 
  130    25:36  5:08  4380  TYRIQUE DE FREITAS   59/491  M18&U | 119/1284 M  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  131    25:41  5:09  1281  SHAQKEEM BURROWS     16/152  M1929 | 120/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
  132    25:41  5:09  1282  ANJAILI CHRISTOPHER   1/172  F1929 |  12/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
  133    25:41  5:09  4522  GIOVAANI PHIPPS      60/491  M18&U | 121/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  134    25:44  5:09  1215  KIM GOMEZ             1/243  F50+  |  13/1703 F  |                       
  135    25:44  5:09  1743  ANDREW DALIP         13/207  M4049 | 122/1284 M  |                       
  136    25:45  5:09  3802  KWESI FOURNILLIER    17/152  M1929 | 123/1284 M  | TEAM 893              
  137    25:46  5:10  1816  JONAH CAMPS          25/254  M3039 | 124/1284 M  | ATPERFORMANCE LAB     
  138    25:51  5:11  1639  JOSHUA JOSEPH        61/491  M18&U | 125/1284 M  |                       
  139    25:51  5:11  2176  SIMON SUTCLIFFE       9/171  M50+  | 126/1284 M  |                       
  140    25:51  5:11  4186  EMILE KHAN           14/207  M4049 | 127/1284 M  |                       
  141    25:53  5:11   725  KIRSTIN RAMROOP      18/152  M1929 | 128/1284 M  |                       
  142    25:56  5:12  1899  RICHIE MAHARAJ       15/207  M4049 | 129/1284 M  |                       
  143    25:56  5:12   754  DE LEON ALEXANDER    19/152  M1929 | 130/1284 M  | TEAM 893              
  144    25:59  5:12  2251  ELIJAH WILLIAMS      62/491  M18&U | 131/1284 M  |                       
  145    26:03  5:13  4183  ONEELE BHOLA         20/152  M1929 | 132/1284 M  |                       
  146    26:08  5:14  2206  TIMOTHY JOSEPH       16/207  M4049 | 133/1284 M  |                       
  147    26:13  5:15  2874  JONI LEE POW          3/426  F3039 |  14/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  148    26:26  5:18  4600  JACEN AGARD          63/491  M18&U | 134/1284 M  |                       
  149    26:27  5:18  1608  GREGG ALEJANDRO MAN  64/491  M18&U | 135/1284 M  | RJR                   
  150    26:27  5:18  3714  ETHAN LE BLANC       65/491  M18&U | 136/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  151    26:29  5:18  4560  THIERRY ROBINSON     66/491  M18&U | 137/1284 M  | TEAM NU-IRON          
  152    26:29  5:18  1110  KYLE LEE LUM         26/254  M3039 | 138/1284 M  |                       
  153    26:30  5:18  3070  AKO LA ROSA          17/207  M4049 | 139/1284 M  |                       
  154    26:30  5:18  4362  XAVIER BODKYN        67/491  M18&U | 140/1284 M  |                       
  155    26:33  5:19  3673  ISAAC PRINCE         21/152  M1929 | 141/1284 M  |                       
  156    26:34  5:19   997  GABRIEL NICHOLAS     27/254  M3039 | 142/1284 M  | CLUB +OAW             
  157    26:34  5:19  2140  JOSHUA WONG CHONG    68/491  M18&U | 143/1284 M  | EAST MUCURAPO         
  158    26:35  5:19  2983  CIDEL MAYERS          2/172  F1929 |  15/1703 F  |                       
  159    26:42  5:21  2943  ANIL RAJKUMAR        10/171  M50+  | 144/1284 M  |                       
  160    26:44  5:21  3594  ANDRES SIMON-THOMPS  69/491  M18&U | 145/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  161    26:46  5:22  4687  HOWARD DOTTIN        11/171  M50+  | 146/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
  162    26:49  5:22  2461  EMILY OLIVIERI        3/172  F1929 |  16/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
  163    26:50  5:22  3158  JADEN CAZABON        70/491  M18&U | 147/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  164    26:53  5:23  4679  LEE NG SEE QUAN-BAY   2/243  F50+  |  17/1703 F  |                       
  165    27:03  5:25  2994  GABRIEL RAMKISSOON   22/152  M1929 | 148/1284 M  |                       
  166    27:03  5:25  2390  JOHN BLIEK           12/171  M50+  | 149/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  167    27:05  5:25  1219  DEBRA AGONG           2/362  F4049 |  18/1703 F  | TTRRC                 
  168    27:08  5:26  3650  ETHAN-JUDE TRESTRAI  71/491  M18&U | 150/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  169    27:08  5:26  4201  NICCOMIE WEBB        23/152  M1929 | 151/1284 M  |                       
  170    27:08  5:26  4017  MARK BISHOP          28/254  M3039 | 152/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
  171    27:09  5:26   848  SATYAM MAHARAJ       24/152  M1929 | 153/1284 M  |                       
  172    27:09  5:26  2664  LORCAN CHAN PAK      72/491  M18&U | 154/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  173    27:09  5:26  1319  CALEB PRINCE         73/491  M18&U | 155/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  174    27:12  5:27   777  NIRVAN VISHNU        18/207  M4049 | 156/1284 M  |                       
  175    27:17  5:28  3057  KEVIN KOWLESSAR      29/254  M3039 | 157/1284 M  |                       
  176    27:21  5:29  2997  ROMELL SMITH         30/254  M3039 | 158/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
  177    27:22  5:29  3640  JEREMIAH FOREGENIE   74/491  M18&U | 159/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  178    27:22  5:29  3718  MARIO ROMANY         31/254  M3039 | 160/1284 M  |                       
  179    27:23  5:29  3160  CLIFFORD BARLEY      75/491  M18&U | 161/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  180    27:24  5:29  2660  RANDI WILEY           3/362  F4049 |  19/1703 F  | ISPS                  
  181    27:24  5:29  2661  MARK WILEY           19/207  M4049 | 162/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  182    27:31  5:31  4642  ELIJAH EDWARDS       76/491  M18&U | 163/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
  183    27:32  5:31  1214  KAREN ADAM ALI        4/362  F4049 |  20/1703 F  | RJR                   
  184    27:34  5:31  1101  ANDY JUMAN           20/207  M4049 | 164/1284 M  |                       
  185    27:35  5:31  4386  BRENT MARCHAN        32/254  M3039 | 165/1284 M  |                       
  186    27:36  5:32  1544  IAN JATTAN           13/171  M50+  | 166/1284 M  |                       
  187    27:39  5:32  3247  MARVIN MARCELLE      21/207  M4049 | 167/1284 M  |                       
  188    27:41  5:33  2915  NICHOLAS SINGH       77/491  M18&U | 168/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  189    27:41  5:33  2329  SHIRVAN RAMJIT       22/207  M4049 | 169/1284 M  |                       
  190    27:42  5:33  2117  PIERCE DALTON-BROWN  78/491  M18&U | 170/1284 M  | XO MULTI SPORT        
  191    27:47  5:34  3803  TISHELLE PHILLIP      5/362  F4049 |  21/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
  192    27:48  5:34  1644  DEXTER SANDY         23/207  M4049 | 171/1284 M  |                       
  193    27:52  5:35  3822  DAVID JOHN           33/254  M3039 | 172/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  194    27:53  5:35   947  MALIQ GUEVARA        79/491  M18&U | 173/1284 M  |                       
  195    27:53  5:35  1634  NAMIR SUEPAUL        25/152  M1929 | 174/1284 M  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  196    27:56  5:36  2513  STEPHEN SADLER       14/171  M50+  | 175/1284 M  | RJR                   
  197    27:59  5:36  4051  RANDEL JAMES         34/254  M3039 | 176/1284 M  |                       
  198    28:03  5:37  1704  RYAN TYSON           26/152  M1929 | 177/1284 M  |                       
  199    28:05  5:37  1993  RUVON HARPER         35/254  M3039 | 178/1284 M  |                       
  200    28:06  5:38  4597  AKIL BLAKE           36/254  M3039 | 179/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
  201    28:08  5:38  2217  RAVIE LOCHAI         24/207  M4049 | 180/1284 M  |                       
  202    28:09  5:38  3723  JADEN-CHRISTIAN TUI  80/491  M18&U | 181/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
  203    28:09  5:38  4159  RHONDA SELLIER        3/243  F50+  |  22/1703 F  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  204    28:11  5:39  3976  ALIX EVERSLEY        27/152  M1929 | 182/1284 M  |                       
  205    28:11  5:39  2109  ASHA PEMBERTON        6/362  F4049 |  23/1703 F  | RAIDERS CYCLE AND MUL 
  206    28:11  5:39   959  SHANTI SOOKLAL        7/362  F4049 |  24/1703 F  |                       
  207    28:12  5:39   855  NIKHIL PERSAD        37/254  M3039 | 183/1284 M  | VILLAGE PASS          
  208    28:12  5:39  1247  JEREMIAH MC COMIE    28/152  M1929 | 184/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  209    28:13  5:39  2374  GIANNA SABGA          9/490  F18&U |  25/1703 F  |                       
  210    28:13  5:39  1817  MARSHA TREPTE         8/362  F4049 |  26/1703 F  | RAIDERS CYCLE & MULTI 
  211    28:16  5:40  4339  AARON JOSEPH         38/254  M3039 | 185/1284 M  | ROGUE                 
  212    28:17  5:40  2992  JONATHAN ABRAHAM     81/491  M18&U | 186/1284 M  |                       
  213    28:19  5:40  1587  MIKAIL HOSEIN        82/491  M18&U | 187/1284 M  |                       
  214    28:20  5:40  1299  HASSAN WILLSON       29/152  M1929 | 188/1284 M  |                       
  215    28:21  5:41  4296  MUHAMMAD ALI         30/152  M1929 | 189/1284 M  |                       
  216    28:26  5:42  1202  KAYE ABEL             4/243  F50+  |  27/1703 F  | ABEL SMITH TEAM       
  217    28:27  5:42   876  RICARDO HACKETT      25/207  M4049 | 190/1284 M  |                       
  218    28:30  5:42  2298  GRAHAM BREWER        39/254  M3039 | 191/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  219    28:31  5:43  2998  ISHANT ROOPNARINE    83/491  M18&U | 192/1284 M  |                       
  220    28:32  5:43  3819  ANNING HOO           40/254  M3039 | 193/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  221    28:33  5:43  3965  GREGG SIMPSON                      | 194/1284 M  |                       
  222    28:34  5:43  1556  AKEEL MOHAMMED       26/207  M4049 | 195/1284 M  |                       
  223    28:35  5:43  1525  BROOKE SILVA          4/426  F3039 |  28/1703 F  |                       
  224    28:39  5:44  4267  JACOB ZAMORE         84/491  M18&U | 196/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  225    28:41  5:45  2540  CHELSEA FULLER       10/490  F18&U |  29/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  226    28:43  5:45  2024  JOSHUA ALI           85/491  M18&U | 197/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  227    28:45  5:45   884  MICHAEL CHATOOR      15/171  M50+  | 198/1284 M  |                       
  228    28:46  5:46  2061  DAMON PATEL          86/491  M18&U | 199/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
  229    28:48  5:46  4262  CHRISTINE SINANAN     5/243  F50+  |  30/1703 F  |                       
  230    28:48  5:46  1545  HERMAN MARTIN        16/171  M50+  | 200/1284 M  |                       
  231    28:49  5:46  4167  JOSEPH-ORION STUART  87/491  M18&U | 201/1284 M  | CROMPTON SPORTSCLUB   
  232    28:51  5:47  1133  KAFELE REDDOCK       41/254  M3039 | 202/1284 M  | UWI-SRC               
  233    28:52  5:47  1646  TRISTAN MAHARAJ      31/152  M1929 | 203/1284 M  |                       
  234    28:53  5:47  1593  STEPHEN PLAZA        88/491  M18&U | 204/1284 M  |                       
  235    28:58  5:48  1294  JOSHUA REECE         89/491  M18&U | 205/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  236    29:03  5:49  3539  DANIEL HARRINARINE   32/152  M1929 | 206/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  237    29:06  5:50  1044  LEO LEE SON          90/491  M18&U | 207/1284 M  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS  
  238    29:06  5:50  2967  SYMPHONY PATRICK     11/490  F18&U |  31/1703 F  |                       
  239    29:07  5:50  3816  CORRI LATAPY         42/254  M3039 | 208/1284 M  |                       
  240    29:07  5:50  3006  KIMLIN AUSTIN         6/243  F50+  |  32/1703 F  |                       
  241    29:08  5:50  3794  KRIS RAMPERSAD       27/207  M4049 | 209/1284 M  |                       
  242    29:10  5:50  2968  MIRANDA SHARPE HAMI  12/490  F18&U |  33/1703 F  |                       
  243    29:12  5:51  3159  AYDEN CARRINGTON     91/491  M18&U | 210/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  244    29:18  5:52  2121  MALLORY SENNON        5/426  F3039 |  34/1703 F  |                       
  245    29:19  5:52  1343  ANDREW RAMLAKHAN     33/152  M1929 | 211/1284 M  |                       
  246    29:19  5:52  3616  JOSHUA FRANCIS       92/491  M18&U | 212/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  247    29:19  5:52  4075  KERRI-LYN MEDERA      6/426  F3039 |  35/1703 F  |                       
  248    29:21  5:53  2989  JEROMY TELEMAQUE     28/207  M4049 | 213/1284 M  |                       
  249    29:23  5:53  1067  DERRICK KATWAROO     29/207  M4049 | 214/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  250    29:23  5:53  3050  BRLINDA ST. LOUIS     7/426  F3039 |  36/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
  251    29:29  5:54  1615  ASHA BEHARRY          8/426  F3039 |  37/1703 F  |                       
  252    29:29  5:54  1241  CHRIS SCOTT          43/254  M3039 | 215/1284 M  | IGONE TO RUN          
  253    29:30  5:54  4677  MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER  30/207  M4049 | 216/1284 M  |                       
  254    29:31  5:55  2655  VIJAI MAHABIR        31/207  M4049 | 217/1284 M  | I THOUGHT THEY SAID R 
  255    29:31  5:55  4154  ISAIAH REGIS         93/491  M18&U | 218/1284 M  |                       
  256    29:33  5:55  1188  LAURAINNE DOUGLAS     9/362  F4049 |  38/1703 F  |                       
  257    29:33  5:55  3631  TIMOTHY ADAMS        94/491  M18&U | 219/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  258    29:35  5:55  2958  RYAN SINGH           44/254  M3039 | 220/1284 M  |                       
  259    29:36  5:56  1333  NIKOLAI TRIM         95/491  M18&U | 221/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
  260    29:36  5:56  2203  KRISTOF O'BRIEN      34/152  M1929 | 222/1284 M  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  261    29:39  5:56  4270  KALEEM RAJKUMAR      35/152  M1929 | 223/1284 M  | HYBRIDS               
  262    29:41  5:57  1531  KERON KING           45/254  M3039 | 224/1284 M  |                       
  263    29:41  5:57  1191  JOROME COX           36/152  M1929 | 225/1284 M  |                       
  264    29:42  5:57  1756  GREGORY FIGARO       17/171  M50+  | 226/1284 M  |                       
  265    29:42  5:57  4151  ALEJANDRO ATWELL     96/491  M18&U | 227/1284 M  |                       
  266    29:42  5:57  4242  RAY FRANCIS          46/254  M3039 | 228/1284 M  | RUNNERS AND WALKERS   
  267    29:42  5:57   875  SHARON CHAI          10/362  F4049 |  39/1703 F  |                       
  268    29:43  5:57  4430  DION PHILLIP         11/362  F4049 |  40/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  269    29:43  5:57  4133  TERIQUE WALDROP      37/152  M1929 | 229/1284 M  |                       
  270    29:46  5:58  4690  DJORN CORNWALL       38/152  M1929 | 230/1284 M  | BYNG HOUSE LIMERS     
  271    29:46  5:58  4431  ELSY FLORES           9/426  F3039 |  41/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  272    29:47  5:58  3606  JACOB AGOSTINI       97/491  M18&U | 231/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  273    29:48  5:58  1091  DANIELLE CAZABON      7/243  F50+  |  42/1703 F  |                       
  274    29:50  5:58   916  RONELL NOEL          32/207  M4049 | 232/1284 M  |                       
  275    29:52  5:59  2591  FIONA O'BRIEN        10/426  F3039 |  43/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
  276    29:54  5:59  1239  CURTIS WALDRON       47/254  M3039 | 233/1284 M  | PHFC                  
  277    29:56  6:00  3635  JONATHON SABGA       98/491  M18&U | 234/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  278    29:57  6:00  3637  HUGO BORDE           99/491  M18&U | 235/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  279    29:58  6:00  3140  EDWARD GOVIA         48/254  M3039 | 236/1284 M  |                       
  280    29:58  6:00   854  SIDDEL RAMKISSOON    39/152  M1929 | 237/1284 M  | VILLAGE PASS          
  281    29:59  6:00  2052  NIALL MAINGOT       100/491  M18&U | 238/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  282    29:59  6:00  4056  SHIVANI PERSAD       11/426  F3039 |  44/1703 F  |                       
  283    30:00  6:00  1822  MIKA ELLA-TANG       12/426  F3039 |  45/1703 F  |                       
  284    30:02  6:01  1181  NIGEL BAIRD          33/207  M4049 | 239/1284 M  |                       
  285    30:02  6:01  2966  JAVID BISHOP         49/254  M3039 | 240/1284 M  |                       
  286    30:03  6:01  1728  WILFRED ST. ROSE     18/171  M50+  | 241/1284 M  |                       
  287    30:04  6:01  3535  PRANAV RAMSUMAIR    101/491  M18&U | 242/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  288    30:04  6:01  3233  ANTONIO SORZANO      50/254  M3039 | 243/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  289    30:06  6:02  1100  NEIL JUMAN           34/207  M4049 | 244/1284 M  |                       
  290    30:07  6:02  2100  ADAM LAING          102/491  M18&U | 245/1284 M  |                       
  291    30:11  6:02  2101  NINA CHAVES          12/362  F4049 |  46/1703 F  |                       
  292    30:13  6:03  4080  DEREK DANIEL         19/171  M50+  | 246/1284 M  | XO MULTI SPORT        
  293    30:14  6:03  4070  NICOLE VALLENILLA    13/362  F4049 |  47/1703 F  | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE 
  294    30:18  6:04  2067  LU-ANN RICHARD        8/243  F50+  |  48/1703 F  | MANGO TREE FITNESS    
  295    30:19  6:04  2744  RAYNOR BONYUN        35/207  M4049 | 247/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  296    30:19  6:04  1623  JAFARI JULIEN        40/152  M1929 | 248/1284 M  | TEAM 893              
  297    30:19  6:04  2857  AVISH CHOTOO         51/254  M3039 | 249/1284 M  | SOLEMATES OAW         
  298    30:20  6:04   772  MIKHEL PITMAN        52/254  M3039 | 250/1284 M  |                       
  299    30:22  6:05  2910  EMIR MOHAMMED       103/491  M18&U | 251/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  300    30:26  6:06  1413  CHARNEZ BLENMAN      13/490  F18&U |  49/1703 F  |                       
  301    30:30  6:06  1695  VIRESH RAJKUMAR     104/491  M18&U | 252/1284 M  |                       
  302    30:30  6:06  4157  LEAH DE FREITAS      14/490  F18&U |  50/1703 F  | RWTC                  
  303    30:31  6:07   799  CHERYL KANHAI         9/243  F50+  |  51/1703 F  |                       
  304    30:33  6:07  2154  JEROME MARTIN        36/207  M4049 | 253/1284 M  |                       
  305    30:33  6:07  1454  LUANNE SPRINGER      14/362  F4049 |  52/1703 F  |                       
  306    30:34  6:07  3695  SALEEM BAKSH         53/254  M3039 | 254/1284 M  |                       
  307    30:34  6:07  3250  RICKI BRATHWAITE     20/171  M50+  | 255/1284 M  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
  308    30:36  6:08  3400  ZURIEL MC NEIL      105/491  M18&U | 256/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  309    30:37  6:08  3103  MOHAN CHOTOO         21/171  M50+  | 257/1284 M  | SOLEMATES OAW         
  310    30:39  6:08  3192  ADRIANO WATERMAN    106/491  M18&U | 258/1284 M  |                       
  311    30:39  6:08  3624  MIKEAL ALI          107/491  M18&U | 259/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  312    30:41  6:09  3380  NENRIKI LAI LEUNG    15/490  F18&U |  53/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  313    30:42  6:09  2422  LOUIS MOORE          22/171  M50+  | 260/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  314    30:44  6:09  3122  ADAM TRABOULAY      108/491  M18&U | 261/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
  315    30:45  6:09  2729  SABRINA SUPERSAD     15/362  F4049 |  54/1703 F  |                       
  316    30:46  6:10   929  KENDELL BRITTON      54/254  M3039 | 262/1284 M  |                       
  317    30:46  6:10  3108  EMILE MOHAMMED       10/243  F50+  |  55/1703 F  | MAPLE LEAF            
  318    30:47  6:10  1769  SARASWATI SOOKOO     11/243  F50+  |  56/1703 F  |                       
  319    30:48  6:10  3389  CLINT LEGALL         55/254  M3039 | 263/1284 M  |                       
  320    30:49  6:10  1460  AARON HORSHAM        56/254  M3039 | 264/1284 M  |                       
  321    30:51  6:11  2346  TAYLOR WATKINS       16/490  F18&U |  57/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
  322    30:52  6:11  1584  ROSS POPPLEWELL     109/491  M18&U | 265/1284 M  | TEAM POPPLEWELL       
  323    30:52  6:11  3015  MARVIN MYERS         37/207  M4049 | 266/1284 M  |                       
  324    30:53  6:11  1394  THERON JOSEPH        23/171  M50+  | 267/1284 M  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB      
  325    30:54  6:11  1555  CAMILLE TIMOTHY      12/243  F50+  |  58/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  326    30:55  6:11  2625  ZION JEAN-BAPTISTE   17/490  F18&U |  59/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  327    30:55  6:11  3024  JADA CLUNES           4/172  F1929 |  60/1703 F  | ONE MORE MILE         
  328    30:55  6:11  4697  HENRY BYNG           24/171  M50+  | 268/1284 M  | BYNG HOUSE LIMERS     
  329    30:57  6:12  1897  KERN CAMPBELL        38/207  M4049 | 269/1284 M  |                       
  330    30:57  6:12  1918  TRUDY LOUISON        16/362  F4049 |  61/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
  331    30:57  6:12  2036  RAQUEL CLARKE        13/243  F50+  |  62/1703 F  |                       
  332    30:57  6:12  2122  NEIL FAIRFIELD       25/171  M50+  | 270/1284 M  |                       
  333    31:02  6:13  1805  SANJAY BHAGWANDEEN  110/491  M18&U | 271/1284 M  |                       
  334    31:04  6:13  3153  DIEGO GOPAUL        111/491  M18&U | 272/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  335    31:06  6:14  2873  JULIANNE SOLOMON     18/490  F18&U |  63/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  336    31:07  6:14  2440  RENEE BLANC           5/172  F1929 |  64/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  337    31:07  6:14  3207  RICHARD LE BLANC     26/171  M50+  | 273/1284 M  |                       
  338    31:10  6:14  2180  NICHOLAS SUTCLIFFE  112/491  M18&U | 274/1284 M  |                       
  339    31:15  6:15  1054  GERMEEL-AMIR ROMAIN  57/254  M3039 | 275/1284 M  | TEAM AC               
  340    31:15  6:15  4237  RAMON FIGUEIRA       39/207  M4049 | 276/1284 M  |                       
  341    31:16  6:16  4624  RYAN CHIN            58/254  M3039 | 277/1284 M  | FITT LTD              
  342    31:17  6:16  2631  JASWITHA KATTAMANCH  19/490  F18&U |  65/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  343    31:18  6:16  4235  NELSON RIVAS        113/491  M18&U | 278/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  344    31:21  6:17   762  AVINASH NANCOO       59/254  M3039 | 279/1284 M  |                       
  345    31:22  6:17  2657  KEVIN ATWAROO        40/207  M4049 | 280/1284 M  |                       
  346    31:26  6:18  3230  VAUGHN CARTER        60/254  M3039 | 281/1284 M  |                       
  347    31:27  6:18   835  IAN AKONG            41/207  M4049 | 282/1284 M  |                       
  348    31:27  6:18  2408  SCOTT ABRAHAM       114/491  M18&U | 283/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  349    31:28  6:18   874  STACY CHAI           17/362  F4049 |  66/1703 F  |                       
  350    31:28  6:18  2427  MICHAEL DOCUSIN      61/254  M3039 | 284/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  351    31:28  6:18  1464  DARRIN CHUNG         62/254  M3039 | 285/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
  352    31:29  6:18  1976  VOLTON EDWARDS       42/207  M4049 | 286/1284 M  |                       
  353    31:30  6:18  3608  AIDAN NUNES         115/491  M18&U | 287/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  354    31:30  6:18  4212  SEVEN LUE CHOY      116/491  M18&U | 288/1284 M  | CLUB +OAW             
  355    31:31  6:19   948  SHARA GUEVARA        18/362  F4049 |  67/1703 F  |                       
  356    31:32  6:19  3612  SCOTT PATIENCE      117/491  M18&U | 289/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  357    31:33  6:19  3416  AARON RAGBIR        118/491  M18&U | 290/1284 M  |                       
  358    31:34  6:19   951  VHEEKASH SINGH       43/207  M4049 | 291/1284 M  |                       
  359    31:35  6:19  3683  EDDISON DEAN        119/491  M18&U | 292/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  360    31:36  6:20  1994  KESTER WALDROPT      63/254  M3039 | 293/1284 M  |                       
  361    31:39  6:20  1295  JOSIAH REECE        120/491  M18&U | 294/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  362    31:40  6:20  1461  SHANICE CHEVALIER     6/172  F1929 |  68/1703 F  |                       
  363    31:41  6:21  1583  BLAINE POPPLEWELL   121/491  M18&U | 295/1284 M  | TEAM POPPLEWELL       
  364    31:44  6:21  4229  ALAIN MILLER         44/207  M4049 | 296/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  365    31:44  6:21   859  TIMOTHY SKINNER      64/254  M3039 | 297/1284 M  |                       
  366    31:46  6:22  1668  FRANK YEE            27/171  M50+  | 298/1284 M  |                       
  367    31:46  6:22  3022  KRISHNA MORRIS       28/171  M50+  | 299/1284 M  |                       
  368    31:49  6:22  2749  ASHLEIGH RIBEIRO     20/490  F18&U |  69/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  369    31:51  6:23  1722  WARREN STEUART       29/171  M50+  | 300/1284 M  |                       
  370    31:52  6:23  2098  ANN MARIE AYERS-SOL  14/243  F50+  |  70/1703 F  | #TEAMSTCLAIR935       
  371    31:57  6:24  2495  JORDAN FITZPATRICK   21/490  F18&U |  71/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  372    31:57  6:24  2272  JASON EDWARDS        45/207  M4049 | 301/1284 M  | XO MULTI SPORT        
  373    31:59  6:24  1199  ANDREA ABEL          15/243  F50+  |  72/1703 F  | ABEL SMITH TEAM       
  374    31:59  6:24  1076  KIEVE GUEVARA        46/207  M4049 | 302/1284 M  |                       
  375    31:59  6:24  2844  STEVEN BLANC         65/254  M3039 | 303/1284 M  |                       
  376    31:59  6:24  2776  IRIS CUI             22/490  F18&U |  73/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  377    32:00  6:24  2704  CHRISTON MALCHAN     41/152  M1929 | 304/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
  378    32:00  6:24  2907  AKSHAT BHALEKAR     122/491  M18&U | 305/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  379    32:00  6:24  2277  AIDEN HAYNES        123/491  M18&U | 306/1284 M  |                       
  380    32:02  6:25  2172  MARCUS KNAGGS        30/171  M50+  | 307/1284 M  |                       
  381    32:02  6:25  2397  CONNOR KNAGGS       124/491  M18&U | 308/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  382    32:02  6:25  2193  KAZUYASHI HATA      125/491  M18&U | 309/1284 M  |                       
  383    32:04  6:25  3055  AVINASH RAMBISSOON   42/152  M1929 | 310/1284 M  |                       
  384    32:07  6:26  1221  ANIL HARRILAL        47/207  M4049 | 311/1284 M  | I MUST BE NUTS!       
  385    32:11  6:27   860  RUPASH RAMLAL        66/254  M3039 | 312/1284 M  |                       
  386    32:12  6:27  3665  MAAJID MOHAMMED      48/207  M4049 | 313/1284 M  |                       
  387    32:13  6:27  1571  ANIL GHURAN          31/171  M50+  | 314/1284 M  |                       
  388    32:15  6:27  2605  MARC DE LEON         49/207  M4049 | 315/1284 M  |                       
  389    32:16  6:28   771  DANA KOWLESSAR       13/426  F3039 |  74/1703 F  |                       
  390    32:17  6:28  4531  KYRIE KANHAI         14/426  F3039 |  75/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  391    32:18  6:28   734  JAMIE RATTAN         19/362  F4049 |  76/1703 F  |                       
  392    32:18  6:28  1602  JAVIER ROCHFORD     126/491  M18&U | 316/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  393    32:20  6:28   890  RICHARD DOWNIE       32/171  M50+  | 317/1284 M  | MWF                   
  394    32:20  6:28  1132  HANNAH RAMSINGH -RE  15/426  F3039 |  77/1703 F  | UWI-SRC               
  395    32:20  6:28  4691  RENEE LAWRENCE        7/172  F1929 |  78/1703 F  | BYNG HOUSE LIMERS     
  396    32:21  6:29  1083  CHRISTOPHER NUNES    50/207  M4049 | 318/1284 M  |                       
  397    32:22  6:29  3724  RICHARD MASON        51/207  M4049 | 319/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  398    32:22  6:29  1052  ZADIE PASCALL        23/490  F18&U |  79/1703 F  |                       
  399    32:23  6:29  1520  ZADE HAMID          127/491  M18&U | 320/1284 M  |                       
  400    32:24  6:29  1467  KIRVIN MANSANO       52/207  M4049 | 321/1284 M  |                       
  401    32:25  6:29  1565  MITRA KISRAJ         43/152  M1929 | 322/1284 M  |                       
  402    32:25  6:29  3451  LAUREN CATO          16/426  F3039 |  80/1703 F  |                       
  403    32:28  6:30   857  ROSALIE CAMPBELL     16/243  F50+  |  81/1703 F  |                       
  404    32:29  6:30  3708  JUDAH HALL           24/490  F18&U |  82/1703 F  |                       
  405    32:29  6:30  1492  WENDELL MC EACHRANE  33/171  M50+  | 323/1284 M  |                       
  406    32:33  6:31   742  LAURA BRENNAN        17/426  F3039 |  83/1703 F  |                       
  407    32:33  6:31   864  JOY BROWN            20/362  F4049 |  84/1703 F  | RJR                   
  408    32:36  6:32  3010  RAJIV GOSINE         67/254  M3039 | 324/1284 M  |                       
  409    32:38  6:32  3164  CHRISTOPHER KING    128/491  M18&U | 325/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  410    32:39  6:32  3365  MELANIE BAKSH        21/362  F4049 |  85/1703 F  |                       
  411    32:40  6:32  3547  OWTAR MAHARAJ        34/171  M50+  | 326/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  412    32:41  6:33  2561  JACOB JACELON       129/491  M18&U | 327/1284 M  | RODRIGUEZ             
  413    32:42  6:33  1135  REUEL PARDAIS        44/152  M1929 | 328/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
  414    32:42  6:33  1991  DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES  18/426  F3039 |  86/1703 F  |                       
  415    32:42  6:33   702  DILLON LACKHAI       68/254  M3039 | 329/1284 M  |                       
  416    32:42  6:33  1724  RYAN STEUART        130/491  M18&U | 330/1284 M  |                       
  417    32:44  6:33  3232  JOEL THOMAS          69/254  M3039 | 331/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  418    32:44  6:33   794  STEPHEN CHADEE       53/207  M4049 | 332/1284 M  |                       
  419    32:46  6:34  1263  KIRK RODRIGUEZ       54/207  M4049 | 333/1284 M  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
  420    32:48  6:34  1996  JAMES MENDES         35/171  M50+  | 334/1284 M  |                       
  421    32:48  6:34  3647  JOSHUA CUMBERBATCH  131/491  M18&U | 335/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  422    32:49  6:34  1085  LOUIS HERNANDEZ      36/171  M50+  | 336/1284 M  |                       
  423    32:51  6:35  1092  CHRISTA LEITH        22/362  F4049 |  87/1703 F  | RJR                   
  424    32:53  6:35  4003  JAIRAM RAMSAROOP     37/171  M50+  | 337/1284 M  | CANCER SLAYERS        
  425    32:53  6:35  3796  KEITHA CHARLES       19/426  F3039 |  88/1703 F  | TEAM 893              
  426    32:54  6:35  3427  OBEDIAH WILLIAMS    132/491  M18&U | 338/1284 M  | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE 
  427    32:56  6:36  3545  ELIJAH HERBERT      133/491  M18&U | 339/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  428    32:57  6:36  2358  OMARI PRINCE         45/152  M1929 | 340/1284 M  |                       
  429    32:59  6:36  4303  DEJORHN SIMPSON                    |  89/1703 F  |                       
  430    32:59  6:36   708  ALICIA PHILLIP       20/426  F3039 |  90/1703 F  |                       
  431    33:01  6:37  3675  DIONNE BEST          21/426  F3039 |  91/1703 F  |                       
  432    33:01  6:37  3597  LEEUM CHAN PAK      134/491  M18&U | 341/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  433    33:02  6:37  4285  WILLIAM REYES        46/152  M1929 | 342/1284 M  |                       
  434    33:02  6:37  2916  DYLAN SAMAROO       135/491  M18&U | 343/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  435    33:03  6:37  1563  JOZANNE QUAMINA      22/426  F3039 |  92/1703 F  |                       
  436    33:04  6:37  1727  KEVIN RAGBIR         70/254  M3039 | 344/1284 M  | PRIVATE BANKING       
  437    33:04  6:37  1305  JASON COX            55/207  M4049 | 345/1284 M  |                       
  438    33:06  6:38  3060  ESHWAR RAMDASS       71/254  M3039 | 346/1284 M  |                       
  439    33:06  6:38  4142  CAMERON RICHARDSON  136/491  M18&U | 347/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
  440    33:07  6:38  3014  SHIVAM RAMPERSAD     72/254  M3039 | 348/1284 M  |                       
  441    33:08  6:38  3905  KAAZIM SEECHAN       47/152  M1929 | 349/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  442    33:09  6:38  3988  MATTHEW O CONNOR     73/254  M3039 | 350/1284 M  |                       
  443    33:13  6:39  4246  ALEXANDER FARNUM    137/491  M18&U | 351/1284 M  |                       
  444    33:13  6:39  3610  ETHAN PIERRE        138/491  M18&U | 352/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  445    33:14  6:39  2847  MICHAEL HAMILTON     74/254  M3039 | 353/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
  446    33:16  6:40  3544  EMMANUEL HERBERT    139/491  M18&U | 354/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  447    33:16  6:40  4342  SIMONE BRYAN         23/362  F4049 |  93/1703 F  |                       
  448    33:17  6:40  2306  JAMIE WHEATLEY       23/426  F3039 |  94/1703 F  | ISPS                  
  449    33:18  6:40  2869  ISABELLE D'ABADIE    25/490  F18&U |  95/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  450    33:18  6:40   873  VAROON RAMKISSOON    48/152  M1929 | 355/1284 M  |                       
  451    33:18  6:40  3625  AARON CHAITRAM      140/491  M18&U | 356/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  452    33:23  6:41  3508  REBECCA REID                       |  96/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
  453    33:24  6:41  3502  CHINEYRE ROBERTS     24/426  F3039 |  97/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
  454    33:25  6:41  1432  ALEXANDRIA OLTON      8/172  F1929 |  98/1703 F  |                       
  455    33:26  6:42  2331  SHERRISE SANDY       25/426  F3039 |  99/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  456    33:31  6:43  1815  TONYA SUN KOW        26/426  F3039 | 100/1703 F  | ATPERFORMANCE LAB     
  457    33:31  6:43  1611  TRICIA CONSTANTINE   27/426  F3039 | 101/1703 F  | TTRRC                 
  458    33:31  6:43  2491  CASSIA JONES         28/426  F3039 | 102/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  459    33:32  6:43  1501  ANASTACIA RODNEY     24/362  F4049 | 103/1703 F  |                       
  460    33:32  6:43   831  BEATRICE CHARLES     17/243  F50+  | 104/1703 F  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB      
  461    33:35  6:43  1198  MARIE-ANNE RAMSAHAI   9/172  F1929 | 105/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
  462    33:38  6:44  1014  ANNESSIA INNISS      25/362  F4049 | 106/1703 F  | RJR                   
  463    33:39  6:44  3838  YOHANNES BECKLES     75/254  M3039 | 357/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  464    33:40  6:44  3630  TRISTAN DAVIS       141/491  M18&U | 358/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  465    33:40  6:44  3404  DAMYON CORBIE        56/207  M4049 | 359/1284 M  |                       
  466    33:44  6:45  2421  ANNA KNOWLES         29/426  F3039 | 107/1703 F  | ISPS                  
  467    33:44  6:45  4010  JEREMIAH GRANT      142/491  M18&U | 360/1284 M  |                       
  468    33:45  6:45   825  ELIZABETH AMMON      18/243  F50+  | 108/1703 F  |                       
  469    33:46  6:46  2055  SHARON HARRINGTON    19/243  F50+  | 109/1703 F  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB      
  470    33:46  6:46  4013  JUNIOR GRANT         49/152  M1929 | 361/1284 M  |                       
  471    33:46  6:46  1487  AMANDA ALI           26/362  F4049 | 110/1703 F  |                       
  472    33:49  6:46  1056  NATALIE MCLEOD       27/362  F4049 | 111/1703 F  |                       
  473    33:49  6:46  1055  SYLBERT MC LEOD      38/171  M50+  | 362/1284 M  |                       
  474    33:51  6:47  4678  GABRIELLA CHRISTOPH  26/490  F18&U | 112/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
  475    33:52  6:47   858  BRITTANY MARQUEZ     10/172  F1929 | 113/1703 F  |                       
  476    33:52  6:47   988  ANDY MANBOADH        39/171  M50+  | 363/1284 M  |                       
  477    33:59  6:48   747  LILYBETH BRIDGEMOHA  27/490  F18&U | 114/1703 F  |                       
  478    33:59  6:48  2045  KEZRA LASHLEY        76/254  M3039 | 364/1284 M  |                       
  479    34:03  6:49  1985  ABDUL KHAN           50/152  M1929 | 365/1284 M  |                       
  480    34:06  6:50  3736  MEKHI MASON         143/491  M18&U | 366/1284 M  |                       
  481    34:06  6:50  3733  SHELDON MASON        77/254  M3039 | 367/1284 M  |                       
  482    34:06  6:50  2308  HEIDI DEVERTEUIL     28/362  F4049 | 115/1703 F  | ISPS                  
  483    34:08  6:50  2932  FARAAD YARSIEN       78/254  M3039 | 368/1284 M  |                       
  484    34:10  6:50  1201  ABIGAIL SMITH        11/172  F1929 | 116/1703 F  | ABEL SMITH TEAM       
  485    34:10  6:50   958  SRILATHA YALAMANCHI  20/243  F50+  | 117/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
  486    34:11  6:51  2543  KENISSE TITRE        28/490  F18&U | 118/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  487    34:11  6:51   755  DEBORAH CASSAR       30/426  F3039 | 119/1703 F  |                       
  488    34:12  6:51  1614  ANDY SEEGOBIN        79/254  M3039 | 369/1284 M  |                       
  489    34:14  6:51  1344  MELISSA CHARLES      31/426  F3039 | 120/1703 F  |                       
  490    34:15  6:51   776  KYLENE DOWDEN        32/426  F3039 | 121/1703 F  |                       
  491    34:18  6:52  2319  LISA BOURNE          21/243  F50+  | 122/1703 F  |                       
  492    34:22  6:53  3980  KRISTOFF WINTER-ROA  51/152  M1929 | 370/1284 M  |                       
  493    34:22  6:53  4599  JELANI CHARLES      144/491  M18&U | 371/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  494    34:23  6:53  4559  ANTHONY INCE-WILLIA  40/171  M50+  | 372/1284 M  |                       
  495    34:23  6:53  4530  SOPHIA KNAGGS        29/490  F18&U | 123/1703 F  | ISPS                  
  496    34:24  6:53  2889  CHERISE HAYWOOD      33/426  F3039 | 124/1703 F  | FITT LTD              
  497    34:25  6:53  4459  MICHELLE WHITE       29/362  F4049 | 125/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  498    34:25  6:53  2396  ALEXA JANE KNAGGS    30/490  F18&U | 126/1703 F  | ISPS                  
  499    34:25  6:53  2116  VANESSA POYER-DIPNA  30/362  F4049 | 127/1703 F  | MATRIX REWIND         
  500    34:25  6:53  2115  WAYNE DIPNARINE      57/207  M4049 | 373/1284 M  | MATRIX REWIND         
  501    34:26  6:54  2975  KURT ROBERTS         80/254  M3039 | 374/1284 M  | FITT LTD              
  502    34:26  6:54  1733  RAEANNA MOORE        34/426  F3039 | 128/1703 F  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  503    34:29  6:54  4202  KRISHNA SUKDEO       22/243  F50+  | 129/1703 F  |                       
  504    34:29  6:54  2086  ROLAND MUSGRAVE      52/152  M1929 | 375/1284 M  | CGEL TEAM             
  505    34:30  6:54   701  REBECCA JANKEY       35/426  F3039 | 130/1703 F  |                       
  506    34:30  6:54  1084  COLIN GUMBS          41/171  M50+  | 376/1284 M  |                       
  507    34:31  6:55  2676  MALEEKA MANMOHANSIN  31/362  F4049 | 131/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
  508    34:32  6:55  2849  ADRIAN JAMES         58/207  M4049 | 377/1284 M  |                       
  509    34:33  6:55  4663  ETHAN LEONG SEM     145/491  M18&U | 378/1284 M  | TEAM PRESENTATION COL 
  510    34:33  6:55   986  JASON KANHAI         81/254  M3039 | 379/1284 M  |                       
  511    34:34  6:55  3632  ALIJAH NUNES        146/491  M18&U | 380/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  512    34:34  6:55  2296  NICOLA LAUGHLIN      23/243  F50+  | 132/1703 F  | ISPS                  
  513    34:35  6:55  1656  GEETA MC LEOD        36/426  F3039 | 133/1703 F  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  514    34:36  6:56  2295  MARK LAUGHLIN        42/171  M50+  | 381/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  515    34:36  6:56  1968  REISHA SEEBARANSING  37/426  F3039 | 134/1703 F  |                       
  516    34:38  6:56  3685  SURAJ GANJA         147/491  M18&U | 382/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  517    34:39  6:56  4310  JACOB ALLEYNE       148/491  M18&U | 383/1284 M  |                       
  518    34:39  6:56  1405  DWAYNE JACKSON       59/207  M4049 | 384/1284 M  |                       
  519    34:42  6:57  1578  NICOLLON LEWIS       53/152  M1929 | 385/1284 M  |                       
  520    34:43  6:57  2891  ZACHARY GABRIEL      82/254  M3039 | 386/1284 M  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  521    34:45  6:57  2053  LARS NEWALLO        149/491  M18&U | 387/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  522    34:45  6:57  2322  SHEAVON PETERS       83/254  M3039 | 388/1284 M  | TEAM NIPDEC           
  523    34:46  6:58  3278  JESSICA DAVIS        31/490  F18&U | 135/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
  524    34:46  6:58  4105  CHE PEDRO           150/491  M18&U | 389/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
  525    34:47  6:58  2479  JAHZARA WILLIAMS     32/490  F18&U | 136/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  526    34:49  6:58  3302  SOPHIA HAMEL SMITH   33/490  F18&U | 137/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
  527    34:49  6:58  1992  NARINE RAMPAUL       43/171  M50+  | 390/1284 M  |                       
  528    34:50  6:58  2094  LAURA MOUTTET        32/362  F4049 | 138/1703 F  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  529    34:53  6:59  3554  SHASTRI BISSOON      84/254  M3039 | 391/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  530    34:54  6:59  4158  JAMES DE FREITAS    151/491  M18&U | 392/1284 M  | RWTC                  
  531    34:54  6:59  4156  KIERAN DE FREITAS    60/207  M4049 | 393/1284 M  | RWTC                  
  532    34:54  6:59  1042  TRACY LEE SON        24/243  F50+  | 139/1703 F  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS  
  533    34:57  7:00  2196  KERRY PIRALI         44/171  M50+  | 394/1284 M  |                       
  534    35:00  7:00  3538  ALVIN HARRINARINE    61/207  M4049 | 395/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  535    35:02  7:01  2913  AASHISH RAMLOCHAN   152/491  M18&U | 396/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  536    35:03  7:01  2854  KHALIQ ALI           85/254  M3039 | 397/1284 M  |                       
  537    35:03  7:01  2059  KEEVIN PATEL         62/207  M4049 | 398/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
  538    35:07  7:02  2530  MIA TEWARI           34/490  F18&U | 140/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  539    35:09  7:02  3804  AVERY PETERSON       63/207  M4049 | 399/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  540    35:11  7:03  4535  KESTON JAMES                       | 400/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
  541    35:12  7:03  2157  RICACDA DEAN         33/362  F4049 | 141/1703 F  |                       
  542    35:13  7:03  3987  Z'KEREYEA WILSON WA  35/490  F18&U | 142/1703 F  |                       
  543    35:13  7:03  2914  ALEX WALAY          153/491  M18&U | 401/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  544    35:16  7:04   840  ANGELIQUE PARISOT-P  25/243  F50+  | 143/1703 F  | RJR                   
  545    35:16  7:04  2700  DAVE NAIPAUL         45/171  M50+  | 402/1284 M  |                       
  546    35:17  7:04  1977  ANTHONY LOOK TONG    64/207  M4049 | 403/1284 M  |                       
  547    35:18  7:04  2852  SHIVA PERSAD         86/254  M3039 | 404/1284 M  |                       
  548    35:20  7:04   943  SHERECE SERRETTE     38/426  F3039 | 144/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
  549    35:24  7:05  1321  RACHEL MC COMIE      39/426  F3039 | 145/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  550    35:25  7:05  4107  LINELL JOB-LUCAS     40/426  F3039 | 146/1703 F  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
  551    35:27  7:06  1664  ALEXANDER BAIN       46/171  M50+  | 405/1284 M  |                       
  552    35:32  7:07  4696  DERLYAN CORNWALL     54/152  M1929 | 406/1284 M  | BYNG HOUSE LIMERS     
  553    35:33  7:07  1502  DANIELLA POON        41/426  F3039 | 147/1703 F  | TEAM POON             
  554    35:34  7:07   827  RAMEEZ MOHAMMED      55/152  M1929 | 407/1284 M  |                       
  555    35:34  7:07  1102  VERINDRA MAHARAJ     87/254  M3039 | 408/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
  556    35:36  7:08  2090  SHERWIN GOSINE       47/171  M50+  | 409/1284 M  |                       
  557    35:37  7:08  4548  KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT    42/426  F3039 | 148/1703 F  |                       
  558    35:38  7:08  2918  NICHOLAI CHAN       154/491  M18&U | 410/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  559    35:38  7:08  4475  MELCHIZEDEK WHITE   155/491  M18&U | 411/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  560    35:41  7:09   928  DESMOND WILLIAMS     48/171  M50+  | 412/1284 M  |                       
  561    35:42  7:09  3809  VICTORIA CARLISTE    12/172  F1929 | 149/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
  562    35:42  7:09  4166  GARVIN STUART        49/171  M50+  | 413/1284 M  | CROMPTON SPORTSCLUB   
  563    35:43  7:09  2630  KERRY KALLIPERSAD    56/152  M1929 | 414/1284 M  | RACE JUNKIES          
  564    35:44  7:09  4553  ARDEN ROCHFORD       88/254  M3039 | 415/1284 M  |                       
  565    35:47  7:10  3638  NICHOLAS VILAIN     156/491  M18&U | 416/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  566    35:51  7:11  3786  ARUNA MAHABIRNEXAR   34/362  F4049 | 150/1703 F  |                       
  567    35:53  7:11  2851  SHIVANI RAMBARACK    43/426  F3039 | 151/1703 F  |                       
  568    35:55  7:11  2248  LA TOYA EDWARDS      44/426  F3039 | 152/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
  569    35:56  7:12  3107  JOSHUA MOHAMMED      36/490  F18&U | 153/1703 F  | MAPLE LEAF            
  570    35:57  7:12  3448  ETHAN LESLIE        157/491  M18&U | 417/1284 M  | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE 
  571    35:57  7:12  1252  KIM GOMEZ            26/243  F50+  | 154/1703 F  |                       
  572    35:58  7:12  4271  JALEN MORTLEY        57/152  M1929 | 418/1284 M  |                       
  573    35:58  7:12  4695  KEVAUGHN BYNG        89/254  M3039 | 419/1284 M  | BYNG HOUSE LIMERS     
  574    35:58  7:12  1300  TIMOTHY GIBBS       158/491  M18&U | 420/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  575    35:59  7:12  1659  ERROL HARRIPERSAD    50/171  M50+  | 421/1284 M  |                       
  576    36:00  7:12  1302  VIKASH MAHARAJ      159/491  M18&U | 422/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  577    36:01  7:13  1298  SAMUEL ALI          160/491  M18&U | 423/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  578    36:01  7:13  3075  SAMEER MANWAH        58/152  M1929 | 424/1284 M  |                       
  579    36:02  7:13  2062  KASON PATEL         161/491  M18&U | 425/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
  580    36:02  7:13  2993  NKOSI TONEY         162/491  M18&U | 426/1284 M  |                       
  581    36:03  7:13  2996  LUKE MULCHANSINGH   163/491  M18&U | 427/1284 M  |                       
  582    36:03  7:13  1518  DEBRA JOSA           35/362  F4049 | 155/1703 F  |                       
  583    36:04  7:13  1362  NAEEM BAYNES        164/491  M18&U | 428/1284 M  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB      
  584    36:04  7:13  3738  KEEGAN MAHARAJH      65/207  M4049 | 429/1284 M  |                       
  585    36:04  7:13   998  JOEL MOSES          165/491  M18&U | 430/1284 M  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  586    36:06  7:14  2307  ADAM DEVETEUIL       66/207  M4049 | 431/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  587    36:07  7:14  2988  KAREN DICKENSON      36/362  F4049 | 156/1703 F  |                       
  588    36:10  7:14  2143  CELINE FELIX         13/172  F1929 | 157/1703 F  |                       
  589    36:10  7:14  3890  MERLICK CUFFY        59/152  M1929 | 432/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  590    36:11  7:15  2310  DYLAN DEVERTEUIL    166/491  M18&U | 433/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  591    36:12  7:15  4045  NAFTALI BASTIEN      51/171  M50+  | 434/1284 M  |                       
  592    36:13  7:15  1353  JASON JAMES          67/207  M4049 | 435/1284 M  |                       
  593    36:16  7:16  2716  SANDEEP CHRIS RAMLO 167/491  M18&U | 436/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  594    36:17  7:16  4249  JAVAN MOSES          60/152  M1929 | 437/1284 M  |                       
  595    36:17  7:16  1030  QUINCY BOODRAMSINGH  68/207  M4049 | 438/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
  596    36:17  7:16  1124  MARY BALBIRSINGH     27/243  F50+  | 158/1703 F  |                       
  597    36:18  7:16  3764  TERRANCE WORRELL     52/171  M50+  | 439/1284 M  |                       
  598    36:19  7:16  3917  BRENT WOO LING       69/207  M4049 | 440/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  599    36:20  7:16  3274  ASHLEE EVERSLEY      37/490  F18&U | 159/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
  600    36:21  7:17  1631  SHASTEL PARAMSOOK    45/426  F3039 | 160/1703 F  |                       
  601    36:22  7:17  1251  ORELL LEWIS          37/362  F4049 | 161/1703 F  |                       
  602    36:23  7:17  2506  SOPHIA SAMAROO       38/490  F18&U | 162/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  603    36:26  7:18  2782  JOANNA LINCOLN       38/362  F4049 | 163/1703 F  |                       
  604    36:26  7:18   737  LINNEL PIERRE        46/426  F3039 | 164/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
  605    36:27  7:18  2002  SHAMISO MC SHINE     47/426  F3039 | 165/1703 F  |                       
  606    36:28  7:18  3534  DEEVAN RAMSUMAIR    168/491  M18&U | 441/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  607    36:31  7:19  3933  AMY TOYER            48/426  F3039 | 166/1703 F  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  608    36:31  7:19  1694  VIVIAN RAJKUMAR      53/171  M50+  | 442/1284 M  |                       
  609    36:31  7:19  3080  DANIEL BHAGWANDAS    61/152  M1929 | 443/1284 M  |                       
  610    36:31  7:19  1105  KEYANNA ROBERTSON-H  39/490  F18&U | 167/1703 F  |                       
  611    36:31  7:19  1197  AVRIL COOK           28/243  F50+  | 168/1703 F  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB      
  612    36:31  7:19  4305  GABRIEL SIMPSON     169/491  M18&U | 444/1284 M  |                       
  613    36:36  7:20  4472  BJORN WHITE         170/491  M18&U | 445/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  614    36:38  7:20  1104  ARLENE HAMBLIN-PAUL  29/243  F50+  | 169/1703 F  | 868 TRIATHLON         
  615    36:38  7:20  1685  JOSE HALL            90/254  M3039 | 446/1284 M  |                       
  616    36:38  7:20  1080  DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON  30/243  F50+  | 170/1703 F  |                       
  617    36:39  7:20  1811  JANICIA HALL         40/490  F18&U | 171/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
  618    36:40  7:20  2363  RENEE EAILEY         49/426  F3039 | 172/1703 F  |                       
  619    36:40  7:20  3728  AIMEE GHENT          14/172  F1929 | 173/1703 F  |                       
  620    36:41  7:21  3270  KIMBERLY BIRD        41/490  F18&U | 174/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
  621    36:41  7:21  2623  CHRISTINA GOODING    42/490  F18&U | 175/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  622    36:41  7:21  2037  AMANDA FRANKLIN      50/426  F3039 | 176/1703 F  |                       
  623    36:41  7:21  2046  DAVID CHARLERIE      54/171  M50+  | 447/1284 M  |                       
  624    36:41  7:21  2876  SHERIL ANN GORMANDY  31/243  F50+  | 177/1703 F  |                       
  625    36:42  7:21  1192  DILLON MANGAL        62/152  M1929 | 448/1284 M  |                       
  626    36:42  7:21   883  CLAIRE DE BOURG EXE  39/362  F4049 | 178/1703 F  |                       
  627    36:43  7:21  3656  PRECIOUS ACKEE       43/490  F18&U | 179/1703 F  |                       
  628    36:44  7:21  2436  MAKENNA KROGH        44/490  F18&U | 180/1703 F  |                       
  629    36:45  7:21   995  JOSIAH MOSES        171/491  M18&U | 449/1284 M  |                       
  630    36:45  7:21  3447  COLIN CLARKE         70/207  M4049 | 450/1284 M  |                       
  631    36:45  7:21  4149  SAVION LUCAS        172/491  M18&U | 451/1284 M  |                       
  632    36:45  7:21  1489  MARLENE PEROUZA-DAV  32/243  F50+  | 181/1703 F  |                       
  633    36:46  7:22  1513  CAUDLYN LOPEZ        55/171  M50+  | 452/1284 M  |                       
  634    36:46  7:22  3446  ETHAN CLARKE        173/491  M18&U | 453/1284 M  |                       
  635    36:47  7:22  1799  MARILYN MILLS        33/243  F50+  | 182/1703 F  |                       
  636    36:50  7:22  1922  IMRAN MOHAMMED       71/207  M4049 | 454/1284 M  | TEAM NU-IRON          
  637    36:51  7:23  4635  ISABELLA EDWARDS     45/490  F18&U | 183/1703 F  | UWI-SRC               
  638    36:52  7:23  2833  AALIYAH DUKE         46/490  F18&U | 184/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  639    36:52  7:23  4181  KEVON ISAAC          91/254  M3039 | 455/1284 M  | EAST MUCURAPO         
  640    36:52  7:23  2103  DYLAN DUKHAN         63/152  M1929 | 456/1284 M  |                       
  641    36:54  7:23  1484  ROGER RAMLOGAN       92/254  M3039 | 457/1284 M  | ONE MORE MILE         
  642    36:56  7:23  4026  DARRYL DUKE          56/171  M50+  | 458/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  643    36:56  7:24  1900  JOHANNES MOHAN       93/254  M3039 | 459/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
  644    36:59  7:24  2894  ANTHONY DANIEL       72/207  M4049 | 460/1284 M  |                       
  645    37:00  7:24  2566  NICKI-RIIS LEZAMA    40/362  F4049 | 185/1703 F  |                       
  646    37:01  7:25  1809  CHANYCE WORRELL      47/490  F18&U | 186/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
  647    37:01  7:25  2240  DEVON WORRELL        73/207  M4049 | 461/1284 M  |                       
  648    37:05  7:25  2843  ANYA CAMACHO         15/172  F1929 | 187/1703 F  |                       
  649    37:05  7:25  4230  NICHOLAS LEE QUAY   174/491  M18&U | 462/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  650    37:05  7:25  1669  GEETA KISSOON        41/362  F4049 | 188/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  651    37:06  7:26  2040  SHELLEY-ANN JOBE-JO  34/243  F50+  | 189/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
  652    37:06  7:26  2153  ALICIA COOPER        42/362  F4049 | 190/1703 F  |                       
  653    37:08  7:26  2577  RENATA TAM           35/243  F50+  | 191/1703 F  |                       
  654    37:08  7:26  1318  SHAM SINGH           74/207  M4049 | 463/1284 M  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
  655    37:09  7:26  3788  ARKADY FABIEN        94/254  M3039 | 464/1284 M  |                       
  656    37:10  7:26   774  YOLANDE VICKLES      36/243  F50+  | 192/1703 F  |                       
  657    37:10  7:26  4228  ETHAN MAHABIR       175/491  M18&U | 465/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  658    37:10  7:26  1027  MICHAEL REECE        57/171  M50+  | 466/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
  659    37:13  7:27   745  DANIELLA BRIDGEMOHA  48/490  F18&U | 193/1703 F  |                       
  660    37:17  7:28  1246  ADRIAN OW BULAND     64/152  M1929 | 467/1284 M  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
  661    37:17  7:28  3713  SHANE RAMBARRAN      95/254  M3039 | 468/1284 M  |                       
  662    37:18  7:28  2578  MIKHAIL ALI          96/254  M3039 | 469/1284 M  |                       
  663    37:19  7:28  3405  LUCAS CORBIE        176/491  M18&U | 470/1284 M  |                       
  664    37:20  7:28  2274  DOMINIQUE DANIEL     16/172  F1929 | 194/1703 F  | TEAM 893              
  665    37:21  7:29  2265  GERALD CHANDOO       75/207  M4049 | 471/1284 M  |                       
  666    37:21  7:29  1818  SHERRY ANN PERSAD    37/243  F50+  | 195/1703 F  | CLUB +OAW             
  667    37:22  7:29  2320  WARREN PHIPPS        58/171  M50+  | 472/1284 M  | TEAM NIPDEC           
  668    37:22  7:29  3649  ETHAN BOMPART       177/491  M18&U | 473/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  669    37:26  7:30  4693  STEVE BYNG           59/171  M50+  | 474/1284 M  | BYNG HOUSE LIMERS     
  670    37:27  7:30  4692  NIA BYNG             17/172  F1929 | 196/1703 F  | BYNG HOUSE LIMERS     
  671    37:27  7:30  3911  JELANI BECKLES       97/254  M3039 | 475/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  672    37:28  7:30  1637  ALICIA GARCIA-PEDRO  43/362  F4049 | 197/1703 F  | TEAM HR               
  673    37:28  7:30  2942  AQILAH ABDUL-HAQQ    51/426  F3039 | 198/1703 F  | 868 TRIATHLON         
  674    37:28  7:30  1625  SAMAIRA GEORGE       49/490  F18&U | 199/1703 F  |                       
  675    37:28  7:30  2805  ANUOLA BAPTISTE      52/426  F3039 | 200/1703 F  |                       
  676    37:29  7:30  4104  JAIDEN BARNETT      178/491  M18&U | 476/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
  677    37:30  7:30   779  KAREEM WHARWOOD      98/254  M3039 | 477/1284 M  | 868 TRIATHLON         
  678    37:35  7:31   752  CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSI  99/254  M3039 | 478/1284 M  |                       
  679    37:36  7:32   914  IMTIAZ ALI           76/207  M4049 | 479/1284 M  |                       
  680    37:39  7:32  2961  JAE-HWA LEE WING     65/152  M1929 | 480/1284 M  |                       
  681    37:39  7:32  4340  SHIA WALKER         179/491  M18&U | 481/1284 M  |                       
  682    37:40  7:32  1218  MAKAYLA GARCIA       50/490  F18&U | 201/1703 F  |                       
  683    37:40  7:32  1217  KIAH GARCIA          53/426  F3039 | 202/1703 F  |                       
  684    37:41  7:33  1490  NARISA HOSEIN        44/362  F4049 | 203/1703 F  |                       
  685    37:41  7:33  2312  JOSEPH DOUGLAS       60/171  M50+  | 482/1284 M  |                       
  686    37:43  7:33  1493  SUE -ELLEN JOHN      45/362  F4049 | 204/1703 F  |                       
  687    37:43  7:33  4077  HELEN POUNDER        38/243  F50+  | 205/1703 F  |                       
  688    37:45  7:33   979  LEMUEL DOUGLAS      180/491  M18&U | 483/1284 M  |                       
  689    37:46  7:34   792  CHRISTOPHER SUBERO  100/254  M3039 | 484/1284 M  |                       
  690    37:46  7:34  4061  KEVIN NARINESINGH    66/152  M1929 | 485/1284 M  |                       
  691    37:46  7:34  1048  JABARI PIERRE        67/152  M1929 | 486/1284 M  | ROOKERY RACERS        
  692    37:47  7:34  1249  JOANNE GEOFFROY      39/243  F50+  | 206/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
  693    37:49  7:34  4065  KIRAN NARINE         68/152  M1929 | 487/1284 M  |                       
  694    37:50  7:34  2432  JOHANN OLIVIERI     101/254  M3039 | 488/1284 M  |                       
  695    37:53  7:35  2921  RENE RAMNARCE        61/171  M50+  | 489/1284 M  |                       
  696    37:54  7:35  2039  JEHIEL JOSEPH        69/152  M1929 | 490/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
  697    37:55  7:35  4667  CHIOKE SOBERS       181/491  M18&U | 491/1284 M  | TEAM PRESENTATION COL 
  698    37:56  7:36  1283  KAREN DES VIGNES     46/362  F4049 | 207/1703 F  |                       
  699    37:56  7:36  2365  ANASTASIA NOEL       51/490  F18&U | 208/1703 F  |                       
  700    37:59  7:36  1839  MALACHI ALEXANDER    70/152  M1929 | 492/1284 M  |                       
  701    38:00  7:36  2178  FLORA GEOFFROY       40/243  F50+  | 209/1703 F  | ONE MORE MILE         
  702    38:00  7:36  4526  WASEEM MOHAMMED      71/152  M1929 | 493/1284 M  |                       
  703    38:01  7:37  4114  ZION VALLENILLA     182/491  M18&U | 494/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
  704    38:01  7:37  3593  JEAN-LUC BLANCHARD  183/491  M18&U | 495/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  705    38:01  7:37  1200  GRAEME SMITH         72/152  M1929 | 496/1284 M  | ABEL SMITH TEAM       
  706    38:02  7:37  3322  CALYPSO AYOUNG       52/490  F18&U | 210/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
  707    38:03  7:37  3470  AIMEE LE BLANC       53/490  F18&U | 211/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  708    38:03  7:37  4005  GABBY SABEENEY       54/490  F18&U | 212/1703 F  | ISPS                  
  709    38:03  7:37  2643  ALLAN SINCLAIR       62/171  M50+  | 497/1284 M  | TEAM NU-IRON          
  710    38:03  7:37  3618  AIDAN CHEE PING     184/491  M18&U | 498/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  711    38:03  7:37  1381  KEVAN RAJARAM       102/254  M3039 | 499/1284 M  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
  712    38:03  7:37  2688  ZAHRA A. THOMAS      55/490  F18&U | 213/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  713    38:04  7:37  4209  NISHA RAMCHAN-JOHN   47/362  F4049 | 214/1703 F  |                       
  714    38:04  7:37  3020  NYRON GRANT         103/254  M3039 | 500/1284 M  |                       
  715    38:05  7:37  2273  DARLENE DANIEL       54/426  F3039 | 215/1703 F  | TEAM 893              

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  716    38:07  7:38  2177  MITRA BEHARRY        73/152  M1929 | 501/1284 M  | ONE MORE MILE         
  717    38:07  7:38   872  JUSTIN JOSEPH        74/152  M1929 | 502/1284 M  |                       
  718    38:08  7:38  4371  MELISSA LEE YUM      55/426  F3039 | 216/1703 F  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  719    38:09  7:38  1529  FEISAL DANIEL        63/171  M50+  | 503/1284 M  | ENDOSCOPYTT RACERS    
  720    38:09  7:38   790  BISRAM RAMDATT      104/254  M3039 | 504/1284 M  |                       
  721    38:10  7:38  2214  CHELLICE MOTEE       18/172  F1929 | 217/1703 F  |                       
  722    38:11  7:39  3466  JAVONTE BALDEO       75/152  M1929 | 505/1284 M  | TEAM ADM              
  723    38:11  7:39  2772  ANDRE JEREMIE       105/254  M3039 | 506/1284 M  |                       
  724    38:11  7:39  1473  STEFANO THOMPSON    106/254  M3039 | 507/1284 M  |                       
  725    38:14  7:39  4006  SOPHIE TEWARI        56/490  F18&U | 218/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  726    38:16  7:40  3418  PATRICIA PIERRE      41/243  F50+  | 219/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
  727    38:16  7:40  4295  MUUSA ALI           185/491  M18&U | 508/1284 M  |                       
  728    38:17  7:40  2945  LATISHA KHADOO       56/426  F3039 | 220/1703 F  |                       
  729    38:17  7:40  3266  CAMILLE CHIN         48/362  F4049 | 221/1703 F  |                       
  730    38:18  7:40  3768  MELISSA HOMER        57/426  F3039 | 222/1703 F  |                       
  731    38:18  7:40   993  SHANE JANKEY        107/254  M3039 | 509/1284 M  |                       
  732    38:20  7:40  1494  TERREL JOHN          64/171  M50+  | 510/1284 M  |                       
  733    38:21  7:41  2642  NICOLE SINCLAIR      42/243  F50+  | 223/1703 F  | TEAM NU-IRON          
  734    38:21  7:41  3086  RUDY MAHARAJ         65/171  M50+  | 511/1284 M  |                       
  735    38:22  7:41  3527  NATHAN ALI          186/491  M18&U | 512/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  736    38:22  7:41  3898  LAMISHER COMMISSION  19/172  F1929 | 224/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
  737    38:22  7:41  3872  STACEY-ANN SOLOMON   58/426  F3039 | 225/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
  738    38:23  7:41  3999  CHARLENE FIFI        49/362  F4049 | 226/1703 F  |                       
  739    38:23  7:41  1577  SADIQ TAHIR         187/491  M18&U | 513/1284 M  |                       
  740    38:24  7:41   830  REMO CHOOKOLINGO    108/254  M3039 | 514/1284 M  |                       
  741    38:25  7:41  1574  JENNIFA HUSAIN       50/362  F4049 | 227/1703 F  |                       
  742    38:25  7:41  1783  SONIA YOUNG          43/243  F50+  | 228/1703 F  |                       
  743    38:25  7:41  2627  AYANNA JNOEL         51/362  F4049 | 229/1703 F  |                       
  744    38:27  7:42  3909  GARY SMITH           77/207  M4049 | 515/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  745    38:27  7:42  4268  HAYDEN HURDLE        78/207  M4049 | 516/1284 M  |                       
  746    38:27  7:42  4188  JADE DRAYTON-EDWARD  57/490  F18&U | 230/1703 F  | XO MULTI SPORT        
  747    38:27  7:42  3907  GENECIA SMITH        58/490  F18&U | 231/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  748    38:28  7:42  3908  FIONA SMITH          52/362  F4049 | 232/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  749    38:29  7:42  3483  DAPHNEY CLAUDIE      44/243  F50+  | 233/1703 F  |                       
  750    38:35  7:43  4348  CATHY ANN MARKS      45/243  F50+  | 234/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  751    38:35  7:43  3927  JOEL GREENE         109/254  M3039 | 517/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  752    38:36  7:44  3719  MAEGAN ROMANY        59/490  F18&U | 235/1703 F  |                       
  753    38:36  7:44  2769  STACY GRANT-MOHAMME  53/362  F4049 | 236/1703 F  |                       
  754    38:36  7:44  4636  SYDNEY EDWARDS       60/490  F18&U | 237/1703 F  | UWI-SRC               
  755    38:36  7:44  2183  MICHELLE STUART      54/362  F4049 | 238/1703 F  |                       
  756    38:37  7:44   746  JOSHUA BRIDGEMOHAN  188/491  M18&U | 518/1284 M  |                       
  757    38:37  7:44  2541  MAGDELAINE GHANY     61/490  F18&U | 239/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  758    38:38  7:44  3542  DARIUS HERBERT       76/152  M1929 | 519/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
  759    38:38  7:44  4549  RUSSELL CHAD MORGAN 110/254  M3039 | 520/1284 M  |                       
  760    38:38  7:44  3182  KAYLEE NOEL          62/490  F18&U | 240/1703 F  |                       
  761    38:39  7:44  4550  ISOKÉ MORGAN         63/490  F18&U | 241/1703 F  |                       
  762    38:39  7:44  3033  MIGUEL CUDJOE       111/254  M3039 | 521/1284 M  |                       
  763    38:40  7:44   773  STEPHON RAMCHARAN   112/254  M3039 | 522/1284 M  | ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB  
  764    38:41  7:45  3543  DRUCILLA HERBERT     64/490  F18&U | 242/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
  765    38:42  7:45  4211  LUIS ENRIQUE CHACON 113/254  M3039 | 523/1284 M  |                       
  766    38:42  7:45  4373  STEPHEN RENWICK     114/254  M3039 | 524/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  767    38:42  7:45  3449  LEON LESLIE          79/207  M4049 | 525/1284 M  | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE 
  768    38:43  7:45  1366  GAIL TISSOO          55/362  F4049 | 243/1703 F  |                       
  769    38:43  7:45  3198  JEAN-PAUL MOLLINEAU 115/254  M3039 | 526/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  770    38:43  7:45  4407  ANDERSON LEWIS JR   189/491  M18&U | 527/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  771    38:44  7:45  1032  HANA ARRINDELL       59/426  F3039 | 244/1703 F  |                       
  772    38:45  7:45  3421  MERLE TOUSSAINT      46/243  F50+  | 245/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
  773    38:46  7:46   807  KEEGAN MCLEAN       190/491  M18&U | 528/1284 M  | TEAM ICONIC           
  774    38:46  7:46  2342  KASHIF CLARKE       116/254  M3039 | 529/1284 M  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  775    38:47  7:46  3000  JADON JULIEN        191/491  M18&U | 530/1284 M  |                       
  776    38:48  7:46  3169  NIKOLAI CARIMBOCAS  192/491  M18&U | 531/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  777    38:49  7:46  2944  DEVIKA RAJKUMAR      56/362  F4049 | 246/1703 F  |                       
  778    38:49  7:46  1422  CHRISTOPHER FLUS     77/152  M1929 | 532/1284 M  | TEAM FLUZIX           
  779    38:52  7:47  2197  RIAD JAYARAM        117/254  M3039 | 533/1284 M  |                       
  780    38:53  7:47  1969  KESHMANI DHANIRAM    47/243  F50+  | 247/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  781    38:56  7:48   733  DANIELLE LOGAN       60/426  F3039 | 248/1703 F  |                       
  782    38:57  7:48  2647  NIGEL NOEL           80/207  M4049 | 534/1284 M  | TEAM NU-IRON          
  783    38:59  7:48   761  ALISSA CHOW          61/426  F3039 | 249/1703 F  |                       
  784    38:59  7:48  1434  MARSENA KING         57/362  F4049 | 250/1703 F  |                       
  785    39:00  7:48  2468  DALIUSKA MAGO        65/490  F18&U | 251/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  786    39:02  7:49  2353  TYLA PIERRE          66/490  F18&U | 252/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  787    39:04  7:49  4613  JULIA DEVAUX         67/490  F18&U | 253/1703 F  |                       
  788    39:04  7:49  3840  GEOFFREY A HENDERSO  66/171  M50+  | 535/1284 M  |                       
  789    39:05  7:49  1099  JUSTIN JUMAN         78/152  M1929 | 536/1284 M  |                       
  790    39:06  7:50  1345  RAYMAN JEFFREY      118/254  M3039 | 537/1284 M  |                       
  791    39:07  7:50  2429  JUDITH AYOW          58/362  F4049 | 254/1703 F  |                       
  792    39:07  7:50  1423  NATHAN SIMON         79/152  M1929 | 538/1284 M  | TEAM FLUZIX           
  793    39:08  7:50  3206  MATTHEW FERMIN       67/171  M50+  | 539/1284 M  |                       
  794    39:08  7:50   969  LISA FRANCIS         59/362  F4049 | 255/1703 F  |                       
  795    39:08  7:50  2886  MOVITA YOUNG         48/243  F50+  | 256/1703 F  |                       
  796    39:10  7:50  3755  KIMBERLY BROWN ALI   20/172  F1929 | 257/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
  797    39:12  7:51  4311  GERSHWYN ALLEYNE     81/207  M4049 | 540/1284 M  |                       
  798    39:12  7:51  3960  ATHENA HEINZ         68/490  F18&U | 258/1703 F  |                       
  799    39:12  7:51  3958  SHERIZA KHAN         60/362  F4049 | 259/1703 F  |                       
  800    39:13  7:51  3117  DANIEL WHITLING HOO 193/491  M18&U | 541/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
  801    39:13  7:51  2323  KERRI BRYAN-MITCHEL  62/426  F3039 | 260/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
  802    39:13  7:51  1125  VALMIKI BALBIRSINGH  68/171  M50+  | 542/1284 M  |                       
  803    39:14  7:51  3727  MELANIE GHENT        63/426  F3039 | 261/1703 F  |                       
  804    39:18  7:52  3670  ANDREW VANCE         82/207  M4049 | 543/1284 M  |                       
  805    39:19  7:52  2244  GEOFFREY PHILLIPS    69/171  M50+  | 544/1284 M  |                       
  806    39:22  7:53  3790  SARODH RAMKHELAWAN  119/254  M3039 | 545/1284 M  |                       
  807    39:23  7:53  2866  GABRIELLE SADLER     69/490  F18&U | 262/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  808    39:24  7:53  2697  SARAH AWAI           70/490  F18&U | 263/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  809    39:24  7:53  1532  TRACY-ANN KING       61/362  F4049 | 264/1703 F  |                       
  810    39:28  7:54  2600  CHRISTOPHER CHUNG    80/152  M1929 | 546/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
  811    39:29  7:54  3817  SHARON MELVILLE      49/243  F50+  | 265/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
  812    39:29  7:54  2141  MORIAH WONG CHONG    71/490  F18&U | 266/1703 F  | EAST MUCURAPO         
  813    39:31  7:55  1005  RIA INNISS           62/362  F4049 | 267/1703 F  |                       
  814    39:31  7:55  2514  RENEE CHEVALIER-BOU  63/362  F4049 | 268/1703 F  |                       
  815    39:31  7:55  3292  SKYE-MARIE GOMES     72/490  F18&U | 269/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
  816    39:35  7:55  4137  ANIKA ALLENG         64/426  F3039 | 270/1703 F  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
  817    39:36  7:56  2360  LUKE DARWENT         81/152  M1929 | 547/1284 M  |                       
  818    39:36  7:56  3986  MARVIN DURHAM        83/207  M4049 | 548/1284 M  |                       
  819    39:39  7:56   749  KEVON DINDIAL       120/254  M3039 | 549/1284 M  |                       
  820    39:39  7:56  1031  RONNIE BALRAJ       121/254  M3039 | 550/1284 M  |                       
  821    39:44  7:57  3928  STEFAN DE GALE      122/254  M3039 | 551/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  822    39:44  7:57  1407  KIMBERLY BYNG        64/362  F4049 | 271/1703 F  |                       
  823    39:46  7:58  1097  DALE BALKARANSINGH   84/207  M4049 | 552/1284 M  |                       
  824    39:46  7:58  3876  KYMANI JOHN         194/491  M18&U | 553/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  825    39:46  7:58  4415  JAVIER ANTOINE      195/491  M18&U | 554/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  826    39:47  7:58  2420  GEORGE ELIAS         70/171  M50+  | 555/1284 M  |                       
  827    39:48  7:58  3337  ROBERT TRIM          71/171  M50+  | 556/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  828    39:49  7:58  2507  JEREMY SAMAROO      196/491  M18&U | 557/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  829    39:51  7:59  3860  TISHELLE PHILLIP     73/490  F18&U | 272/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
  830    39:54  7:59  1771  KIMA LEMESSY         65/426  F3039 | 273/1703 F  |                       
  831    39:55  7:59   980  ANALISA TAM          65/362  F4049 | 274/1703 F  | I MUST BE NUTS!       
  832    39:55  7:59  3861  JOSHUA JACOB         82/152  M1929 | 558/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  833    39:56  8:00  4558  AIDEN RAFEEQ        197/491  M18&U | 559/1284 M  |                       
  834    39:57  8:00  1701  ARIEF RAFEEQ         85/207  M4049 | 560/1284 M  |                       
  835    39:57  8:00  2416  RODNEY EDWARDS      198/491  M18&U | 561/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  836    39:58  8:00  3897  LISA MAHABIR         50/243  F50+  | 275/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
  837    39:59  8:00  3345  MARSHA HUNTE         66/426  F3039 | 276/1703 F  |                       
  838    39:59  8:00  2095  ALANA HOSEIN         66/362  F4049 | 277/1703 F  |                       
  839    40:01  8:01   989  ANTHONY SYLVESTER    72/171  M50+  | 562/1284 M  |                       
  840    40:02  8:01  2878  NATHAN GROSBERG     199/491  M18&U | 563/1284 M  |                       
  841    40:02  8:01  3885  JONAH MC COMIE       83/152  M1929 | 564/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  842    40:03  8:01  2498  CARMEL FRANCIS       74/490  F18&U | 278/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  843    40:04  8:01  1307  LEE ANNA HAYNES      67/362  F4049 | 279/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
  844    40:05  8:01  1438  KEIRON JACKSON       84/152  M1929 | 565/1284 M  |                       
  845    40:07  8:02  2845  EVA CHRISTOPHER-STE  51/243  F50+  | 280/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  846    40:09  8:02  4068  DAVINA BENJAMIN      68/362  F4049 | 281/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
  847    40:11  8:03  3393  KEARLENE CROSBY      69/362  F4049 | 282/1703 F  |                       
  848    40:11  8:03  2330  SRUTI RAMJIT         75/490  F18&U | 283/1703 F  |                       
  849    40:13  8:03  3997  VICTORIA CROOKS      67/426  F3039 | 284/1703 F  |                       
  850    40:16  8:04  2407  NICHOLAS ABRAHAM    200/491  M18&U | 566/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  851    40:16  8:04   832  ZION ASSEE          201/491  M18&U | 567/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  852    40:17  8:04  2739  AZIZ HADEED         202/491  M18&U | 568/1284 M  | ISPS                  
  853    40:19  8:04  4656  DARRYL WHITE         73/171  M50+  | 569/1284 M  | TEAM P&M              
  854    40:20  8:04  2252  DANIELLA CARRINGTON  68/426  F3039 | 285/1703 F  |                       
  855    40:20  8:04  1820  AMANDA BOUSIGNAC-PH  70/362  F4049 | 286/1703 F  |                       
  856    40:20  8:04  2336  MARVIN MARSHALL     123/254  M3039 | 570/1284 M  |                       
  857    40:22  8:05  2999  AYANNA JONES         71/362  F4049 | 287/1703 F  | FITT LTD              
  858    40:22  8:05  2405  JEANINE ST CYR       72/362  F4049 | 288/1703 F  |                       
  859    40:24  8:05   833  SUEANN ASSEE         73/362  F4049 | 289/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  860    40:28  8:06  4360  KAREEM CHARLES      124/254  M3039 | 571/1284 M  |                       
  861    40:28  8:06  4046  CYRA RAMCHARAN       76/490  F18&U | 290/1703 F  |                       
  862    40:31  8:07   981  KAYA BHAGAN          77/490  F18&U | 291/1703 F  | I MUST BE NUTS!       
  863    40:33  8:07  2097  KURTIS JACK         125/254  M3039 | 572/1284 M  | #TEAMSTCLAIR935       
  864    40:36  8:08  1947  OSMOND PREVATT       86/207  M4049 | 573/1284 M  |                       
  865    40:38  8:08  2558  MEKHI THOMAS        203/491  M18&U | 574/1284 M  |                       
  866    40:39  8:08  3672  ETHAN WALTERS       204/491  M18&U | 575/1284 M  |                       
  867    40:40  8:08  1194  ZAAKIR KHAN         126/254  M3039 | 576/1284 M  | MINI/BMW              
  868    40:41  8:09  1216  SHARON GARCIA        52/243  F50+  | 292/1703 F  |                       
  869    40:41  8:09  2736  ALARA ASHBY          78/490  F18&U | 293/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  870    40:41  8:09  1797  ANGELO GOOLCHARAN   205/491  M18&U | 577/1284 M  |                       
  871    40:41  8:09  2485  BRENT WINTER         74/171  M50+  | 578/1284 M  | RUNDECIDED            
  872    40:43  8:09  4093  KRYSTLE WILSON       69/426  F3039 | 294/1703 F  |                       
  873    40:43  8:09  1426  ANNA-LISA SOODEEN    21/172  F1929 | 295/1703 F  | SOODEEN               
  874    40:43  8:09  1965  TONYA PIERRE-GOPAUL  53/243  F50+  | 296/1703 F  |                       
  875    40:43  8:09  1292  JORELL AIRD         206/491  M18&U | 579/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  876    40:44  8:09  3272  ZAHARA GLASGOW       79/490  F18&U | 297/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
  877    40:44  8:09  1291  JOAQUIN NICHOLAS    207/491  M18&U | 580/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  878    40:44  8:09  2735  DANIEL ASHBY         74/362  F4049 | 298/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  879    40:45  8:09  1796  AZARA HOSEIN         80/490  F18&U | 299/1703 F  |                       
  880    40:48  8:10  2667  JEREMY NAIPAUL       85/152  M1929 | 581/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
  881    40:48  8:10   891  KAYLA CHARLES        81/490  F18&U | 300/1703 F  |                       
  882    40:48  8:10  2165  BELINDA JAMES        54/243  F50+  | 301/1703 F  |                       
  883    40:50  8:10  3077  ANJALI BALKARAN      22/172  F1929 | 302/1703 F  |                       
  884    40:52  8:11  1288  JAHEIM STEPHEN       86/152  M1929 | 582/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
  885    40:54  8:11   994  SHIVANI PERSAD       70/426  F3039 | 303/1703 F  |                       
  886    40:55  8:11  3194  MARIA HONORE         23/172  F1929 | 304/1703 F  | TEAM CIC              
  887    40:59  8:12  1424  GREGORY BUNTING      87/152  M1929 | 583/1284 M  | TEAM FLUZIX           
  888    41:00  8:12  1693  KARRAN NANCOO        75/171  M50+  | 584/1284 M  |                       
  889    41:01  8:13  3349  JANNELL TROTTER      75/362  F4049 | 305/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  890    41:03  8:13  2911  RACSE RAMOS         208/491  M18&U | 585/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  891    41:04  8:13  2510  KERRY-ANN CHEVALIER  76/362  F4049 | 306/1703 F  |                       
  892    41:08  8:14  1029  CHARMAINE THEODORE   55/243  F50+  | 307/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
  893    41:10  8:14   850  KELLY SEEMUNGAL      71/426  F3039 | 308/1703 F  |                       
  894    41:11  8:15  2047  ADELE TIMOTHY        82/490  F18&U | 309/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
  895    41:11  8:15  4633  ALEXANDRIA PEREZ     83/490  F18&U | 310/1703 F  |                       
  896    41:13  8:15  2773  AKHMOSE PRIETO       84/490  F18&U | 311/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  897    41:13  8:15  3808  ANDRE BAKER         209/491  M18&U | 586/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  898    41:14  8:15  2011  ANISHA ROMANY-ECCLE  72/426  F3039 | 312/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
  899    41:15  8:15  2099  AYANA ISHMAEL        73/426  F3039 | 313/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
  900    41:15  8:15  4631  ADRIAN PEREZ         87/207  M4049 | 587/1284 M  |                       
  901    41:17  8:16  4213  SHANE LUE CHOY       88/207  M4049 | 588/1284 M  | CLUB +OAW             
  902    41:17  8:16  2025  STEVEN MOHAMMED     210/491  M18&U | 589/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  903    41:17  8:16  2549  ROSHELLE LUE-FATT    85/490  F18&U | 314/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  904    41:17  8:16  3910  RYAN PRIETO          89/207  M4049 | 590/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
  905    41:18  8:16  3843  REHANNA JAGMOHAN     74/426  F3039 | 315/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
  906    41:19  8:16  3214  LEAH GODDARD PIERRE  75/426  F3039 | 316/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
  907    41:20  8:16  4601  ANTHONY BLACKMAN    211/491  M18&U | 591/1284 M  |                       
  908    41:22  8:17  2442  SARAH DE LANCY       86/490  F18&U | 317/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  909    41:22  8:17  4555  DAENA BOODOO         24/172  F1929 | 318/1703 F  |                       
  910    41:22  8:17  3706  JOSHUA HALL          88/152  M1929 | 592/1284 M  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  911    41:23  8:17  1187  SARAI RODRIGUEZ      87/490  F18&U | 319/1703 F  |                       
  912    41:23  8:17   805  BRANDON MAHARAJ     212/491  M18&U | 593/1284 M  | TEAM ICONIC           
  913    41:24  8:17  2007  KEITH WARREN         76/171  M50+  | 594/1284 M  |                       
  914    41:25  8:17  1569  SARAH LUCAS          77/362  F4049 | 320/1703 F  |                       
  915    41:26  8:18  2455  CHRYSTAL ADDISON     76/426  F3039 | 321/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
  916    41:26  8:18  3636  RYAN CONYERS        213/491  M18&U | 595/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  917    41:27  8:18  2634  CHRISTOPHER LOW      90/207  M4049 | 596/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  918    41:27  8:18  2835  KRISTEN LOW          88/490  F18&U | 322/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  919    41:28  8:18  1328  KELLY-ANN SOLOZANO   25/172  F1929 | 323/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
  920    41:28  8:18  3912  RICARDO JOSEPH      127/254  M3039 | 597/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  921    41:29  8:18  3682  DARIUS PAYNE        214/491  M18&U | 598/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
  922    41:31  8:19  1111  ANASTASIA LIU        77/426  F3039 | 324/1703 F  |                       
  923    41:31  8:19  3330  CRYSTAL ANDREWS      78/426  F3039 | 325/1703 F  |                       
  924    41:32  8:19  3415  DIANDRA HARRY SANTO  79/426  F3039 | 326/1703 F  |                       
  925    41:33  8:19  4457  CHERNEIL PETERS      80/426  F3039 | 327/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  926    41:33  8:19  1937  LA TOYA GEORGE       78/362  F4049 | 328/1703 F  |                       
  927    41:33  8:19  1290  ANDERSON HAYNES     215/491  M18&U | 599/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  928    41:34  8:19  1441  KEVIN OUSMAN         89/152  M1929 | 600/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
  929    41:35  8:19  2548  MICHELLE LUE-FATT    89/490  F18&U | 329/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  930    41:35  8:19   748  RAPHAEL BRIDGEMOHAN 216/491  M18&U | 601/1284 M  |                       
  931    41:40  8:20   706  KIMBERLY SUBHANIE    81/426  F3039 | 330/1703 F  |                       
  932    41:40  8:20  2496  QUINN SERVILLE       90/490  F18&U | 331/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  933    41:40  8:20   783  RADHAR RAMJATTAN-KH  82/426  F3039 | 332/1703 F  |                       
  934    41:41  8:21  3699  JULIEN GREAVES       91/207  M4049 | 602/1284 M  |                       
  935    41:41  8:21   705  JAMILLE BROOME      128/254  M3039 | 603/1284 M  |                       
  936    41:41  8:21  4173  KHENDI HUNTE         83/426  F3039 | 333/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
  937    41:41  8:21  3355  JANINE SERVILLE      79/362  F4049 | 334/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  938    41:42  8:21  2520  CAITLIN REYES        91/490  F18&U | 335/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  939    41:42  8:21  1655  TONI-MARIE BOBART    26/172  F1929 | 336/1703 F  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  940    41:43  8:21  2519  ALEXIA POUTHIER      92/490  F18&U | 337/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
  941    41:44  8:21  2341  IRENE MARQUEZ        84/426  F3039 | 338/1703 F  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  942    41:45  8:21  1755  CHERYL FIGARO        56/243  F50+  | 339/1703 F  |                       
  943    41:46  8:22  2650  KAI BYRAGEE         217/491  M18&U | 604/1284 M  | TEAM NU-IRON          
  944    41:46  8:22  2692  ERIN HAYNES          27/172  F1929 | 340/1703 F  |                       
  945    41:47  8:22  1941  VEDA PERSAD         129/254  M3039 | 605/1284 M  |                       
  946    41:47  8:22  1653  KERRIE-KIM KIRTON   130/254  M3039 | 606/1284 M  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  947    41:47  8:22  2340  CANDYCE-MARIE GOSEI  85/426  F3039 | 341/1703 F  | ALL IN FITNESS        
  948    41:47  8:22  3720  TAMIKA YEARWOOD      86/426  F3039 | 342/1703 F  |                       
  949    41:48  8:22  3438  ARLENE FINDLAY       57/243  F50+  | 343/1703 F  | TEAM HR               
  950    41:48  8:22   763  STEPHAN BAGGAN      131/254  M3039 | 607/1284 M  |                       
  951    41:49  8:22  2850  ADRIAN JAMES         90/152  M1929 | 608/1284 M  |                       
  952    41:49  8:22  1401  RHEA RAHMAN          80/362  F4049 | 344/1703 F  |                       
  953    41:51  8:23  3241  SAMIRAH EDOO         81/362  F4049 | 345/1703 F  |                       
  954    41:51  8:23  3475  RODNEY SINGH         92/207  M4049 | 609/1284 M  | TEAM AFS              
  955    41:51  8:23  1591  JAMIESON RAMKISSOON 132/254  M3039 | 610/1284 M  |                       
  956    41:52  8:23  3598  SEAN HART           218/491  M18&U | 611/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  957    41:53  8:23   806  JORDAN MCLEAN       219/491  M18&U | 612/1284 M  | TEAM ICONIC           
  958    41:53  8:23  1210  KIRAN SINGH          77/171  M50+  | 613/1284 M  |                       
  959    41:55  8:23  4178  RONDELL SKEETE      133/254  M3039 | 614/1284 M  | I-B-PRO-FUN           
  960    41:55  8:23  3657  LEONA CHRISTOPHER    87/426  F3039 | 346/1703 F  |                       
  961    41:55  8:23  3977  GORDON EVERSLEY      93/207  M4049 | 615/1284 M  |                       
  962    41:56  8:24  2649  LISA BYRAGEE         82/362  F4049 | 347/1703 F  | TEAM NU-IRON          
  963    41:56  8:24  4180  JOEL THOMAS         134/254  M3039 | 616/1284 M  | I-B-PRO-FUN           
  964    42:00  8:24  1289  AHMAD RAMROOP       220/491  M18&U | 617/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  965    42:00  8:24  1297  MARK HAYNES         221/491  M18&U | 618/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
  966    42:00  8:24  1126  SHIVANI BALBIRSINGH  28/172  F1929 | 348/1703 F  |                       
  967    42:01  8:25  3653  SARIAH MOHAMMED      93/490  F18&U | 349/1703 F  |                       
  968    42:01  8:25  3643  CHIJIOKE KALU       222/491  M18&U | 619/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
  969    42:02  8:25  3761  KEEGAN CONSTANTINE   91/152  M1929 | 620/1284 M  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
  970    42:02  8:25  4187  KIARA KHAN           94/490  F18&U | 350/1703 F  |                       
  971    42:03  8:25  4605  SHABIKI CAZABON      83/362  F4049 | 351/1703 F  |                       
  972    42:05  8:25  3456  ANIL SANKAR          94/207  M4049 | 621/1284 M  |                       
  973    42:05  8:25  3700  DONNA BASARATH       58/243  F50+  | 352/1703 F  |                       
  974    42:06  8:26  4042  HANA-LEI ROMEO       95/490  F18&U | 353/1703 F  |                       
  975    42:08  8:26  1819  ANNA STOUTE          88/426  F3039 | 354/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  976    42:10  8:26  3607  MARK WOO LING       223/491  M18&U | 622/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  977    42:10  8:26  2562  DANIELLA RODRIGUEZ-  84/362  F4049 | 355/1703 F  | RODRIGUEZ             
  978    42:10  8:26   795  LEANNA RAPHAEL       85/362  F4049 | 356/1703 F  |                       
  979    42:10  8:26  1033  PETER ARRINDELL      95/207  M4049 | 623/1284 M  |                       
  980    42:12  8:27  1450  MALISSA EDWARDS      89/426  F3039 | 357/1703 F  |                       
  981    42:15  8:27  3952  GARFIELD GEORGE      96/207  M4049 | 624/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
  982    42:19  8:28  1058  LEELA BALKARAN       90/426  F3039 | 358/1703 F  |                       
  983    42:23  8:29  1678  LISA FRANCIS         59/243  F50+  | 359/1703 F  | CENTAUR               
  984    42:24  8:29  2883  TENE REECE           86/362  F4049 | 360/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
  985    42:24  8:29  1930  JOHN MOHAMMED        97/207  M4049 | 625/1284 M  |                       
  986    42:24  8:29  1448  NADINE MITCHELL      87/362  F4049 | 361/1703 F  |                       
  987    42:26  8:30  3595  ANDREW CARR         224/491  M18&U | 626/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  988    42:27  8:30  2213  DONOVAN JORDAN      135/254  M3039 | 627/1284 M  |                       
  989    42:28  8:30  2229  DENISE CHINPIRE ORE  88/362  F4049 | 362/1703 F  |                       
  990    42:28  8:30  3344  KEISHA ALLUM         89/362  F4049 | 363/1703 F  |                       
  991    42:29  8:30  3068  CLAUDETTE THOMAS     90/362  F4049 | 364/1703 F  | #TEAMCHAGUANAS        
  992    42:32  8:31  3984  RHONDA ARCHER        60/243  F50+  | 365/1703 F  |                       
  993    42:32  8:31  2321  SUSAN XAVIER         91/362  F4049 | 366/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
  994    42:33  8:31  3249  HEMA HERALAL         91/426  F3039 | 367/1703 F  |                       
  995    42:33  8:31  2826  DAVID FORTUNE        78/171  M50+  | 628/1284 M  | RBC RETIREES          
  996    42:34  8:31  4356  NATISHA CHEE LOY     92/362  F4049 | 368/1703 F  |                       
  997    42:36  8:32  3168  JORDAN HAMLETT      225/491  M18&U | 629/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
  998    42:37  8:32  4250  ESTHER JOHN          61/243  F50+  | 369/1703 F  |                       
  999    42:37  8:32  1720  SHARI GITTENS        92/426  F3039 | 370/1703 F  | GITTY FITNESS         
 1000    42:38  8:32  1561  KERRY SHEPPARD       98/207  M4049 | 630/1284 M  |                       
 1001    42:40  8:32  2065  DAMIAN JOSPEH        99/207  M4049 | 631/1284 M  |                       
 1002    42:41  8:33  1348  NIGEL CUDJOE        136/254  M3039 | 632/1284 M  |                       
 1003    42:41  8:33  2245  SUSAN PHILLIPS       62/243  F50+  | 371/1703 F  |                       
 1004    42:42  8:33  4284  HIS WORSHIP JOEL MAR   79/171  M50+  | 633/1284 M  |                       
 1005    42:42  8:33  3526  DALE ALI            100/207  M4049 | 634/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
 1006    42:43  8:33  3962  DANE SIMPSON        101/207  M4049 | 635/1284 M  |                       
 1007    42:43  8:33  2960  FAREED MOHAMMED     102/207  M4049 | 636/1284 M  |                       
 1008    42:44  8:33  4304  DNIQUE EDGHILL       96/490  F18&U | 372/1703 F  |                       
 1009    42:44  8:33  4574  ALEJANDRO INNISS    226/491  M18&U | 637/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 1010    42:45  8:33  3732  MICKEL GARRAWAY     137/254  M3039 | 638/1284 M  |                       
 1011    42:46  8:34  3248  HEMANT BOODAI       138/254  M3039 | 639/1284 M  |                       
 1012    42:56  8:36  4233  SAMUEL EDGHILL      227/491  M18&U | 640/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1013    42:57  8:36  3326  JOSHUA FREDERICK    228/491  M18&U | 641/1284 M  | EAST MUCURAPO         
 1014    42:57  8:36  3227  JANET ROUSSEAU       63/243  F50+  | 373/1703 F  |                       
 1015    42:59  8:36  3386  ALISHA CABRALIS      97/490  F18&U | 374/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1016    43:01  8:37  2714  CHANNIAL NICHOLS     93/426  F3039 | 375/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 1017    43:02  8:37  1997  JOANNA LEE LOY       64/243  F50+  | 376/1703 F  |                       
 1018    43:04  8:37  3104  SHANNONON ARCHER    139/254  M3039 | 642/1284 M  |                       
 1019    43:04  8:37  4564  ARIEL RAMGOOLAM      94/426  F3039 | 377/1703 F  |                       
 1020    43:04  8:37  4364  JULIET DANIEL        65/243  F50+  | 378/1703 F  |                       
 1021    43:07  8:38  2529  CHARLOTTE NEWALLO    98/490  F18&U | 379/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1022    43:09  8:38  2738  VICTORIA HADEED      99/490  F18&U | 380/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1023    43:09  8:38  2406  SOPHIE ABRAHAM      100/490  F18&U | 381/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1024    43:10  8:38  1296  MATTHEW GOPAUL      229/491  M18&U | 643/1284 M  | RAINBOW RESCUE        
 1025    43:10  8:38  1088  MAHADAI BACHAN       66/243  F50+  | 382/1703 F  |                       
 1026    43:12  8:39  3510  AMRITA LAL           95/426  F3039 | 383/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1027    43:12  8:39  3127  CHARLOTTE CLARKE    101/490  F18&U | 384/1703 F  | MAPLE LEAF            
 1028    43:12  8:39   849  REBEKAH ACHE         29/172  F1929 | 385/1703 F  |                       
 1029    43:13  8:39  3286  GIANNA PICHERY      102/490  F18&U | 386/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1030    43:13  8:39  2609  IMANI BISHOP        103/490  F18&U | 387/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1031    43:14  8:39  2230  TRACEY ROJAS         93/362  F4049 | 388/1703 F  |                       
 1032    43:14  8:39  1466  SALISHA ALI          96/426  F3039 | 389/1703 F  |                       
 1033    43:15  8:39  3275  JADE DAVIS          104/490  F18&U | 390/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1034    43:15  8:39  4346  RUIPENG MAI          92/152  M1929 | 644/1284 M  |                       
 1035    43:15  8:39  4347  RAJEEV RAMKUMAR      93/152  M1929 | 645/1284 M  |                       
 1036    43:15  8:39  3088  TRISTAN MAHABIR     230/491  M18&U | 646/1284 M  |                       
 1037    43:16  8:40  3285  JENAYA DEFOUR       105/490  F18&U | 391/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1038    43:17  8:40  1411  JAYSELLE MCFARLANE   67/243  F50+  | 392/1703 F  |                       
 1039    43:17  8:40  1410  GERSHOM BYNG        140/254  M3039 | 647/1284 M  |                       
 1040    43:17  8:40  4405  ANGELO LEWIS        231/491  M18&U | 648/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1041    43:18  8:40  1406  MICHAEL BYNG         80/171  M50+  | 649/1284 M  |                       
 1042    43:19  8:40  3919  LORENZA IGNACIO      97/426  F3039 | 393/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1043    43:20  8:40   751  MARISA MOHAMMED      98/426  F3039 | 394/1703 F  |                       
 1044    43:20  8:40  2194  KEVIN LEWIS         141/254  M3039 | 650/1284 M  |                       
 1045    43:20  8:40  3481  ZIDAN MOHAMMED      232/491  M18&U | 651/1284 M  | TEAM AFS              
 1046    43:22  8:41  4703  NORESHA SHAIRSINGH   94/362  F4049 | 395/1703 F  |                       
 1047    43:23  8:41  3408  CINDY SADAPHAL       95/362  F4049 | 396/1703 F  |                       
 1048    43:23  8:41  3505  RESHMA SAMAROO       30/172  F1929 | 397/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1049    43:23  8:41  1932  GRACIELA BOODOO      68/243  F50+  | 398/1703 F  |                       
 1050    43:24  8:41  2638  JAHIA THOMAS        106/490  F18&U | 399/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1051    43:25  8:41  3173  BRANDON WALKER      233/491  M18&U | 652/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 1052    43:26  8:42  4630  CANDICE THORNE HOST  96/362  F4049 | 400/1703 F  |                       
 1053    43:27  8:42  2309  EMMA DEVERTEUIL     107/490  F18&U | 401/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1054    43:27  8:42  3199  JEREMIAH MC KNIGHT  142/254  M3039 | 653/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 1055    43:27  8:42  3109  GAIL MOHAMMED        69/243  F50+  | 402/1703 F  | MAPLE LEAF            
 1056    43:28  8:42  4598  TM ELIAS             99/426  F3039 | 403/1703 F  |                       
 1057    43:28  8:42  4190  KARLA EDWARDS        70/243  F50+  | 404/1703 F  |                       
 1058    43:29  8:42  2404  ANDREW MACKENZIE    234/491  M18&U | 654/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 1059    43:29  8:42  1706  WENDY SEEPERSAD     100/426  F3039 | 405/1703 F  |                       
 1060    43:29  8:42   744  NEISHA BRIDGEMOHAN  101/426  F3039 | 406/1703 F  |                       
 1061    43:29  8:42  1938  TIFFANY TELESFORD   102/426  F3039 | 407/1703 F  |                       
 1062    43:30  8:42  3705  ABENA HALL           97/362  F4049 | 408/1703 F  |                       
 1063    43:30  8:42  1845  SIENNA-MARIE LOPEZ  108/490  F18&U | 409/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1064    43:31  8:43  3435  ANTHONY ALLUM       143/254  M3039 | 655/1284 M  | TEAM P&M              
 1065    43:31  8:43  3480  SADIA SAMAD-MOHAMME  98/362  F4049 | 410/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 1066    43:33  8:43   813  LISA GIBBS-BROWNE    99/362  F4049 | 411/1703 F  |                       
 1067    43:34  8:43  2221  PORTIA VILLAFANA RE 100/362  F4049 | 412/1703 F  |                       
 1068    43:37  8:44  4222  ZWADE STEWART       235/491  M18&U | 656/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1069    43:42  8:45  4297  SUZANNE IMBERT       71/243  F50+  | 413/1703 F  |                       
 1070    43:43  8:45  4389  ANICA SANOIR        101/362  F4049 | 414/1703 F  |                       
 1071    43:43  8:45  2970  ISRAEL JANDY        236/491  M18&U | 657/1284 M  |                       
 1072    43:44  8:45  1078  STEPHANIE MATADEEN  103/426  F3039 | 415/1703 F  |                       
 1073    43:44  8:45  4049  ROBERT RAMCHARAN     81/171  M50+  | 658/1284 M  |                       
 1074    43:45  8:45  4388  TALIA YOUNG         109/490  F18&U | 416/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1075    43:45  8:45  1079  JOEL MODESTE        103/207  M4049 | 659/1284 M  |                       
 1076    43:49  8:46  4012  JEVON GRANT         237/491  M18&U | 660/1284 M  |                       
 1077    43:50  8:46  3823  PRIYA SIEUNARINE     31/172  F1929 | 417/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1078    43:51  8:47  2895  ARACELI MARCHAN     102/362  F4049 | 418/1703 F  | FITT LTD              
 1079    43:52  8:47  3118  FRANCES WHITLING     72/243  F50+  | 419/1703 F  | MAPLE LEAF            
 1080    43:53  8:47  2867  GORDON SABGA         82/171  M50+  | 661/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1081    43:54  8:47  1414  NICHOLAS YOUNG HOO  144/254  M3039 | 662/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 1082    43:54  8:47  4372  GARVIN GOMES        145/254  M3039 | 663/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1083    43:57  8:48  3051  AMARA ST. LOUIS     110/490  F18&U | 420/1703 F  |                       
 1084    43:57  8:48  4563  ANNABELL RAMGOOLAM   73/243  F50+  | 421/1703 F  |                       
 1085    43:58  8:48  1970  MAURISSA PRIDAR     103/362  F4049 | 422/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 1086    43:58  8:48  1633  STEPHANIE GALERA    104/426  F3039 | 423/1703 F  |                       
 1087    44:00  8:48  1802  ZARA MARQUEZ        111/490  F18&U | 424/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1088    44:00  8:48  1852  KAYDIE SOOPING CHOW 112/490  F18&U | 425/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1089    44:00  8:48  2028  CYNARA HUGGINS      105/426  F3039 | 426/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1090    44:01  8:49  4096  LUKAS SEEDANSINGH   238/491  M18&U | 664/1284 M  |                       
 1091    44:02  8:49  4615  PAUL DEVAUX         239/491  M18&U | 665/1284 M  |                       
 1092    44:04  8:49  1087  MAHABIR RAMNARINE    83/171  M50+  | 666/1284 M  |                       
 1093    44:06  8:50  3648  ETHAN PATON         240/491  M18&U | 667/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1094    44:07  8:50  3432  VIRGINIA ALEXANDER   74/243  F50+  | 427/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 1095    44:09  8:50  4694  JACQUEZ BYNG         94/152  M1929 | 668/1284 M  | BYNG HOUSE LIMERS     
 1096    44:10  8:50  2584  MAKEBA MINOTT        32/172  F1929 | 428/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 1097    44:10  8:50  2670  KEYSHAWN VILLAFANA   95/152  M1929 | 669/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
 1098    44:10  8:50  2238  WESLEY GEORGE       104/207  M4049 | 670/1284 M  |                       
 1099    44:11  8:50   834  JEVAN CHARLES       241/491  M18&U | 671/1284 M  |                       
 1100    44:11  8:51  1511  SUE-ANN JOBITY-GREL 104/362  F4049 | 429/1703 F  |                       
 1101    44:12  8:51  4370  ZIA PATON           106/426  F3039 | 430/1703 F  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1102    44:13  8:51  2050  ELIJAH JARDINE      242/491  M18&U | 672/1284 M  |                       
 1103    44:13  8:51  4554  DONNA BOODOO         75/243  F50+  | 431/1703 F  |                       
 1104    44:13  8:51  2587  CHRISTIAN KISSOON    96/152  M1929 | 673/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
 1105    44:15  8:51  1449  CLAUDIA WILLOCK     105/362  F4049 | 432/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1106    44:16  8:52  3684  RISHI SINGH         105/207  M4049 | 674/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
 1107    44:16  8:52  1479  CURTIS FUNG          84/171  M50+  | 675/1284 M  | TTRRC                 
 1108    44:17  8:52  4210  WILLIAM JORDAN      146/254  M3039 | 676/1284 M  |                       
 1109    44:18  8:52  2486  TRACEY WILLIAMS      76/243  F50+  | 433/1703 F  | RUNDECIDED            
 1110    44:19  8:52  3486  KORIE KUNWARSINGH   147/254  M3039 | 677/1284 M  | TEAM AFS              
 1111    44:20  8:52  4094  JAEDA WILSON        113/490  F18&U | 434/1703 F  |                       
 1112    44:23  8:53  4050  PETERSON MC DAVID    97/152  M1929 | 678/1284 M  |                       
 1113    44:24  8:53   844  NIKITA RAMSAROOP    107/426  F3039 | 435/1703 F  | CANCER SLAYERS        
 1114    44:24  8:53  2167  KEVIN KHAN-KERNAHAN 148/254  M3039 | 679/1284 M  | ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB  
 1115    44:25  8:53  3807  DAINE BAKER         106/207  M4049 | 680/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1116    44:28  8:54  4586  CYNTHIA SAMAROO      77/243  F50+  | 436/1703 F  |                       
 1117    44:28  8:54  3781  GIZELLE BELFON      108/426  F3039 | 437/1703 F  |                       
 1118    44:29  8:54  2879  CHERISSE GROSBERG   109/426  F3039 | 438/1703 F  |                       
 1119    44:31  8:55  2328  ALINA ASHBY         106/362  F4049 | 439/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 1120    44:32  8:55  2228  ISABEL OREILLY      114/490  F18&U | 440/1703 F  |                       
 1121    44:32  8:55   900  MILAN JULIEN        115/490  F18&U | 441/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1122    44:36  8:56   974  CAMILLE GRANGER-JUL 107/362  F4049 | 442/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1123    44:37  8:56  3828  RAVEN SIEUNARINE     98/152  M1929 | 681/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1124    44:38  8:56  3825  MATTHEW BALROOP     149/254  M3039 | 682/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1125    44:39  8:56  3279  NAOMI OLIVEIRE      116/490  F18&U | 443/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1126    44:40  8:56  3062  SUVIR HARDYAL       243/491  M18&U | 683/1284 M  | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CL 
 1127    44:40  8:56  3439  NADINE GRANVILLE CA  78/243  F50+  | 444/1703 F  |                       
 1128    44:41  8:57  3954  JANELLE ROSS        108/362  F4049 | 445/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1129    44:44  8:57  3701  SHARON BASARATH      79/243  F50+  | 446/1703 F  |                       
 1130    44:44  8:57  4099  ALYSSA SEEDANSINGH  109/362  F4049 | 447/1703 F  |                       
 1131    44:44  8:57  3789  ALEEMA MOHAMMED     110/426  F3039 | 448/1703 F  |                       
 1132    44:44  8:57  2060  AMANDA GARCIA       110/362  F4049 | 449/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 1133    44:44  8:57  2063  ALEXI PATEL         117/490  F18&U | 450/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 1134    44:44  8:57  3007  KAITLIN CHUNG       118/490  F18&U | 451/1703 F  |                       
 1135    44:45  8:57  3737  DOMINIC ROBINSON    150/254  M3039 | 684/1284 M  |                       
 1136    44:45  8:57   983  NATHAN BHAGAN       107/207  M4049 | 685/1284 M  | I MUST BE NUTS!       
 1137    44:47  8:58  2924  CHINARA GRIFFITH    111/426  F3039 | 452/1703 F  | 868 TRIATHLON         
 1138    44:47  8:58  1486  RICHARD LALMAN      244/491  M18&U | 686/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 1139    44:48  8:58  3284  MEAGAN ROBERTS      119/490  F18&U | 453/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1140    44:48  8:58  4361  AIDAN CHARLES       245/491  M18&U | 687/1284 M  |                       
 1141    44:49  8:58  1795  AMANDA VINCENT      112/426  F3039 | 454/1703 F  |                       
 1142    44:49  8:58   982  LIAM BHAGAN         246/491  M18&U | 688/1284 M  | I MUST BE NUTS!       
 1143    44:49  8:58  2825  TAMARA CHARLES      111/362  F4049 | 455/1703 F  |                       
 1144    44:50  8:58  4163  JODIN LEVIA         113/426  F3039 | 456/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1145    44:50  8:58  2387  TIMOTHY CHARRAN     151/254  M3039 | 689/1284 M  | SOLEMATES OAW         
 1146    44:50  8:58  2352  KORI PIERRE         120/490  F18&U | 457/1703 F  |                       
 1147    44:51  8:59  4047  SURI RAMCHARAN      121/490  F18&U | 458/1703 F  |                       
 1148    44:53  8:59   778  JUSTIN RAM           99/152  M1929 | 690/1284 M  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 1149    44:53  8:59  3744  TISHA LEE           114/426  F3039 | 459/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 1150    44:54  8:59  2626  KISEKI LAI LEUNG    122/490  F18&U | 460/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1151    44:54  8:59  4048  AVANI RAMDIAL       112/362  F4049 | 461/1703 F  |                       
 1152    44:55  8:59  2350  PAULINE FORDE-SCIPI  80/243  F50+  | 462/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1153    44:55  8:59  2218  PRIMCHAN RAMSAROOP   85/171  M50+  | 691/1284 M  |                       
 1154    44:55  8:59  3858  SHEENA THORPE        81/243  F50+  | 463/1703 F  |                       
 1155    44:58  9:00  2304  AVA WADDELL         123/490  F18&U | 464/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1156    44:59  9:00  2490  ISABELLA CAMACHO    124/490  F18&U | 465/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1157    45:01  9:01  2832  REECE MUNGAL        125/490  F18&U | 466/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1158    45:01  9:01  3654  NARISSA GHISYAWAN   113/362  F4049 | 467/1703 F  |                       
 1159    45:02  9:01  1279  KADISHA DHANNIE     115/426  F3039 | 468/1703 F  |                       
 1160    45:03  9:01  1077  KAELA BERMENT-GUEVA 126/490  F18&U | 469/1703 F  |                       
 1161    45:08  9:02  4345  ISAAC BRYAN         247/491  M18&U | 692/1284 M  | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE 
 1162    45:08  9:02  4308  ANYA DAVIS          127/490  F18&U | 470/1703 F  |                       
 1163    45:08  9:02  3985  AANALISA-MARIE ROMA 128/490  F18&U | 471/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1164    45:08  9:02   829  BRIAN PATINO         86/171  M50+  | 693/1284 M  |                       
 1165    45:10  9:02  2579  ADAM BOLLEY         248/491  M18&U | 694/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 1166    45:11  9:03  2679  KEVIN BOLLEY        108/207  M4049 | 695/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 1167    45:13  9:03  4309  JANINE DAVIS        114/362  F4049 | 472/1703 F  |                       
 1168    45:15  9:03  2401  LYNN GORDON         115/362  F4049 | 473/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1169    45:16  9:04  1879  YOHAN LEWIS         109/207  M4049 | 696/1284 M  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1170    45:17  9:04  1827  ARYA LEWIS          129/490  F18&U | 474/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1171    45:19  9:04  4063  MATTHEW HENRY       249/491  M18&U | 697/1284 M  |                       
 1172    45:20  9:04  1588  ISHMAEL HOSEIN      250/491  M18&U | 698/1284 M  |                       
 1173    45:21  9:05  3351  SYDELLE TROTTER     130/490  F18&U | 475/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1174    45:22  9:05  1898  PAIGE OLIVER        116/426  F3039 | 476/1703 F  |                       
 1175    45:23  9:05  3915  CHERAINE PHILLIP    116/362  F4049 | 477/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1176    45:24  9:05   852  CLAUDETTE MAIRI RAM 131/490  F18&U | 478/1703 F  |                       
 1177    45:24  9:05  1365  SACHA JOHN-CHARLES- 117/426  F3039 | 479/1703 F  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB      
 1178    45:24  9:05  1363  NAILA BAYNES        132/490  F18&U | 480/1703 F  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB      
 1179    45:25  9:05  3694  DARRIUS VIERUEL     100/152  M1929 | 699/1284 M  |                       
 1180    45:25  9:05  4499  ARMARLEY MC KAY     251/491  M18&U | 700/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1181    45:26  9:06  3642  JAYDAN FOURNILLIER  252/491  M18&U | 701/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1182    45:27  9:06  1589  WAHID HOSEIN        110/207  M4049 | 702/1284 M  |                       
 1183    45:27  9:06  2621  GREGORY MCKAY       111/207  M4049 | 703/1284 M  |                       
 1184    45:27  9:06  3935  JASON FOURMILLIER   152/254  M3039 | 704/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1185    45:28  9:06   975  ODESSA GEORGE        82/243  F50+  | 481/1703 F  |                       
 1186    45:28  9:06  2413  ANNETTE DOUGLAS      83/243  F50+  | 482/1703 F  |                       
 1187    45:29  9:06  2084  TIFFANY KOYLASS      33/172  F1929 | 483/1703 F  | CGEL TEAM             
 1188    45:31  9:07   780  MOHANIE KHAN         84/243  F50+  | 484/1703 F  |                       
 1189    45:34  9:07  4632  MELISSA XAVIER-PERE 117/362  F4049 | 485/1703 F  |                       
 1190    45:35  9:07  3136  PAULA LOPEZ          85/243  F50+  | 486/1703 F  |                       
 1191    45:38  9:08  2722  FLOR PETERS         118/362  F4049 | 487/1703 F  |                       
 1192    45:39  9:08  3047  RHONDA GARIBSINGH   119/362  F4049 | 488/1703 F  |                       
 1193    45:42  9:09  3472  TANNIYA MOHAMMED    120/362  F4049 | 489/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 1194    45:42  9:09  2922  VASHTIE RAMNARACE    86/243  F50+  | 490/1703 F  |                       
 1195    45:42  9:09  2923  EMILY RAMNARACE     133/490  F18&U | 491/1703 F  |                       
 1196    45:42  9:09  4097  JUDE SEEDANSINGH    253/491  M18&U | 705/1284 M  |                       
 1197    45:45  9:09  1443  NICHOLAS LEQUAY     254/491  M18&U | 706/1284 M  |                       
 1198    45:46  9:10  1911  AVINASH BERTRAND    255/491  M18&U | 707/1284 M  |                       
 1199    45:46  9:10  3064  ROSHNI HARDYAL      121/362  F4049 | 492/1703 F  | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CL 
 1200    45:47  9:10  4592  SHIVA SAMPATH       256/491  M18&U | 708/1284 M  |                       
 1201    45:47  9:10  1439  ANIL RAGOONANAN     153/254  M3039 | 709/1284 M  |                       
 1202    45:49  9:10  2829  DANIELA GRANADO     118/426  F3039 | 493/1703 F  |                       
 1203    45:50  9:10  1440  NICOLE MAHABIR       34/172  F1929 | 494/1703 F  |                       
 1204    45:50  9:10  2494  KAYLA FITZPATRICK   134/490  F18&U | 495/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1205    45:51  9:11  3452  NATASHA THOMAS      122/362  F4049 | 496/1703 F  |                       
 1206    45:52  9:11  2781  EMMA DEACON         135/490  F18&U | 497/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1207    45:52  9:11  3765  AERON KALLOO        112/207  M4049 | 710/1284 M  |                       
 1208    45:54  9:11   866  HILARY HORSFORD      87/243  F50+  | 498/1703 F  |                       
 1209    45:55  9:11  4223  MARCUS CHOO QUAN    257/491  M18&U | 711/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1210    45:55  9:11  3981  YAHAA MOHAMMED      101/152  M1929 | 712/1284 M  |                       
 1211    45:56  9:12  4617  CHRISTINE DEVAUX    123/362  F4049 | 499/1703 F  |                       
 1212    45:56  9:12  4614  JAMES DEVAUX        258/491  M18&U | 713/1284 M  |                       
 1213    45:57  9:12  3951  PATRICIA JEMMERSON  124/362  F4049 | 500/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1214    45:57  9:12  2189  ALICIA AHEE-SMITH    88/243  F50+  | 501/1703 F  |                       
 1215    45:58  9:12  4349  MARISSA GOMEZ       125/362  F4049 | 502/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1216    46:01  9:13  1274  KIRAN BHOLASINGH    154/254  M3039 | 714/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 1217    46:02  9:13  4014  ODESSIA PERCIVAL-GR 126/362  F4049 | 503/1703 F  |                       
 1218    46:03  9:13  3882  ASHLEY MC COMIE      35/172  F1929 | 504/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1219    46:03  9:13  1262  MATHIAS RIVAS       102/152  M1929 | 715/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 1220    46:05  9:13  1858  JAHZARA WILLIAMS    136/490  F18&U | 505/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1221    46:05  9:13  1203  JEFFREY SMITH        87/171  M50+  | 716/1284 M  | ABEL SMITH TEAM       
 1222    46:06  9:13  2930  SURUJDAYE FURLONGE   89/243  F50+  | 506/1703 F  |                       
 1223    46:06  9:14   853  MALISSA FRANCIS-RAM 127/362  F4049 | 507/1703 F  |                       
 1224    46:06  9:14  1721  JULIEN GITTENS      113/207  M4049 | 717/1284 M  | GITTY FITNESS         
 1225    46:08  9:14  2085  SAFIYA DAVIDSON      36/172  F1929 | 508/1703 F  | CGEL TEAM             
 1226    46:10  9:14  4461  NATALIA FORDE       119/426  F3039 | 509/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1227    46:12  9:15  4446  YRRAL FORDE         259/491  M18&U | 718/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1228    46:13  9:15  4076  ELLA CARRINGTON     137/490  F18&U | 510/1703 F  |                       
 1229    46:13  9:15  3131  JAMES KAUFMANN      260/491  M18&U | 719/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
 1230    46:13  9:15  3282  CHAYA VINCENT       138/490  F18&U | 511/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1231    46:14  9:15  2337  MERVYN SHEPPARD     155/254  M3039 | 720/1284 M  |                       
 1232    46:14  9:15  3119  MARK HOOD            88/171  M50+  | 721/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
 1233    46:15  9:15  2348  ADRIELA BENJAMIN    120/426  F3039 | 512/1703 F  |                       
 1234    46:15  9:15  1209  KENNIE LALSIE        89/171  M50+  | 722/1284 M  |                       
 1235    46:16  9:16  1477  NIKEITA BOODOOSINGH 121/426  F3039 | 513/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1236    46:16  9:16  3671  ANTON PHILIP        114/207  M4049 | 723/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1237    46:17  9:16   728  LORI GOMES           37/172  F1929 | 514/1703 F  |                       
 1238    46:17  9:16  4376  JINAI SAMUEL        139/490  F18&U | 515/1703 F  |                       
 1239    46:17  9:16  4623  JEAN-PIERRE ALEONG  156/254  M3039 | 724/1284 M  |                       
 1240    46:18  9:16  4355  KEVIN JEMMOTT       115/207  M4049 | 725/1284 M  |                       
 1241    46:18  9:16  4283  JOVAN ANDREWS       103/152  M1929 | 726/1284 M  | HYBRIDS               
 1242    46:19  9:16   821  RAZEEFA KHAN         90/243  F50+  | 516/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1243    46:19  9:16  3691  FELICIA JAHOOR       38/172  F1929 | 517/1703 F  |                       
 1244    46:20  9:16  4510  CORY DUNCAN         261/491  M18&U | 727/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1245    46:22  9:17  3063  KARUNA HARDYAL      140/490  F18&U | 518/1703 F  | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CL 
 1246    46:23  9:17  4411  RONDEL DE VERTEUIL  262/491  M18&U | 728/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1247    46:23  9:17  2260  ANISHA PRINCE       128/362  F4049 | 519/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 1248    46:24  9:17   996  IFEULA GOODING       39/172  F1929 | 520/1703 F  |                       
 1249    46:24  9:17  1598  SHIVANA SHARMA      122/426  F3039 | 521/1703 F  |                       
 1250    46:26  9:18  1034  KENWYN LASHLEY      116/207  M4049 | 729/1284 M  |                       
 1251    46:26  9:18  2980  SHEYDAN LEWIS       263/491  M18&U | 730/1284 M  |                       
 1252    46:26  9:18  2089  STACEY BOWMAN       129/362  F4049 | 522/1703 F  |                       
 1253    46:27  9:18  4041  ASIA ROMEO          141/490  F18&U | 523/1703 F  |                       
 1254    46:27  9:18  1035  SOPHIA KEWLEY-LASHL 123/426  F3039 | 524/1703 F  |                       
 1255    46:28  9:18  2521  KAYLEE THOMPSON     142/490  F18&U | 525/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1256    46:29  9:18  4260  AALYSA ROMAIN-TIMOT 143/490  F18&U | 526/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1257    46:30  9:18  2563  DEBORAH RODRIGUEZ-S  91/243  F50+  | 527/1703 F  | RODRIGUEZ             
 1258    46:30  9:18  4378  KAMISHA JEMMOTT     130/362  F4049 | 528/1703 F  |                       
 1259    46:31  9:19  1475  CAFISHA MAGLOIRE    124/426  F3039 | 529/1703 F  |                       
 1260    46:31  9:19  1474  CADENCE THOMPSON    144/490  F18&U | 530/1703 F  |                       
 1261    46:32  9:19  4034  AISHA RYAN           40/172  F1929 | 531/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1262    46:34  9:19  2476  AASIA-MARIE MARTIN  145/490  F18&U | 532/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1263    46:35  9:19  2088  RECECCA ROMAIN      125/426  F3039 | 533/1703 F  |                       
 1264    46:35  9:19  1650  NICOLE JAGGASSAR    131/362  F4049 | 534/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1265    46:35  9:19  1433  FRANKA PRIMUS        41/172  F1929 | 535/1703 F  |                       
 1266    46:38  9:20  3061  YAMINI NAIPAUL      126/426  F3039 | 536/1703 F  |                       
 1267    46:40  9:20  2565  CAROL HOMER CAESAR   92/243  F50+  | 537/1703 F  |                       
 1268    46:42  9:21  3276  GIULIANA ST ROSE    146/490  F18&U | 538/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1269    46:43  9:21  1652  MYA JAGGASSAR       147/490  F18&U | 539/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1270    46:43  9:21  3690  ALLANA KALLIPERSAD   42/172  F1929 | 540/1703 F  | RACE JUNKIES          
 1271    46:43  9:21  2523  RILEY FIELD         148/490  F18&U | 541/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1272    46:44  9:21  1649  HAYDEN JAGGASSAR    117/207  M4049 | 731/1284 M  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1273    46:45  9:21  2971  KESTON CAPE         264/491  M18&U | 732/1284 M  |                       
 1274    46:47  9:22  1594  LISA MCMILLAN       127/426  F3039 | 542/1703 F  |                       
 1275    46:49  9:22  4083  PATRICE ROBERTS     132/362  F4049 | 543/1703 F  |                       
 1276    46:53  9:23   815  STACHA BOYSIE       133/362  F4049 | 544/1703 F  |                       
 1277    46:53  9:23  2890  RENELLE BOODOO      128/426  F3039 | 545/1703 F  |                       
 1278    46:54  9:23  1840  ALANA CASTILLO- GRA 129/426  F3039 | 546/1703 F  |                       
 1279    46:54  9:23  4684  KERICE PIERRE        43/172  F1929 | 547/1703 F  | RACE RACE             
 1280    46:54  9:23  4685  CATALEYA MORRISON   149/490  F18&U | 548/1703 F  | RACE RACE             
 1281    46:54  9:23  1828  ENYA LEWIS          150/490  F18&U | 549/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1282    46:56  9:24  4300  GABRIELLE GHANY     151/490  F18&U | 550/1703 F  |                       
 1283    46:57  9:24  2068  TRACEY ANN DES VIGN 130/426  F3039 | 551/1703 F  |                       
 1284    46:57  9:24  2947  ANDREA KHADOO-SMART 131/426  F3039 | 552/1703 F  |                       
 1285    47:00  9:24  1742  JULLIAN DALIP       265/491  M18&U | 733/1284 M  |                       
 1286    47:01  9:25  2806  RACHAEL COX          93/243  F50+  | 553/1703 F  |                       
 1287    47:01  9:25  4439  EASTLY SAMUEL        90/171  M50+  | 734/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1288    47:01  9:25  4427  CANDIS PIERRE       134/362  F4049 | 554/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1289    47:02  9:25  4410  ANDERSON LEWIS       91/171  M50+  | 735/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1290    47:02  9:25  2441  MARIA HONORE        152/490  F18&U | 555/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1291    47:02  9:25  2026  GABRIEL GUNPAT      266/491  M18&U | 736/1284 M  |                       
 1292    47:04  9:25  1654  DEVANAND KANHAI     157/254  M3039 | 737/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1293    47:05  9:25  3996  HAVANA NURSE        153/490  F18&U | 556/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1294    47:08  9:26  3541  NICOLE HERBERT       94/243  F50+  | 557/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1295    47:09  9:26  1744  GILLIAN BEHARRY     135/362  F4049 | 558/1703 F  |                       
 1296    47:09  9:26  1427  MARIAH ALI           44/172  F1929 | 559/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1297    47:11  9:27  1233  SWADE CHARLES       104/152  M1929 | 738/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 1298    47:12  9:27  1775  AIDAN WHARTON       154/490  F18&U | 560/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1299    47:13  9:27  1798  ANISA ALLAHAM-HOSEI  95/243  F50+  | 561/1703 F  |                       
 1300    47:13  9:27  1929  SADIE JOEFIELD      155/490  F18&U | 562/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1301    47:13  9:27  4643  SARETA ASHRAPH      136/362  F4049 | 563/1703 F  |                       
 1302    47:14  9:27  1927  RIA PENCO           132/426  F3039 | 564/1703 F  |                       
 1303    47:14  9:27  1040  JESISICA LEWIS      133/426  F3039 | 565/1703 F  |                       
 1304    47:15  9:27  1108  CLEO RAMA           137/362  F4049 | 566/1703 F  |                       
 1305    47:15  9:27  2522  ELLA-MAE JURAWAN     96/243  F50+  | 567/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1306    47:16  9:28  2339  JINELLE MAPP        138/362  F4049 | 568/1703 F  |                       
 1307    47:19  9:28  4299  ISABEL HARRIS       156/490  F18&U | 569/1703 F  | MINI/BMW              
 1308    47:22  9:29  1871  DANIELLA SERVILLE   157/490  F18&U | 570/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1309    47:25  9:29  2678  JANELLE EDWARDS     134/426  F3039 | 571/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1310    47:25  9:29   812  JANELLEIA ROBERTS   135/426  F3039 | 572/1703 F  |                       
 1311    47:26  9:30  1846  DANIELLA SERVILLE   158/490  F18&U | 573/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1312    47:27  9:30  4366  EMILY MAHABIR-THOMA 139/362  F4049 | 574/1703 F  |                       
 1313    47:29  9:30  3360  EFFUAH ALLEYNE      140/362  F4049 | 575/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1314    47:29  9:30  3361  PETRONELLA MANNING-  97/243  F50+  | 576/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1315    47:29  9:30  1144  CHANTAL RAMJOHN      45/172  F1929 | 577/1703 F  |                       
 1316    47:30  9:30   836  SUSAN MAHASE         98/243  F50+  | 578/1703 F  |                       
 1317    47:30  9:30  4606  ORISSA FORDE        141/362  F4049 | 579/1703 F  |                       
 1318    47:30  9:30  4236  KRISTEN FIGUEIRA    136/426  F3039 | 580/1703 F  |                       
 1319    47:30  9:30  1483  SANA SAMMY           46/172  F1929 | 581/1703 F  |                       
 1320    47:31  9:31  4279  MACKEL JOSEPH       267/491  M18&U | 739/1284 M  |                       
 1321    47:32  9:31  2953  ANGELINA ADAMS      159/490  F18&U | 582/1703 F  |                       
 1322    47:33  9:31  2846  SHIVANNAH SINGH      47/172  F1929 | 583/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 1323    47:33  9:31  2386  VARSHA CHOTOO        48/172  F1929 | 584/1703 F  | SOLEMATES OAW         
 1324    47:33  9:31  3426  MARIA JOSEPH        137/426  F3039 | 585/1703 F  |                       
 1325    47:33  9:31  3128  RICHARD CLARKE       92/171  M50+  | 740/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
 1326    47:36  9:32  1334  CARLYA TRIM         160/490  F18&U | 586/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 1327    47:37  9:32  4503  DARION PHILLIP      268/491  M18&U | 741/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1328    47:37  9:32  4509  DARIUS PHILLIP      269/491  M18&U | 742/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1329    47:38  9:32  1576  SALIPHA TAHIR       161/490  F18&U | 587/1703 F  |                       
 1330    47:39  9:32  4016  ARISSA MORALES       49/172  F1929 | 588/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 1331    47:42  9:33  3546  THOMAS FELIX         93/171  M50+  | 743/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
 1332    47:44  9:33  3195  PETER CUMMINS       105/152  M1929 | 744/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 1333    47:45  9:33  1671  CAROL DHANRAJ        99/243  F50+  | 589/1703 F  |                       
 1334    47:47  9:34  2725  AL SHALLOW          158/254  M3039 | 745/1284 M  |                       
 1335    47:47  9:34  2726  JULIUS SHALLOW      270/491  M18&U | 746/1284 M  |                       
 1336    47:49  9:34  2727  JUSTYN SHALLOW      271/491  M18&U | 747/1284 M  |                       
 1337    47:50  9:34  3778  CRISTIANO DE FREITA 272/491  M18&U | 748/1284 M  |                       
 1338    47:50  9:34  3779  NICHOLAS DE FREITAS 159/254  M3039 | 749/1284 M  |                       
 1339    47:51  9:35  4024  MARISSA MCKELL-DUKE 100/243  F50+  | 590/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1340    47:52  9:35  2898  GERNETTE BISSESSAR  101/243  F50+  | 591/1703 F  | FITT LTD              
 1341    47:52  9:35  2986  INGERLYN CAINES-FRA 142/362  F4049 | 592/1703 F  | FITT LTD              
 1342    47:55  9:35   837  KATHY ANN HALLS      50/172  F1929 | 593/1703 F  | TEAM 893              
 1343    47:55  9:35  3008  JEREMIAH ISAACS      94/171  M50+  | 750/1284 M  |                       
 1344    47:55  9:35   735  KELIS REECE         162/490  F18&U | 594/1703 F  |                       
 1345    47:56  9:36   838  KEZLON SUTHERLAND   106/152  M1929 | 751/1284 M  | TEAM 893              
 1346    47:56  9:36  3280  CHARLOTTE REYES     163/490  F18&U | 595/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1347    47:58  9:36  3011  LEENA LALLA         143/362  F4049 | 596/1703 F  |                       
 1348    47:58  9:36  3589  KADIFA ALI          138/426  F3039 | 597/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1349    47:58  9:36  3166  JESIAH DOUGLAS      273/491  M18&U | 752/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 1350    47:58  9:36  2278  KERA HOSEIN          51/172  F1929 | 598/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 1351    47:59  9:36  3669  YOSEF PRINCE        274/491  M18&U | 753/1284 M  |                       
 1352    48:00  9:36  1774  LYNDY-ANN BOCAGE    139/426  F3039 | 599/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1353    48:00  9:36  3968  JENNELLE DE GALE    144/362  F4049 | 600/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 1354    48:00  9:36   732  DONNA LOGAN         140/426  F3039 | 601/1703 F  |                       
 1355    48:01  9:37   881  ONEL CAMPBELL       141/426  F3039 | 602/1703 F  |                       
 1356    48:04  9:37  1280  KADINE DHANNIE      142/426  F3039 | 603/1703 F  |                       
 1357    48:04  9:37  1635  MICHELLE GALERA     102/243  F50+  | 604/1703 F  |                       
 1358    48:05  9:37  1710  JENNIFER MUNGALSING 103/243  F50+  | 605/1703 F  |                       
 1359    48:06  9:38  3693  ANTHONY JAGDEO      107/152  M1929 | 754/1284 M  |                       
 1360    48:06  9:38  2438  JAADA WHITEMAN      164/490  F18&U | 606/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1361    48:07  9:38  4306  DEMETRI EDGHILL     275/491  M18&U | 755/1284 M  |                       
 1362    48:08  9:38  3383  ZAKARI ROMANY       165/490  F18&U | 607/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1363    48:08  9:38  2528  ERIN QUAMINA        166/490  F18&U | 608/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1364    48:09  9:38  4385  KHELICE RENNIE      160/254  M3039 | 756/1284 M  |                       
 1365    48:15  9:39  3013  VANESSA THOMAS MYER 143/426  F3039 | 609/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1366    48:17  9:40   765  PAMELA LUTCHMAN     104/243  F50+  | 610/1703 F  |                       
 1367    48:19  9:40  4196  CHARLEEN THOMAS     145/362  F4049 | 611/1703 F  |                       
 1368    48:20  9:40  3352  EMPRESS TROTTER     167/490  F18&U | 612/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1369    48:22  9:41  4302  SHANTELLE LEGALL    144/426  F3039 | 613/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1370    48:22  9:41  2355  SHELLANN ARCHER                    | 614/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1371    48:24  9:41  3238  KORIAH POPE         168/490  F18&U | 615/1703 F  |                       
 1372    48:24  9:41  1270  JEVON MUNRO         108/152  M1929 | 757/1284 M  | ROOKERY RACERS        
 1373    48:25  9:41  3397  SAMIA SAUNDERS      169/490  F18&U | 616/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1374    48:25  9:41  1810  JALIYAH HALL        170/490  F18&U | 617/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1375    48:25  9:41  1686  KAREN MALCOLM-HALL  146/362  F4049 | 618/1703 F  |                       
 1376    48:25  9:41  4438  ANTOINETTE SURIJLAL 145/426  F3039 | 619/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1377    48:31  9:43  2730  JADA RODRIGUEZ-EDWA 171/490  F18&U | 620/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1378    48:33  9:43  1759  DENRICSON CHRISTOPH 161/254  M3039 | 758/1284 M  |                       
 1379    48:35  9:43  2155  CURT BODKYN          95/171  M50+  | 759/1284 M  |                       
 1380    48:35  9:43  2156  RONSTON HILLAIRE    162/254  M3039 | 760/1284 M  |                       
 1381    48:37  9:44  4507  ZION MC NEIL        276/491  M18&U | 761/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1382    48:38  9:44  4504  NASIR GRAHAM        277/491  M18&U | 762/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1383    48:40  9:44  1629  MADISON DAVIS       172/490  F18&U | 621/1703 F  |                       
 1384    48:40  9:44  2219  MYROON HOSEIN       105/243  F50+  | 622/1703 F  |                       
 1385    48:41  9:45  2104  STEVENSEN DUKHAN     96/171  M50+  | 763/1284 M  |                       
 1386    48:43  9:45  4622  SHAUNA ALEONG       146/426  F3039 | 623/1703 F  |                       
 1387    48:43  9:45  1037  AARON BULL          163/254  M3039 | 764/1284 M  | CANCER SLAYERS        
 1388    48:45  9:45  3392  TYIRQUE ISAAC       278/491  M18&U | 765/1284 M  |                       
 1389    48:47  9:46  3079  SHAMELA BAL-MAHARAJ 147/426  F3039 | 624/1703 F  |                       
 1390    48:47  9:46  4419  NNEKA BROWNE        148/426  F3039 | 625/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1391    48:47  9:46  1729  JAHSEEN MONDEZIE-ST 149/426  F3039 | 626/1703 F  |                       
 1392    48:48  9:46  2552  CAITLYN SEBASTIAN   173/490  F18&U | 627/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1393    48:48  9:46  2550  CAITLYN KOO         174/490  F18&U | 628/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1394    48:49  9:46  2105  ISABELLE SEBASTIEN  175/490  F18&U | 629/1703 F  |                       
 1395    48:50  9:46  1719  RIANNA RAMKISSOON   150/426  F3039 | 630/1703 F  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 1396    48:50  9:46  4290  CASANDRA RAHAMAN    147/362  F4049 | 631/1703 F  |                       
 1397    48:50  9:46  3120  ALEXANDER KOO       118/207  M4049 | 766/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
 1398    48:52  9:47  1002  SUMATEE RAMDATH-AKA 148/362  F4049 | 632/1703 F  | SAVING SID            
 1399    48:54  9:47  3604  ALEXANDER OLOWOKURE 279/491  M18&U | 767/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1400    48:55  9:47  2204  KRISTA-MARIE O'BRIE 176/490  F18&U | 633/1703 F  |                       
 1401    48:56  9:48  1896  KYLA CAMPBELL       177/490  F18&U | 634/1703 F  |                       
 1402    48:56  9:48  4629  JENNINE ISAAC       149/362  F4049 | 635/1703 F  |                       
 1403    48:58  9:48  1255  NAVIN SEERAM        164/254  M3039 | 768/1284 M  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1404    48:58  9:48  1260  ALIJAH SEERAM       280/491  M18&U | 769/1284 M  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1405    49:01  9:49  2893  SASHA SAMODEE-DUKHA 150/362  F4049 | 636/1703 F  |                       
 1406    49:02  9:49   964  SEAN RUSSELL        165/254  M3039 | 770/1284 M  |                       
 1407    49:03  9:49  3925  PAULA ROBERTSON     151/426  F3039 | 637/1703 F  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1408    49:05  9:49   704  MARCUS HOSEIN       166/254  M3039 | 771/1284 M  |                       
 1409    49:05  9:49   963  VALIESHA SOOKDAR    151/362  F4049 | 638/1703 F  |                       
 1410    49:05  9:49   856  ATIYA DOUGLAS        52/172  F1929 | 639/1703 F  | VILLAGE PASS          
 1411    49:06  9:50   703  ROOPA JOSEPH        152/426  F3039 | 640/1703 F  |                       
 1412    49:07  9:50  3774  NINA ARRINDELL      106/243  F50+  | 641/1703 F  |                       
 1413    49:07  9:50  3132  VIVIAN WILSON       119/207  M4049 | 772/1284 M  |                       
 1414    49:08  9:50  3775  ROBERT CAMACHO       97/171  M50+  | 773/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1415    49:10  9:50  1399  NYLA SMITH          178/490  F18&U | 642/1703 F  | SMITH TRIO            
 1416    49:10  9:50  1398  NWENNA CROOKS-SMITH 153/426  F3039 | 643/1703 F  | SMITH TRIO            
 1417    49:11  9:51   889  KISSA BARKER        154/426  F3039 | 644/1703 F  |                       
 1418    49:11  9:51  2469  CARLI WILLIAMS      179/490  F18&U | 645/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1419    49:12  9:51  2083  MIRIAM DE FREITAS   107/243  F50+  | 646/1703 F  | CGEL TEAM             
 1420    49:12  9:51  1397  YANNICK SMITH       167/254  M3039 | 774/1284 M  | SMITH TRIO            
 1421    49:12  9:51  2467  SAVANNAH RILEY      180/490  F18&U | 647/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1422    49:13  9:51  3462  DR. DERYCK CHUNISIN 120/207  M4049 | 775/1284 M  |                       
 1423    49:13  9:51  1470  CHENELLE WALKER     155/426  F3039 | 648/1703 F  | ROSEWOOD              
 1424    49:15  9:51  1711  DEVI MUNGALSINGH    181/490  F18&U | 649/1703 F  |                       
 1425    49:16  9:52  4426  RIA BYRON           156/426  F3039 | 650/1703 F  |                       
 1426    49:16  9:52  3258  PETAL THOMPSON      157/426  F3039 | 651/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 1427    49:17  9:52  4425  NIAM LOPEZ          281/491  M18&U | 776/1284 M  |                       
 1428    49:18  9:52  1712  AVIND MUNGALSINGH    98/171  M50+  | 777/1284 M  |                       
 1429    49:18  9:52  1776  JEROME PERSAD       121/207  M4049 | 778/1284 M  |                       
 1430    49:18  9:52  3040  LA TOYA DE VERNEY   158/426  F3039 | 652/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1431    49:19  9:52  4424  NICORESE LOPEZ      182/490  F18&U | 653/1703 F  |                       
 1432    49:19  9:52  2813  JADA JOSEPH          53/172  F1929 | 654/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1433    49:19  9:52  4316  COLETTE MORRIS      152/362  F4049 | 655/1703 F  |                       
 1434    49:19  9:52  3716  SHANTAL SAMMY       159/426  F3039 | 656/1703 F  | TEAM REGAL            
 1435    49:19  9:52  4318  JENESE MAYERS       183/490  F18&U | 657/1703 F  |                       
 1436    49:21  9:53  3717  JAREL GOODRIDGE     168/254  M3039 | 779/1284 M  | TEAM REGAL            
 1437    49:22  9:53  3780  ORNELLA GILL-DE FRE 160/426  F3039 | 658/1703 F  |                       
 1438    49:23  9:53  1359  GRACE DRAYTON       108/243  F50+  | 659/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1439    49:24  9:53  2858  CLAUDETTE ANTOINE-S 109/243  F50+  | 660/1703 F  |                       
 1440    49:25  9:53  1232  MICHELLE PERSAD     110/243  F50+  | 661/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1441    49:26  9:54  1107  K'RYON MC PHERSON   282/491  M18&U | 780/1284 M  |                       
 1442    49:28  9:54  2969  JANESSA KERISSE LAW 161/426  F3039 | 662/1703 F  |                       
 1443    49:29  9:54  2644  JULIA DOWRIDGE      162/426  F3039 | 663/1703 F  | TEAM NU-IRON          
 1444    49:29  9:54  4527  VICKIEBETH TOM      153/362  F4049 | 664/1703 F  |                       
 1445    49:31  9:55  4524  ELIZABETH-ANN CAMPB 163/426  F3039 | 665/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 1446    49:31  9:55   944  MICHELLE BEDDOE-GIL 164/426  F3039 | 666/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 1447    49:32  9:55  1928  RAJDAY PENCO        111/243  F50+  | 667/1703 F  |                       
 1448    49:32  9:55  4500  R'JAY BODU          283/491  M18&U | 781/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1449    49:34  9:55  2205  CALIDA CONSTANTINE  165/426  F3039 | 668/1703 F  |                       
 1450    49:35  9:55  4434  ROGER BODU           99/171  M50+  | 782/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1451    49:35  9:55  4628  ALDEN HENRY         122/207  M4049 | 783/1284 M  |                       
 1452    49:37  9:56  1060  JANELLE OME         154/362  F4049 | 669/1703 F  |                       
 1453    49:39  9:56  3507  NURIANNA MOHAMMED                  | 670/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1454    49:39  9:56   816  ANIKA PARRIS-LE GEN 166/426  F3039 | 671/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 1455    49:40  9:56  1630  MALISSA LEE CHONG-D 155/362  F4049 | 672/1703 F  |                       
 1456    49:43  9:57  1011  MARISOL GANASELAL   184/490  F18&U | 673/1703 F  |                       
 1457    49:45  9:57  1061  DANNELLE VIERUEL     54/172  F1929 | 674/1703 F  |                       
 1458    49:45  9:57  1329  MICHELLE JUMAN      156/362  F4049 | 675/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 1459    49:45  9:57  1330  ZARIA JUMAN         185/490  F18&U | 676/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 1460    49:47  9:58  3171  ANTONIO SEALS       284/491  M18&U | 784/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 1461    49:47  9:58  3002  KEVIN Oā€™GARRO     109/152  M1929 | 785/1284 M  | #TEAMCHAGUANAS        
 1462    49:48  9:58  1068  RADICA BAKSH        157/362  F4049 | 677/1703 F  |                       
 1463    49:49  9:58   949  SHIVANI MAHARAJ      55/172  F1929 | 678/1703 F  | #TEAMCHAGUANAS        
 1464    49:50  9:58  3263  JILLIAN BYRON-JAMES 167/426  F3039 | 679/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 1465    49:51  9:58  3799  JULIE BERNARD       168/426  F3039 | 680/1703 F  | TEAM 893              
 1466    49:51  9:58  3259  SATI JAGMOHAN       112/243  F50+  | 681/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 1467    49:51  9:59  1500  GERARD ARNEAUD      100/171  M50+  | 786/1284 M  |                       
 1468    49:52  9:59  1499  NICOLE CAIN         113/243  F50+  | 682/1703 F  |                       
 1469    49:52  9:59  1642  RASHARD DENNIS      285/491  M18&U | 787/1284 M  |                       
 1470    49:53  9:59  3414  KAREEM TAYLOR       123/207  M4049 | 788/1284 M  |                       
 1471    49:54  9:59   770  STEFFAN DHORAY      110/152  M1929 | 789/1284 M  | TEAM AC               
 1472    49:55  9:59  1641  RESHMA DENNIS       169/426  F3039 | 683/1703 F  |                       
 1473    49:55  9:59  3664  AVIN HARDEO         169/254  M3039 | 790/1284 M  |                       
 1474    49:55  9:59  3413  NATHAN TAYLOR       286/491  M18&U | 791/1284 M  |                       
 1475    49:55  9:59  2452  CHERYL MARTYR       158/362  F4049 | 684/1703 F  |                       
 1476    49:56 10:00  2450  KIRLYN MARTYR       170/426  F3039 | 685/1703 F  |                       
 1477    49:58 10:00  2465  NATHAN LAWRENCE     287/491  M18&U | 792/1284 M  |                       
 1478    49:59 10:00   957  NATANYA ALPHONSE    171/426  F3039 | 686/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1479    50:00 10:00  2464  NAOMI LAWRENCE      186/490  F18&U | 687/1703 F  |                       
 1480    50:01 10:01  2684  SOPHIA BAHADOORSING 187/490  F18&U | 688/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1481    50:02 10:01   851  LISDRA ANNE RAMLAL  188/490  F18&U | 689/1703 F  |                       
 1482    50:03 10:01  1700  ALPHONSUS RAGBIR    170/254  M3039 | 793/1284 M  |                       
 1483    50:04 10:01  2534  ZIA ROMANY          189/490  F18&U | 690/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1484    50:05 10:01  3382  ZOBARI ROMANY       190/490  F18&U | 691/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1485    50:07 10:02   880  SADIKI FRANCIS      171/254  M3039 | 794/1284 M  |                       
 1486    50:07 10:02  2364  ROSANNE EAILEY      114/243  F50+  | 692/1703 F  |                       
 1487    50:08 10:02  4634  RENEE ZAMORE        115/243  F50+  | 693/1703 F  | TEAM QPPC             
 1488    50:08 10:02  4363  GRAHAM ROSTANT      101/171  M50+  | 795/1284 M  | TEAM QPPC             
 1489    50:09 10:02  2019  MARTIN KILDEA       124/207  M4049 | 796/1284 M  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1490    50:09 10:02  1567  ALARA GOODING       191/490  F18&U | 694/1703 F  | HYBRIDS               
 1491    50:09 10:02  1195  FATIMA SEEDAT        56/172  F1929 | 695/1703 F  | MINI/BMW              
 1492    50:11 10:03  1844  XAVIER FOURNILLIER  192/490  F18&U | 696/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1493    50:12 10:03  2349  DOUGLAS ARCHER                     | 797/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1494    50:13 10:03  3281  NAOMI LESSEY        193/490  F18&U | 697/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1495    50:13 10:03   808  KALIFA ALS          159/362  F4049 | 698/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1496    50:15 10:03  2195  TRICIA ALI          160/362  F4049 | 699/1703 F  |                       
 1497    50:15 10:03   972  KARA LEDGERWOOD     172/426  F3039 | 700/1703 F  |                       
 1498    50:17 10:04  2398  CHARLOTTE SUTCLIFFE 194/490  F18&U | 701/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1499    50:18 10:04  1478  TISHANNA BOODOOSING 173/426  F3039 | 702/1703 F  |                       
 1500    50:19 10:04  2426  KRYSTLE DOCUSIN     174/426  F3039 | 703/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1501    50:20 10:04  2297  BEN LAUGHLIN        288/491  M18&U | 798/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 1502    50:20 10:04  2665  CHANTAL BLANC       195/490  F18&U | 704/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1503    50:20 10:04  2741  ANTHONY MANSOOR     125/207  M4049 | 799/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 1504    50:21 10:05  2439  ARIANNE ROCKE        57/172  F1929 | 705/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1505    50:21 10:05  4686  JASON THOMAS        126/207  M4049 | 800/1284 M  |                       
 1506    50:21 10:05  2740  JULIANNA HADEED     196/490  F18&U | 706/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1507    50:21 10:05  2737  GENEVIERVE HADEED   161/362  F4049 | 707/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1508    50:22 10:05  1152  NOELLA PIERRE       116/243  F50+  | 708/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1509    50:23 10:05  1832  JAHSIRA WILLIAMS    197/490  F18&U | 709/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1510    50:24 10:05  1857  ZARA MAITLAND       198/490  F18&U | 710/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1511    50:25 10:05  3969  MARIE MOORE         117/243  F50+  | 711/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1512    50:25 10:05  3045  ZACHARY MURRAY      289/491  M18&U | 801/1284 M  | TEAM MURRAY           
 1513    50:26 10:06  4416  GISELLE DE VERTEUIL 162/362  F4049 | 712/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1514    50:26 10:06  4698  AYINKA DOWNES       163/362  F4049 | 713/1703 F  |                       
 1515    50:27 10:06  2293  DAVID MAITLAND      127/207  M4049 | 802/1284 M  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1516    50:29 10:06  4084  CELESTE GOMEZ       199/490  F18&U | 714/1703 F  | ROOKERY RACERS        
 1517    50:32 10:07  1590  CAMILLE GREAVES - H 164/362  F4049 | 715/1703 F  |                       
 1518    50:34 10:07  3739  HANNAH WESTCOTT      58/172  F1929 | 716/1703 F  |                       
 1519    50:34 10:07  1863  CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR  172/254  M3039 | 803/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 1520    50:34 10:07  2573  CAITLIN BORDE        59/172  F1929 | 717/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 1521    50:35 10:07  4495  ADIYA MILLET        200/490  F18&U | 718/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1522    50:35 10:07  3482  ZARIN MOHAMMED      290/491  M18&U | 804/1284 M  | TEAM AFS              
 1523    50:36 10:08  4374  LEGEN-MARIE JULIEN   60/172  F1929 | 719/1703 F  | HYBRIDS               
 1524    50:36 10:08  1204  CADIESHA JOSEPH      61/172  F1929 | 720/1703 F  |                       
 1525    50:38 10:08  2030  ARVEON WILLIAMS     128/207  M4049 | 805/1284 M  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1526    50:38 10:08  1670  INDIRA KISSOON RAZA 118/243  F50+  | 721/1703 F  |                       
 1527    50:39 10:08  1705  AIKIDIA JEFFERS     175/426  F3039 | 722/1703 F  |                       
 1528    50:40 10:08  2239  EMILY GEORGE        165/362  F4049 | 723/1703 F  |                       
 1529    50:42 10:09  4092  KELLY-MARIE RAMKISS 176/426  F3039 | 724/1703 F  | ROOKERY RACERS        
 1530    50:43 10:09   785  SANDRA JOHNSON-GOME 177/426  F3039 | 725/1703 F  | ROOKERY RACERS        
 1531    50:43 10:09  2767  STEPHANIE WARREN-GI 178/426  F3039 | 726/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1532    50:46 10:10   968  SAMEER MOHAMAD      111/152  M1929 | 806/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1533    50:46 10:10  3711  ALYSSA NABBIE        62/172  F1929 | 727/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1534    50:46 10:10  4205  UMESH DANIEL        173/254  M3039 | 807/1284 M  |                       
 1535    50:49 10:10  1437  ARIEL ALI            63/172  F1929 | 728/1703 F  |                       
 1536    50:50 10:10  1488  MICHELLE CHIN CHUCK 119/243  F50+  | 729/1703 F  |                       
 1537    50:51 10:11   811  FRANK BASARATH      102/171  M50+  | 808/1284 M  |                       
 1538    50:55 10:11  2809  JAYDEN SIMPSON      291/491  M18&U | 809/1284 M  |                       
 1539    50:57 10:12  1066  KEVIN JEREMIAH      174/254  M3039 | 810/1284 M  |                       
 1540    50:59 10:12  2810  MARSHA SIMPSON      166/362  F4049 | 730/1703 F  |                       
 1541    51:00 10:12  3428  JODAINE KHALU       112/152  M1929 | 811/1284 M  |                       
 1542    51:00 10:12  1606  MIKKEL SLOCUM       175/254  M3039 | 812/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1543    51:00 10:12  2632  ISABELLE LUK PAT    201/490  F18&U | 731/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1544    51:01 10:13  3442  VILLON STANLEY      113/152  M1929 | 813/1284 M  |                       
 1545    51:01 10:13  2745  RAQUEL CASTLE SANIF 167/362  F4049 | 732/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1546    51:01 10:13  3412  RACHEL DEONARINE    179/426  F3039 | 733/1703 F  |                       
 1547    51:02 10:13  2750  MORGAN SABGA        202/490  F18&U | 734/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1548    51:03 10:13  3277  AVA CHARLES         203/490  F18&U | 735/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1549    51:04 10:13  4640  SETH-ANDREW ALEXAND 292/491  M18&U | 814/1284 M  |                       
 1550    51:04 10:13  1012  MAISYLN GANASELAL   204/490  F18&U | 736/1703 F  |                       
 1551    51:06 10:14  1838  MARLENE BOLLERS     120/243  F50+  | 737/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1552    51:06 10:14  4307  DANEILEIA SIMPSON   205/490  F18&U | 738/1703 F  |                       
 1553    51:07 10:14  3967  DIONEYSIA SIMPSON   206/490  F18&U | 739/1703 F  |                       
 1554    51:08 10:14  3348  VINEETHA KATTAMANCH 207/490  F18&U | 740/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1555    51:09 10:14  3457  MAUREEN VALERE      121/243  F50+  | 741/1703 F  |                       
 1556    51:11 10:15  3216  CHIOKE SEALEY       176/254  M3039 | 815/1284 M  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 1557    51:12 10:15  3455  INDRA MARAJH        122/243  F50+  | 742/1703 F  |                       
 1558    51:13 10:15  1880  NATHALIA CAMERON    168/362  F4049 | 743/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1559    51:15 10:15  2533  AKILE PETERS        177/254  M3039 | 816/1284 M  |                       
 1560    51:15 10:15  2515  ELIZABETH DE GANNES 208/490  F18&U | 744/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1561    51:18 10:16  2509  DOMINIQUE DE GANNES 123/243  F50+  | 745/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1562    51:19 10:16  2946  EMELDA KHADOO       180/426  F3039 | 746/1703 F  |                       
 1563    51:19 10:16   920  AMANDA REASON       181/426  F3039 | 747/1703 F  |                       
 1564    51:20 10:16   878  POONAM KHEMLANI     124/243  F50+  | 748/1703 F  |                       
 1565    51:22 10:17  3196  JACINTA HOONORE     182/426  F3039 | 749/1703 F  | TEAM CIC              
 1566    51:22 10:17  2556  EMMA LOOK TONG      209/490  F18&U | 750/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1567    51:22 10:17  1009  NICHOLAS GANASELAL  129/207  M4049 | 817/1284 M  |                       
 1568    51:22 10:17  1013  KRYSTAL GANASELAL   183/426  F3039 | 751/1703 F  |                       
 1569    51:23 10:17  1010  MATTEO GANASELAL    293/491  M18&U | 818/1284 M  |                       
 1570    51:23 10:17  2535  JADEN FRASER        210/490  F18&U | 752/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1571    51:24 10:17  2760  ELISE BLANC         211/490  F18&U | 753/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1572    51:24 10:17  2531  REBECCA LOOK TONG   212/490  F18&U | 754/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1573    51:24 10:17  2777  CHEYANNE TOUSSAINT  213/490  F18&U | 755/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1574    51:26 10:18  1418  ARLEENE MARTINEZ    169/362  F4049 | 756/1703 F  |                       
 1575    51:27 10:18   991  JO-ANNE JONES       125/243  F50+  | 757/1703 F  |                       
 1576    51:29 10:18  1862  LEANNA QUIRICO      170/362  F4049 | 758/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 1577    51:32 10:19  2163  DYLAN ANTOINE       103/171  M50+  | 819/1284 M  |                       
 1578    51:32 10:19  1106  CRISHA MC PHERSON   171/362  F4049 | 759/1703 F  |                       
 1579    51:34 10:19   814  KENECA CATO         184/426  F3039 | 760/1703 F  |                       
 1580    51:36 10:20  3515  TENEIL HONORE       185/426  F3039 | 761/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1581    51:37 10:20  1028  JENNIFER REECE      126/243  F50+  | 762/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1582    51:37 10:20  1351  KESHIA REYES        186/426  F3039 | 763/1703 F  |                       
 1583    51:37 10:20  4594  SAMEER KAMALUDIN    294/491  M18&U | 820/1284 M  |                       
 1584    51:39 10:20  1373  JONATHAN HARRIS     178/254  M3039 | 821/1284 M  | MINI/BMW              
 1585    51:39 10:20  1245  NADINE OW BULAND    127/243  F50+  | 764/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1586    51:39 10:20  3674  HAYLLEE WALTERS     214/490  F18&U | 765/1703 F  |                       
 1587    51:40 10:20  3512  NICOLE OSOUNA       187/426  F3039 | 766/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1588    51:41 10:21  1916  CINDY PRIME         172/362  F4049 | 767/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 1589    51:41 10:21  3059  PEGGY ANN MANGAL    128/243  F50+  | 768/1703 F  |                       
 1590    51:42 10:21  4027  SAAYA KHEMLANI      215/490  F18&U | 769/1703 F  |                       
 1591    51:43 10:21  4255  TARA LOPES          129/243  F50+  | 770/1703 F  | ROOKERY RACERS        
 1592    51:43 10:21  2171  AYANA RAMREKHA-SOOB 188/426  F3039 | 771/1703 F  | ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB  
 1593    51:43 10:21  3037  KATARINA MUNGAL     189/426  F3039 | 772/1703 F  |                       
 1594    51:43 10:21  2237  SHAZARD SOOBRATTIE  179/254  M3039 | 822/1284 M  | ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB  
 1595    51:43 10:21  1957  NATHAN WALTERS      295/491  M18&U | 823/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 1596    51:44 10:21  2215  VASHTI HARRIMUNGAL  130/243  F50+  | 773/1703 F  |                       
 1597    51:44 10:21  3476  KARISE SAMAD         64/172  F1929 | 774/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 1598    51:45 10:21  3474  SAMIA SINGH         216/490  F18&U | 775/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 1599    51:47 10:22  3310  ROSHANA DASS        217/490  F18&U | 776/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1600    51:48 10:22  3323  JAEL SUPERVILE      218/490  F18&U | 777/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1601    51:48 10:22  2216  JEWAN HARRIMUNGAL   104/171  M50+  | 824/1284 M  |                       
 1602    51:48 10:22  2616  DEVANANE LATCHMAN   130/207  M4049 | 825/1284 M  |                       
 1603    51:49 10:22  2695  LEAH BLANC          219/490  F18&U | 778/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1604    51:49 10:22  1877  RENEISE DRYCE       190/426  F3039 | 779/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1605    51:49 10:22  3305  OLIVIA GAJADHAR     220/490  F18&U | 780/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1606    51:49 10:22  2995  DONOVAN THOMAS      296/491  M18&U | 826/1284 M  |                       
 1607    51:49 10:22  1834  JAZARA HINDS        221/490  F18&U | 781/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1608    51:49 10:22  2236  TIFFANY MOORE       173/362  F4049 | 782/1703 F  |                       
 1609    51:50 10:22  2954  MEGAN ADAMS         222/490  F18&U | 783/1703 F  |                       
 1610    51:50 10:22  2466  MARIE LAWRENCE      131/243  F50+  | 784/1703 F  |                       
 1611    51:51 10:22   820  KYRISHA HICKS       174/362  F4049 | 785/1703 F  |                       
 1612    51:52 10:23  2904  TINA GUYADEEN       191/426  F3039 | 786/1703 F  |                       
 1613    51:52 10:23  2699  NIDA HOSEIN         223/490  F18&U | 787/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1614    51:52 10:23  2146  JOSHUA LOPEZ        131/207  M4049 | 827/1284 M  |                       
 1615    51:53 10:23  1337  DANIEL HIPPOLYTE    297/491  M18&U | 828/1284 M  |                       
 1616    51:53 10:23  3423  ALEXIA ROMERO       192/426  F3039 | 788/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 1617    51:53 10:23  4263  KATELYN AWAI        224/490  F18&U | 789/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1618    51:54 10:23  2956  JEVON ADAMS         298/491  M18&U | 829/1284 M  |                       
 1619    51:54 10:23  3514  MERLE HONORE         65/172  F1929 | 790/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1620    51:54 10:23  3946  GALE MOORE          193/426  F3039 | 791/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1621    51:54 10:23  3513  MELISSA OSOUNA      194/426  F3039 | 792/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1622    51:55 10:23  3197  RUDY BALWANT        114/152  M1929 | 830/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 1623    51:56 10:24  1367  CINDY FERNANDES     132/243  F50+  | 793/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 1624    51:56 10:24  1403  KIERAN RAMNARINE    115/152  M1929 | 831/1284 M  |                       
 1625    51:57 10:24   791  STEFAN BALKARAN     180/254  M3039 | 832/1284 M  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1626    51:57 10:24  1575  SURIYYAH TAHIR      225/490  F18&U | 794/1703 F  |                       
 1627    51:58 10:24  3364  JEZEL FRASER        195/426  F3039 | 795/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1628    51:59 10:24   756  MERLENE CLARKE      196/426  F3039 | 796/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 1629    51:59 10:24  3074  GENEIL MOSES RODRIG 197/426  F3039 | 797/1703 F  |                       
 1630    51:59 10:24  3422  RHEA AMBROSE        198/426  F3039 | 798/1703 F  |                       
 1631    52:00 10:24   757  NIGEL O'NEIL        105/171  M50+  | 833/1284 M  | TEAM P&M              
 1632    52:01 10:25  1415  LUKE FERREIRA       299/491  M18&U | 834/1284 M  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 1633    52:10 10:26  3102  DILLON RAMROOP      181/254  M3039 | 835/1284 M  |                       
 1634    52:12 10:27  4552  ETHAN ALEXANDER     300/491  M18&U | 836/1284 M  |                       
 1635    52:13 10:27  3101  KAVITA PERSAD       199/426  F3039 | 799/1703 F  |                       
 1636    52:13 10:27  1882  CALISSA ADAMS       226/490  F18&U | 800/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1637    52:14 10:27  1982  ANUSHKA SAMLAL       66/172  F1929 | 801/1703 F  |                       
 1638    52:14 10:27  1983  MAEASH SUNDERLALL   182/254  M3039 | 837/1284 M  |                       
 1639    52:15 10:27  1244  ALYSSA OW BULAND     67/172  F1929 | 802/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1640    52:15 10:27  1868  AMANA ADAMS         227/490  F18&U | 803/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1641    52:15 10:27   758  MAIA O'NEIL         228/490  F18&U | 804/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 1642    52:16 10:28  2389  HELEN BROCKLESBY    175/362  F4049 | 805/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1643    52:16 10:28  4417  ZACHARY PETERS      301/491  M18&U | 838/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1644    52:17 10:28  1368  CAMILLE KISSOON     133/243  F50+  | 806/1703 F  | RBC AMBASSADORS       
 1645    52:17 10:28  1921  ANDELL SALAZAR      183/254  M3039 | 839/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 1646    52:18 10:28  1123  CHERYL RAMLAL       134/243  F50+  | 807/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 1647    52:19 10:28  4436  KERREN PETERS       200/426  F3039 | 808/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1648    52:19 10:28  1586  KRISTINE LEE KING   135/243  F50+  | 809/1703 F  | TEAM POPPLEWELL       
 1649    52:19 10:28  1585  PAUL POPPLEWELL     106/171  M50+  | 840/1284 M  | TEAM POPPLEWELL       
 1650    52:19 10:28  2919  CAIDAN MOHAMMED     302/491  M18&U | 841/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
 1651    52:20 10:28  1962  ASARA-LEIGH SALAZAR 229/490  F18&U | 810/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 1652    52:20 10:28  3134  GILLIAN SWEEN-BRITO 176/362  F4049 | 811/1703 F  |                       
 1653    52:21 10:29  3287  ALESSANDRA SINGH    230/490  F18&U | 812/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1654    52:22 10:29  2487  KALILA MUNROE       231/490  F18&U | 813/1703 F  | RUNDECIDED            
 1655    52:23 10:29  4608  YSABEL LEE SING     232/490  F18&U | 814/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1656    52:23 10:29   809  SAFIYA CUMMINGS     201/426  F3039 | 815/1703 F  |                       
 1657    52:28 10:30  2190  CELESTE CAMPO        68/172  F1929 | 816/1703 F  |                       
 1658    52:29 10:30  2492  AVYON DUNCAN        233/490  F18&U | 817/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1659    52:29 10:30  3847  GISELLE MC INTYRE   177/362  F4049 | 818/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1660    52:30 10:30  4607  LAUREL LEZAMA- LEE  178/362  F4049 | 819/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1661    52:31 10:31   810  KEISHA BASARATH     179/362  F4049 | 820/1703 F  |                       
 1662    52:32 10:31  3921  SHARLA ANTOINETTE   180/362  F4049 | 821/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1663    52:32 10:31  1901  NICHOLAS HOYTE      132/207  M4049 | 842/1284 M  |                       
 1664    52:33 10:31  2877  OLIVIA GROSBERG     234/490  F18&U | 822/1703 F  |                       
 1665    52:33 10:31  3004  RANDHIR KOOMIA      133/207  M4049 | 843/1284 M  |                       
 1666    52:33 10:31  2800  ELLA GRACE PATY     235/490  F18&U | 823/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 1667    52:33 10:31  1547  JULIAN LIN ZHAN     303/491  M18&U | 844/1284 M  |                       
 1668    52:34 10:31  4551  ELLE ALEXANDER      236/490  F18&U | 824/1703 F  |                       
 1669    52:34 10:31  1601  ARRON ALI           304/491  M18&U | 845/1284 M  |                       
 1670    52:34 10:31  3629  ARI JOGIE           305/491  M18&U | 846/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1671    52:36 10:32  2819  ROBERT THOMPSON     107/171  M50+  | 847/1284 M  |                       
 1672    52:36 10:32  2425  ALYSSA JONES        202/426  F3039 | 825/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1673    52:36 10:32  2445  CAROL BAHADOORSINGH 136/243  F50+  | 826/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1674    52:36 10:32  3522  CANDICE QUINTERO    203/426  F3039 | 827/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1675    52:37 10:32  1404  CLARENCE RAMNARINE  108/171  M50+  | 848/1284 M  |                       
 1676    52:37 10:32  3296  SHENEKA ALLEYNE     237/490  F18&U | 828/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1677    52:38 10:32  2207  CHERRY ANN BALDEO   181/362  F4049 | 829/1703 F  |                       
 1678    52:39 10:32  4226  JAMES ROSS          306/491  M18&U | 849/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1679    52:39 10:32  1176  JASON DAILEY        184/254  M3039 | 850/1284 M  |                       
 1680    52:40 10:32  4412  JOSANNE PETERS      204/426  F3039 | 830/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1681    52:40 10:32  3139  ASHA WILLIAMS       182/362  F4049 | 831/1703 F  |                       
 1682    52:40 10:32  3521  SHERISSE QUINTERO   137/243  F50+  | 832/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1683    52:40 10:32  1830  AIMEE GOVIA         238/490  F18&U | 833/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1684    52:41 10:33  2687  OLIVIA NEWTON       138/243  F50+  | 834/1703 F  |                       
 1685    52:42 10:33  4031  DYRELL SINGH        307/491  M18&U | 851/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1686    52:42 10:33  3837  SETH BRADLEY        308/491  M18&U | 852/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1687    52:43 10:33  4395  MALIK' HAREWOOD     309/491  M18&U | 853/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1688    52:44 10:33  1829  MAYAH INNISSS       239/490  F18&U | 835/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1689    52:45 10:33  3947  AISHA ACRES         183/362  F4049 | 836/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1690    52:45 10:33  2666  JAHMAI GEORGE       116/152  M1929 | 854/1284 M  | #TEAMSTCLAIR935       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1691    52:47 10:34  2168  MELANIE WADDELL     139/243  F50+  | 837/1703 F  |                       
 1692    52:47 10:34  2169  RANDALL WADDELL     109/171  M50+  | 855/1284 M  |                       
 1693    52:48 10:34  3747  NAKIAH CASTANG       69/172  F1929 | 838/1703 F  |                       
 1694    52:53 10:35  4562  CRYSTAL HOSPEDALES  184/362  F4049 | 839/1703 F  |                       
 1695    52:54 10:35  4015  CHRISTIANNE MANRAJ   70/172  F1929 | 840/1703 F  |                       
 1696    52:54 10:35  2598  GERREN LOVELL       185/254  M3039 | 856/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
 1697    52:55 10:35  1865  ANJEE FOURNILLIER   240/490  F18&U | 841/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1698    52:56 10:36  2018  SARAN FOURNILLIER   205/426  F3039 | 842/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1699    52:56 10:36  4029  SHADIA WHARTON-LAKE 185/362  F4049 | 843/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 1700    52:59 10:36  1837  STEPHANIE WILLIAMS  140/243  F50+  | 844/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1701    52:59 10:36  2041  ROSANNA VALENTINE   141/243  F50+  | 845/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1702    53:00 10:36  2324  SUSANNE YOUNG       142/243  F50+  | 846/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 1703    53:00 10:36  4168  CELINE ST CLAIR      71/172  F1929 | 847/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 1704    53:01 10:37   863  MATTHEW WILLIAMS    186/254  M3039 | 857/1284 M  | VILLAGE PASS          
 1705    53:02 10:37  2347  GLENN WATKINS       134/207  M4049 | 858/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
 1706    53:02 10:37  2383  DHARCEL MALCOLM     206/426  F3039 | 848/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 1707    53:02 10:37  2345  CAMERON WATKINS     310/491  M18&U | 859/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
 1708    53:02 10:37  2399  JORGE HOYOS         135/207  M4049 | 860/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 1709    53:02 10:37  1867  AME LYNN WELLINGTON 241/490  F18&U | 849/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1710    53:02 10:37  3870  DAVID LEWIS         110/171  M50+  | 861/1284 M  |                       
 1711    53:02 10:37  1469  ROXANNE BIRMINGHAM  143/243  F50+  | 850/1703 F  | ROSEWOOD              
 1712    53:03 10:37  3869  MICHELE BEHARRY     186/362  F4049 | 851/1703 F  |                       
 1713    53:03 10:37  1741  ANDREW MAESON DALIP 311/491  M18&U | 862/1284 M  |                       
 1714    53:03 10:37   867  AARTI RAMDEEN       207/426  F3039 | 852/1703 F  | VILLAGE PASS          
 1715    53:03 10:37  4011  JEDIDIAH GRANT      312/491  M18&U | 863/1284 M  |                       
 1716    53:04 10:37  1866  ASIA-MARIE TAYLOR   242/490  F18&U | 853/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1717    53:05 10:37  2724  SALECA PALMER        72/172  F1929 | 854/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 1718    53:06 10:38  3433  MEIGHAN WALCOTT     243/490  F18&U | 855/1703 F  |                       
 1719    53:07 10:38  4496  ALISSA MILLET       244/490  F18&U | 856/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1720    53:07 10:38  4421  KEISHA NELSON       208/426  F3039 | 857/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1721    53:08 10:38  3663  ANJALI SANKAR        73/172  F1929 | 858/1703 F  |                       
 1722    53:09 10:38  3832  ELIZABETH FINCH     209/426  F3039 | 859/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1723    53:09 10:38  1772  ZOE BUTTS           245/490  F18&U | 860/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1724    53:09 10:38  4498  FAITH PROVIDENCE    246/490  F18&U | 861/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1725    53:09 10:38  2448  MAXIMILIANO HOYOS   187/254  M3039 | 864/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 1726    53:10 10:38  2976  YVETTE QUOW-PAUL    144/243  F50+  | 862/1703 F  |                       
 1727    53:10 10:38  4458  QUILLON MILLET      187/362  F4049 | 863/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1728    53:10 10:38  1683  ARSHAD HARRILAL     313/491  M18&U | 865/1284 M  |                       
 1729    53:11 10:39  4502  KAYLA-MARIE CAIN    247/490  F18&U | 864/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1730    53:12 10:39  3042  SHANE MURRAY        188/254  M3039 | 866/1284 M  | TEAM MURRAY           
 1731    53:12 10:39  1874  EDEN LATCHMAN       248/490  F18&U | 865/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1732    53:12 10:39  4511  TEMILA HERNANDEZ    249/490  F18&U | 866/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1733    53:12 10:39  1666  ZAHRA SHAMSI        250/490  F18&U | 867/1703 F  |                       
 1734    53:13 10:39  1003  DAVID AKALLOO       111/171  M50+  | 867/1284 M  | SAVING SID            
 1735    53:14 10:39  2124  ANIKA MILLINGTON    188/362  F4049 | 868/1703 F  |                       
 1736    53:14 10:39  2020  SARAH BURROW        210/426  F3039 | 869/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1737    53:17 10:40  2608  SALEEM ALI          112/171  M50+  | 868/1284 M  |                       
 1738    53:20 10:40  1225  JANELLE WOODS       211/426  F3039 | 870/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1739    53:23 10:41  3929  ANDY JOGIE          189/254  M3039 | 869/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1740    53:24 10:41  3751  LEEOOI-ONEIKA HOWAR  74/172  F1929 | 871/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 1741    53:24 10:41  3757  CLAUDIA JOSEPH      189/362  F4049 | 872/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 1742    53:25 10:41  3748  ELLIS EDWARDS       113/171  M50+  | 870/1284 M  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 1743    53:26 10:42  1684  ZAKIYAH HARRILAL    251/490  F18&U | 873/1703 F  |                       
 1744    53:27 10:42  3611  JADEN AQUI          314/491  M18&U | 871/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1745    53:27 10:42  2255  BRANDON NARINESINGH 117/152  M1929 | 872/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 1746    53:28 10:42  3273  AVA MARIE DYER      252/490  F18&U | 874/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1747    53:28 10:42  3901  VAJAI SEEGOBIN      190/254  M3039 | 873/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1748    53:28 10:42  3900  SURI SEEGOBIN       253/490  F18&U | 875/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1749    53:29 10:42  2793  DANIELLA ROBERT     254/490  F18&U | 876/1703 F  |                       
 1750    53:30 10:42  1451  GERALDINE ROBERT    212/426  F3039 | 877/1703 F  |                       
 1751    53:30 10:42  3899  NIKITA KUARSINGH    213/426  F3039 | 878/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1752    53:31 10:43  3461  INGRID RAGOO        190/362  F4049 | 879/1703 F  |                       
 1753    53:34 10:43  3862  NEVAN GIFFARD       315/491  M18&U | 874/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1754    53:34 10:43  3895  KEVIN GIFFARD       114/171  M50+  | 875/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1755    53:35 10:43  3420  COURTENAY ARMSTRONG 214/426  F3039 | 880/1703 F  | RBC RETIREES          

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1756    53:35 10:43  3725  IMANI BLANDIN       255/490  F18&U | 881/1703 F  |                       
 1757    53:35 10:43  1096  MARCLY MANN         191/362  F4049 | 882/1703 F  |                       
 1758    53:36 10:44  2751  KELLIS JONES        256/490  F18&U | 883/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1759    53:36 10:44  3485  SHAKEEL SAMAD        75/172  F1929 | 884/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 1760    53:37 10:44  3726  ROLF JOBE           115/171  M50+  | 876/1284 M  |                       
 1761    53:37 10:44   711  ROMARIO DANIEL      191/254  M3039 | 877/1284 M  |                       
 1762    53:37 10:44  4146  EVROL MARK          192/254  M3039 | 878/1284 M  |                       
 1763    53:39 10:44  1447  LOUELLA RAUSEO      145/243  F50+  | 885/1703 F  |                       
 1764    53:40 10:44  3887  JEVENETTE OBLIMA    215/426  F3039 | 886/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1765    53:40 10:44  4098  STEPHEN SEEDANSINGH 136/207  M4049 | 879/1284 M  |                       
 1766    53:40 10:44  4616  DANIEL DEVAUX       137/207  M4049 | 880/1284 M  |                       
 1767    53:40 10:44  3863  RHONDA RAGOONATH    216/426  F3039 | 887/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1768    53:42 10:45   892  LARA ALI            257/490  F18&U | 888/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 1769    53:42 10:45  4612  MARIA MOSS-WILKINSO 192/362  F4049 | 889/1703 F  |                       
 1770    53:43 10:45  1472  DALE NICHOLAS-STEPH 193/362  F4049 | 890/1703 F  | ROSEWOOD              
 1771    53:43 10:45  4433  AKELA HORSFORD-GRAH 217/426  F3039 | 891/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1772    53:43 10:45  1471  NASYA-MARIE STEPHEN 258/490  F18&U | 892/1703 F  | ROSEWOOD              
 1773    53:45 10:45  1557  ANITA SINGH         194/362  F4049 | 893/1703 F  |                       
 1774    53:46 10:46  4066  DYLAN NARINESINGH    76/172  F1929 | 894/1703 F  |                       
 1775    53:47 10:46  2559  MIA THOMAS-GALERA   259/490  F18&U | 895/1703 F  |                       
 1776    53:47 10:46  3224  WENDY WONG SING     146/243  F50+  | 896/1703 F  | RBC RETIREES          
 1777    53:48 10:46  2064  JEAN-PAUL ROSTANT   138/207  M4049 | 881/1284 M  |                       
 1778    53:48 10:46  4067  RACHEL SOOKDEO       77/172  F1929 | 897/1703 F  |                       
 1779    53:49 10:46  2054  ZANE ROSTANT        316/491  M18&U | 882/1284 M  |                       
 1780    53:50 10:46  3473  SKYE SINGH          317/491  M18&U | 883/1284 M  | TEAM AFS              
 1781    53:51 10:47  4611  DONIECE WILKINSON   260/490  F18&U | 898/1703 F  |                       
 1782    53:51 10:47   966  MEGAN RAUSEO         78/172  F1929 | 899/1703 F  |                       
 1783    53:51 10:47  4030  ADAM WHARTON-LAKE   139/207  M4049 | 884/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
 1784    53:51 10:47  4028  LAYLA WHARTON-LAKE  261/490  F18&U | 900/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 1785    53:52 10:47  4626  ROXANNE CHARLES     195/362  F4049 | 901/1703 F  |                       
 1786    53:53 10:47  4627  HARMONY HENRY       262/490  F18&U | 902/1703 F  |                       
 1787    53:53 10:47  1435  NIKITA MOHAMMED     218/426  F3039 | 903/1703 F  |                       
 1788    53:58 10:48  2456  RAFIAH RAMSAMOOJ     79/172  F1929 | 904/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 1789    53:58 10:48  2560  CAMILLE THOMAS-GALE 219/426  F3039 | 905/1703 F  |                       
 1790    54:01 10:48  1773  RACHAEL BUTTS       263/490  F18&U | 906/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1791    54:02 10:49  3591  AFI LLEWELLYN       220/426  F3039 | 907/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1792    54:03 10:49  1579  ALLYCIA PRECILLA    196/362  F4049 | 908/1703 F  |                       
 1793    54:03 10:49  3590  JAMIE SAMUEL        197/362  F4049 | 909/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 1794    54:06 10:50  1643  ANDERSON DENNIS     318/491  M18&U | 885/1284 M  |                       
 1795    54:09 10:50  3381  KARI FOURNILLIER    198/362  F4049 | 910/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1796    54:10 10:50  2803  KIZZI-ANN LEMESSY    80/172  F1929 | 911/1703 F  |                       
 1797    54:11 10:51  2493  AMY POUNDER         264/490  F18&U | 912/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1798    54:12 10:51  2804  KERLESHA LEMESSY     81/172  F1929 | 913/1703 F  |                       
 1799    54:12 10:51  1864  MAYA HOSEIN         265/490  F18&U | 914/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1800    54:12 10:51  2902  MEGAN GARIB         266/490  F18&U | 915/1703 F  |                       
 1801    54:12 10:51  3262  LUENDA SAM-SMITH    199/362  F4049 | 916/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 1802    54:13 10:51  3990  KIRSTEN JOSEPH       82/172  F1929 | 917/1703 F  |                       
 1803    54:13 10:51   707  ULYN-ANN FRANCIS    221/426  F3039 | 918/1703 F  |                       
 1804    54:13 10:51  2525  CIENNA SHANKLIN     267/490  F18&U | 919/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1805    54:13 10:51  3215  SEAN REDHEAD        116/171  M50+  | 886/1284 M  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 1806    54:14 10:51  2903  MELANIE GARIB        83/172  F1929 | 920/1703 F  |                       
 1807    54:14 10:51  4556  KAYLEE RAFEEQ       268/490  F18&U | 921/1703 F  |                       
 1808    54:14 10:51  2210  SETH RYAN CHESTER   319/491  M18&U | 887/1284 M  | #TEAMSTCLAIR935       
 1809    54:15 10:51  2901  HEMWATIE GARIB      200/362  F4049 | 922/1703 F  |                       
 1810    54:15 10:51  2202  CAROL-ANN RUIZ      222/426  F3039 | 923/1703 F  | #TEAMSTCLAIR935       
 1811    54:16 10:52  4700  KEVIN CRICHLOW      140/207  M4049 | 888/1284 M  |                       
 1812    54:16 10:52  2366  RAELYN MACKENZIE     84/172  F1929 | 924/1703 F  |                       
 1813    54:16 10:52  2817  RUTH THOMPSON       269/490  F18&U | 925/1703 F  |                       
 1814    54:17 10:52  3105  COLIN CLEGHORN      118/152  M1929 | 889/1284 M  |                       
 1815    54:18 10:52  2000  JOSANNE JAMES       223/426  F3039 | 926/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1816    54:18 10:52  1580  MYLA PRECILLA       270/490  F18&U | 927/1703 F  |                       
 1817    54:19 10:52  2820  NATASHA FORD THOMPS 201/362  F4049 | 928/1703 F  |                       
 1818    54:19 10:52  2463  CINDY HOPE-LAWRENCE 202/362  F4049 | 929/1703 F  |                       
 1819    54:19 10:52  2539  ANGELINA BEHARRY    271/490  F18&U | 930/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1820    54:19 10:52  2029  ROBERT WILLIAMS     117/171  M50+  | 890/1284 M  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1821    54:19 10:52  2818  HANNAH THOMPSON     272/490  F18&U | 931/1703 F  |                       
 1822    54:21 10:53  1476  JEAN-MAURICE FERDIN 118/171  M50+  | 891/1284 M  |                       
 1823    54:22 10:53  3922  RYAN CHESTER        141/207  M4049 | 892/1284 M  |                       
 1824    54:23 10:53  1988  AVYANN FERGUSON     203/362  F4049 | 932/1703 F  |                       
 1825    54:23 10:53  3752  ANASTASIA GREEN     204/362  F4049 | 933/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 1826    54:24 10:53  4113  RAHEIM MURRAY       320/491  M18&U | 893/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 1827    54:26 10:54  3993  SARAH LEE GEOFROY   224/426  F3039 | 934/1703 F  |                       
 1828    54:26 10:54  2112  NICHOLAS SANISE     193/254  M3039 | 894/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 1829    54:26 10:54  1018  LAUREN DENNIE       147/243  F50+  | 935/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1830    54:27 10:54  1304  KHARI COX           321/491  M18&U | 895/1284 M  |                       
 1831    54:27 10:54  3791  SALOME SOLOMON-ALFR 225/426  F3039 | 936/1703 F  |                       
 1832    54:28 10:54  4155  ABIDEMI SMENKH-KA-R 205/362  F4049 | 937/1703 F  |                       
 1833    54:28 10:54  1568  ARNOLD GOODING      119/171  M50+  | 896/1284 M  | HYBRIDS               
 1834    54:28 10:54   977  PENELOPE RAHIM      148/243  F50+  | 938/1703 F  |                       
 1835    54:28 10:54  1352  DANA DIPNARINE      226/426  F3039 | 939/1703 F  |                       
 1836    54:30 10:54  1436  KIRA-MARIE RAMLOGAN 227/426  F3039 | 940/1703 F  |                       
 1837    54:30 10:54  1303  JASIRI COX          322/491  M18&U | 897/1284 M  |                       
 1838    54:32 10:55  2433  EMILY YOUNG          85/172  F1929 | 941/1703 F  |                       
 1839    54:34 10:55   800  MALLISSA WILSON     206/362  F4049 | 942/1703 F  |                       
 1840    54:35 10:55  1016  MYRTHLE GODDARD PIE 149/243  F50+  | 943/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1841    54:36 10:56  4375  RONELLA BODU        273/490  F18&U | 944/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1842    54:36 10:56  4435  JONELLE BODUI       207/362  F4049 | 945/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1843    54:37 10:56  1465  JOY PHILLIPS-PAJOTT 150/243  F50+  | 946/1703 F  | TEAM HR               
 1844    54:37 10:56   879  SHANDELL LEID        86/172  F1929 | 947/1703 F  |                       
 1845    54:42 10:57  4252  ANASTACIA SAMUEL-JA 208/362  F4049 | 948/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 1846    54:42 10:57  1989  GARY AWAI           120/171  M50+  | 898/1284 M  |                       
 1847    54:43 10:57  4251  JAE-MARIE JAMES     274/490  F18&U | 949/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 1848    54:44 10:57  3043  SONIA GREENE        209/362  F4049 | 950/1703 F  | TEAM MURRAY           
 1849    54:44 10:57  2940  ANGELO CAESAR       323/491  M18&U | 899/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 1850    54:46 10:57  2690  CHAYA JOHNSON       275/490  F18&U | 951/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1851    54:49 10:58  1400  BARUN SINGH         121/171  M50+  | 900/1284 M  |                       
 1852    54:50 10:58  2057  LEO POWLETTE        142/207  M4049 | 901/1284 M  | TEAM AC               
 1853    54:52 10:59  3815  VASHA DUBAY          87/172  F1929 | 952/1703 F  |                       
 1854    54:53 10:59  3813  RESHANA SINGH       228/426  F3039 | 953/1703 F  |                       
 1855    54:53 10:59  3814  ALYSSA MAHABIR       88/172  F1929 | 954/1703 F  |                       
 1856    54:54 10:59  1682  SALISHA MOHAMMED-HA 210/362  F4049 | 955/1703 F  |                       
 1857    54:54 10:59  1681  ROHAN HARRILAL      143/207  M4049 | 902/1284 M  |                       
 1858    54:54 10:59  2761  MAYAH STROUDE       276/490  F18&U | 956/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1859    54:54 10:59  2372  ELIJAH LOPEZ        324/491  M18&U | 903/1284 M  | TEAM AC               
 1860    54:55 10:59  2503  ANYA TOM            277/490  F18&U | 957/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1861    54:55 10:59  2249  RAQUEL EDWARDS      229/426  F3039 | 958/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1862    54:55 10:59  2905  ANTONIO RAMIREZ     325/491  M18&U | 904/1284 M  |                       
 1863    54:55 10:59  2478  TIARA MENDEZ         89/172  F1929 | 959/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1864    54:57 11:00  2693  GABRIELLE LOOK TONG 278/490  F18&U | 960/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1865    54:58 11:00  1271  SANGEETA SAMUEL      90/172  F1929 | 961/1703 F  |                       
 1866    54:58 11:00  1491  VEENA BOODHAI       230/426  F3039 | 962/1703 F  |                       
 1867    54:58 11:00  3145  GLYNIS ALEXANDER-TA 151/243  F50+  | 963/1703 F  | INFOLINK              
 1868    54:59 11:00  1604  KAMRON RAHAMAN      279/490  F18&U | 964/1703 F  | CLUB +OAW             
 1869    55:00 11:00  4561  ANDRIY ROBINSON     326/491  M18&U | 905/1284 M  | TEAM NU-IRON          
 1870    55:00 11:00  4680  ANISHA KHAN         152/243  F50+  | 965/1703 F  |                       
 1871    55:01 11:01  3048  REESHA GARIBSINGH   211/362  F4049 | 966/1703 F  |                       
 1872    55:01 11:01  3142  TRICIA PROTAIN      153/243  F50+  | 967/1703 F  | INFOLINK              
 1873    55:01 11:01  2808  GINA SAMAROO        212/362  F4049 | 968/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1874    55:02 11:01  1417  GREG FERREIRA       144/207  M4049 | 906/1284 M  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 1875    55:03 11:01  2799  KAREEN RAMKISSOON   154/243  F50+  | 969/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 1876    55:05 11:01  2768  MARGARET WARREN     155/243  F50+  | 970/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1877    55:07 11:02  2508  YUDHISTER SAMAROO   122/171  M50+  | 907/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1878    55:08 11:02  2524  SARAH WOO LING      280/490  F18&U | 971/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1879    55:11 11:03  2861  GABRIELLE SOVERALL  281/490  F18&U | 972/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1880    55:12 11:03  2617  KAYAN RAPHAEL       282/490  F18&U | 973/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1881    55:16 11:04  1134  CECELIA BRUCE       213/362  F4049 | 974/1703 F  |                       
 1882    55:16 11:04  2262  JANELLE DANIEL      231/426  F3039 | 975/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 1883    55:16 11:04  2518  STACY QUAN          214/362  F4049 | 976/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1884    55:16 11:04  3301  KAYLEE HARFORD      283/490  F18&U | 977/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1885    55:17 11:04  2127  ERIN WORSWICK       284/490  F18&U | 978/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1886    55:18 11:04  2129  EMELINE CAPE        285/490  F18&U | 979/1703 F  |                       
 1887    55:18 11:04  1086  ROOKMINI RAMNARINE  156/243  F50+  | 980/1703 F  |                       
 1888    55:18 11:04  1226  AMANDA MC LETCHIE   215/362  F4049 | 981/1703 F  |                       
 1889    55:19 11:04  2517  RICHARD QUAN        145/207  M4049 | 908/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1890    55:19 11:04  1853  KAYLA SOOPING CHOW  286/490  F18&U | 982/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1891    55:19 11:04  1548  XIAOLIN LE          216/362  F4049 | 983/1703 F  |                       
 1892    55:21 11:05  1505  LUKE SALANDY        119/152  M1929 | 909/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 1893    55:21 11:05  1876  ATHALIA NICHOLAS    287/490  F18&U | 984/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1894    55:24 11:05  2212  ROHANIE RAMDASS     232/426  F3039 | 985/1703 F  | #TEAMCHAGUANAS        
 1895    55:24 11:05  3932  CHERISSE AQUI       233/426  F3039 | 986/1703 F  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 1896    55:25 11:05  4639  ALLAN MITCHELL      194/254  M3039 | 910/1284 M  |                       
 1897    55:26 11:06  2734  SIMONE ASHBY        234/426  F3039 | 987/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1898    55:28 11:06  4699  GISELE AQUI         235/426  F3039 | 988/1703 F  |                       
 1899    55:29 11:06  1238  DEVANAND BOODOOSING 146/207  M4049 | 911/1284 M  |                       
 1900    55:30 11:06  2762  KYLA BLACKMAN       236/426  F3039 | 989/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 1901    55:31 11:07  4025  SEAN LOPEZ          123/171  M50+  | 912/1284 M  |                       
 1902    55:31 11:07  3264  SHANE WILTSHIRE     237/426  F3039 | 990/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 1903    55:31 11:07  4000  SANDY ANTOINE-LOPEZ 238/426  F3039 | 991/1703 F  |                       
 1904    55:32 11:07  2569  KAI BENJAMIN        239/426  F3039 | 992/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 1905    55:34 11:07  1873  KERRICE JOSEPH      288/490  F18&U | 993/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1906    55:34 11:07  1558  KEISHA SHEPPARD     217/362  F4049 | 994/1703 F  |                       
 1907    55:34 11:07  4572  MAURICE INNISS      124/171  M50+  | 913/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 1908    55:35 11:07  1444  JOANNA LEQUAY       157/243  F50+  | 995/1703 F  |                       
 1909    55:35 11:07  4575  GAVRIELLE INNISS    289/490  F18&U | 996/1703 F  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 1910    55:35 11:07  1620  ADDRA DICKENSON     290/490  F18&U | 997/1703 F  |                       
 1911    55:35 11:07  2532  CHERRY-ANN REASON   158/243  F50+  | 998/1703 F  |                       
 1912    55:35 11:07  2014  CANDACE BRADSHAW-JO 218/362  F4049 | 999/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 1913    55:36 11:07  3918  KAREN GRIFFITH-WOO  219/362  F4049 | 1000/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1914    55:36 11:08  3133  KERRY JOSEPH        220/362  F4049 | 1001/1703 F  |                       
 1915    55:36 11:08   919  ANITA HAYNES        240/426  F3039 | 1002/1703 F  |                       
 1916    55:38 11:08  2599  NAJJA CELESTINE     120/152  M1929 | 914/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
 1917    55:38 11:08  1621  LIZETH DICKENSON    221/362  F4049 | 1003/1703 F  |                       
 1918    55:39 11:08  4506  ASIA GRAHAM         291/490  F18&U | 1004/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1919    55:40 11:08  2694  BASIL THOMPSON      147/207  M4049 | 915/1284 M  |                       
 1920    55:46 11:10  2120  RELON HOSPEDALES    148/207  M4049 | 916/1284 M  |                       
 1921    55:47 11:10  3957  VICTORIA LEOTAUD    292/490  F18&U | 1005/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1922    55:48 11:10  4452  JOVAN EDWARDS       195/254  M3039 | 917/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1923    55:50 11:10  3401  JOVANTE EDWARDS     327/491  M18&U | 918/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1924    55:55 11:11   905  SAMARA SEURAJ       293/490  F18&U | 1006/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 1925    55:56 11:12  3756  RIANNA PAUL         241/426  F3039 | 1007/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 1926    55:57 11:12  2613  SAFIYA KHAN         294/490  F18&U | 1008/1703 F  |                       
 1927    55:59 11:12  3076  KAREN WILLIAMS      242/426  F3039 | 1009/1703 F  |                       
 1928    56:00 11:12  3836  RONNIE PHILLIP      149/207  M4049 | 919/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 1929    56:00 11:12  1339  DENISE DEDIER-HIPPO 222/362  F4049 | 1010/1703 F  |                       
 1930    56:01 11:13  4301  PETER-ALEJANDRO ISS 328/491  M18&U | 920/1284 M  |                       
 1931    56:01 11:13  3966  RABIH ISSHAK        150/207  M4049 | 921/1284 M  |                       
 1932    56:01 11:13  2612  SALISHA RAHAMUT     243/426  F3039 | 1011/1703 F  |                       
 1933    56:02 11:13  4528  JOSHUA SMITH        329/491  M18&U | 922/1284 M  |                       
 1934    56:04 11:13  4445  CLARISA CAIN DUNCAN 223/362  F4049 | 1012/1703 F  |                       
 1935    56:04 11:13  4501  KYLE CAIN           330/491  M18&U | 923/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1936    56:04 11:13  4429  HOWARD DUNCAN       151/207  M4049 | 924/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1937    56:05 11:13  3300  AMY LEZAMA          295/490  F18&U | 1013/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1938    56:06 11:14  3312  AMELIA ANDREW       296/490  F18&U | 1014/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1939    56:07 11:14  3298  JORDANNE HART       297/490  F18&U | 1015/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1940    56:07 11:14  3306  SHAUNA - MARIE HOBS 298/490  F18&U | 1016/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1941    56:08 11:14  3012  NICOLAI PEDRO       331/491  M18&U | 925/1284 M  |                       
 1942    56:08 11:14  3443  ISA MOHAMMED        332/491  M18&U | 926/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
 1943    56:09 11:14  3021  TRINITY GONZALEZ     91/172  F1929 | 1017/1703 F  |                       
 1944    56:10 11:14  3299  JIA LI GHENT        299/490  F18&U | 1018/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1945    56:10 11:14   743  KIM PANCHOO         224/362  F4049 | 1019/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 1946    56:11 11:15  1934  KAITLYN DANIEL      300/490  F18&U | 1020/1703 F  | TEAM 893              
 1947    56:11 11:15  3385  FAYTHE PAUL          92/172  F1929 | 1021/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1948    56:12 11:15  3095  KALEB GOCKING       333/491  M18&U | 927/1284 M  |                       
 1949    56:12 11:15  3297  HAYLEY LUCIO        301/490  F18&U | 1022/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 1950    56:13 11:15   822  SHAIMA HOSEIN       159/243  F50+  | 1023/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1951    56:13 11:15  1231  AMANDA BRIDGEMOHAN   93/172  F1929 | 1024/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 1952    56:14 11:15  2536  ZARA ALI            302/490  F18&U | 1025/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 1953    56:16 11:16  4448  ORLANDO GOMEZ       121/152  M1929 | 928/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1954    56:16 11:16  4447  JACQUELINE GOMEZ    160/243  F50+  | 1026/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1955    56:16 11:16  1617  CHALA LEGENDRE      244/426  F3039 | 1027/1703 F  |                       
 1956    56:17 11:16  4468  RICHARD GOMEZ       125/171  M50+  | 929/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1957    56:18 11:16  2258  MATILDE SUAREZ SALV 303/490  F18&U | 1028/1703 F  |                       
 1958    56:18 11:16  2511  SANDRA CHEVALIER    161/243  F50+  | 1029/1703 F  |                       
 1959    56:18 11:16  2264  SAFIYA WATSON       245/426  F3039 | 1030/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 1960    56:19 11:16  2201  MASAHARU HATA       334/491  M18&U | 930/1284 M  |                       
 1961    56:19 11:16  2259  CATALINA SUAREZ SAL 304/490  F18&U | 1031/1703 F  |                       
 1962    56:20 11:16  3403  HELEN FRANCIS- HUGG                | 1032/1703 F  |                       
 1963    56:22 11:17  3787  NADINE HOLDER       246/426  F3039 | 1033/1703 F  |                       
 1964    56:22 11:17  4414  JANELLE PAUL         94/172  F1929 | 1034/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 1965    56:25 11:17  1430  LUKE MOHAMMED       335/491  M18&U | 931/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1966    56:27 11:18  1285  ADAM GIBSON         122/152  M1929 | 932/1284 M  | TEAM AC               
 1967    56:29 11:18  2071  IRFAN HOSEIN        152/207  M4049 | 933/1284 M  |                       
 1968    56:30 11:18  2069  YURI HOSEIN         336/491  M18&U | 934/1284 M  |                       
 1969    56:32 11:19  2096  ROCHELLE REGIS-JACK 247/426  F3039 | 1035/1703 F  | #TEAMSTCLAIR935       
 1970    56:34 11:19  1431  LISA SIMMONS        225/362  F4049 | 1036/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1971    56:35 11:19  1193  RENEE ALEXANDER     248/426  F3039 | 1037/1703 F  |                       
 1972    56:35 11:19  2220  JANELLE THOMAS PAPO 249/426  F3039 | 1038/1703 F  |                       
 1973    56:36 11:20  1142  AMIT SOOKDEO        123/152  M1929 | 935/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 1974    56:37 11:20  1347  GEETA JAGGAN        162/243  F50+  | 1039/1703 F  | RBC AMBASSADORS       
 1975    56:38 11:20  1618  NICOLE THOMAS       226/362  F4049 | 1040/1703 F  |                       
 1976    56:39 11:20  2170  LUCKY CHAPMAN       250/426  F3039 | 1041/1703 F  |                       
 1977    56:42 11:21  4289  WILSON REYES        153/207  M4049 | 936/1284 M  |                       
 1978    56:43 11:21  4618  SOPHIA DEVAUX       305/490  F18&U | 1042/1703 F  |                       
 1979    56:43 11:21   823  EDWIN ANAM          126/171  M50+  | 937/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
 1980    56:44 11:21  2424  ROWLAND MACKENZIE   127/171  M50+  | 938/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 1981    56:45 11:21  4619  OLIVIA DEVAUX       306/490  F18&U | 1043/1703 F  |                       
 1982    56:45 11:21  2403  MARYJUDE MACKENZIE  307/490  F18&U | 1044/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 1983    56:46 11:22  1894  KAY COUTOU          163/243  F50+  | 1045/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 1984    56:46 11:22  1956  GENDAYI ALEXANDER   308/490  F18&U | 1046/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 1985    56:49 11:22  4245  TAMARA PARKS        251/426  F3039 | 1047/1703 F  | RUNNERS AND WALKERS   
 1986    56:50 11:22  4620  NICOLA DEVAUX       227/362  F4049 | 1048/1703 F  |                       
 1987    56:50 11:22  4215  GARY TURTON         128/171  M50+  | 939/1284 M  | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE 
 1988    56:51 11:23  1967  TARIQ ALI           196/254  M3039 | 940/1284 M  |                       
 1989    56:52 11:23  1059  KIRK RAGOONANAN     197/254  M3039 | 941/1284 M  |                       
 1990    56:52 11:23  4214  MILES TURTON        337/491  M18&U | 942/1284 M  | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE 
 1991    56:53 11:23  4280  AIDAN JOSEPH        338/491  M18&U | 943/1284 M  |                       
 1992    56:53 11:23  1939  RAMNARINE RAMSUMAIR 129/171  M50+  | 944/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 1993    56:53 11:23  1540  SHIVAANI MAYWALAL    95/172  F1929 | 1049/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 1994    56:53 11:23  3956  CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZ 130/171  M50+  | 945/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 1995    56:56 11:24   973  VARUN RAMSARAN      198/254  M3039 | 946/1284 M  |                       
 1996    56:57 11:24  1600  AZAM ALI            154/207  M4049 | 947/1284 M  |                       
 1997    56:58 11:24  3750  MICHELLE PIERRE     252/426  F3039 | 1050/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 1998    56:58 11:24   976  RASHMA RAMKISSOON   253/426  F3039 | 1051/1703 F  |                       
 1999    57:01 11:25  2686  KALIYAH PIERRE      309/490  F18&U | 1052/1703 F  |                       
 2000    57:02 11:25  1429  SHARDA HOSEIN-ALI   164/243  F50+  | 1053/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2001    57:02 11:25  1801  AMIYAH CHARLES      310/490  F18&U | 1054/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2002    57:02 11:25  2504  NADIA NARINE        311/490  F18&U | 1055/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2003    57:02 11:25  2282  ROMILA BHAGWANDEEN  228/362  F4049 | 1056/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2004    57:02 11:25  2281  SHANNON KASSIE      155/207  M4049 | 948/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2005    57:03 11:25  2629  DANICA SEALY        312/490  F18&U | 1057/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2006    57:03 11:25  1658  RACHEL HUNTE        254/426  F3039 | 1058/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2007    57:03 11:25  2015  COLIN INNISS        131/171  M50+  | 949/1284 M  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2008    57:04 11:25  1428  CLIFF STAPLETON     199/254  M3039 | 950/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2009    57:04 11:25  4702  KEELAN HENDERSON     96/172  F1929 | 1059/1703 F  |                       
 2010    57:05 11:25   886  CARLENE DOWNES      229/362  F4049 | 1060/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2011    57:05 11:25  1065  DEAN BURKETT        132/171  M50+  | 951/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2012    57:06 11:26  4053  SHABANA ALI         255/426  F3039 | 1061/1703 F  |                       
 2013    57:08 11:26   962  SARAH MARAJ         256/426  F3039 | 1062/1703 F  |                       
 2014    57:09 11:26  4055  RINA SEEPERSAD-DUBR 257/426  F3039 | 1063/1703 F  |                       
 2015    57:09 11:26  4054  VIRLA BALLY-MARAJ   258/426  F3039 | 1064/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2016    57:10 11:26  3440  ALEEMUDEEN MOHAMMED 156/207  M4049 | 952/1284 M  | NAPARIMA COLLEGE RUNN 
 2017    57:12 11:27  2480  ERIC WESTERN        339/491  M18&U | 953/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 2018    57:12 11:27  2731  ANJALI MAHARAJ      313/490  F18&U | 1065/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2019    57:13 11:27  1726  CRYSTAL HOSEIN      259/426  F3039 | 1066/1703 F  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2020    57:13 11:27  1155  MARQUIS THOMAS      200/254  M3039 | 954/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2021    57:14 11:27  2016  DIANNE BURGESS      230/362  F4049 | 1067/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2022    57:15 11:27  1504  ALEX SEWNATH        157/207  M4049 | 955/1284 M  | I MUST BE NUTS!       
 2023    57:17 11:28  1025  KAVITA GANGARAM     231/362  F4049 | 1068/1703 F  |                       
 2024    57:17 11:28   861  PARBATTEE RAMLAL    260/426  F3039 | 1069/1703 F  |                       
 2025    57:20 11:28  1370  RAHONI LALL         232/362  F4049 | 1070/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2026    57:20 11:28  1390  SAYDEE LALL         314/490  F18&U | 1071/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2027    57:22 11:29  3356  LE- SHAUNDA LOPEZ   315/490  F18&U | 1072/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2028    57:22 11:29  2624  JOURDONN FOURNILLIE 316/490  F18&U | 1073/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2029    57:24 11:29   818  JAYDA PARRIS-SPRING 317/490  F18&U | 1074/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 2030    57:25 11:29  2417  AKIEL BOODOO        124/152  M1929 | 956/1284 M  |                       
 2031    57:25 11:29  2412  ADRIANA FRASER-ALI   97/172  F1929 | 1075/1703 F  |                       
 2032    57:27 11:30  2766  GERRAIN NEWTON      201/254  M3039 | 957/1284 M  |                       
 2033    57:27 11:30  2765  REIGN NEWTON        340/491  M18&U | 958/1284 M  |                       
 2034    57:31 11:30  1388  KHLOE LAWRENCE      318/490  F18&U | 1076/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2035    57:32 11:31  1387  CLINTON LAWRENCE    158/207  M4049 | 959/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2036    57:32 11:31  1253  FAISAL HOSEIN       159/207  M4049 | 960/1284 M  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 2037    57:32 11:31   802  JONAH ALLEN         341/491  M18&U | 961/1284 M  |                       
 2038    57:35 11:31  2128  PAUL WORSWICK       160/207  M4049 | 962/1284 M  |                       
 2039    57:37 11:32  1258  ADEVIA ALI          233/362  F4049 | 1077/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 2040    57:41 11:33  4248  RYAN RIQUE          202/254  M3039 | 963/1284 M  |                       
 2041    57:41 11:33  2952  DONNA AFFONSOADAMS  234/362  F4049 | 1078/1703 F  |                       
 2042    57:43 11:33   801  AVION GEORGE        261/426  F3039 | 1079/1703 F  |                       
 2043    57:44 11:33  2955  JAYDON ADAMS        342/491  M18&U | 964/1284 M  |                       
 2044    57:45 11:33  3354  NICOLA QUAN         319/490  F18&U | 1080/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2045    57:47 11:34  2344  GABRIELLE BALGOBIN   98/172  F1929 | 1081/1703 F  |                       
 2046    57:50 11:34  2855  RUHIYAH ALI          99/172  F1929 | 1082/1703 F  |                       
 2047    57:51 11:35  1915  GENNA ALEXANDER     262/426  F3039 | 1083/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2048    57:53 11:35  3453  TINEEL PHILLIP      235/362  F4049 | 1084/1703 F  |                       
 2049    57:54 11:35  3454  CHELICIA HAMLET     236/362  F4049 | 1085/1703 F  | TEAM ADM              
 2050    57:54 11:35  3460  BALIRAM MAHARAJ     133/171  M50+  | 965/1284 M  |                       
 2051    57:55 11:35  3458  MELISSA SAUNDERS    263/426  F3039 | 1086/1703 F  |                       
 2052    57:57 11:36  2823  AMELIA AQUI         320/490  F18&U | 1087/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2053    57:57 11:36   887  ATHALIAH DOWNES     100/172  F1929 | 1088/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2054    57:58 11:36  3533  PRATIMA RAMSUMAIR   237/362  F4049 | 1089/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2055    57:59 11:36  4243  CHERYL-ANN ELDER    165/243  F50+  | 1090/1703 F  |                       
 2056    57:59 11:36  1850  ALYZEE BENJAMIN BAP 321/490  F18&U | 1091/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2057    57:59 11:36  2807  STELLA SALAZAR-KEWL 322/490  F18&U | 1092/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2058    58:01 11:37  4244  RICHELLE JEREMIE    264/426  F3039 | 1093/1703 F  |                       
 2059    58:01 11:37   888  SHANIA DOWNES       101/172  F1929 | 1094/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2060    58:03 11:37  3959  ANDREA CARDOZA      323/490  F18&U | 1095/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2061    58:03 11:37   715  NISHA CHILLAR-ALI   265/426  F3039 | 1096/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 2062    58:03 11:37  2633  ZACHARY LOW         343/491  M18&U | 966/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2063    58:04 11:37  2822  CATHERINE CHARLES-A 166/243  F50+  | 1097/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2064    58:04 11:37  1089  MERVIANNE SARGEANT  266/426  F3039 | 1098/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 2065    58:05 11:37  3821  ETHAN SMITH         344/491  M18&U | 967/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2066    58:06 11:37  3810  BRIAN JAHOOR        203/254  M3039 | 968/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2067    58:06 11:38  2840  JADE RYAN           267/426  F3039 | 1099/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2068    58:06 11:38  4327  ANTHONY JOHN        345/491  M18&U | 969/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2069    58:06 11:38  1320  ORNELLA WILLIAMS    268/426  F3039 | 1100/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2070    58:06 11:38   955  ALLAN GIBSON        125/152  M1929 | 970/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2071    58:08 11:38  3881  MALIK WILLIAMS      346/491  M18&U | 971/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2072    58:11 11:39  1332  CARVER TRIM         161/207  M4049 | 972/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2073    58:11 11:39  3362  LISA-MARIE MONSEGUE 269/426  F3039 | 1101/1703 F  |                       
 2074    58:12 11:39  3419  KATHYNE ARMSTRONG-  167/243  F50+  | 1102/1703 F  | RBC RETIREES          
 2075    58:12 11:39  2747  ALEXA HOSEIN        324/490  F18&U | 1103/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2076    58:12 11:39  2131  NICOLE ALLAHAR-CAPE 270/426  F3039 | 1104/1703 F  |                       
 2077    58:13 11:39  1335  KHALON TRIM         347/491  M18&U | 973/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2078    58:14 11:39  3662  TINEAL LONEY        271/426  F3039 | 1105/1703 F  |                       
 2079    58:14 11:39  1808  CHARYSS CIPRIANI    325/490  F18&U | 1106/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2080    58:15 11:39  1386  KRISTY APPOO-LAWREN 272/426  F3039 | 1107/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2081    58:15 11:39  1851  ALYX CAMBELL        326/490  F18&U | 1108/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2082    58:15 11:39  3835  MARISSA BISSOONDATH 238/362  F4049 | 1109/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2083    58:17 11:40  4539  JANAE ROMAIN        327/490  F18&U | 1110/1703 F  |                       
 2084    58:18 11:40  2554  ANAMARIE JACKSON    328/490  F18&U | 1111/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2085    58:19 11:40  2689  ACKEYAH RAPHAEL     329/490  F18&U | 1112/1703 F  |                       
 2086    58:19 11:40  2863  ELISA CHAPMAN       330/490  F18&U | 1113/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2087    58:19 11:40  2472  EMELIE JOHN         331/490  F18&U | 1114/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2088    58:19 11:40  4536  JANESSA FOURNILLIER 332/490  F18&U | 1115/1703 F  |                       
 2089    58:20 11:40  2870  ANNELISSE SILVA     333/490  F18&U | 1116/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2090    58:20 11:40  3715  MARILYN SAMMY       168/243  F50+  | 1117/1703 F  | TEAM REGAL            
 2091    58:20 11:40  2434  ELEANA CHAPMAN      334/490  F18&U | 1118/1703 F  |                       
 2092    58:20 11:40   921  DEVAAN SHARMA       204/254  M3039 | 974/1284 M  |                       
 2093    58:21 11:41  4393  JOSHUA COLLINS      348/491  M18&U | 975/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2094    58:23 11:41  3303  ALEXIS TOUSSAINT    335/490  F18&U | 1119/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2095    58:23 11:41  3304  AMERIE TOUSSAINT    336/490  F18&U | 1120/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2096    58:28 11:42   817  MAKAYLA PARRIS-SPRI 337/490  F18&U | 1121/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 2097    58:28 11:42   731  KAVITA BALLIRAM     273/426  F3039 | 1122/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 2098    58:29 11:42  1497  JACOB FARRELL       349/491  M18&U | 976/1284 M  | 8580-FARRELL          
 2099    58:29 11:42  2717  GREGORY ROMAIN      134/171  M50+  | 977/1284 M  |                       
 2100    58:29 11:42  1496  STACY-ANN SMITH     239/362  F4049 | 1123/1703 F  | 8580-FARRELL          
 2101    58:30 11:42  2027  JAVED DELAMO HOSEIN 162/207  M4049 | 978/1284 M  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2102    58:30 11:42  2021  BIANCA CAMPBELL-HOS 274/426  F3039 | 1124/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2103    58:30 11:42   828  TESHELLE DOTTIN     102/172  F1929 | 1125/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 2104    58:31 11:43  2721  RENEE ROMAIN        103/172  F1929 | 1126/1703 F  |                       
 2105    58:31 11:43  2044  CARLENE BISHOP-CIPR 240/362  F4049 | 1127/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2106    58:32 11:43  4534  JANIAH FOURNILLIER  338/490  F18&U | 1128/1703 F  |                       
 2107    58:32 11:43  2720  ROCHELLE ROMAIN     104/172  F1929 | 1129/1703 F  |                       
 2108    58:32 11:43  4832  NAHLA VINCENT       339/490  F18&U | 1130/1703 F  |                       
 2109    58:32 11:43  4136  JEREMIAH TOUSSAINT  350/491  M18&U | 979/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2110    58:32 11:43  4834  DOMINIC WARWICK     351/491  M18&U | 980/1284 M  |                       
 2111    58:32 11:43  4833  RONDELL WALKER      352/491  M18&U | 981/1284 M  |                       
 2112    58:33 11:43  3135  ANISHA HENRY        275/426  F3039 | 1131/1703 F  |                       
 2113    58:33 11:43  1041  MICHELLE MORANG     276/426  F3039 | 1132/1703 F  |                       
 2114    58:33 11:43  1495  JOEL FARRELL        163/207  M4049 | 982/1284 M  | 8580-FARRELL          
 2115    58:34 11:43  4126  GEMMA GONZALES      169/243  F50+  | 1133/1703 F  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2116    58:34 11:43  4129  MICHEAL EDWARDS     164/207  M4049 | 983/1284 M  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2117    58:34 11:43  1854  KAIDEN BROWN        340/490  F18&U | 1134/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2118    58:35 11:43  1842  AMIYA SMITH         341/490  F18&U | 1135/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2119    58:35 11:43  4128  ALEXES GUBAC                       | 984/1284 M  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2120    58:36 11:44  4420  GISELLE SAMUEL      205/254  M3039 | 985/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2121    58:36 11:44  4477  ASANTEWAA TWENOBOA  342/490  F18&U | 1136/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2122    58:36 11:44  4040  NARVELY LABASTIDE   277/426  F3039 | 1137/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 2123    58:37 11:44  4130  ERIC ALICDA         135/171  M50+  | 986/1284 M  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2124    58:37 11:44  4450  ADEN RANJITSINGH    353/491  M18&U | 987/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2125    58:40 11:44  3712  NERISHA SOOKHAI     105/172  F1929 | 1138/1703 F  |                       
 2126    58:43 11:45  3880  JAMILLAH ALI        278/426  F3039 | 1139/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2127    58:44 11:45  4176  OTIS PAYNE          206/254  M3039 | 988/1284 M  | I-B-PRO-FUN           
 2128    58:44 11:45  2009  JULIEN DALRYMPLE    165/207  M4049 | 989/1284 M  |                       
 2129    58:47 11:46  1538  MATHIEU BERMENT     354/491  M18&U | 990/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 2130    58:47 11:46  1537  DONNA BERMENT       241/362  F4049 | 1140/1703 F  | SIERRA'S HOPE         
 2131    58:49 11:46  3459  NICOLE PIERRE-BALDE 170/243  F50+  | 1141/1703 F  |                       
 2132    58:49 11:46  3143  NADINE BHAGAN       279/426  F3039 | 1142/1703 F  | INFOLINK              
 2133    58:49 11:46  4312  NESHA AGARD         280/426  F3039 | 1143/1703 F  |                       
 2134    58:50 11:46  4566  KENNEDY KELSHALL    343/490  F18&U | 1144/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2135    58:50 11:46  2719  THERESA ROMAIN      171/243  F50+  | 1145/1703 F  |                       
 2136    58:51 11:47  3032  NATASHA PARBHUDIAL  242/362  F4049 | 1146/1703 F  |                       
 2137    58:51 11:47  3467  KAREN BOURNE        172/243  F50+  | 1147/1703 F  | TEAM ADM              
 2138    58:51 11:47  1860  JADA HENRY          344/490  F18&U | 1148/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2139    58:51 11:47  2003  ALYSSA WEBSTER      281/426  F3039 | 1149/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2140    58:52 11:47  4449  SAMANTHA LETREN     106/172  F1929 | 1150/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2141    58:53 11:47   803  AKILAH CLARKE       282/426  F3039 | 1151/1703 F  |                       
 2142    58:55 11:47  1382  KAITLYNN RAJARAM    345/490  F18&U | 1152/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2143    58:55 11:47  1384  AKEILIA ANTHONY     107/172  F1929 | 1153/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2144    58:56 11:48  1892  SHERON WADE         243/362  F4049 | 1154/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2145    58:56 11:48  1953  LASHAE MARIE WADE   346/490  F18&U | 1155/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2146    58:56 11:48  1952  ANTONIO WADE        355/491  M18&U | 991/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2147    58:58 11:48  1973  NIKIYAH RAYMOND     347/490  F18&U | 1156/1703 F  |                       
 2148    58:58 11:48  3445  DIALA BARZEY        173/243  F50+  | 1157/1703 F  | TEAM HR               
 2149    58:59 11:48  4484  OLAFEMI RUDDER-THOM 283/426  F3039 | 1158/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2150    59:00 11:48  4483  ABAYOMI THOMAS      356/491  M18&U | 992/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2151    59:00 11:48  4487  AKENDE RUDDER       136/171  M50+  | 993/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2152    59:01 11:48  2266  GABRIELA O'BRIEN    284/426  F3039 | 1159/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 2153    59:01 11:49  2267  KIMBERLY WILLIAMS   285/426  F3039 | 1160/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 2154    59:02 11:49  1971  LESLEY JOHNSON      286/426  F3039 | 1161/1703 F  |                       
 2155    59:03 11:49  1975  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   287/426  F3039 | 1162/1703 F  |                       
 2156    59:03 11:49  4390  AVA ASH             244/362  F4049 | 1163/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2157    59:04 11:49  4486  NASIR GRAHAM        357/491  M18&U | 994/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2158    59:04 11:49  4516  GENIELLE RICHARDS   108/172  F1929 | 1164/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2159    59:04 11:49  4391  JANNA THOMAS        245/362  F4049 | 1165/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2160    59:04 11:49   922  GEETA PITTIMAN      288/426  F3039 | 1166/1703 F  |                       
 2161    59:05 11:49  1855  AMIYA ROACH         348/490  F18&U | 1167/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2162    59:06 11:50  2233  LINTON DAVIS        137/171  M50+  | 995/1284 M  |                       
 2163    59:06 11:50  2135  SHANTAL ROOPCHAND-D 246/362  F4049 | 1168/1703 F  |                       
 2164    59:06 11:50  2235  LOUIE DAVIS         166/207  M4049 | 996/1284 M  |                       
 2165    59:08 11:50  3129  ISABELLA THURAB-HOS 349/490  F18&U | 1169/1703 F  | MAPLE LEAF            
 2166    59:08 11:50  3213  MELANIE WILLIAMS    289/426  F3039 | 1170/1703 F  |                       
 2167    59:09 11:50  2234  CARLA SCOTT         290/426  F3039 | 1171/1703 F  |                       
 2168    59:10 11:50  3125  EMILY CHEE PING     350/490  F18&U | 1172/1703 F  | MAPLE LEAF            
 2169    59:10 11:50  2334  ANNIE RAMDATH       247/362  F4049 | 1173/1703 F  |                       
 2170    59:11 11:51  2335  JOHN EMERY          138/171  M50+  | 997/1284 M  |                       
 2171    59:13 11:51  3283  MARIA RAMIREZ       351/490  F18&U | 1174/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2172    59:14 11:51  4032  CATHERINE RAMIREZ   248/362  F4049 | 1175/1703 F  |                       
 2173    59:14 11:51  1336  MAHALIA JACKSON     174/243  F50+  | 1176/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2174    59:15 11:51  2938  NIGEL CAESAR        139/171  M50+  | 998/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2175    59:15 11:51  2931  DEBRA-ANN RAMBERAN  175/243  F50+  | 1177/1703 F  |                       
 2176    59:15 11:51  2939  TIANNA CAESAR       352/490  F18&U | 1178/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2177    59:17 11:52  3190  DIMITRI PINTO       358/491  M18&U | 999/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 2178    59:17 11:52  3524  BRIDGET SUDARSAN    109/172  F1929 | 1179/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2179    59:21 11:53  1416  GIA FERREIRA        353/490  F18&U | 1180/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2180    59:22 11:53  1377  SABRINA BORDE-FERRE 249/362  F4049 | 1181/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2181    59:23 11:53  1603  KAITLAN RAHAMAN     354/490  F18&U | 1182/1703 F  | CLUB +OAW             
 2182    59:23 11:53  3972  TYRESE FRANCIS      207/254  M3039 | 1000/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2183    59:24 11:53  4179  KALISHA CLEMENT     110/172  F1929 | 1183/1703 F  | I-B-PRO-FUN           
 2184    59:24 11:53  2373  ANAD LATCHMAN       208/254  M3039 | 1001/1284 M  |                       
 2185    59:25 11:53  2590  ALICIA GANAISHLAL-L 291/426  F3039 | 1184/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2186    59:26 11:54  1605  KARIM RAHAMAN       140/171  M50+  | 1002/1284 M  | CLUB +OAW             
 2187    59:27 11:54  4131  JANE SALES          292/426  F3039 | 1185/1703 F  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2188    59:28 11:54  1534  MICHELLE BOODRAM    250/362  F4049 | 1186/1703 F  |                       
 2189    59:28 11:54  1536  ZINATOON BASDEO     176/243  F50+  | 1187/1703 F  |                       
 2190    59:28 11:54  4174  JAMILLIA HOLDER     293/426  F3039 | 1188/1703 F  |                       
 2191    59:29 11:54  1533  ANN-MARIE BASDEO    294/426  F3039 | 1189/1703 F  |                       
 2192    59:29 11:54  4132  KEVIN GOPAUL        209/254  M3039 | 1003/1284 M  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2193    59:30 11:54  4127  WEDMAN MORTEL       167/207  M4049 | 1004/1284 M  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2194    59:31 11:55  3668  NADINE HENRY - LEWI 177/243  F50+  | 1190/1703 F  | FAMILY VIBES          
 2195    59:32 11:55  3942  KENDALL ALLSOP      168/207  M4049 | 1005/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2196    59:32 11:55  3746  CHERYL-LYN KURBAN   178/243  F50+  | 1191/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 2197    59:32 11:55  1549  MING ZHAN           169/207  M4049 | 1006/1284 M  |                       
 2198    59:32 11:55  1535  FARAH GUERRA        251/362  F4049 | 1192/1703 F  |                       
 2199    59:33 11:55  2268  PHILLIP BURROWS     170/207  M4049 | 1007/1284 M  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 2200    59:33 11:55  1153  LEOSHA CHARLES      295/426  F3039 | 1193/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2201    59:33 11:55  3941  KENYA LAWSON-ALLSOP 355/490  F18&U | 1194/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2202    59:33 11:55  2222  MAUREENA JOSEPH     179/243  F50+  | 1195/1703 F  |                       
 2203    59:34 11:55  3940  CHLOE WILLIAMS      356/490  F18&U | 1196/1703 F  |                       
 2204    59:34 11:55  1008  THANDIWE TELESFORD  252/362  F4049 | 1197/1703 F  |                       
 2205    59:34 11:55  2276  ANISHA D'ABREAU     296/426  F3039 | 1198/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 2206    59:35 11:55  4335  DALE CHANG KIN KEE  210/254  M3039 | 1008/1284 M  |                       
 2207    59:35 11:55  2362  MIKHAELA HINKSON    357/490  F18&U | 1199/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2208    59:35 11:55  3749  VICTORIA ROMAIN     297/426  F3039 | 1200/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 2209    59:35 11:55  4336  VALENTINA CHANG KIN 358/490  F18&U | 1201/1703 F  |                       
 2210    59:36 11:55  2713  MARY DAVID          253/362  F4049 | 1202/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2211    59:36 11:56  2361  MIKKEL HINKSON      359/491  M18&U | 1009/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2212    59:36 11:56  2733  NIGEL HERNANDEZ     360/491  M18&U | 1010/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2213    59:36 11:56  2712  CAITLIN LA CAILLE   359/490  F18&U | 1203/1703 F  |                       
 2214    59:37 11:56  2732  KATE HERNANDEZ      360/490  F18&U | 1204/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2215    59:37 11:56  1146  KAREN FARMER        298/426  F3039 | 1205/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2216    59:37 11:56  2711  JANIA LA CAILLE     361/490  F18&U | 1206/1703 F  |                       
 2217    59:37 11:56  1546  JEREMY ZHAN         361/491  M18&U | 1011/1284 M  |                       
 2218    59:38 11:56  1731  KY-MANI CHARLES     362/491  M18&U | 1012/1284 M  |                       
 2219    59:38 11:56  3785  ISABELLE NEXAR      362/490  F18&U | 1207/1703 F  |                       
 2220    59:39 11:56  2357  GARFIELD HINKSON    171/207  M4049 | 1013/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2221    59:40 11:56  2763  NICOLE BLAKE        180/243  F50+  | 1208/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 2222    59:40 11:56  3253  MARSHA BLAKE        254/362  F4049 | 1209/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 2223    59:41 11:57  3138  AKILAH SEALEY       111/172  F1929 | 1210/1703 F  |                       
 2224    59:42 11:57  3783  MC KENZIE REASON    363/490  F18&U | 1211/1703 F  | ALL FOR THE KIDS      
 2225    59:42 11:57  3137  NATHAN NICHOLAS     211/254  M3039 | 1014/1284 M  |                       
 2226    59:42 11:57  3741  JADE HADEED         364/490  F18&U | 1212/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 2227    59:44 11:57  1480  AKILAH CONLIFFE     299/426  F3039 | 1213/1703 F  |                       
 2228    59:45 11:57  1310  ISAIAH ALLEN        363/491  M18&U | 1015/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2229    59:45 11:57  1311  ABIGAIL ALLEN       365/490  F18&U | 1214/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2230    59:45 11:57  1173  RHONDA-JOY LEWIS    300/426  F3039 | 1215/1703 F  |                       
 2231    59:45 11:57  3311  MYA COX             366/490  F18&U | 1216/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2232    59:45 11:57  1948  ZENDAYAH WILLIAMS   367/490  F18&U | 1217/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2233    59:46 11:58  3317  ARIELLE KHAN        368/490  F18&U | 1218/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2234    59:46 11:58  4082  MELISSA ROSS        255/362  F4049 | 1219/1703 F  |                       
 2235    59:46 11:58  3740  NAUREEN HADEED      256/362  F4049 | 1220/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 2236    59:46 11:58  4081  LIAM ROSS           364/491  M18&U | 1016/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
 2237    59:47 11:58  2868  GABRIELLE EDWARDS   369/490  F18&U | 1221/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2238    59:47 11:58  2860  AMIYA RAMNARINE     370/490  F18&U | 1222/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2239    59:48 11:58  3782  ESAN REASON         257/362  F4049 | 1223/1703 F  | ALL FOR THE KIDS      
 2240    59:48 11:58  1385  CHARMAIN BOUCAUD-AN 181/243  F50+  | 1224/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2241    59:48 11:58  3784  KAI REASON          371/490  F18&U | 1225/1703 F  | ALL FOR THE KIDS      
 2242    59:49 11:58  1312  CHARLES ALLEN       172/207  M4049 | 1017/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2243    59:50 11:58  1886  URENNA VICTORY      301/426  F3039 | 1226/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2244    59:50 11:58  1946  SORYAH PEREZ        372/490  F18&U | 1227/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2245    59:50 11:58  4350  DANIELL SANDERSON   126/152  M1929 | 1018/1284 M  |                       
 2246    59:51 11:59  3499  KELVIN MOORLEY      141/171  M50+  | 1019/1284 M  | TEAM ADM              
 2247    59:51 11:59  3500  MELISSA DHANPAT     302/426  F3039 | 1228/1703 F  | TEAM ADM              
 2248    59:53 11:59  1442  DANIELLE LEQUAY     373/490  F18&U | 1229/1703 F  |                       
 2249    59:53 11:59  2005  CANDACE LAYERS      303/426  F3039 | 1230/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2250    59:54 11:59  2864  DENZIL BROWN        127/152  M1929 | 1020/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2251    59:55 11:59  3425  ALICIA MARAJ        258/362  F4049 | 1231/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2252    59:56 12:00   797  ALYSSA AKIN         304/426  F3039 | 1232/1703 F  |                       
 2253    59:56 12:00  4058  ANU RAMKISSOON      374/490  F18&U | 1233/1703 F  |                       
 2254    59:57 12:00  2013  AJANI AKII BUA      305/426  F3039 | 1234/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2255    59:57 12:00  1309  KATHRYN DENBOW      259/362  F4049 | 1235/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2256    59:57 12:00  2314  HAZEL-ANN LUKE-DOUG 182/243  F50+  | 1236/1703 F  |                       
 2257    59:58 12:00  1196  KENNETH WAFE        142/171  M50+  | 1021/1284 M  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB      
 2258    59:58 12:00   904  ANYA SEURAJ         375/490  F18&U | 1237/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2259    59:59 12:00  4059  ARAV RAMKISSOON     365/491  M18&U | 1022/1284 M  |                       
 2260  1:00:01 12:01  2742  SUZETTE JULIEN      260/362  F4049 | 1238/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 2261  1:00:02 12:01  2242  LOGAN CHEE PING     366/491  M18&U | 1023/1284 M  |                       
 2262  1:00:02 12:01  2243  ADRIENNE CHEE PING  261/362  F4049 | 1239/1703 F  |                       
 2263  1:00:03 12:01  3697  SAMIR SADEEK        212/254  M3039 | 1024/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2264  1:00:04 12:01  1885  RHONDA MARTIN       306/426  F3039 | 1240/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2265  1:00:05 12:01  1919  CURT JONES          213/254  M3039 | 1025/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2266  1:00:05 12:01  2743  CELIA GIBBONS       262/362  F4049 | 1241/1703 F  |                       
 2267  1:00:05 12:01  1961  ADAM JONES          367/491  M18&U | 1026/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2268  1:00:08 12:02   846  MATTHEW WILLIAMS    173/207  M4049 | 1027/1284 M  | TEAM HR               
 2269  1:00:08 12:02   845  SHERINE RAMNATH-WIL 263/362  F4049 | 1242/1703 F  | TEAM HR               
 2270  1:00:09 12:02  1207  KERRY-ANNE ROBERTS  307/426  F3039 | 1243/1703 F  |                       
 2271  1:00:09 12:02  3290  ARICIA SANCHEZ      376/490  F18&U | 1244/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2272  1:00:09 12:02  4079  KAILASH JAIKARANSIN 308/426  F3039 | 1245/1703 F  |                       
 2273  1:00:10 12:02  3289  HAYLEE DE COTEAU    377/490  F18&U | 1246/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2274  1:00:10 12:02  1787  OLIVIA CHAMELY      378/490  F18&U | 1247/1703 F  |                       
 2275  1:00:10 12:02  3316  LISETTE KHAN        264/362  F4049 | 1248/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2276  1:00:10 12:02  1788  ALICIA CHAMELY      309/426  F3039 | 1249/1703 F  |                       
 2277  1:00:11 12:03  3318  ESHE ALLEYNE MARCEL 310/426  F3039 | 1250/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2278  1:00:11 12:03  4060  FAHREENA RAMKISSOON 311/426  F3039 | 1251/1703 F  |                       
 2279  1:00:11 12:03  2087  ANDY OUDAI          174/207  M4049 | 1028/1284 M  | CGEL TEAM             
 2280  1:00:11 12:03  4358  SHAKIRA JONES       379/490  F18&U | 1252/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2281  1:00:11 12:03  4359  KRISTON JONES       368/491  M18&U | 1029/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2282  1:00:12 12:03  1341  JORDYN CHARLES      380/490  F18&U | 1253/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2283  1:00:12 12:03  4357  KRISTA TRACEY-JONES 265/362  F4049 | 1254/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2284  1:00:13 12:03  1340  DONNA LYDER         183/243  F50+  | 1255/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2285  1:00:14 12:03  2836  SHELDON ALEONG      143/171  M50+  | 1030/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2286  1:00:14 12:03  3319  JUSTINA FERGUSON    112/172  F1929 | 1256/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2287  1:00:14 12:03  4057  RAJIV RAMKISSOON    214/254  M3039 | 1031/1284 M  |                       
 2288  1:00:15 12:03   908  STACY MOHAMMED      266/362  F4049 | 1257/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2289  1:00:15 12:03   781  ANDREA ROGERS-DATTO 312/426  F3039 | 1258/1703 F  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 2290  1:00:15 12:03  1981  GHANMATEE RAMPERSAD 184/243  F50+  | 1259/1703 F  |                       
 2291  1:00:15 12:03   782  SUDESH DATTOO       175/207  M4049 | 1032/1284 M  | TEAM LEDGERNDARY      
 2292  1:00:15 12:03  2656  KAVITA MAHARAJ      313/426  F3039 | 1260/1703 F  | I THOUGHT THEY SAID R 
 2293  1:00:15 12:03  2595  ALICIA PEREIRA      267/362  F4049 | 1261/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2294  1:00:16 12:04  1651  ALEYYA GAFOOR-ALI   314/426  F3039 | 1262/1703 F  |                       
 2295  1:00:17 12:04  2594  EMERSON RAMKARAN    215/254  M3039 | 1033/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
 2296  1:00:17 12:04  4565  GINA KELSHALL       268/362  F4049 | 1263/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2297  1:00:17 12:04  2841  TRISHA FUNG         269/362  F4049 | 1264/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2298  1:00:18 12:04  3187  ROXANNE ALI-FERREIR 113/172  F1929 | 1265/1703 F  | TEAM CIC              
 2299  1:00:18 12:04  2842  THERESA LOW         270/362  F4049 | 1266/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2300  1:00:18 12:04  2824  SIMON AQUI          144/171  M50+  | 1034/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2301  1:00:19 12:04  3525  SUMANTHA PERSAD     114/172  F1929 | 1267/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2302  1:00:19 12:04  3239  RUBY PILLAI         315/426  F3039 | 1268/1703 F  |                       
 2303  1:00:20 12:04  1240  ELIZABETH STEWART   185/243  F50+  | 1269/1703 F  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2304  1:00:20 12:04  2279  KIRAN HOSEIN        128/152  M1929 | 1035/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2305  1:00:23 12:05  3991  SANDRA AQUI-ROBERTS 186/243  F50+  | 1270/1703 F  |                       
 2306  1:00:23 12:05  3578  JADE PHILLIP        381/490  F18&U | 1271/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2307  1:00:23 12:05  3564  LEEKEESHA LEWIS     316/426  F3039 | 1272/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2308  1:00:24 12:05  3560  AYANA GILL          115/172  F1929 | 1273/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2309  1:00:24 12:05  3556  STEPHEN TELESFORD   216/254  M3039 | 1036/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
 2310  1:00:26 12:06  3353  KRISTAL ETTIENNE    271/362  F4049 | 1274/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2311  1:00:26 12:06  2553  BRIAN JACKSON       145/171  M50+  | 1037/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2312  1:00:27 12:06  3568  JASMINE THEOBALD    116/172  F1929 | 1275/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2313  1:00:27 12:06  3558  MELISSA MARTINEZ    272/362  F4049 | 1276/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2314  1:00:28 12:06  4171  AKEYLA DONAWA       317/426  F3039 | 1277/1703 F  |                       
 2315  1:00:28 12:06  4172  CAYLAN DONAWA       369/491  M18&U | 1038/1284 M  |                       
 2316  1:00:29 12:06  4315  ETHAN PAUL          370/491  M18&U | 1039/1284 M  |                       
 2317  1:00:29 12:06  4018  AMIEL MOHAMMED      217/254  M3039 | 1040/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2318  1:00:29 12:06  2780  BARBARA SALAZAR     187/243  F50+  | 1278/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2319  1:00:30 12:06  4313  SHIKERA SERRETTE-PA 318/426  F3039 | 1279/1703 F  |                       
 2320  1:00:30 12:06  1933  NADYA MAHARAJ       273/362  F4049 | 1280/1703 F  | TEAM 893              
 2321  1:00:31 12:07  4019  ZAKIA KHAN          319/426  F3039 | 1281/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2322  1:00:31 12:07  4314  RONDELL PAUL        218/254  M3039 | 1041/1284 M  |                       
 2323  1:00:32 12:07  1935  JEROME DANIEL       176/207  M4049 | 1042/1284 M  | TEAM 893              
 2324  1:00:33 12:07  1936  RONALD DANIEL       146/171  M50+  | 1043/1284 M  | TEAM 893              
 2325  1:00:34 12:07  2142  KAREN ALEXANDER     188/243  F50+  | 1282/1703 F  |                       
 2326  1:00:35 12:07  3346  CELINE GELLINEAU    382/490  F18&U | 1283/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2327  1:00:37 12:08  3436  LISA ACHANG-NEWALLO 274/362  F4049 | 1284/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2328  1:00:37 12:08  3124  JO-ANN TRABOULAY    320/426  F3039 | 1285/1703 F  | MAPLE LEAF            
 2329  1:00:38 12:08  2394  MARCELO SUAREZ SALV 147/171  M50+  | 1044/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 2330  1:00:39 12:08  4603  DIXIE-ANN BELLE     275/362  F4049 | 1286/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2331  1:00:39 12:08   907  SUSAN LEONCE        189/243  F50+  | 1287/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2332  1:00:39 12:08  2287  LUCIA BORJAS SUAREZ 276/362  F4049 | 1288/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 2333  1:00:40 12:08  1389  SHAYDON LALL        129/152  M1929 | 1045/1284 M  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2334  1:00:40 12:08  3696  ROSE-ANN MAHABIR    190/243  F50+  | 1289/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2335  1:00:40 12:08  3123  GIANNA TRABOULAY    383/490  F18&U | 1290/1703 F  | MAPLE LEAF            
 2336  1:00:41 12:09  4329  ELISEBETH KING      321/426  F3039 | 1291/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2337  1:00:41 12:09  4328  ELIJAH SMITH        371/491  M18&U | 1046/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2338  1:00:41 12:09  1378  SURENDRA LALL       177/207  M4049 | 1047/1284 M  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2339  1:00:41 12:09  1458  GABRIELLE VERGUET   277/362  F4049 | 1292/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2340  1:00:44 12:09  4573  ELIZABETH HARBANS-I 191/243  F50+  | 1293/1703 F  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2341  1:00:44 12:09  1665  CAROLYN DE LA ROSA  192/243  F50+  | 1294/1703 F  |                       
 2342  1:00:44 12:09  3983  VALERIE STAGG-LEOTA 278/362  F4049 | 1295/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2343  1:00:45 12:09  3914  DONESHA CHARLES     117/172  F1929 | 1296/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2344  1:00:45 12:09  2431  CARENE AYOW         384/490  F18&U | 1297/1703 F  |                       
 2345  1:00:45 12:09  2430  CHRISTPHER AYOW     148/171  M50+  | 1048/1284 M  |                       
 2346  1:00:49 12:10   992  DANE-MARIE GREAVES  322/426  F3039 | 1298/1703 F  |                       
 2347  1:00:49 12:10  4514  MATTHEW MARK HERNAN 372/491  M18&U | 1049/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2348  1:00:50 12:10  3110  RICHARD ROZARIO     149/171  M50+  | 1050/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
 2349  1:00:51 12:10   990  ANA-LISA JONES      323/426  F3039 | 1299/1703 F  |                       
 2350  1:00:54 12:11  2300  ZARELLA CAMPOS      279/362  F4049 | 1300/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 2351  1:00:55 12:11  2301  STELLA CAMPOS       385/490  F18&U | 1301/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 2352  1:00:56 12:12  2299  EDGAR CAMPOS        178/207  M4049 | 1051/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 2353  1:00:57 12:12  3758  MAXIENNE HENRY-BALK 280/362  F4049 | 1302/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 2354  1:00:57 12:12  1572  SUZETTE GHURAN      193/243  F50+  | 1303/1703 F  |                       
 2355  1:00:58 12:12  2622  SAPPHYA BAKSH       386/490  F18&U | 1304/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2356  1:00:58 12:12  1570  NICHOLAI GHURAN     130/152  M1929 | 1052/1284 M  |                       
 2357  1:00:59 12:12  2654  KARISA BRYAN        387/490  F18&U | 1305/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2358  1:00:59 12:12  2653  AMELIA SERA BRYAN   388/490  F18&U | 1306/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2359  1:00:59 12:12  1402  STACY ARJOON-GHURAN 281/362  F4049 | 1307/1703 F  |                       
 2360  1:00:59 12:12  3916  TANYA SENHOUSE      324/426  F3039 | 1308/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 2361  1:01:00 12:12  4523  ARIYANA SULLIVAN    389/490  F18&U | 1309/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2362  1:01:00 12:12  1847  HANNAH SENHOUSE     390/490  F18&U | 1310/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2363  1:01:00 12:12  2056  ABIGAIL RAMDEEN     325/426  F3039 | 1311/1703 F  |                       
 2364  1:01:01 12:13  3025  DEREK ROMANY        219/254  M3039 | 1053/1284 M  |                       
 2365  1:01:01 12:13  1636  MADDISON MORUF BHAR 391/490  F18&U | 1312/1703 F  |                       
 2366  1:01:02 12:13  2571  VANESSA THOMAS-MART 194/243  F50+  | 1313/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2367  1:01:02 12:13  1848  ISABELLE SENHOUSE   392/490  F18&U | 1314/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2368  1:01:06 12:14  1082  STEPHANIE HAREWOOD- 195/243  F50+  | 1315/1703 F  |                       
 2369  1:01:10 12:14   714  LLOYD FRASER        150/171  M50+  | 1054/1284 M  |                       
 2370  1:01:14 12:15  3465  NELSON RIVAS                       | 1055/1284 M  | TEAM ADM              
 2371  1:01:14 12:15  2292  PEARL JACKSON       196/243  F50+  | 1316/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2372  1:01:14 12:15  4120  CAITLYNROSE LUE CHI                | 1317/1703 F  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2373  1:01:15 12:15  3464  DONNA SUPERSAD      282/362  F4049 | 1318/1703 F  | TEAM ADM              
 2374  1:01:15 12:15  3469  KESHIA SALLICK      326/426  F3039 | 1319/1703 F  | TEAM ADM              
 2375  1:01:15 12:15  4256  AIDAN RICHARDSON    373/491  M18&U | 1056/1284 M  | ROOKERY RACERS        
 2376  1:01:15 12:15  4257  CIARA RICHARDSON    393/490  F18&U | 1320/1703 F  | ROOKERY RACERS        
 2377  1:01:16 12:16  3468  SHANIA OLIVER       118/172  F1929 | 1321/1703 F  | TEAM ADM              
 2378  1:01:16 12:16  4119  ROSANA LUE CHIN     283/362  F4049 | 1322/1703 F  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2379  1:01:17 12:16  4125  DANIEL DUVERNEY     374/491  M18&U | 1057/1284 M  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2380  1:01:17 12:16  1393  NEELON SULTAN       375/491  M18&U | 1058/1284 M  |                       
 2381  1:01:18 12:16  1391  SITA RAMDHANIE-SULT 284/362  F4049 | 1323/1703 F  |                       
 2382  1:01:18 12:16  3710  SURAJ ROSHAN RAMPER 131/152  M1929 | 1059/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2383  1:01:18 12:16  4258  NEISHA MURRELL-RICH 285/362  F4049 | 1324/1703 F  | ROOKERY RACERS        
 2384  1:01:19 12:16  1372  KERWYN WILLIAMS     376/491  M18&U | 1060/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 2385  1:01:19 12:16  1392  SARIAH SULTAN       394/490  F18&U | 1325/1703 F  |                       
 2386  1:01:20 12:16   819  HAYDEN LE GENDRE    151/171  M50+  | 1061/1284 M  | TEAM AC               
 2387  1:01:20 12:16  4216  BHABHI RAMNARINE    197/243  F50+  | 1326/1703 F  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2388  1:01:21 12:16  4191  DENISE BEIDLEMAN    198/243  F50+  | 1327/1703 F  |                       
 2389  1:01:22 12:17  1768  MARIE-ELEANA BUTTS  199/243  F50+  | 1328/1703 F  | TEAM HR               
 2390  1:01:23 12:17  2783  EMMANUEL JOSEPH     152/171  M50+  | 1062/1284 M  |                       
 2391  1:01:23 12:17  1528  JOSEPH ROBINSON     179/207  M4049 | 1063/1284 M  |                       
 2392  1:01:23 12:17  3339  ANGELA MOHAMAD      200/243  F50+  | 1329/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2393  1:01:24 12:17   960  MARY SURZANO        327/426  F3039 | 1330/1703 F  |                       
 2394  1:01:25 12:17  3165  DEVESH PERSASD      377/491  M18&U | 1064/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 2395  1:01:26 12:18  1527  ISABELLE ROBINSON   395/490  F18&U | 1331/1703 F  |                       
 2396  1:01:26 12:18  3191  SHORN SOLOMON       378/491  M18&U | 1065/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 2397  1:01:26 12:18  2351  ERIKA DAGUER        286/362  F4049 | 1332/1703 F  | ISPS                  
 2398  1:01:27 12:18  2354  ANDRES AGUILERA     379/491  M18&U | 1066/1284 M  | ISPS                  
 2399  1:01:27 12:18  3188  JEMANI CHARLES      380/491  M18&U | 1067/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 2400  1:01:27 12:18  3170  KAI JOSEPH          381/491  M18&U | 1068/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 2401  1:01:27 12:18  3185  JUSTIN PORTILLO     382/491  M18&U | 1069/1284 M  | TEAM CIC              
 2402  1:01:29 12:18  1626  KHADIJAH ABDUL-HAQQ 287/362  F4049 | 1333/1703 F  |                       
 2403  1:01:29 12:18  3186  MICHELLE MOHAMMED   119/172  F1929 | 1334/1703 F  | TEAM CIC              
 2404  1:01:29 12:18  4043  ANIKA BASTIEN-ROMEO 288/362  F4049 | 1335/1703 F  |                       
 2405  1:01:30 12:18  1627  CANDACE MANGRAY     120/172  F1929 | 1336/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2406  1:01:30 12:18  1624  ALIYAH GEORGE       396/490  F18&U | 1337/1703 F  |                       
 2407  1:01:30 12:18  3937  CHELSEA RAMDEEN     397/490  F18&U | 1338/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2408  1:01:31 12:19  3839  CHESLSTON RAMDEEN   383/491  M18&U | 1070/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2409  1:01:31 12:19  3130  JOHANN HOSPEDALES   384/491  M18&U | 1071/1284 M  | MAPLE LEAF            
 2410  1:01:31 12:19  1227  CANDICE HOSEIN      289/362  F4049 | 1339/1703 F  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2411  1:01:32 12:19  1228  SHOBA HOSEIN        201/243  F50+  | 1340/1703 F  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2412  1:01:33 12:19  3930  JACINTA MAHARAJ     328/426  F3039 | 1341/1703 F  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 2413  1:01:33 12:19  2125  TAHIRIH CHARLES     329/426  F3039 | 1342/1703 F  |                       
 2414  1:01:34 12:19   985  SHERRY AN SILOCHAN  121/172  F1929 | 1343/1703 F  | I MUST BE NUTS!       
 2415  1:01:34 12:19   984  SHIVANI SAMAROO     330/426  F3039 | 1344/1703 F  | I MUST BE NUTS!       
 2416  1:01:35 12:19  3430  ELIZABETH SINGH     398/490  F18&U | 1345/1703 F  |                       
 2417  1:01:35 12:19  2603  ANDELLE MALCOLM     132/152  M1929 | 1072/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
 2418  1:01:36 12:20  3429  FAITH DEONARINE     399/490  F18&U | 1346/1703 F  |                       
 2419  1:01:36 12:20  1622  POORAN RAMPERSAD    202/243  F50+  | 1347/1703 F  |                       
 2420  1:01:37 12:20  4044  SANDRA BASTIEN      203/243  F50+  | 1348/1703 F  |                       
 2421  1:01:37 12:20  3806  ALLISON HUNTE       290/362  F4049 | 1349/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2422  1:01:38 12:20  1619  ANNE RAMPERSAD      204/243  F50+  | 1350/1703 F  |                       
 2423  1:01:39 12:20  3225  STEFAN RAMLOGAN     220/254  M3039 | 1073/1284 M  |                       
 2424  1:01:41 12:21  1171  HAYLON NICHOLAS     221/254  M3039 | 1074/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2425  1:01:41 12:21  3537  MALISA RAMBHAROSE   291/362  F4049 | 1351/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2426  1:01:44 12:21  1452  CHARLENE NELSON     292/362  F4049 | 1352/1703 F  |                       
 2427  1:01:44 12:21  2254  CELESTE FAITH SIMON 400/490  F18&U | 1353/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2428  1:01:49 12:22  1453  SARIAH SAMPSON      401/490  F18&U | 1354/1703 F  |                       
 2429  1:01:50 12:22  2794  HADASSAH FREDERICK  402/490  F18&U | 1355/1703 F  |                       
 2430  1:01:53 12:23  3731  ALTHEA MODESTE      205/243  F50+  | 1356/1703 F  |                       
 2431  1:01:55 12:23  1322  MIKAYLA SHEPHARD    403/490  F18&U | 1357/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2432  1:01:56 12:24  3730  KAREN LEEKIN        206/243  F50+  | 1358/1703 F  |                       
 2433  1:02:00 12:24  1823  ALLISON KESHWAR     207/243  F50+  | 1359/1703 F  |                       
 2434  1:02:03 12:25  3834  SHIVANAND MAHARAJ   222/254  M3039 | 1075/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2435  1:02:04 12:25  3841  JANELLE JEMMOTT     122/172  F1929 | 1360/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2436  1:02:06 12:26   720  STEPHEN GHISYAWAN   153/171  M50+  | 1076/1284 M  |                       
 2437  1:02:07 12:26   719  MIAKYO LEE WEN      293/362  F4049 | 1361/1703 F  |                       
 2438  1:02:07 12:26   753  RUFUS BRYAN         154/171  M50+  | 1077/1284 M  |                       
 2439  1:02:09 12:26  1178  JULIA DAILEY-RAMIRE 331/426  F3039 | 1362/1703 F  |                       
 2440  1:02:12 12:27  3487  DEVANAND BIRJU                     | 1078/1284 M  | TEAM AFS              
 2441  1:02:12 12:27  3491  SAMIR BIRJU                        | 1079/1284 M  | TEAM AFS              
 2442  1:02:13 12:27  3488  CAROLYN DEBANCE BIR                | 1363/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 2443  1:02:18 12:28  1807  EMILY AKII BUA      404/490  F18&U | 1364/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2444  1:02:18 12:28  4668  TRAVIS KHAN         385/491  M18&U | 1080/1284 M  | TEAM PRESENTATION COL 
 2445  1:02:26 12:30  1306  LIRAN BRATHWAITE    386/491  M18&U | 1081/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2446  1:02:27 12:30  2645  JOSIAH DOWRIDGE     387/491  M18&U | 1082/1284 M  | TEAM NU-IRON          
 2447  1:02:27 12:30  2648  AIDAN LEWIS         388/491  M18&U | 1083/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2448  1:02:29 12:30  2606  CAELAN THOMAS       389/491  M18&U | 1084/1284 M  | WE OUTSIDE            
 2449  1:02:36 12:32  3092  SAFIYYA JUMAN       332/426  F3039 | 1365/1703 F  |                       
 2450  1:02:37 12:32  1369  ARIYA SOODEEN       405/490  F18&U | 1366/1703 F  | SOODEEN               
 2451  1:02:38 12:32  1425  AVINASH SOODEEN     180/207  M4049 | 1085/1284 M  | SOODEEN               
 2452  1:02:40 12:32  1349  CAROLYN BHOLA-SOODE 294/362  F4049 | 1367/1703 F  | SOODEEN               
 2453  1:02:41 12:33  3236  SHEREECE ALI        123/172  F1929 | 1368/1703 F  |                       
 2454  1:02:42 12:33  3235  ROSSI LALCHAN       133/152  M1929 | 1086/1284 M  |                       
 2455  1:02:44 12:33  1949  NYJAH WELLS         406/490  F18&U | 1369/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2456  1:02:50 12:34  2611  ARIANNA SAMUELS-HAC 407/490  F18&U | 1370/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2457  1:02:58 12:36  3555  SHEVARA SIEWPERSAD  333/426  F3039 | 1371/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2458  1:02:59 12:36  3571  ROANNA HARRYNARINE  295/362  F4049 | 1372/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2459  1:03:05 12:37  3805  HAZEL ANN PAUL WONG 296/362  F4049 | 1373/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2460  1:03:05 12:37  3818  HANNAH GASTON-HOO   334/426  F3039 | 1374/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2461  1:03:06 12:38  3444  JOEL STHORMES       297/362  F4049 | 1375/1703 F  | TEAM HR               
 2462  1:03:13 12:39  1831  JULIANNA FARRELL    408/490  F18&U | 1376/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2463  1:03:14 12:39  2784  PHULAWATI SOOKOO    208/243  F50+  | 1377/1703 F  |                       
 2464  1:03:14 12:39  3219  ULRIC HUTCHINSON    155/171  M50+  | 1087/1284 M  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 2465  1:03:14 12:39  3309  MOHANA RAYMOND      409/490  F18&U | 1378/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2466  1:03:14 12:39  1632  NAEEM ABDUL-HAQQ    390/491  M18&U | 1088/1284 M  |                       
 2467  1:03:15 12:39  1628  TARIQ ABDUL-HAQQ    134/152  M1929 | 1089/1284 M  |                       
 2468  1:03:15 12:39  2043  KITTY ANDREWS-NERO  209/243  F50+  | 1379/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2469  1:03:19 12:40  3372  NADINE JOHNSON      298/362  F4049 | 1380/1703 F  |                       
 2470  1:03:20 12:40  2038  LINDY CHRISTMAS     210/243  F50+  | 1381/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2471  1:03:24 12:41  1974  MATTHIAS MORRIS     391/491  M18&U | 1090/1284 M  |                       
 2472  1:03:26 12:42  1972  NIKOLAI RAYMOND     392/491  M18&U | 1091/1284 M  |                       
 2473  1:03:27 12:42  2294  ALANA ROACH         299/362  F4049 | 1382/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2474  1:03:31 12:43  3052  JEMARIE SANCHEZ     410/490  F18&U | 1383/1703 F  | TEAM MURRAY           
 2475  1:03:32 12:43   946  MELISSA BRISTO      335/426  F3039 | 1384/1703 F  |                       
 2476  1:03:33 12:43   945  SHELLY-ANN OSBORNE  336/426  F3039 | 1385/1703 F  |                       
 2477  1:03:34 12:43  3566  ALLYSON GOMEZ       411/490  F18&U | 1386/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2478  1:03:34 12:43  3561  NADIA MAHARAJ       211/243  F50+  | 1387/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2479  1:03:35 12:43  3053  DANIEL NARINE       393/491  M18&U | 1092/1284 M  | TEAM MURRAY           
 2480  1:03:35 12:43  2702  RHONDA CRICHLOW     337/426  F3039 | 1388/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2481  1:03:37 12:44  3268  DESIRE DERRICK      338/426  F3039 | 1389/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2482  1:03:38 12:44  2708  ASHA MURPHY         339/426  F3039 | 1390/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2483  1:03:38 12:44  2677  OLUREMI IDOWU       340/426  F3039 | 1391/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2484  1:03:42 12:45  1338  DENESIA DEDIER      124/172  F1929 | 1392/1703 F  |                       
 2485  1:03:42 12:45  2628  DOMINIQUE JOHN      125/172  F1929 | 1393/1703 F  |                       
 2486  1:03:48 12:46  2137  JUDY LEE LUM        212/243  F50+  | 1394/1703 F  |                       
 2487  1:03:49 12:46  1512  DELIA LOPEZ         300/362  F4049 | 1395/1703 F  |                       
 2488  1:03:52 12:47  1064  GINA LUM SANG - DE  301/362  F4049 | 1396/1703 F  |                       
 2489  1:03:58 12:48  1732  KARLA CROPPER       302/362  F4049 | 1397/1703 F  |                       
 2490  1:04:02 12:49  1907  AARAV RAMESAR       394/491  M18&U | 1093/1284 M  | #TEAMKISSOON          
 2491  1:04:02 12:49  1909  YOSHA RAMESAR       303/362  F4049 | 1398/1703 F  | #TEAMKISSOON          
 2492  1:04:03 12:49  1906  BHAVESH RAMESAR     395/491  M18&U | 1094/1284 M  | #TEAMKISSOON          
 2493  1:04:04 12:49  1908  RAKESH RAMESAR      181/207  M4049 | 1095/1284 M  | #TEAMKISSOON          
 2494  1:04:12 12:51  4646  SARAH NAIPAULSINGH  341/426  F3039 | 1399/1703 F  |                       
 2495  1:04:19 12:52  1358  LIAM BOODHAI        396/491  M18&U | 1096/1284 M  |                       
 2496  1:04:26 12:54  1356  RENEE MOHAMMED      342/426  F3039 | 1400/1703 F  |                       
 2497  1:04:31 12:55  2576  SALENA ALI          126/172  F1929 | 1401/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2498  1:04:31 12:55  2572  DAKOTA ST. AGATHE   127/172  F1929 | 1402/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2499  1:04:33 12:55  3667  MAKAYLA MOORE       412/490  F18&U | 1403/1703 F  | FAMILY VIBES          
 2500  1:04:41 12:57  2848  KENNETH OLTON       156/171  M50+  | 1097/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2501  1:04:52 12:59  4533  RAYA FOURNILLIER    413/490  F18&U | 1404/1703 F  |                       
 2502  1:04:52 12:59  1912  STEPHEN JR. BERTRAN 135/152  M1929 | 1098/1284 M  |                       
 2503  1:04:54 12:59  2718  DOMINIC FOURNILLIER 136/152  M1929 | 1099/1284 M  |                       
 2504  1:04:58 13:00  3402  JOANNE LA VEAU-JAME 213/243  F50+  | 1405/1703 F  | RBC RETIREES          
 2505  1:05:01 13:01  1903  SVARA KISSOON       414/490  F18&U | 1406/1703 F  | #TEAMKISSOON          
 2506  1:05:19 13:04  3666  ZAYN MOORE          397/491  M18&U | 1100/1284 M  | FAMILY VIBES          
 2507  1:05:31 13:07  3511  KRISHNA LAL         157/171  M50+  | 1101/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
 2508  1:05:35 13:07  2963  CHRISTOPHER YOUNG   223/254  M3039 | 1102/1284 M  |                       
 2509  1:05:37 13:08  2987  CHERONNE BALKARAN   343/426  F3039 | 1407/1703 F  |                       
 2510  1:05:40 13:08  2333  RADHA RAMDATH       304/362  F4049 | 1408/1703 F  |                       
 2511  1:05:40 13:08  1905  SHOBA KISSOON       305/362  F4049 | 1409/1703 F  | #TEAMKISSOON          
 2512  1:05:41 13:09  2774  RAY-ANN SIEWNARINE  128/172  F1929 | 1410/1703 F  |                       
 2513  1:05:41 13:09  1910  HEMA KISSOON        415/490  F18&U | 1411/1703 F  | #TEAMKISSOON          
 2514  1:05:42 13:09  1902  NEELA KISSOON       306/362  F4049 | 1412/1703 F  | #TEAMKISSOON          
 2515  1:05:42 13:09  1904  LEORA KISSOON       416/490  F18&U | 1413/1703 F  | #TEAMKISSOON          
 2516  1:05:43 13:09  4064  KAYLEIGH-MARIE HENR 417/490  F18&U | 1414/1703 F  |                       
 2517  1:05:43 13:09  2604  ANAIAH BAPTISTE     129/172  F1929 | 1415/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2518  1:05:44 13:09  4062  KERRYL-LYN KING-HEN 307/362  F4049 | 1416/1703 F  |                       
 2519  1:05:45 13:09  4470  SACHA KIM           344/426  F3039 | 1417/1703 F  |                       
 2520  1:05:46 13:10  2701  JALENA JAGGERNAUTH  130/172  F1929 | 1418/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2521  1:05:48 13:10  2607  NADIA ALI           308/362  F4049 | 1419/1703 F  |                       
 2522  1:05:50 13:10  3034  ADITA SHARMA-KAMALU 345/426  F3039 | 1420/1703 F  |                       
 2523  1:05:53 13:11  1158  NATASHA SOOKDEO     346/426  F3039 | 1421/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2524  1:05:53 13:11  1151  BRANDON RAMSAROOP   224/254  M3039 | 1103/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2525  1:05:54 13:11  4595  AIDAN KAMALUDIN     398/491  M18&U | 1104/1284 M  |                       
 2526  1:05:55 13:11  1159  KAREEM SOOKDEO      399/491  M18&U | 1105/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2527  1:05:57 13:12  3049  KRISTINA MOHAMMED   131/172  F1929 | 1422/1703 F  |                       
 2528  1:05:57 13:12  3071  TIFFANY BANSEE      132/172  F1929 | 1423/1703 F  |                       
 2529  1:06:00 13:12  1287  CLARIANNE BOODRAM   347/426  F3039 | 1424/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2530  1:06:01 13:13  4123  PEPEETA AMEERALI    309/362  F4049 | 1425/1703 F  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2531  1:06:06 13:14  4579  NATHAN BOODOOSINGH  400/491  M18&U | 1106/1284 M  | I CAN                 
 2532  1:06:07 13:14  1139  CHARLEEN MURPHY     133/172  F1929 | 1426/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2533  1:06:07 13:14  2801  AVERY DURHAM        348/426  F3039 | 1427/1703 F  |                       
 2534  1:06:07 13:14  4578  DANA BOODOOSINGH    349/426  F3039 | 1428/1703 F  | I CAN                 
 2535  1:06:08 13:14  3087  AMELIA JAGGERNAUTH  418/490  F18&U | 1429/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2536  1:06:09 13:14  2830  REYNELLE CAMPBELL   350/426  F3039 | 1430/1703 F  |                       
 2537  1:06:13 13:15  4529  JAY-QUAN SMITH                     | 1107/1284 M  |                       
 2538  1:06:17 13:16  1211  ANALISSA RASHEED    310/362  F4049 | 1431/1703 F  |                       
 2539  1:06:19 13:16  1237  ANNEELA RAMBALLY    351/426  F3039 | 1432/1703 F  |                       
 2540  1:06:21 13:17  2984  ADRIAN MULRAINE     225/254  M3039 | 1108/1284 M  | JAVI GYRRL            
 2541  1:06:22 13:17  2896  JELAJA JOHNSON      134/172  F1929 | 1433/1703 F  | JAVI GYRRL            
 2542  1:06:22 13:17  4277  MALACHI SALANDY     401/491  M18&U | 1109/1284 M  |                       
 2543  1:06:25 13:17  3089  JULIET HECTOR       311/362  F4049 | 1434/1703 F  |                       
 2544  1:06:26 13:18  3091  EDDISON JAGGERNAUTH 182/207  M4049 | 1110/1284 M  |                       
 2545  1:06:32 13:19  1883  NADIA CAMBRIDGE     312/362  F4049 | 1435/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2546  1:06:38 13:20  1551  NNEKA FUNG          135/172  F1929 | 1436/1703 F  |                       
 2547  1:06:40 13:20  1550  ANTONIO PAJOTTE     137/152  M1929 | 1111/1284 M  |                       
 2548  1:06:44 13:21  3868  SAMANTHA RAMLOCHAN  136/172  F1929 | 1437/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2549  1:06:45 13:21  4538  SABINA POUTHIER     214/243  F50+  | 1438/1703 F  |                       
 2550  1:06:45 13:21  4537  STEPHANIE POUTHIER  419/490  F18&U | 1439/1703 F  |                       
 2551  1:06:46 13:22  1072  JONATHAN FOSTER     138/152  M1929 | 1112/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2552  1:06:51 13:23  2315  ASMA ALI            313/362  F4049 | 1440/1703 F  |                       
 2553  1:06:51 13:23  1789  SHIRLINI RAMLOGAN   314/362  F4049 | 1441/1703 F  | THE PAK               
 2554  1:06:55 13:23  1361  WINSTON CHRISTIAN   183/207  M4049 | 1113/1284 M  |                       
 2555  1:06:56 13:24  1360  DORIS PENA          352/426  F3039 | 1442/1703 F  |                       
 2556  1:07:02 13:25  2114  SHIVA MAHARAJ       226/254  M3039 | 1114/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2557  1:07:06 13:26  2972  HASSAN EDGEHILL     402/491  M18&U | 1115/1284 M  |                       
 2558  1:07:06 13:26  1212  BETTY RASHEED       215/243  F50+  | 1443/1703 F  |                       
 2559  1:07:11 13:27  4087  SANGEETA KERRY      315/362  F4049 | 1444/1703 F  |                       
 2560  1:07:12 13:27  4621  SUBASH MOOTOOR      184/207  M4049 | 1116/1284 M  |                       
 2561  1:07:12 13:27  3497  JENELLE ALEXANDER-R 353/426  F3039 | 1445/1703 F  |                       
 2562  1:07:13 13:27  4085  MICHELLE ALEXANDER  316/362  F4049 | 1446/1703 F  |                       
 2563  1:07:13 13:27  4351  CEECE GOODRIDGE     137/172  F1929 | 1447/1703 F  | TEAM 893              
 2564  1:07:18 13:28  1709  L'AMOUR PIERRE      403/491  M18&U | 1117/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2565  1:07:18 13:28  3878  MONIQUE CHARLES-JAC 216/243  F50+  | 1448/1703 F  |                       
 2566  1:07:20 13:28  2326  VANESSA JAMES       354/426  F3039 | 1449/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 2567  1:07:20 13:28  3331  WENDY RIBEIRO       317/362  F4049 | 1450/1703 F  | CARIBBEAN TREASURY 20 
 2568  1:07:28 13:30  3072  CAMELLIA JANKEE     138/172  F1929 | 1451/1703 F  |                       
 2569  1:07:28 13:30  3026  RODNEY MAHABIR      185/207  M4049 | 1118/1284 M  |                       
 2570  1:07:29 13:30  3030  ARYANNA MAHABIR     420/490  F18&U | 1452/1703 F  |                       
 2571  1:07:35 13:31  3226  EMILY LABADIE       421/490  F18&U | 1453/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 2572  1:07:38 13:32  1141  MARILYN JOSEPH-ADOL 318/362  F4049 | 1454/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2573  1:08:07 13:38   729  SHARRIE MCHAYLE     355/426  F3039 | 1455/1703 F  |                       
 2574  1:08:07 13:38  3066  SALISHA OGEER LAMBE 356/426  F3039 | 1456/1703 F  | TEAM LAMBERT          
 2575  1:08:08 13:38  1581  DELISA CYRUS        357/426  F3039 | 1457/1703 F  |                       
 2576  1:08:11 13:39  3067  DAYSHAUN LAMBERT    404/491  M18&U | 1119/1284 M  | TEAM LAMBERT          
 2577  1:08:11 13:39  3097  LYNONORA GAJADHAR   217/243  F50+  | 1458/1703 F  | TEAM LAMBERT          
 2578  1:08:19 13:40  3177  KRYSTEINA KING      358/426  F3039 | 1459/1703 F  |                       
 2579  1:08:19 13:40  3176  SHARNELLE NOEL      359/426  F3039 | 1460/1703 F  |                       
 2580  1:08:19 13:40  1920  CURLANNE ARCHIE     360/426  F3039 | 1461/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2581  1:08:26 13:42  2382  KIMOY WIGGINS       361/426  F3039 | 1462/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 2582  1:08:27 13:42  3347  KAYLA CAMPBELL      422/490  F18&U | 1463/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2583  1:08:27 13:42  2477  KAYA TOUSSAINT      423/490  F18&U | 1464/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2584  1:08:29 13:42  2263  DEEDRA SINGH        362/426  F3039 | 1465/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 2585  1:08:29 13:42  4480  JONATHAN ROSE       405/491  M18&U | 1120/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2586  1:08:31 13:43  4037  SUNITA TIWARI       319/362  F4049 | 1466/1703 F  |                       
 2587  1:08:31 13:43  4453  ZIDANE GEORGE       406/491  M18&U | 1121/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2588  1:08:32 13:43  4482  BRIANNA PRIMUS      424/490  F18&U | 1467/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2589  1:08:38 13:44  1995  EVA MOOTEERAM       139/172  F1929 | 1468/1703 F  |                       
 2590  1:08:40 13:44  4654  SHANELLE MOOTEERAM  140/172  F1929 | 1469/1703 F  |                       
 2591  1:08:44 13:45  1357  XARIA BOODHAI       425/490  F18&U | 1470/1703 F  |                       
 2592  1:08:48 13:46  1355  DELIA MOHAMMED      320/362  F4049 | 1471/1703 F  |                       
 2593  1:08:49 13:46  1770  SHANNON DAVIS       363/426  F3039 | 1472/1703 F  |                       
 2594  1:08:53 13:47  4467  MYA LETREN          141/172  F1929 | 1473/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2595  1:08:54 13:47  4038  AVA CLARKE          426/490  F18&U | 1474/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 2596  1:08:55 13:47  4036  ROBERT CLARKE       186/207  M4049 | 1122/1284 M  |                       
 2597  1:08:56 13:48  4281  TYLER WAHID         407/491  M18&U | 1123/1284 M  |                       
 2598  1:08:58 13:48  4282  MARSHALL JOSEPH     227/254  M3039 | 1124/1284 M  |                       
 2599  1:08:58 13:48  1748  LEW AUSTIN          158/171  M50+  | 1125/1284 M  |                       
 2600  1:08:59 13:48  1395  JOSH MOHAMMED       408/491  M18&U | 1126/1284 M  | TEAM P&M              

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2601  1:08:59 13:48  1607  EMILY BORDE         427/490  F18&U | 1475/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 2602  1:09:00 13:48  1599  ZOE BORDE           321/362  F4049 | 1476/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 2603  1:09:00 13:48  1751  DYLAN BACHAN        409/491  M18&U | 1127/1284 M  |                       
 2604  1:09:01 13:49  2110  NICHOLAI HOSEIN     410/491  M18&U | 1128/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2605  1:09:01 13:49  4074  ROSS MOHAMMED       411/491  M18&U | 1129/1284 M  | TEAM P&M              
 2606  1:09:05 13:49  3234  STEPHANIE BOODOO    322/362  F4049 | 1477/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2607  1:09:06 13:50  1420  QADIRA ALI          428/490  F18&U | 1478/1703 F  | TEAM HR               
 2608  1:09:10 13:50  1592  AVITA SINGH         142/172  F1929 | 1479/1703 F  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2609  1:09:10 13:50  4117  JEREMIAH OLIVER     412/491  M18&U | 1130/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2610  1:09:11 13:51  3729  RENELLE HENRY       364/426  F3039 | 1480/1703 F  |                       
 2611  1:09:12 13:51  1812  AMANDA DANIEL       429/490  F18&U | 1481/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2612  1:09:12 13:51  1036  RAMESHWAR SINGH     159/171  M50+  | 1131/1284 M  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2613  1:09:12 13:51  3792  CRYSTAL GOMEZ-JEATT 365/426  F3039 | 1482/1703 F  |                       
 2614  1:09:14 13:51  1833  JENNA-MARIE MAIN    430/490  F18&U | 1483/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2615  1:09:15 13:51  2675  SHERRELL DANIEL     143/172  F1929 | 1484/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2616  1:09:15 13:51  1878  ALLISON DANIEL-LOND 218/243  F50+  | 1485/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2617  1:09:16 13:52  1804  ISABELLE LA CAILLE  431/490  F18&U | 1486/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2618  1:09:16 13:52  3536  JADE WILLIAMS       323/362  F4049 | 1487/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2619  1:09:17 13:52  2023  AVIONE LA CAILLE    366/426  F3039 | 1488/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2620  1:09:18 13:52  3532  LA TOYA SMITH       367/426  F3039 | 1489/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2621  1:09:19 13:52  4567  AYALEE MAIN         432/490  F18&U | 1490/1703 F  |                       
 2622  1:09:19 13:52  4828  ADELE TIMOTHY       433/490  F18&U | 1491/1703 F  |                       
 2623  1:09:19 13:52  2031  MARISSA MAIN        368/426  F3039 | 1492/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2624  1:09:19 13:52  1419  SARA ALI            369/426  F3039 | 1493/1703 F  | TEAM HR               
 2625  1:09:21 13:53  1421  FAREED MOHAMMED     228/254  M3039 | 1132/1284 M  | TEAM HR               
 2626  1:09:23 13:53  1371  GRETCHEN CAMACHO-MO 219/243  F50+  | 1494/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 2627  1:09:26 13:53  1376  KHALID MOHAMMED     160/171  M50+  | 1133/1284 M  | TEAM P&M              
 2628  1:09:26 13:54  4568  GENELIA LEZAMA      324/362  F4049 | 1495/1703 F  |                       
 2629  1:09:27 13:54  2460  ALICIA BOODNARINE   144/172  F1929 | 1496/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2630  1:09:29 13:54  3246  DIANA PILLAI        145/172  F1929 | 1497/1703 F  |                       
 2631  1:09:32 13:55  4207  JALIL BAKSH         139/152  M1929 | 1134/1284 M  |                       
 2632  1:09:32 13:55  3877  FARAH KHAN          434/490  F18&U | 1498/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2633  1:09:33 13:55  3875  RAFFICK KHAN        187/207  M4049 | 1135/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2634  1:09:35 13:55  3874  FERISHA MOHAMMED-KH 325/362  F4049 | 1499/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2635  1:09:35 13:55  3879  RIYAD KHAN          435/490  F18&U | 1500/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2636  1:09:43 13:57  1749  EMILY SEEPERSAD     146/172  F1929 | 1501/1703 F  |                       
 2637  1:09:49 13:58  3734  SHERVONNE BRUNO-PIE 326/362  F4049 | 1502/1703 F  |                       
 2638  1:09:54 13:59  1323  LIAM LATAPY         413/491  M18&U | 1136/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2639  1:09:56 14:00  1154  CHRISTIAN LATAPY    140/152  M1929 | 1137/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2640  1:10:03 14:01  2270  KIM CLARKE-BONAIR   327/362  F4049 | 1503/1703 F  | TEAM NIPDEC           
 2641  1:10:13 14:03  4460  MICREE MURPHY       414/491  M18&U | 1138/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2642  1:10:14 14:03  4204  FALLON QUASH        370/426  F3039 | 1504/1703 F  |                       
 2643  1:10:14 14:03  4206  JOSHUA JOHNSON      415/491  M18&U | 1139/1284 M  |                       
 2644  1:10:15 14:03  3493  JAHZARAH BECKLES                   | 1505/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 2645  1:10:18 14:04  4462  MICAH MURPHY        436/490  F18&U | 1506/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2646  1:10:19 14:04  2770  GIA MARIE CHAMELY   437/490  F18&U | 1507/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 2647  1:10:22 14:05  3948  JOSEPH ZAKOUR       416/491  M18&U | 1140/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
 2648  1:10:24 14:05  4454  REBECCA MURPHY      328/362  F4049 | 1508/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2649  1:10:24 14:05  3492  CORYSE BECKLES                     | 1509/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 2650  1:10:25 14:05  3494  KRYSEL DE BOULET                   | 1510/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 2651  1:10:27 14:06  4192  RYANNE BABOOLAL-REY 329/362  F4049 | 1511/1703 F  |                       
 2652  1:10:27 14:06  3271  JAVAN DE SOUZA      188/207  M4049 | 1141/1284 M  |                       
 2653  1:10:28 14:06  3267  JOHN REMIE          189/207  M4049 | 1142/1284 M  |                       
 2654  1:10:28 14:06  3949  JOMARIE ZAKOUR      371/426  F3039 | 1512/1703 F  |                       
 2655  1:10:29 14:06  4479  ERICA MURPHY        220/243  F50+  | 1513/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2656  1:10:30 14:06  4465  ARIEL RICHARDS      438/490  F18&U | 1514/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2657  1:10:30 14:06  4469  ELENA RICHARDS      439/490  F18&U | 1515/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2658  1:10:31 14:07  3478  SUE-ANN DU BOIS     372/426  F3039 | 1516/1703 F  | TEAM AFS              
 2659  1:10:40 14:08  4382  MELISA LAWRENCE-HOW 330/362  F4049 | 1517/1703 F  |                       
 2660  1:10:42 14:09  4247  MICHAELA PIERRE     373/426  F3039 | 1518/1703 F  |                       
 2661  1:10:43 14:09  4383  EUGENIA PETERS      331/362  F4049 | 1519/1703 F  |                       
 2662  1:10:46 14:10  2754  RODNEY RAMROOP      229/254  M3039 | 1143/1284 M  |                       
 2663  1:10:51 14:11  2753  ROMMEL DOOKERAN     141/152  M1929 | 1144/1284 M  |                       
 2664  1:10:52 14:11  1942  ALEXANDER CAMBRIDGE 417/491  M18&U | 1145/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2665  1:10:52 14:11  1943  SKYLER CAMBRIDGE    440/490  F18&U | 1520/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2666  1:10:53 14:11  4672  ZENANI PAUL         147/172  F1929 | 1521/1703 F  |                       
 2667  1:10:53 14:11  4673  ONIECIA PITLAL      374/426  F3039 | 1522/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2668  1:10:54 14:11  4674  THIAGO NORAY        418/491  M18&U | 1146/1284 M  |                       
 2669  1:10:58 14:12  4124  MARITESS DUVERNEY   221/243  F50+  | 1523/1703 F  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2670  1:10:58 14:12  4652  KHALEEL ACKBARALI   190/207  M4049 | 1147/1284 M  |                       
 2671  1:10:59 14:12  4121  SUSANA BARKLEY      222/243  F50+  | 1524/1703 F  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2672  1:10:59 14:12  4651  JACOB ACKBARALI     419/491  M18&U | 1148/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
 2673  1:11:00 14:12  4344  KENWYN DAVIS        230/254  M3039 | 1149/1284 M  |                       
 2674  1:11:01 14:13  1998  CANDACE DWARIKA-RAM 375/426  F3039 | 1525/1703 F  |                       
 2675  1:11:03 14:13  4826  SHADA THOMAS        441/490  F18&U | 1526/1703 F  |                       
 2676  1:11:04 14:13  1699  SHANNON MC LEOD     148/172  F1929 | 1527/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2677  1:11:13 14:15  4145  AVIELLE MARK        376/426  F3039 | 1528/1703 F  |                       
 2678  1:11:13 14:15  4144  MAHALIA EDWARDS-HOR 332/362  F4049 | 1529/1703 F  |                       
 2679  1:11:28 14:18  2253  ALICIA LYSTRA FORTU 333/362  F4049 | 1530/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2680  1:11:29 14:18  3735  AVIONNE BRUNO-MASON 377/426  F3039 | 1531/1703 F  |                       
 2681  1:11:30 14:18  3771  SHEA NOEL           420/491  M18&U | 1150/1284 M  | TEAM NOEL             
 2682  1:11:30 14:18  3772  NIKOLAI NOEL        191/207  M4049 | 1151/1284 M  | TEAM NOEL             
 2683  1:11:32 14:19  4830  DANIEL VICTOR       421/491  M18&U | 1152/1284 M  |                       
 2684  1:11:32 14:19  3083  PATRICE PETERS-MITC 334/362  F4049 | 1532/1703 F  |                       
 2685  1:11:34 14:19  4829  DARIEL TOUSSAINT    442/490  F18&U | 1533/1703 F  |                       
 2686  1:11:34 14:19  3082  MAQUADA WILLIAMS-JO 335/362  F4049 | 1534/1703 F  |                       
 2687  1:11:35 14:19  3084  MARPHA PRINCE       336/362  F4049 | 1535/1703 F  |                       
 2688  1:11:38 14:20  3081  JUDAH JOSHUA        422/491  M18&U | 1153/1284 M  |                       
 2689  1:11:50 14:22  3770  DAVINA GASKIN       337/362  F4049 | 1536/1703 F  |                       
 2690  1:11:52 14:23  3773  TANYA GASKIN        338/362  F4049 | 1537/1703 F  | TEAM NOEL             
 2691  1:11:52 14:23  3314  SOLANGE BHAWANIE    339/362  F4049 | 1538/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2692  1:11:53 14:23  3315  ABIGAIL BHAWANIE    443/490  F18&U | 1539/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2693  1:11:55 14:23  4384  SALENE GRIFFITH     340/362  F4049 | 1540/1703 F  |                       
 2694  1:11:55 14:23  3308  SHANAA GRIFFITH-RYA 444/490  F18&U | 1541/1703 F  | TEAM HOLY NAME CONVEN 
 2695  1:11:56 14:24  3028  NIRUPA JANKEE       223/243  F50+  | 1542/1703 F  |                       
 2696  1:11:57 14:24  2764  ONIKA ASSING        378/426  F3039 | 1543/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 2697  1:11:59 14:24  3254  GEORGIA DONALDSON   224/243  F50+  | 1544/1703 F  | NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS  
 2698  1:11:59 14:24  3023  JOAN ALEXANDER      379/426  F3039 | 1545/1703 F  |                       
 2699  1:12:00 14:24  3975  RENEE JOSEPH ALEXAN 380/426  F3039 | 1546/1703 F  |                       
 2700  1:12:01 14:25  3530  JE'REL SKEETE       423/491  M18&U | 1154/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
 2701  1:12:01 14:25  3529  JOSHUA SKEETE       424/491  M18&U | 1155/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
 2702  1:12:02 14:25  3078  DONALD DEANE        231/254  M3039 | 1156/1284 M  |                       
 2703  1:12:02 14:25  3099  AMBIKAA LALSINGH    149/172  F1929 | 1547/1703 F  |                       
 2704  1:12:03 14:25  3528  JENELLE SKEETE      341/362  F4049 | 1548/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2705  1:12:04 14:25  3434  AVALEE ALEXANDER    445/490  F18&U | 1549/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2706  1:12:04 14:25  4115  TIMOTHY MARTIN      425/491  M18&U | 1157/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2707  1:12:12 14:27  1117  RAINA SINGH         446/490  F18&U | 1550/1703 F  | STARZ                 
 2708  1:12:12 14:27  1213  ANNIE RAMBALLY      225/243  F50+  | 1551/1703 F  |                       
 2709  1:12:14 14:27  4512  NATHANIEL MURRAY    426/491  M18&U | 1158/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2710  1:12:14 14:27  4444  TISHANA MURRAY      342/362  F4049 | 1552/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2711  1:12:14 14:27  4432  MERLINA CAIN        381/426  F3039 | 1553/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2712  1:12:15 14:27  4513  ORION MURRAY        427/491  M18&U | 1159/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2713  1:12:16 14:28  3399  MARY YOUNG SING     226/243  F50+  | 1554/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2714  1:12:17 14:28  3398  HUNTER YOUNG SING   428/491  M18&U | 1160/1284 M  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2715  1:12:19 14:28  2537  ASIA YOUNG SING     447/490  F18&U | 1555/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2716  1:12:39 14:32  1960  DAIJON LOUISON      429/491  M18&U | 1161/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2717  1:12:39 14:32  1917  CARLTON LOUISON     161/171  M50+  | 1162/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2718  1:12:40 14:32  1959  JAVEN LOUISON       430/491  M18&U | 1163/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2719  1:12:41 14:33  1674  TRAVIS HANOOMAN     192/207  M4049 | 1164/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2720  1:12:41 14:33  1677  RAVI MAHARAJ        193/207  M4049 | 1165/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2721  1:12:42 14:33  1542  NADIA HEERAH        232/254  M3039 | 1166/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2722  1:12:42 14:33  1268  SARONA ROOPCHAN     382/426  F3039 | 1556/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2723  1:12:53 14:35  4203  ADRIAN QUASH        233/254  M3039 | 1167/1284 M  |                       
 2724  1:12:54 14:35  4208  SATEE MAHARAJ       343/362  F4049 | 1557/1703 F  |                       
 2725  1:12:54 14:35  2369  JONATHAN NELSON     162/171  M50+  | 1168/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2726  1:13:00 14:36   909  SHADAE SAMUEL       383/426  F3039 | 1558/1703 F  | TEAM 893              
 2727  1:13:00 14:36   910  NATHAN SAMUEL       431/491  M18&U | 1169/1284 M  | TEAM 893              
 2728  1:13:02 14:37  1269  MICHELLE SALANDY    344/362  F4049 | 1559/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2729  1:13:02 14:37  4240  AMANI SEON          432/491  M18&U | 1170/1284 M  |                       
 2730  1:13:02 14:37  2368  PURNELL NELSON      163/171  M50+  | 1171/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2731  1:13:04 14:37  4241  AMALI SEON          433/491  M18&U | 1172/1284 M  |                       
 2732  1:13:05 14:37  3411  NATASHA ALI         345/362  F4049 | 1560/1703 F  |                       
 2733  1:13:06 14:37  2367  JANICE NELSON       227/243  F50+  | 1561/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2734  1:13:06 14:38  3409  ANTHONY RAGHUNANAN  194/207  M4049 | 1173/1284 M  |                       
 2735  1:13:06 14:38  1119  GAYATRI HOSEIN      228/243  F50+  | 1562/1703 F  | STARZ                 
 2736  1:13:06 14:38  4571  KERNESHA RYAN       384/426  F3039 | 1563/1703 F  |                       
 2737  1:13:08 14:38  3963  ALEXIA JORDAN       448/490  F18&U | 1564/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 2738  1:13:08 14:38  3410  MARK ALI            195/207  M4049 | 1174/1284 M  |                       
 2739  1:13:08 14:38  4139  KYLE SEALS          434/491  M18&U | 1175/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2740  1:13:08 14:38  4111  MARQUISE DAVIS      435/491  M18&U | 1176/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2741  1:13:08 14:38  3407  LIAM ALI            436/491  M18&U | 1177/1284 M  |                       
 2742  1:13:09 14:38  3994  JOLIE COLTIS        449/490  F18&U | 1565/1703 F  |                       
 2743  1:13:10 14:38  2111  MISHAEL RAMNANAN    346/362  F4049 | 1566/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2744  1:13:10 14:38   739  ANAND MANICKCHAND   196/207  M4049 | 1178/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2745  1:13:13 14:39  4543  LISHA HARRICHARAN   385/426  F3039 | 1567/1703 F  | I CAN                 
 2746  1:13:14 14:39  1559  YOLANDE SHEPPARD    229/243  F50+  | 1568/1703 F  |                       
 2747  1:13:14 14:39  4542  MIA HARRICHARRAN    450/490  F18&U | 1569/1703 F  | I CAN                 
 2748  1:13:16 14:40  1560  KESTON SHEPPARD     197/207  M4049 | 1179/1284 M  |                       
 2749  1:13:21 14:41  2471  ZARA NICHOLLS       451/490  F18&U | 1570/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2750  1:13:24 14:41  4161  HENRIETTA CONNELL   230/243  F50+  | 1571/1703 F  |                       
 2751  1:13:24 14:41  4162  MARSHA CONNELL      347/362  F4049 | 1572/1703 F  |                       
 2752  1:13:30 14:42  2042  DONNA CHARLES       231/243  F50+  | 1573/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2753  1:13:30 14:42  2004  RAE GILBERT         348/362  F4049 | 1574/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2754  1:13:31 14:42  2049  RYLIE WALTERS       452/490  F18&U | 1575/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2755  1:13:31 14:42  1800  SOLEIL-MARIE CARUTH 453/490  F18&U | 1576/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2756  1:13:31 14:43  1856  BAYSIA GREEN        454/490  F18&U | 1577/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2757  1:13:31 14:43  1872  KELSI GILBERT       455/490  F18&U | 1578/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2758  1:13:31 14:43  1881  DESMOND ROBERTS     164/171  M50+  | 1180/1284 M  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2759  1:13:31 14:43  1870  ABIGAIL ROBERTS     456/490  F18&U | 1579/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2760  1:13:31 14:43  3848  DENVIN TUITT        234/254  M3039 | 1181/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2761  1:13:32 14:43  3846  TENEILLE GHITA      150/172  F1929 | 1580/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2762  1:13:34 14:43  4217  CHRISTINA RAMNATH   386/426  F3039 | 1581/1703 F  |                       
 2763  1:13:35 14:43  3179  VAREENA JUMAN       232/243  F50+  | 1582/1703 F  |                       
 2764  1:13:37 14:44  3178  AALIYAH JUMAN       387/426  F3039 | 1583/1703 F  |                       
 2765  1:13:38 14:44   965  MARGARET RAMLOCHAN  233/243  F50+  | 1584/1703 F  |                       
 2766  1:13:39 14:44  4238  RANDALL SEON        198/207  M4049 | 1182/1284 M  |                       
 2767  1:13:40 14:44  4008  DEMICHELLE MADER    234/243  F50+  | 1585/1703 F  |                       
 2768  1:13:41 14:45  3964  CRISTIANO RADHAY-HA 437/491  M18&U | 1183/1284 M  | TEAM P&M              
 2769  1:13:44 14:45  4466  EASTLY SAMUEL       165/171  M50+  | 1184/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2770  1:13:44 14:45  4110  KYLE SEALS          438/491  M18&U | 1185/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2771  1:13:45 14:45  4589  JABARI YORK         142/152  M1929 | 1186/1284 M  | TEAM P&M              
 2772  1:13:47 14:46  4022  NIKITA MADER-NILES  388/426  F3039 | 1586/1703 F  |                       
 2773  1:13:48 14:46  4590  KRISTA KNIGHTS      151/172  F1929 | 1587/1703 F  | TEAM P&M              
 2774  1:13:49 14:46  4009  GERARD MADER        166/171  M50+  | 1187/1284 M  |                       
 2775  1:13:49 14:46  3644  JUSTIN GARRAWAY     439/491  M18&U | 1188/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 2776  1:13:52 14:47  4153  RAHEIM MURRAY       440/491  M18&U | 1189/1284 M  |                       
 2777  1:14:01 14:49   740  SHERIFA KHAN        389/426  F3039 | 1588/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2778  1:14:10 14:50   741  AMOS KHAN           235/254  M3039 | 1190/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2779  1:14:11 14:51  1116  AVINAASH SINGH      199/207  M4049 | 1191/1284 M  | STARZ                 
 2780  1:14:12 14:51  4602  RAYNISHA CHARLES-OR 390/426  F3039 | 1589/1703 F  |                       
 2781  1:14:12 14:51  4399  SHERONE BLACKMAN    391/426  F3039 | 1590/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2782  1:14:13 14:51  4398  SADE BLACKMAN       392/426  F3039 | 1591/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2783  1:14:13 14:51  4392  JAAZIEL HOLDER      441/491  M18&U | 1192/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2784  1:14:14 14:51  4515  MICAH ORR           442/491  M18&U | 1193/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2785  1:14:20 14:52  4443  GLENIS DAVIS        235/243  F50+  | 1592/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2786  1:14:20 14:52  4520  LAKEISHA WALKER     457/490  F18&U | 1593/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2787  1:14:21 14:53  4519  AJANI RICHARDS      443/491  M18&U | 1194/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2788  1:14:25 14:53  1516  SAMYR MOHAMMED      444/491  M18&U | 1195/1284 M  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2789  1:14:25 14:53  1515  AAMYR MOHAMMED      445/491  M18&U | 1196/1284 M  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2790  1:14:27 14:54  1514  CHANELLE RAMSINGH   393/426  F3039 | 1594/1703 F  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2791  1:14:27 14:54  1517  EMIL MOHAMMED       236/254  M3039 | 1197/1284 M  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2792  1:14:28 14:54  1554  AVINASH PERSAD      237/254  M3039 | 1198/1284 M  |                       
 2793  1:14:28 14:54  1553  SHALINEE MOHAMMED   349/362  F4049 | 1595/1703 F  | PRIVATE BANKING       
 2794  1:14:30 14:54  4239  AMARI SEON          446/491  M18&U | 1199/1284 M  |                       
 2795  1:14:30 14:54  4220  AISHA SEON          350/362  F4049 | 1596/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2796  1:14:34 14:55  2392  JAEDON JOEFIELD     447/491  M18&U | 1200/1284 M  |                       
 2797  1:14:39 14:56  2393  KAYLEIGH JOEFIELD   458/490  F18&U | 1597/1703 F  |                       
 2798  1:14:40 14:56  2391  CEDRIC JOEFIELD     200/207  M4049 | 1201/1284 M  |                       
 2799  1:14:45 14:57  4002  WESLEY NILES        238/254  M3039 | 1202/1284 M  |                       
 2800  1:14:46 14:58  4655  MARVIN ORR          448/491  M18&U | 1203/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2801  1:14:46 14:58  4197  KADEN JORSLIN       449/491  M18&U | 1204/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2802  1:14:48 14:58  1914  VARSHINI BERTRAND   459/490  F18&U | 1598/1703 F  |                       
 2803  1:14:49 14:58  1913  ASHA PREMCHAN-BERTR 351/362  F4049 | 1599/1703 F  |                       
 2804  1:14:50 14:58  4020  NICHOLAS MADER      143/152  M1929 | 1205/1284 M  |                       
 2805  1:14:51 14:59  4021  AKILAH WADE         152/172  F1929 | 1600/1703 F  |                       
 2806  1:14:57 15:00  2017  ETHEL HART          153/172  F1929 | 1601/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2807  1:14:58 15:00  1806  JAYDE HART          460/490  F18&U | 1602/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2808  1:14:59 15:00  1273  KIMBERLY JUPPY      154/172  F1929 | 1603/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2809  1:15:01 15:01  1657  LEANNA BUDRIE       394/426  F3039 | 1604/1703 F  |                       
 2810  1:15:06 15:02  4177  SHEREL DE SHONG     395/426  F3039 | 1605/1703 F  | I-B-PRO-FUN           
 2811  1:15:08 15:02  1763  ZAMEED JUMAN-ALI    201/207  M4049 | 1206/1284 M  | TEAM ALI              
 2812  1:15:11 15:03  1761  KYLE ROOPIESINGH    450/491  M18&U | 1207/1284 M  | TEAM ALI              
 2813  1:15:28 15:06  2802  JAMEEL ABDUL        239/254  M3039 | 1208/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2814  1:15:29 15:06  2821  RANDALL SINGH       240/254  M3039 | 1209/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2815  1:15:34 15:07   898  AIDEN MOHAMMED      451/491  M18&U | 1210/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2816  1:15:37 15:08  2022  CHRIS HART          241/254  M3039 | 1211/1284 M  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2817  1:15:38 15:08  1884  CATHERINE CHARLES   352/362  F4049 | 1606/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2818  1:15:39 15:08  1944  KALIA VICTORY       461/490  F18&U | 1607/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2819  1:15:44 15:09  2757  REEVAL RAMNARINE    242/254  M3039 | 1212/1284 M  |                       
 2820  1:15:45 15:09  4588  ANISA ALFRED        462/490  F18&U | 1608/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2821  1:15:49 15:10  2652  ALEXI SIMMONS       463/490  F18&U | 1609/1703 F  | TEAM NU-IRON          
 2822  1:15:49 15:10  3058  MIGUEL RAMCHARAN    243/254  M3039 | 1213/1284 M  | TEAM NU-IRON          
 2823  1:15:50 15:10  1324  DE QUAN EDWARDS     144/152  M1929 | 1214/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2824  1:15:50 15:10  2651  SHERRIE GALL        396/426  F3039 | 1610/1703 F  | TEAM NU-IRON          
 2825  1:15:53 15:11  4521  ABAYOMI RICHRDS     452/491  M18&U | 1215/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2826  1:16:00 15:12  4442  NATOYA DAVIS        236/243  F50+  | 1611/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2827  1:16:09 15:14  4343  AVRIL DAVIS         397/426  F3039 | 1612/1703 F  |                       
 2828  1:16:13 15:15  4140  DYLAN MOHAMMED      453/491  M18&U | 1216/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2829  1:16:23 15:17  3707  NADINE HISLOP       353/362  F4049 | 1613/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2830  1:16:25 15:17  4406  ALLAN JAGROOP       145/152  M1929 | 1217/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2831  1:16:25 15:17  4403  JUSTIN RAMCHARAN    454/491  M18&U | 1218/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2832  1:16:31 15:19  3754  LAUREN MAYNARD      237/243  F50+  | 1614/1703 F  | TEAM CHAMBER WESTMOOR 
 2833  1:16:32 15:19  3906  THAIS EDWARDS       155/172  F1929 | 1615/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2834  1:16:40 15:20  1326  MARIAH TELESFORD    156/172  F1929 | 1616/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2835  1:16:44 15:21  2091  LETITIA CHERRIE     398/426  F3039 | 1617/1703 F  | TEAM AC               
 2836  1:16:47 15:22  3069  ETHAN PEDRO         146/152  M1929 | 1219/1284 M  |                       
 2837  1:16:47 15:22  3027  ZALEHA RAMKISOON    157/172  F1929 | 1618/1703 F  |                       
 2838  1:16:47 15:22  2093  GABRIEL GRAHAM      455/491  M18&U | 1220/1284 M  | TEAM AC               
 2839  1:17:11 15:26  3096  SHERNELLE TORRES    399/426  F3039 | 1619/1703 F  |                       
 2840  1:17:11 15:27  2974  CHARMAINE FORDE-SAM 238/243  F50+  | 1620/1703 F  |                       
 2841  1:17:22 15:29  1950  THAIS-RENE JACKSON  464/490  F18&U | 1621/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2842  1:17:23 15:29  1888  RIA LYN MARTIN      400/426  F3039 | 1622/1703 F  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2843  1:17:26 15:30  1889  THELDON JACKSON     244/254  M3039 | 1221/1284 M  | SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY    
 2844  1:17:36 15:32  4266  DEVIN DOWNIE        147/152  M1929 | 1222/1284 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
 2845  1:17:44 15:33  4650  SHARISSA CAMEJO     158/172  F1929 | 1623/1703 F  |                       
 2846  1:18:14 15:39  2601  JAMEEL CARIMBOCAS   202/207  M4049 | 1223/1284 M  | TEAM EY               
 2847  1:18:15 15:39  2586  NATALIE WILLIAMS    401/426  F3039 | 1624/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2848  1:18:39 15:44  3902  AJANI CAMPBELL      245/254  M3039 | 1224/1284 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2849  1:18:39 15:44  3903  JERILEE MAHARAJ     402/426  F3039 | 1625/1703 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
 2850  1:19:14 15:51  4106  TYRIL DE VIGNES     456/491  M18&U | 1225/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2851  1:19:16 15:52  4118  CHRISTIANO CHOTOO   457/491  M18&U | 1226/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2852  1:19:20 15:52  1182  OTHNIEL DUKE        458/491  M18&U | 1227/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2853  1:19:21 15:53   925  KESTON GOODRIDGE    246/254  M3039 | 1228/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2854  1:19:32 15:55  1143  KEREN TIMARA PERMEL 159/172  F1929 | 1626/1703 F  | IGONE TO RUN          
 2855  1:19:32 15:55  1183  EZEKIEL DUKE        459/491  M18&U | 1229/1284 M  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2856  1:19:43 15:57   926  KALEEMA GOODRIDGE   465/490  F18&U | 1627/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2857  1:19:49 15:58  1342  RENESMEE DANIEL     466/490  F18&U | 1628/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2858  1:19:49 15:58  1186  TENISHA SAMUEL-DUKE 403/426  F3039 | 1629/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2859  1:19:52 15:59   899  LEVI MOHAMMED       460/491  M18&U | 1230/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2860  1:19:52 15:59  4134  NAOKI DAVID         461/491  M18&U | 1231/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2861  1:19:52 15:59   912  SAUD ALI            247/254  M3039 | 1232/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2862  1:19:53 15:59  4276  KYMANI EDWARDS      462/491  M18&U | 1233/1284 M  |                       
 2863  1:19:53 15:59   897  REYARD MOHAMMED     203/207  M4049 | 1234/1284 M  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2864  1:19:55 15:59   896  MARISSA ALI         354/362  F4049 | 1630/1703 F  | LEVI'S CANCER SLAYER  
 2865  1:20:05 16:01   847  JANINE LYDER-GOODRI 404/426  F3039 | 1631/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2866  1:20:06 16:02  4609  NAOMI DUKE          467/490  F18&U | 1632/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2867  1:20:14 16:03   987  J'QUE WILLIAMS      405/426  F3039 | 1633/1703 F  |                       
 2868  1:20:21 16:05  2338  KAMRON DRAYTON      463/491  M18&U | 1235/1284 M  |                       
 2869  1:20:22 16:05  4676  KAIRA DRAYTON       468/490  F18&U | 1634/1703 F  |                       
 2870  1:20:27 16:06  4141  RICHARD PETERS      167/171  M50+  | 1236/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2871  1:20:27 16:06  4377  ADRIEL RENAUD       464/491  M18&U | 1237/1284 M  |                       
 2872  1:20:28 16:06  4148  JAHMAI JOHNSON      465/491  M18&U | 1238/1284 M  |                       
 2873  1:20:28 16:06  4135  ANGELO RAPHAEL      466/491  M18&U | 1239/1284 M  | TEAM ST. ANTHONY'S CO 
 2874  1:20:28 16:06  4273  JOSHUA GOULD        467/491  M18&U | 1240/1284 M  |                       
 2875  1:20:28 16:06  4272  JEDIAH ANDREWS      468/491  M18&U | 1241/1284 M  |                       
 2876  1:20:34 16:07  4069  TEVIN SHEPPARD      248/254  M3039 | 1242/1284 M  |                       
 2877  1:20:34 16:07  1736  AKEILA-MARIE GOODIN 406/426  F3039 | 1635/1703 F  |                       
 2878  1:20:36 16:08  1739  AIDEN PAUL          469/491  M18&U | 1243/1284 M  |                       
 2879  1:20:36 16:08  1714  LATCHMI CHARLES     355/362  F4049 | 1636/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2880  1:20:37 16:08  4052  RACHEL DEL PINO     407/426  F3039 | 1637/1703 F  |                       
 2881  1:20:37 16:08  1740  RYAN PAUL           249/254  M3039 | 1244/1284 M  |                       
 2882  1:20:38 16:08  1675  ANNETTE HANOOMAN    356/362  F4049 | 1638/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2883  1:20:49 16:10  1676  SHELLY ANN ALI MAHA 357/362  F4049 | 1639/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2884  1:20:50 16:10  4379  KEISHA SAMUEL       358/362  F4049 | 1640/1703 F  |                       
 2885  1:20:50 16:10  3557  HENRY CUFFIE        168/171  M50+  | 1245/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
 2886  1:20:55 16:11  3563  BRENT LIBERT        250/254  M3039 | 1246/1284 M  | KISS BAKING           
 2887  1:20:56 16:12  3569  SOPHIA WONG         469/490  F18&U | 1641/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2888  1:21:52 16:23  1765  ASHLEY BAMESAR      470/490  F18&U | 1642/1703 F  | TEAM ALI              
 2889  1:21:57 16:24  1762  KIRAN ROOPIESINGH   470/491  M18&U | 1247/1284 M  | TEAM ALI              
 2890  1:21:57 16:24  1764  MEERA EDWARDS       408/426  F3039 | 1643/1703 F  | TEAM ALI              
 2891  1:21:58 16:24  2113  RHONDA MAHARAJ      409/426  F3039 | 1644/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2892  1:21:58 16:24  1673  JADA HANOOMAN       471/490  F18&U | 1645/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2893  1:21:59 16:24  2941  SOPHIA PILWAH       160/172  F1929 | 1646/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2894  1:22:06 16:26  1940  KERON SUPERSAD      148/152  M1929 | 1248/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2895  1:22:08 16:26  4490  HADRIEL ALEXANDER   471/491  M18&U | 1249/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2896  1:22:09 16:26   727  NIKKISHA GOBINPERSA 410/426  F3039 | 1647/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2897  1:22:09 16:26  4491  AMARI ALEXANDER     472/491  M18&U | 1250/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2898  1:22:12 16:27  4518  CHRISTOPHER ALEXAND 204/207  M4049 | 1251/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2899  1:22:17 16:28  4478  FARAH ALEXANDER     359/362  F4049 | 1648/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2900  1:22:41 16:33  4418  ZION CONSTANTINE    473/491  M18&U | 1252/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2901  1:22:47 16:34  4463  CAMASHA FORDE       360/362  F4049 | 1649/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2902  1:23:06 16:38  1129  SARAH BOODRAM       411/426  F3039 | 1650/1703 F  | STARZ                 
 2903  1:23:07 16:38  1130  GLEN BOODRAM        205/207  M4049 | 1253/1284 M  | STARZ                 
 2904  1:23:09 16:38  1128  GIANNA BOODRAM      472/490  F18&U | 1651/1703 F  | STARZ                 
 2905  1:23:09 16:38  1118  LIAM SINGH          474/491  M18&U | 1254/1284 M  | STARZ                 
 2906  1:23:35 16:43  3504  SUMMER NAGEE        361/362  F4049 | 1652/1703 F  | KISS BAKING           
 2907  1:23:49 16:46  2977  NEELESH RAMOUTAR    475/491  M18&U | 1255/1284 M  |                       
 2908  1:24:39 16:56  1746  MEILAN CHOO CHING-D 161/172  F1929 | 1653/1703 F  | IGONE TO RUN          
 2909  1:24:40 16:56  1747  MATTHEAUS OTERO     251/254  M3039 | 1256/1284 M  | IGONE TO RUN          
 2910  1:24:40 16:56  2250  ASHLEY SINGH        162/172  F1929 | 1654/1703 F  | IGONE TO RUN          
 2911  1:24:40 16:56  2669  JYNELLE SINGH       163/172  F1929 | 1655/1703 F  | TEAM EY               
 2912  1:24:41 16:57  3894  TANILLE SPICER      164/172  F1929 | 1656/1703 F  | IGONE TO RUN          
 2913  1:24:41 16:57  3893  CHRISTOPHER DANIEL  149/152  M1929 | 1257/1284 M  | IGONE TO RUN          
 2914  1:24:54 16:59  1814  NAIMA GRANT         473/490  F18&U | 1657/1703 F  |                       
 2915  1:24:55 16:59  4671  KMANI BRUNO         476/491  M18&U | 1258/1284 M  |                       
 2916  1:24:58 17:00  4638  KURSHELL BRUNO      412/426  F3039 | 1658/1703 F  | TEAM BRUNO            
 2917  1:25:24 17:05  3208  AKELA FREDERICK     474/490  F18&U | 1659/1703 F  |                       
 2918  1:25:24 17:05  3211  PATIENCE ALEXANDER  413/426  F3039 | 1660/1703 F  |                       
 2919  1:25:25 17:05  1445  RICARDO BABOOLAL    252/254  M3039 | 1259/1284 M  | #TEAMCHAGUANAS        
 2920  1:25:26 17:06  1813  NILAH MORALES-GRANT 414/426  F3039 | 1661/1703 F  |                       
 2921  1:25:26 17:06  1446  AVINASH SOOKRAJ     150/152  M1929 | 1260/1284 M  | #TEAMCHAGUANAS        
 2922  1:26:05 17:13  3950  GISELLE TIMOTHY     362/362  F4049 | 1662/1703 F  |                       
 2923  1:26:18 17:16  2978  TEEJAI RAMOUTAR     477/491  M18&U | 1261/1284 M  |                       
 2924  1:26:19 17:16  1595  BRANDON PARTAP      478/491  M18&U | 1262/1284 M  |                       
 2925  1:26:20 17:16  1596  WHITNEY PARTAP      415/426  F3039 | 1663/1703 F  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ 2022 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 9th October, 2022  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am

                                           -----** PRELIMINARY RESULTS **-----
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2926  1:26:24 17:17  1541  PAUL NANDLAL        206/207  M4049 | 1263/1284 M  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2927  1:26:25 17:17   911  CANDACE GOBIN       416/426  F3039 | 1664/1703 F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR 
 2928  1:26:37 17:20  4835  DANICA WARWICK      475/490  F18&U | 1665/1703 F  |                       
 2929  1:26:52 17:23  1265  DENIECE ESDELLE     417/426  F3039 | 1666/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2930  1:26:53 17:23  1266  ZURI-JEAN ESDELLE   476/490  F18&U | 1667/1703 F  | LEAN ON TRUST         
 2931  1:26:53 17:23  3338  JOAN WILLIAMS       418/426  F3039 | 1668/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2932  1:27:10 17:26  2488  KHADESHA LA TOUCHE  165/172  F1929 | 1669/1703 F  |                       
 2933  1:27:12 17:27  2489  MALIKAH PINO        166/172  F1929 | 1670/1703 F  |                       
 2934  1:27:20 17:28  2619  NNYEKA COLLETTE     477/490  F18&U | 1671/1703 F  | TEAM CONVENTSTRONG    
 2935  1:27:26 17:30  4332  KAYLEIGH-MARIE POWE 478/490  F18&U | 1672/1703 F  |                       
 2936  1:27:26 17:30  4333  CHERISE PETERS      419/426  F3039 | 1673/1703 F  |                       
 2937  1:27:28 17:30  4334  GAIL PETERS         239/243  F50+  | 1674/1703 F  |                       
 2938  1:27:48 17:34  3335  JAEL GODDARD        167/172  F1929 | 1675/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2939  1:28:04 17:37  1103  PRINCESS HONEY BHAG 420/426  F3039 | 1676/1703 F  |                       
 2940  1:28:05 17:37  3342  KERRI VINCENT       421/426  F3039 | 1677/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2941  1:28:07 17:38  3340  BETTY-LYN GODDARD-V 240/243  F50+  | 1678/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2942  1:28:26 17:42  4143  ALANA SPAN          422/426  F3039 | 1679/1703 F  |                       
 2943  1:28:40 17:44  3341  RENEE VINCENT       423/426  F3039 | 1680/1703 F  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2944  1:28:40 17:44  3336  JESIAH MONSEGUE     479/491  M18&U | 1264/1284 M  | #GOINGTHEDISTANCEšŸƒ 
 2945  1:28:52 17:47  1236  VIJAI CASSIE        207/207  M4049 | 1265/1284 M  |                       
 2946  1:28:53 17:47  1235  SANJANA CASSIE      479/490  F18&U | 1681/1703 F  |                       
 2947  1:29:16 17:52  4185  KHADEEJAH KAMALODEE 168/172  F1929 | 1682/1703 F  |                       
 2948  1:29:19 17:52  4184  AISHA KAMALODEEN    169/172  F1929 | 1683/1703 F  |                       
 2949  1:29:34 17:55  1757  DEBORAH OTERO       241/243  F50+  | 1684/1703 F  | IGONE TO RUN          
 2950  1:30:10 18:02  3889  RENEE MITCHELL      424/426  F3039 | 1685/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2951  1:30:11 18:03  4322  SHEVON SAMUEL       253/254  M3039 | 1266/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2952  1:30:55 18:11  4824  JAYLON THOMAS       480/491  M18&U | 1267/1284 M  |                       
 2953  1:31:48 18:22  4840  GINEESE YOUNG       480/490  F18&U | 1686/1703 F  |                       
 2954  1:33:37 18:44  3760  LILLIE-BELLE BALKIS 481/490  F18&U | 1687/1703 F  | ST ANDREWS            
 2955  1:34:32 18:55  3759  SEAN BALKISSOON     169/171  M50+  | 1268/1284 M  | ST ANDREWS            
 2956  1:36:06 19:14  4404  DANIEL JAGROOP      151/152  M1929 | 1269/1284 M  |                       
 2957  1:36:08 19:14  4402  LIAM JAGROOP        481/491  M18&U | 1270/1284 M  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2958  1:36:14 19:15  4401  NIKESHA JAGROOP     425/426  F3039 | 1688/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2959  1:36:18 19:16  4409  SUSAN RAMCHARAN     242/243  F50+  | 1689/1703 F  | TEAM ROSARY BOYS      
 2960  1:39:51 19:59  4821  TATIANA THOMAS      482/490  F18&U | 1690/1703 F  |                       
 2961  1:39:52 19:59  4759  TREVELLO HOSFORD    482/491  M18&U | 1271/1284 M  |                       
 2962  1:39:55 19:59  4818  AMANDA ST. JOHN     483/490  F18&U | 1691/1703 F  |                       
 2963  1:39:55 19:59  4836  RAPHAEL WEBSTER     483/491  M18&U | 1272/1284 M  |                       
 2964  1:39:55 19:59  4811  KALEB SEALEY        484/491  M18&U | 1273/1284 M  |                       
 2965  1:39:56 20:00  4813  MADISON SERETTE     484/490  F18&U | 1692/1703 F  |                       
 2966  1:39:58 20:00  4704  ANYAWA ADAMS        485/490  F18&U | 1693/1703 F  |                       
 2967  1:39:58 20:00  4756  AYADLN HOPE         486/490  F18&U | 1694/1703 F  |                       
 2968  1:40:04 20:01  4757  LOURIE HOPE         487/490  F18&U | 1695/1703 F  |                       
 2969  1:40:07 20:02  1456  HAYDN MCLEAN        170/171  M50+  | 1274/1284 M  |                       
 2970  1:40:26 20:06  4761  JOSHUA ISAAC        485/491  M18&U | 1275/1284 M  |                       
 2971  1:40:27 20:06  4771  JOAH JULIEN         486/491  M18&U | 1276/1284 M  |                       
 2972  1:40:27 20:06  4758  EMMANUEL HOSEIN     487/491  M18&U | 1277/1284 M  |                       
 2973  1:41:04 20:13  4810  CHELSEA SAMUEL      488/490  F18&U | 1696/1703 F  |                       
 2974  1:42:25 20:29  3971  ZANE PHILLIP        488/491  M18&U | 1278/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2975  1:42:27 20:30  3970  ZACHARY PHILLIP     489/491  M18&U | 1279/1284 M  |                       
 2976  1:42:35 20:31  4819  CHRISTINE SUPERVILL 489/490  F18&U | 1697/1703 F  |                       
 2977  1:42:36 20:32  3973  CASSIUS PHILLIP     254/254  M3039 | 1280/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2978  1:42:36 20:32  1169  SKYLAR SHEARWOOD    170/172  F1929 | 1698/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2979  1:42:36 20:32  1148  SPARKLE FRANCIS     426/426  F3039 | 1699/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2980  1:42:37 20:32  1168  ISABELLE IBLE       243/243  F50+  | 1700/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2981  1:42:56 20:36  4122  CESAR SADAYA        171/171  M50+  | 1281/1284 M  | FILIPINO COMMUNITY OF 
 2982  1:52:24 22:29  1869  ARYA ALLEYNE        490/490  F18&U | 1701/1703 F  | SACRED HEART GIRLS    
 2983  1:55:47 23:10  4381  TY CUMMINGS         490/491  M18&U | 1282/1284 M  | TRINITY JUNIOR SCHOOL 
 2984  1:56:28 23:18  1175  TARIQ SCOTT         152/152  M1929 | 1283/1284 M  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2985  1:56:29 23:18  1161  GHISLAYNE ALLICK-EU 171/172  F1929 | 1702/1703 F  | TEAM INDEPENDENCE SQU 
 2986  1:56:30 23:18  3798  SOPHIA JONES        172/172  F1929 | 1703/1703 F  | TEAM 893              
 2987  2:04:22 24:53  4823  ZAKERY THOMAS       491/491  M18&U | 1284/1284 M  |                       

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com