o






 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Natl. Duathlon Championships | 06 April 2014
Adult-Sprint | 40 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 56:46 3 AVINASH ANAMALAY 19 M 1 / 7 M2029 17:28 1 29:51 1 9:28 1 SHAPE SHOP TRI-ELITES
2 1:00:08 2 ELVIS TURNER 34 M 1 / 8 M3039 17:30 2 33:03 8 9:36 2 FALCON
3 1:00:12 22 JOSHUA HO 17 M 1 / 8 M1619 18:40 3 31:31 5 10:02 3 CORKIES CASUAL
4 1:00:22 34 NICHOLAS MITCHELL 19 M 2 / 8 M1619 18:41 4 31:29 4 10:13 4 CARIBBEAN CROSS TRAINING
5 1:03:14 12 MARLON SCOTT 29 M 2 / 8 M3039 20:16 5 30:55 2 12:03 5 SHAPE SHOP TRI-ELITES
6 1:06:44 45 CHRISTIAN GILLETTE 16 M 4 / 8 M1619 22:21 7 31:26 3 12:58 9 +ONE A WEEK
7 1:07:17 28 ALEEM MOHAMMED 17 M 3 / 8 M1619 22:41 8 31:53 6 12:43 8
8 1:07:50 14 BRIAN JOBITY 21 M 2 / 7 M2029 22:52 9 32:25 7 12:33 7 SHAPE SHOP TRI-ELITES
9 1:10:11 13 MATTHEW LEACH 36 M 3 / 8 M3039 22:54 10 35:02 10 12:17 6 +ONE A WEEK
10 1:12:00 47 MATTHEW CHUNG 17 M 5 / 8 M1619 23:46 11 34:38 9 13:36 12 RAINBOW WARRIORS
11 1:14:28 18 IAN CHIN 42 M 3 / 5 M4049 24:00 12 35:03 11 15:26 20 RAINBOW WARRIORS
12 1:15:33 10 RAVI BOODLAL 24 M 4 / 7 M2029 21:55 6 39:26 19 14:13 16 METRONOMES
13 1:16:12 11 ANNA-LISE YOUNG LAI 32 F 1 / 4 F3039 26:02 18 35:37 12 14:34 17
14 1:17:02 5 MARC MOOTOO 26 M 5 / 7 M2029 25:43 17 35:47 13 15:33 21
15 1:17:56 29 DEYSON SCOTT 37 M 4 / 8 M3039 25:24 15 38:49 15 13:44 13
16 1:19:20 51 RON DANIEL 50 M 1 / 3 M50+ 24:44 13 41:17 24 13:19 11
17 1:20:27 17 RODNEY PASCALL 50 M 3 / 3 M50+ 24:48 14 39:05 16 16:35 27 RAINBOW WARRIORS
18 1:21:51 46 ALISTAIR BEADLE 52 M 2 / 3 M50+ 26:29 20 39:22 18 16:00 23 RAINBOW WARRIORS
19 1:22:52 30 LOUIE MARCANO 34 M 5 / 8 M3039 26:46 21 42:14 30 13:54 15 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
20 1:22:56 43 SHAM DOOKARAN 47 M 1 / 5 M4049 27:32 26 41:37 28 13:48 14 PENAL TRIATHLETES
21 1:23:04 24 DURWIN COLTHRUST 44 M 2 / 5 M4049 27:00 22 41:18 25 14:48 18
22 1:23:40 8 KIYOMI RANKINE 43 F 1 / 3 F4049 27:27 24 40:06 22 16:09 24 RAINBOW WARRIORS
23 1:23:48 40 GERSHWYN ALLEYNE 38 M 7 / 8 M3039 28:00 29 37:48 14 18:00 34 TEAM SR
24 1:23:53 6 JOHANN CORNEILLE 27 M 3 / 7 M2029 26:12 19 44:25 33 13:17 10 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
25 1:24:02 15 IOLA PRIETO 32 F 2 / 4 F3039 28:17 30 40:06 23 15:41 22 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
26 1:26:09 41 MICHAEL RICHARDSON 47 M 5 / 5 M4049 30:09 35 SPORTT
27 1:26:34 9 KAIRON SERRETTE 31 M 6 / 8 M3039 28:32 31 41:50 29 16:14 25
28 1:26:39 16 AARON PIKE 19 M 7 / 7 M2029 28:57 33 39:55 21 17:48 32
29 1:26:39 33 STEVEN MOORE 24 M 6 / 7 M2029 30:44 37 39:06 17 16:51 28 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
30 1:28:12 48 DEREK DANIEL 46 M 4 / 5 M4049 30:57 39 39:34 20 17:42 31
31 1:28:48 38 MICHELLE WILSON 49 F 1 / 1 F50+ 27:44 27 46:00 37 15:06 19 +ONE A WEEK
32 1:29:58 44 ALIYA DRAKES 29 F 3 / 4 F3039 31:09 41 41:34 27 17:17 29
33 1:30:02 99 DEREK MATTHEW 15 M 7 / 8 M1619 25:28 16 44:36 35 19:59 38 RAINBOW WARRIORS RR
34 1:31:32 110 DALE HARRIS 36 M 8 / 8 M3039 27:31 25 44:32 34 19:29 36 RAINBOW WARRIORS
35 1:33:15 4 KAREN KONG 35 F 4 / 4 F3039 30:55 38 45:02 36 17:19 30
36 1:34:30 98 MARCUS FORTUNE 15 M 8 / 8 M1619 27:03 23 44:17 32 23:11 39 RAINBOW WARRIORS RR
37 1:34:36 19 BRIONY BADEN-SEMPER 44 F 2 / 3 F4049 30:36 36 44:11 31 19:50 37 TEAM HOPE
38 1:35:24 31 ARIEL FRANCO 17 F 1 / 1 F1619 29:16 34 48:16 38 17:53 33
39 1:38:18 104 EMMANUEL ALCALA 16 M 6 / 8 M1619 27:55 28 51:32 40 18:52 35 RAINBOW WARRIORS RR
40 1:38:20 25 VANDA RICHARDSON 23 F 1 / 1 F2029 30:58 40 51:05 39 16:18 26 TEAM HOPE
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding