o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
River Raid 11 - MTB & Trail Run | 12 March 2017
Trail Run | 329 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team
55 28:15 555 KIRK FANOVICH 40 M 13 / 42 M4049
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team
1 19:04 491 COLLIN PEREIRA 24 M 1 / 43 M2029 ONE A WEEK
2 19:23 489 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 25 M 2 / 43 M2029
3 19:54 450 AVINASH ANAMALAY 22 M 3 / 43 M2029 SHAPESHOP
4 20:52 396 GUSWIL GEORGE 36 M 1 / 61 M3039
5 21:15 473 NIGEL SIMON 43 M 1 / 42 M4049
6 21:55 515 JAVAN LYNCH 32 M 2 / 61 M3039
7 22:08 432 CHRIS DENISON 46 M 2 / 42 M4049 DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
8 22:18 331 LINDSAY MIES 29 F 1 / 34 F2029
9 23:27 477 LEONARD TERBLANCHE 29 M 4 / 43 M2029
10 23:37 375 SHAYNE BARRAN 25 M 5 / 43 M2029
11 23:41 368 DILLON PIERRE 19 M 1 / 8 B1619
12 23:44 238 HAYDEN REID 18 M 2 / 8 B1619 CCT
13 23:48 324 RYAN MC INTOSH 36 M 3 / 61 M3039
14 23:48 308 SJAELAN EVANS 31 F 1 / 64 F3039
15 23:50 531 DANIEL KOO 39 M 4 / 61 M3039 AQUAHOLICS DRAGONBOAT CLU
16 24:25 509 KAI LEGGARD 29 M 6 / 43 M2029
17 24:54 520 BRENT WINTER 46 M 3 / 42 M4049 RUNDECIDED
18 24:54 266 THACKWRAY DRIVER 47 M 4 / 42 M4049
19 24:56 373 AKEIL BENJAMIN 23 M 7 / 43 M2029
20 24:57 518 AL KIERON WRIGHT 33 M 5 / 61 M3039
21 25:14 386 LUKE GOODING 16 M 3 / 8 B1619 MISSION FITNESS
22 25:25 519 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 40 M 5 / 42 M4049 RWTC
23 25:25 245 PAUL ENOE 20 M 8 / 43 M2029 RWTC
24 25:29 517 APRIL FRANCIS 26 F 2 / 34 F2029 TRUE GAINZ
25 25:29 295 MARK RICHARDS 30 M 6 / 61 M3039 FUJITSU
26 25:31 322 ALLISTER LIVINGSTON 47 M 6 / 42 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
27 25:34 397 DEXTER SERRETTE 50 M 1 / 13 M5059
28 25:35 439 MIGUEL SUBERO 42 M 7 / 42 M4049 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
29 25:39 333 VISHAL SINGH 31 M 7 / 61 M3039 AQUAHOLICS DB CLUB
30 25:45 435 PATRICIA SORIAS 34 F 2 / 64 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
31 25:48 501 EDWARD MOOTOO 25 M 9 / 43 M2029 UWI ENDURANCE
32 25:49 487 OMESH PERSAUD 20 M 10 / 43 M2029 OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB
33 26:01 451 ALLAN DARWENT 36 M 8 / 61 M3039 SURVIVAL OS
34 26:05 540 DANIEL RAGOO 20 M 11 / 43 M2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
35 26:10 463 SHANE PANTIN 35 M 9 / 61 M3039 UWI ENDURANCE - BADMIND
36 26:24 461 FELIX TRIM 49 M 8 / 42 M4049 UA
37 26:54 330 BRAD DE GANNES 28 M 12 / 43 M2029
38 26:58 310 KEVON SEALY 30 M 10 / 61 M3039 PTSC
39 26:59 352 KAREEM ROACH 16 M 4 / 8 B1619
40 27:00 553 ADRIAN YOUNG 25 M 13 / 43 M2029 RTM (RAPID THIGH MOVEMENT
41 27:04 344 RANDY PETERS 35 M 11 / 61 M3039 MY TEAM
42 27:06 472 MAURICE LANGTON-ATTANG 49 M 9 / 42 M4049 NONE
43 27:06 465 GABRIELLE LYONS 33 F 3 / 64 F3039
44 27:19 398 RICARDO RAMPERSADSINGH 36 M 12 / 61 M3039 SUBWAY
45 27:24 313 KESHVAR MAHARAJ 23 M 14 / 43 M2029 PTSC
46 27:28 537 BARRY NEWALLO 36 M 13 / 61 M3039 B-FITT
47 27:31 431 NICOLA DE PASS 30 F 4 / 64 F3039
48 27:31 414 COLIN SKERRITT 49 M 10 / 42 M4049
49 27:47 434 HANNIBAL ANYIKA 36 M 14 / 61 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
50 27:52 469 VICTORIO HAWKINS 59 M 2 / 13 M5059 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
51 28:09 278 RAKEEB SONNY 41 M 11 / 42 M4049
52 28:11 342 SHELDON JULIEN 37 M 15 / 61 M3039 CENTRAL BANK ATHLETICS
53 28:11 235 KEVIN SNAGGS 44 M 12 / 42 M4049
54 28:14 215 DENISON REID 52 M 3 / 13 M5059
55 28:15 555 KIRK FANOVICH 40 M 13 / 42 M4049
56 28:23 293 ARKULL KING 30 M 16 / 61 M3039 FUJITSU
57 28:25 456 DEON TIDD 24 M 15 / 43 M2029
58 28:29 229 LELORD SANMOOGAN 53 M 4 / 13 M5059 SUBWAY
59 28:33 410 GENEVIEVE MUMMERY 28 F 3 / 34 F2029
60 28:52 272 AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER 15 M 1 / 7 B1315 CCT
61 29:03 407 JAESON BASCOMBE 34 M 17 / 61 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
62 29:06 416 GARFIELD THORNE 39 M 18 / 61 M3039 SUBWAY
63 29:09 321 CHRISTIAN PERSAD 34 M 19 / 61 M3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
64 29:20 458 MAEGAN IFILL 30 F 5 / 64 F3039 MWF
65 29:28 475 AVINAASH SINGH 31 M 20 / 61 M3039
66 29:28 530 PAUL BALFOUR 31 M 21 / 61 M3039
67 29:29 497 FERNANDO SANKA 36 M 22 / 61 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
68 29:42 303 ESTER MCLETCHIE 37 F 6 / 64 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
69 29:44 364 KEN DARSAN 32 M 23 / 61 M3039
70 29:45 424 JACOB LEWIS 17 M 5 / 8 B1619
71 30:02 403 ANTHONY BISNATH 36 M 24 / 61 M3039
72 30:08 507 RICHARD KOORASINGH 16 M 6 / 8 B1619 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
73 30:12 380 SHARMA SINGH 40 M 14 / 42 M4049 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
74 30:17 538 JACOB HARRIPAUL 11 M 1 / 8 B12&U RWTC
75 30:17 532 RAWLE MARAJ 38 M 25 / 61 M3039
76 30:19 533 MAGDA LESCHIK 32 F 7 / 64 F3039
77 30:25 423 JENNIFER PEREZ ROJAS 38 F 8 / 64 F3039 GLOBAL BIKAS
78 30:25 332 NATHANIEL NILES 25 M 16 / 43 M2029
79 30:31 544 MIYKAYL GAFFOOR 12 M 2 / 8 B12&U RWTC
80 30:40 237 RICARDO SNAGGS 41 M 15 / 42 M4049
81 30:40 554 ASHLEY THOMPSON 29 F 4 / 34 F2029
82 30:42 209 ANTONIO HUNTE 10 M 3 / 8 B12&U 3 SHADES
83 30:45 436 AFYIA GEORGE 35 F 9 / 64 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
84 30:45 304 ALIM RICHARDS 33 M 26 / 61 M3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
85 30:47 350 ELLIOTT PETKOVIC 21 M 17 / 43 M2029
86 30:57 505 ROGER GARCIA 45 M 16 / 42 M4049 2K17 CREW
87 31:00 460 ATIBA COOPER 39 M 27 / 61 M3039
88 31:02 300 DERRICK BERNARD 31 M 28 / 61 M3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
89 31:09 534 IOLA PRIETO 35 F 10 / 64 F3039 UWI ENDURANCE
90 31:09 393 HILLAN BROWNE 41 M 17 / 42 M4049
91 31:09 311 AVINASH MAHADEO 30 M 29 / 61 M3039 PTSC
92 31:17 411 ALLISON DICKMAN 29 F 5 / 34 F2029
93 31:31 421 MELISSA GUEVARA 37 F 11 / 64 F3039
94 31:34 256 SHANE MOHAMMED 34 M 30 / 61 M3039
95 31:41 464 WENDY SHALLOW 49 F 1 / 27 F4049
96 32:04 261 MELISSA GARRAWAY 31 F 12 / 64 F3039
97 32:14 433 JEVON PHILLIP 28 M 18 / 43 M2029
98 32:17 409 JOHN HAZELL 28 M 19 / 43 M2029
99 32:20 500 NATHAN AGUILLERA 11 M 4 / 8 B12&U FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
100 32:23 427 CHRISTIAN SEALY 33 M 31 / 61 M3039
101 32:27 444 RONALD VINCENT 30 M 32 / 61 M3039 UWI ENDURANCE
102 32:29 516 NATASHA KELSHALL-PANTIN 37 F 13 / 64 F3039
103 32:31 437 MARISA BYER 31 F 14 / 64 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
104 32:35 251 SAMUEL WALKE 31 M 33 / 61 M3039
105 32:39 323 ANIKA WALKER 26 F 6 / 34 F2029 UWI ENDURANCE
106 32:44 512 KIYOMI RANKINE 46 F 2 / 27 F4049 SLIPSTREAM
107 32:53 486 KIRK RAGOONANAN 32 M 34 / 61 M3039 OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB
108 32:59 510 AMY LAZZARI 38 F 15 / 64 F3039
109 33:00 214 MELANIA NANTON 10 F 1 / 7 G12&U MEMPHIA
110 33:08 227 RAOUL EDWARDS 41 M 18 / 42 M4049
111 33:08 354 ADAM MORTON-GITTENS 44 M 19 / 42 M4049 XO MULTI SPORT CLUB
112 33:11 355 MATIAS MORTON-GITTENS 10 M 5 / 8 B12&U GIANTS
113 33:18 543 CHRISTOPHER LANDER 32 M 35 / 61 M3039
114 33:18 467 JABARI DANIEL 15 M 2 / 7 B1315 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
115 33:21 406 PERRIN GAYLE 33 M 36 / 61 M3039 PAG RACING
116 33:24 291 TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN 45 M 20 / 42 M4049
117 33:26 325 MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMORO 27 M 20 / 43 M2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE: TR
118 33:27 326 ABIGAIL CHARLES 28 F 7 / 34 F2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
119 33:28 275 SELVON JAILAL 49 M 21 / 42 M4049 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
120 33:28 348 DUNCAN YOON 34 M 37 / 61 M3039
121 33:30 347 JESSICA ROZEK 33 F 16 / 64 F3039 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
122 33:33 302 AIRUT LINARES 42 F 3 / 27 F4049
123 33:38 269 NIRVAN VISHNU 42 M 22 / 42 M4049
124 33:38 254 SHAWN MAHARAJ 28 M 21 / 43 M2029
125 33:43 495 ULRICA CALISTE 63 F 1 / 3 F60+ FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
126 33:45 307 KIRTH MUIR 34 M 38 / 61 M3039
127 34:10 329 JASMIN RAYMOND 43 F 4 / 27 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
128 34:19 213 GABRIEL NANTON 12 M 6 / 8 B12&U MEMPHIS
129 34:24 498 GISELLE RICHARDS 40 F 5 / 27 F4049 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
130 34:25 292 MICHAEL REID 40 M 23 / 42 M4049 FUJITSU
131 34:31 204 KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO 33 F 17 / 64 F3039
132 34:35 346 TISA VIALVA 28 F 8 / 34 F2029 MISFITZ
133 34:36 586 GISELLE AIRD 32 F 18 / 64 F3039
134 34:39 468 DYLAN DUKHAN 15 M 3 / 7 B1315 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
135 34:39 231 KIAH MOHAMMED 28 F 9 / 34 F2029
136 34:52 233 ISAIAH GARCIA 22 M 22 / 43 M2029
137 34:57 526 CAMILLE RAVELLO 43 F 6 / 27 F4049
138 34:57 511 ARIANE VAN PUTTEN 29 F 10 / 34 F2029
139 35:00 312 MICHAEL JACK 29 M 23 / 43 M2029 PTSC
140 35:02 412 IAN JAIRAM 37 M 39 / 61 M3039 NONE
141 35:10 488 ANEESA ISRAEL 35 F 19 / 64 F3039
142 35:16 476 GARY TEIXEIRA 52 M 5 / 13 M5059 NONE
143 35:19 299 VINOSH SINGH 51 M 6 / 13 M5059 2K17 CREW
144 35:23 499 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 43 M 24 / 42 M4049
145 35:25 281 VANESSA PAUL 47 F 7 / 27 F4049
146 35:37 381 SHELDON RAMDHANIE 40 M 25 / 42 M4049 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
147 35:39 363 KEVIN HERCULES-LUCAS 28 M 24 / 43 M2029
148 35:43 280 SHARON HARRINGTON 54 F 1 / 10 F5059 FUN RUNNERS
149 35:49 349 BETH WRIGHT 26 F 11 / 34 F2029
150 35:56 448 DAMIR SMITH 28 M 25 / 43 M2029 FORGET IT AND EXERCISE
151 36:14 283 WENDY BARTON 48 F 8 / 27 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
152 36:32 462 CRISTIAN MORA 30 M 40 / 61 M3039
153 36:33 341 VAIL SEEBARAN 49 M 26 / 42 M4049 CENTRAL BANK ATHLETICS
154 36:40 264 NICOLAS SOOPAYA 41 M 27 / 42 M4049 SONICRUNNER
155 36:41 327 ALLAN GARIB 45 M 28 / 42 M4049 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
156 36:45 494 MONIQUE LEACOCK 40 F 9 / 27 F4049 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
157 36:46 506 SAMANTHA MONTSERIN 36 F 20 / 64 F3039 2K17 CREW
158 36:49 503 OSWALD FAROSE 25 M 26 / 43 M2029
159 36:52 508 STEPHEN TIMOTHY 56 M 7 / 13 M5059 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
160 36:54 521 TRACEY WILLIAMS 44 F 10 / 27 F4049 RUNDECIDED
161 37:00 429 ANUSHKA SOOKDEO 36 F 21 / 64 F3039 MISFITZ
162 37:01 296 JOEL CARMONA 30 M 41 / 61 M3039 FUJITSU
163 37:02 297 KEN MANOHAR 34 M 42 / 61 M3039 FUJITSU
164 37:02 216 SEAN GOBINSINGH 27 M 27 / 43 M2029
165 37:08 558 SCOTT DOPSON 45 M 29 / 42 M4049
166 37:11 270 BRENT PIPER 37 M 43 / 61 M3039
167 37:14 255 VISHNU MAHARAJ 37 M 44 / 61 M3039
168 37:14 442 KALLILA GONSALVES 29 F 12 / 34 F2029 BIRTHDAY G
169 37:19 443 ZACHARY GONSALVES 19 M 7 / 8 B1619 KALLILAS BIRTHDAY RUN
170 37:30 385 ROXANNE MELVILLE 40 F 11 / 27 F4049 FULL HUNDRED
171 37:30 536 CHERISSE BARRAN 22 F 13 / 34 F2029
172 37:30 358 SUNIL HARDYAL 44 M 30 / 42 M4049 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
173 38:01 276 LESLIE ARNEAUD 30 M 45 / 61 M3039
174 38:03 285 KEISHA EDWARDS 30 F 22 / 64 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
175 38:10 263 JHONNY OROZCO SANTA 40 M 31 / 42 M4049
176 38:15 541 JEREMY BADHAL 27 M 28 / 43 M2029
177 38:17 440 DESHA RAVELLO 29 F 14 / 34 F2029 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
178 38:39 428 ANTON WILTSHIRE 37 M 46 / 61 M3039
179 38:39 492 ARIEL SATTAUR 28 M 29 / 43 M2029
180 38:57 362 SAMUEL BABWAH 56 M 8 / 13 M5059 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
181 39:01 328 JAMILA CROSS 36 M 47 / 61 M3039 CCT
182 39:02 547 JASSE GONSALVES 19 M 8 / 8 B1619
183 39:05 466 MARIA GONSALVES 31 F 23 / 64 F3039 KALLILA'S BDY RUN
184 39:09 336 KERVIN JEAN 37 M 48 / 61 M3039 TTG REBELS 1
185 39:12 356 BRANDON ATWELL 24 M 30 / 43 M2029
186 39:14 274 ROXANNE TUDOR 51 F 2 / 10 F5059
187 39:18 549 ADRIAL GOOPTAR 13 M 4 / 7 B1315
188 39:18 405 SAMANTHA PITTS 30 F 24 / 64 F3039
189 39:27 404 THOMAS BLICKLEY 30 M 49 / 61 M3039
190 39:36 353 MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS 37 F 25 / 64 F3039 XO MULTI SPORT CLUB
191 39:37 524 KENDOL PIERRE 22 M 31 / 43 M2029
192 39:43 212 ANEIL LUTCHMAN 29 M 32 / 43 M2029
193 39:46 374 CANDIS GEORGE 46 F 12 / 27 F4049
194 40:07 527 KRISTINE THOMPSON 45 F 13 / 27 F4049
195 40:07 230 SHARON GARCIA 54 F 3 / 10 F5059
196 40:15 367 CRISTINA LEGARZA 43 F 14 / 27 F4049
197 40:26 253 NATASHA MOHAMMED-WATSON 43 F 15 / 27 F4049
198 40:38 239 KRISTY RAGOONANAN 31 F 26 / 64 F3039 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
199 40:38 454 ROCHELLE LONG 24 F 15 / 34 F2029
200 40:47 415 TERRY WICKHAM 33 M 50 / 61 M3039 SUBWAY
201 40:49 387 ARNOLD ROACH 34 M 51 / 61 M3039
202 40:59 483 EYURHN PARSAD 55 M 9 / 13 M5059
203 40:59 294 ANGUS MATHURA 30 M 52 / 61 M3039 FUJITSU
204 41:04 552 CRYSTAL PRABHUDIAL 25 F 16 / 34 F2029 SLIPSTREAM
205 41:05 318 RACHEL ALMARALES 32 F 27 / 64 F3039
206 41:06 474 KERRI-ANN OLIVERIE STUART 33 F 28 / 64 F3039 MISFITZ
207 41:07 372 L LIA WALTER 9 F 2 / 7 G12&U
208 41:09 369 NICOLAS WALTER 50 M 10 / 13 M5059 SLIPSTREAM
209 41:13 394 CINDY SANKAR 37 F 29 / 64 F3039 YES SHE CAN
210 41:14 419 REISHA SEEBARANSINGH 30 F 30 / 64 F3039
211 41:16 211 VIJAY LUTCHMAN 56 M 11 / 13 M5059
212 41:27 420 ARKADY FABIEN 27 M 33 / 43 M2029
213 41:29 485 LEELA BALKARAN 26 F 17 / 34 F2029 OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB
214 41:34 271 TANYA ANDERSON 31 F 31 / 64 F3039
215 41:34 438 CLARISSA JOHNSON 31 F 32 / 64 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
216 41:36 384 REENA RAMPERSAD 39 F 33 / 64 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
217 41:42 315 JENNIE HERCULES-LEWIS 48 F 16 / 27 F4049 ON THEMOVE WITH MIKE TRAI
218 41:45 260 JO-ANN HEM LEE 56 F 4 / 10 F5059 TMHF #TRIPPLETHREAT
219 41:49 379 KEVON MAUGHN 36 M 53 / 61 M3039
220 41:57 513 KAYA RANKINE BEADLE 12 F 3 / 7 G12&U RWTC
221 41:58 514 OLU HAYNES 45 M 32 / 42 M4049
222 41:59 252 GARY WATSON 46 M 33 / 42 M4049
223 42:02 425 SONELLE SUPERVILLE 29 F 18 / 34 F2029 MISFITZ
224 42:09 539 EVA CHAVEZ 35 F 34 / 64 F3039 2K17 CREW
225 42:12 267 SALISHA ALI 39 F 35 / 64 F3039
226 42:25 241 HEMA RAJNATH 30 F 36 / 64 F3039 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
227 42:26 279 AAQIL FELIX 28 M 34 / 43 M2029
228 42:52 345 CANDACE ABRAHAM 27 F 19 / 34 F2029
229 42:53 482 NICHOLAS SINGH 23 M 35 / 43 M2029
230 42:56 371 ANNIKA WALTER 12 F 4 / 7 G12&U
231 42:57 370 DAGMAR WALTER 44 F 17 / 27 F4049
232 43:00 447 BIANCA GUERRA 33 F 37 / 64 F3039
233 43:04 234 RIA INNISS 36 F 38 / 64 F3039
234 43:07 205 DAVID JOSEPH 69 M 1 / 3 M60+ # SHADES
235 43:07 289 DAVID HOYTE 76 M 2 / 3 M60+
236 43:09 481 BJORN NICHOLS 26 M 36 / 43 M2029
237 43:11 314 DENNISIA HULL 33 F 39 / 64 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
238 43:12 236 JANICE SNAGGS 46 F 18 / 27 F4049
239 43:12 317 LEAH GOSINE 30 F 40 / 64 F3039
240 43:13 319 ALYSA HABIB 29 F 20 / 34 F2029
241 43:18 430 SCHENELLE JOHN 28 F 21 / 34 F2029
242 43:21 220 REBECCA THOMPSON 50 F 5 / 10 F5059
243 43:22 221 JACQUELINE SABGA 44 F 19 / 27 F4049
244 43:31 301 TENILLE MAINGOT 38 F 41 / 64 F3039
245 44:06 413 NICOLE JAIRAM 36 F 42 / 64 F3039 NONE
246 44:07 455 JODI GONSALVES 36 F 43 / 64 F3039 KALLILAS BDAY RUN
247 44:15 502 CHAD MARCANO-FELIX 35 M 54 / 61 M3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
248 44:15 417 STEPHAN THOMAS 22 M 37 / 43 M2029 SUBWAY
249 44:15 265 MARK BAKER 38 M 55 / 61 M3039
250 44:39 351 TSAI-ANN LAWRENCE 30 F 44 / 64 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
251 44:44 208 ANDRES HUNTE 13 M 5 / 7 B1315 3 SHADES
252 44:46 365 SHIVANA RAMSINGH 24 F 22 / 34 F2029
253 44:46 383 GISELLE RAMSAROOP 33 F 45 / 64 F3039 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
254 44:53 382 ANIL BAJNATH 43 M 34 / 42 M4049 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
255 45:08 366 CRISTAL NARINE 32 F 46 / 64 F3039
256 45:30 232 RICHARDO GARCIA 55 M 12 / 13 M5059
257 45:38 395 WATSON ARTHUR 48 M 35 / 42 M4049 YES SHE CAN
258 45:41 529 PRUDENCE CATO 27 F 23 / 34 F2029
259 45:51 523 RHAVEN NAGINA 14 M 6 / 7 B1315
260 46:05 422 T'SHURA LA FOND 33 F 47 / 64 F3039
261 46:18 402 NICOLE WILLIAMS 47 F 20 / 27 F4049
262 46:18 493 JUST GAINES 38 M 56 / 61 M3039 HILLTRAININGPROTIME
263 46:20 479 HUGH LEWIS 27 M 38 / 43 M2029 HILLTRAININGPROTIME
264 46:21 258 NATASHA NELSON 36 F 48 / 64 F3039
265 46:29 290 VESHAL SEEGOBIN 28 M 39 / 43 M2029 METRONOMES
266 46:31 334 RACHEL RAMPERSADSINGH 29 F 24 / 34 F2029
267 46:39 490 CRYSTAL ST EDWARDS 25 F 25 / 34 F2029 HILLTRAININGPROTIME
268 46:41 535 CHRISTIAN BARRAN 22 M 40 / 43 M2029
269 46:42 305 NICOLE GEORGE 43 F 21 / 27 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
270 46:43 320 NATALIE HOWE 36 F 49 / 64 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
271 46:45 359 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 41 M 36 / 42 M4049 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
272 46:46 361 JAISINGH PARMANAN 49 M 37 / 42 M4049
273 46:57 550 ANAIS GUINAND 34 F 50 / 64 F3039
274 47:00 401 MARIO BERMENT 45 M 38 / 42 M4049 SUBWAY
275 47:03 400 SHAWN CAMPBELL 10 M 7 / 8 B12&U SUBWAY
276 47:03 207 MICHAEL ALKINS 64 M 3 / 3 M60+ 3 SHADES
277 47:11 357 SHAUNA NARINE 33 F 51 / 64 F3039
278 47:15 339 TAMARA NARINE 26 F 26 / 34 F2029
279 47:15 389 CHEYENNE CHUNIESINGH 12 F 5 / 7 G12&U SUBWAY
280 47:16 392 SIDDHI SIEUSANKAR 8 F 6 / 7 G12&U SUBWAY
281 47:17 203 BEATRIZ CASTRO 37 F 52 / 64 F3039
282 47:37 277 LAMOND GASPARD STOUTE 37 M 57 / 61 M3039 HILLTRAININGPROTIME
283 47:37 525 SAHADEO SIEUSANKAR 46 M 39 / 42 M4049
284 47:48 478 JENNIFER MAHABIR 23 F 27 / 34 F2029 HILLTRAININGPROTIME
285 48:01 335 DAVINA SOOKNANAN 34 F 53 / 64 F3039
286 48:35 268 CANDICE CLARKE 30 F 54 / 64 F3039
287 49:29 298 BRANDON BOISSELLE 25 M 41 / 43 M2029 FUJITSU
288 49:48 457 DOROTHY RAMSARRAN 50 F 6 / 10 F5059
289 49:50 243 DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR 26 M 42 / 43 M2029 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
290 50:02 242 APRIL KOON 28 F 28 / 34 F2029 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
291 50:04 248 KALITRI DWARIKA 28 F 29 / 34 F2029
292 50:35 250 PETAL BHARAT 33 F 55 / 64 F3039
293 51:01 219 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT 28 F 30 / 34 F2029
294 51:06 206 TENIELLE JOSEPH 28 F 31 / 34 F2029 3 SHADES
295 51:06 240 MARY RAGOONANAN 59 F 7 / 10 F5059 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
296 51:07 202 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 44 M 40 / 42 M4049 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
297 51:21 309 VALERIE HANUMAN 30 F 56 / 64 F3039 S A B R E S MULTI-SPORT C
298 51:36 446 TERRY LALCHAN 31 M 58 / 61 M3039
299 51:54 287 BERNADETTE EDMUND 62 F 2 / 3 F60+
300 51:56 391 SACHIN SIEUSANKAR 11 M 8 / 8 B12&U SUBWAY
301 52:33 201 SUSAN MAHASE 54 F 8 / 10 F5059
302 52:41 360 RAKESH HARDYAL 39 M 59 / 61 M3039 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
303 52:46 286 RAJIV SINGH 30 M 60 / 61 M3039
304 53:17 399 DEBORAH BENJAMIN 41 F 22 / 27 F4049 SUBWAY
305 53:33 306 LORRAINE NERO 44 F 23 / 27 F4049
306 53:34 376 KIZZY CRAIGWELL 36 F 57 / 64 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
307 53:52 284 MICHAEL WILLIAMS 46 M 41 / 42 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
308 54:59 551 EMILLY SAHABIR 23 F 32 / 34 F2029 PTSC
309 55:13 542 GISELLE SILVA 28 F 33 / 34 F2029 SURVIVAL OS
310 55:58 262 ANYA RAMLACKHANSINGH 31 F 58 / 64 F3039
311 56:03 257 SUMMER MC EWEN 37 F 59 / 64 F3039 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT
312 56:11 480 EMMA DARWENT 13 F 1 / 1 G1315 SURVIVAL OS
313 56:11 244 MAHINDRAPERSAD KOON 52 M 13 / 13 M5059 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
314 56:45 528 OLIVIA THOMPSON 12 F 7 / 7 G12&U
315 57:17 418 NASHMIN SHAH 38 F 60 / 64 F3039 SUBWAY
316 57:21 210 PAMELA LUTCHMAN 60 F 3 / 3 F60+
317 57:24 548 JEROME GOOPTAR 37 M 61 / 61 M3039
318 58:03 408 LISA RAMSUMAIR 45 F 24 / 27 F4049 SUBWAY
319 58:04 426 AIMEE PINARD 32 F 61 / 64 F3039
320 58:23 228 ASHA SANMOOGAN 42 F 25 / 27 F4049 SUBWAY
321 59:09 247 NANDARANEE DWARIKA 59 F 9 / 10 F5059
322 59:41 226 VAANI RAMBARAN 38 F 62 / 64 F3039
323 1:07:22 282 SIMONE CALLENDER 35 F 63 / 64 F3039
324 1:07:43 441 ANIL RAMLACKHANSINGH 40 M 42 / 42 M4049
325 1:07:44 459 NATALIA RAMDOO 28 F 34 / 34 F2029
326 1:08:24 484 CLAIRE-MARIE BOODOOSINGH 33 F 64 / 64 F3039
327 1:08:29 388 JOANNE CHUNIESINGH 42 F 26 / 27 F4049 SUBWAY
328 1:19:58 390 SHERRY-ANN HEERALAL 45 F 27 / 27 F4049 SUBWAY
329 1:19:58 453 RILEY PHILIP 13 M 7 / 7 B1315 YES SHE CAN
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding