o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Rainbow Cup (Neal & Massy) | 26 May 2012
Sprint Triathlon | 72 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Swim Pl Tr 1 Bike Bike Pl Tr 2 Run Run Pl Country Team
1 1:08:20 142 MARK LONDON 18 M 1 / 5 M1619 13:02 16 0:54 33:37 1 0:37 20:13 1 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO BISHOP'S HIGH
2 1:10:08 66 RYAN GUNN 19 M 2 / 5 M1619 11:22 2 0:28 34:31 4 0:22 23:27 6 BERMUDA TEAM BERMUDA
3 1:10:32 112 JUSTIN SCOTT 29 M 2 / 6 M2029 12:58 15 0:56 33:49 2 0:30 22:20 3 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
4 1:11:29 102 DANIEL KOO 35 M 1 / 14 M3039 12:44 14 0:55 34:08 3 0:27 23:17 4 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM TREK
5 1:14:40 94 JONAH CAMPS 25 M 1 / 6 M2029 13:57 20 1:29 37:49 12 0:49 20:38 2 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 1:14:47 92 TYRONE DOUGHTY 34 M 3 / 14 M3039 12:42 13 0:39 36:23 7 1:12 23:53 8 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO SHAPE SHOP HEALTH CLUB
7 1:15:21 93 BRIAN JOBITY 20 M 3 / 6 M2029 12:39 11 0:56 37:29 11 0:29 23:49 7 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO SHAPE SHOP HEALTH CLUB
8 1:16:07 69 JAMES AMOW 17 M 4 / 5 M1619 11:43 5 0:57 35:01 5 0:31 27:57 27 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
9 1:16:14 95 NICOLA DE PASS 25 F 1 / 6 F2029 12:36 9 0:30 37:58 13 0:34 24:38 10 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
10 1:20:28 111 CALUM NOEL 16 M 3 / 5 M1619 12:21 7 0:56 40:05 20 0:30 26:38 18 GRENADA TRI DE SPICE
11 1:20:33 129 ROMEL GASKIN 23 M 4 / 6 M2029 17:54 54 0:48 35:15 6 1:01 25:37 14 NEVIS TEAM NEVIS
12 1:20:45 99 ADRIAN MIKE 43 M 2 / 13 M4049 11:41 4 1:08 40:49 26 0:48 26:20 17 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
13 1:21:03 104 SALOME BUGLASS 26 F 2 / 6 F2029 13:57 19 0:50 40:09 21 0:54 25:14 13 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ONE A WEEK
14 1:22:13 82 RENEE CHIN LEE 17 F 2 / 11 F1619 11:51 6 0:55 40:49 25 0:26 28:14 29 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
15 1:22:35 100 ALLAN DARWENT 32 M 5 / 14 M3039 16:14 41 0:52 39:03 15 0:41 25:47 15 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
16 1:22:35 98 VISHAL SINGH 27 M 5 / 6 M2029 15:40 37 1:05 37:27 10 0:51 27:34 23 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TREK
17 1:23:03 130 ROBERT GARCIA 35 M 6 / 14 M3039 17:16 50 1:26 37:21 9 0:54 26:08 16 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
18 1:23:13 141 PAUL JOHNSON 35 M 4 / 14 M3039 17:27 52 1:39 39:16 16 0:36 24:17 9 CANADA
19 1:24:16 118 DAVID JOHNSON 44 M 3 / 13 M4049 16:37 47 1:42 36:42 8 1:05 28:12 28 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
20 1:24:43 67 MATTHEW CHUNG 16 M 5 / 5 M1619 12:41 12 0:44 41:22 27 0:33 29:24 33 TOBAGO BISHOP'S HIGH
21 1:25:02 72 TIAN WATSON 38 M 7 / 14 M3039 15:35 34 1:13 40:23 22 0:54 26:59 19 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
22 1:25:07 132 KEITH NIEVES 49 M 4 / 13 M4049 14:25 26 1:10 39:25 17 1:46 28:22 30 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
23 1:25:45 117 JODI HADEED 24 F 3 / 6 F2029 14:19 24 0:48 42:14 33 0:50 27:36 24 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
24 1:26:27 75 DAVID GRAY 35 M 2 / 14 M3039 18:38 59 3:56 39:42 18 0:47 23:26 5 SCOTLAND
25 1:26:46 88 DAYNA GILLETTE 18 F 5 / 11 F1619 11:13 1 0:43 41:30 30 0:29 32:53 44 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
26 1:26:52 110 RAVI MARAJ 40 M 5 / 13 M4049 14:12 22 0:56 42:25 34 0:53 28:28 31 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO SHAPE SHOP HEALTH CLUB
27 1:27:13 120 STAN PATINO 64 M 1 / 4 M60+ 13:39 18 1:44 43:54 36 0:51 27:07 20 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO CRUSHERS MULTISPORT
28 1:27:57 105 CURTIS FUNG 52 M 1 / 2 M5059 14:35 27 2:34 42:34 35 0:33 27:44 26 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
29 1:28:01 122 JACQUELINE JODHAN 47 F 1 / 5 F4049 14:36 28 0:45 47:36 59 0:20 24:46 12 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
30 1:28:14 106 PHILIP CLIFT 60 M 2 / 4 M60+ 18:37 58 0:54 40:47 24 0:21 27:37 25 GRENADA TRI DE SPICE
31 1:29:38 145 DOON RAMPAHARAY 45 M 1 / 13 M4049 15:55 39 2:05 46:15 46 0:45 24:40 11 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
32 1:29:41 87 MICHELE VON BECKMANN 61 F 1 / 1 F50+ 16:31 44 0:45 39:52 19 CANADA
33 1:29:50 91 TERRENCE RAMPERSADSINGH 44 M 6 / 13 M4049 15:20 32 1:02 41:30 29 0:48 31:11 39 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
34 1:31:10 124 ANDREAS STUVEN 46 M 8 / 13 M4049 14:07 21 1:07 41:55 32 35:41 56 GERMANY
35 1:31:20 113 TRACY GONZALES 35 M 11 / 14 M3039 18:00 55 0:30 41:39 31 0:39 30:35 36 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO DEFENCE FORCE
36 1:31:29 116 PETER GIBBS 65 M 3 / 4 M60+ 12:38 10 1:13 41:29 28 0:54 35:17 55 BARBADOS TEAM BARBADOS
37 1:32:39 83 KELLY CHIN LEE 19 F 3 / 11 F1619 13:03 17 0:42 46:17 48 0:28 32:11 42 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
38 1:33:39 76 EMILY NARAYANSINGH 18 F 1 / 11 F1619 16:36 46 0:52 48:38 61 0:28 27:07 21 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
39 1:35:11 114 DESI GEOFFROY 35 M 8 / 14 M3039 18:58 60 2:03 45:21 41 1:22 27:29 22 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO AIR GUARD
40 1:35:19 90 JOANNA DEL PINO 35 F 2 / 5 F3039 14:16 23 1:29 46:23 52 1:07 32:04 40 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
41 1:36:32 107 ALISON HOGG 25 F 4 / 6 F2029 14:52 29 2:36 46:18 49 2:04 30:44 37 CANADA
42 1:36:37 96 DEBRA-ANNE GRELL 40 F 2 / 5 F4049 16:41 48 1:57 46:21 50 0:53 30:47 38 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
43 1:36:45 89 SHARON GILLETTE 49 F 5 / 5 F4049 15:18 31 1:11 45:01 39 1:02 34:16 52 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
44 1:37:08 74 DUNDEE THOMAS 36 M 9 / 14 M3039 25:52 69 0:55 40:37 23 0:53 28:52 32 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
45 1:37:17 81 EMMA TANG YUK 17 F 6 / 11 F1619 15:39 36 1:03 46:29 54 0:29 33:38 47 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
46 1:37:23 86 MOHINI SEEJATTAN 16 F 7 / 11 F1619 15:38 35 0:52 46:17 47 0:38 34:00 51 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO HOLY FAITH CONVENT
47 1:37:50 85 JERRY CHIN LEE 51 M 2 / 2 M5059 14:56 30 1:50 45:15 40 0:56 34:54 54 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
48 1:38:03 103 JARYD FORBES 25 M 6 / 6 M2029 15:56 40 2:30 44:49 38 0:57 33:53 49 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
49 1:38:03 97 SJAELAN EVANS 27 F 5 / 6 F2029 16:26 43 2:01 44:49 37 0:56 33:53 50 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
50 1:38:22 70 JAN KUSKA 46 M 11 / 13 M4049 17:20 51 1:26 38:32 14 1:13 39:54 67 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRI SPORT
51 1:39:37 64 KEISHA LINDSAY 30 F 1 / 5 F3039 21:35 65 1:09 45:27 42 1:01 30:26 35 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
52 1:40:11 80 LAURA TEIXEIRA 19 F 10 / 11 F1619 14:20 25 0:56 46:02 45 0:23 38:32 60 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
53 1:40:36 84 PAULINA CHAMELY 18 F 4 / 11 F1619 18:02 56 0:59 48:44 62 0:32 32:20 43 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
54 1:40:58 119 CLAUDIA JOHNSON 43 F 4 / 5 F4049 17:04 49 2:08 46:31 55 1:46 33:32 46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
55 1:41:19 77 LAURA-ASHLEY HENDERSON 18 F 8 / 11 F1619 12:22 8 1:03 50:59 65 0:23 36:34 57 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
56 1:44:08 65 RYAN CHURAMAN 31 M 10 / 14 M3039 25:00 68 0:48 47:12 57 0:52 30:18 34 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
57 1:44:26 68 RODNEY PASCALL 48 M 7 / 13 M4049 21:46 67 2:03 45:53 44 1:01 33:45 48 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
58 1:44:31 73 MARIA-ELENA NAVARRO 18 F 9 / 11 F1619 15:25 33 0:58 49:45 64 0:24 38:02 58 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
59 1:45:41 125 EDDY DEVISSE 43 M 9 / 13 M4049 18:08 57 1:09 47:13 58 0:29 38:43 62 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
60 1:46:17 62 ROBERT GODERRE 62 M 4 / 4 M60+ 19:17 62 0:38 46:26 53 1:49 38:09 59 CANADA RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
61 1:47:52 63 ALANA ATTAI 34 F 3 / 5 F3039 21:42 66 1:09 49:41 63 0:58 34:23 53 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
62 1:48:13 71 DEREK DANIEL 45 M 10 / 13 M4049 19:07 61 2:13 46:23 51 1:17 39:15 65 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
63 1:48:30 78 MARIEL HUGGINS 20 F 6 / 6 F2029 16:33 45 1:13 51:34 66 0:33 38:39 61 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
64 1:48:51 131 SHIVA BISSESSAR 37 M 12 / 14 M3039 28:25 71 1:38 45:40 43 1:06 32:04 41 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
65 1:49:13 138 RICHARD LEWIS 41 M 12 / 13 M4049 15:53 38 2:11 47:09 56 1:06 42:56 68 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM TOBAGO
66 1:51:24 61 KAREN KONG 34 F 4 / 5 F3039 17:50 53 1:01 52:12 67 0:39 39:44 66 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
67 1:52:44 127 JASON CHARLES 35 M 14 / 14 M3039 16:25 42 1:57 47:51 60 1:03 45:30 69 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
68 1:56:37 121 ARLENE HAMBLIN 40 F 3 / 5 F4049 27:52 70 1:11 53:49 68 0:28 33:18 45 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
69 1:58:28 79 REBECCA AWAI 18 F 11 / 11 F1619 20:47 64 1:03 57:20 70 0:26 38:54 64 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
70 2:00:03 139 RYAN ROPER 33 M 13 / 14 M3039 20:13 63 2:28 57:59 71 0:31 38:53 63 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
71 2:17:06 101 SUE ANN BARRATT 33 F 5 / 5 F3039 29:00 72 1:42 55:17 69 1:04 50:05 70 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
72 - DNF - 123 EDWARD ALBADA 40 M 13 / 13 M4049 11:29 3 0:51 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding