SUBWAY RIVER RAID 11 MOUNTAIN BIKE & TRAIL RUN
                    Sunday 12th March, 2017  -  Samaan Park, Chaguaramas  -  8:00 a.m.
 
                                         [[  TRAIL RUN RESULTS ]]
 
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Pl.  Time     #    Name                   Ag Div/To    Div     Team                  Div/To  Sex
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   19:04   491   COLLIN PEREIRA         24   1/43   M2029    ONE A WEEK              1/185  M   
     2   19:23   489   SHIRVAN BABOOLAL       25   2/43   M2029                            2/185  M   
     3   19:54   450   AVINASH ANAMALAY       22   3/43   M2029    SHAPESHOP               3/185  M   
     4   20:52   396   GUSWIL GEORGE          36   1/61   M3039                            4/185  M   
     5   21:15   473   NIGEL SIMON            43   1/42   M4049                            5/185  M   
     6   21:55   515   JAVAN LYNCH            32   2/61   M3039                            6/185  M   
     7   22:08   432   CHRIS DENISON          46   2/42   M4049    DOVER ROAD RUNNERS      7/185  M   
     8   22:18   331   LINDSAY MIES           29   1/34   F2029                            1/146  F   
     9   23:27   477   LEONARD TERBLANCHE     29   4/43   M2029                            8/185  M   
    10   23:37   375   SHAYNE BARRAN          25   5/43   M2029                            9/185  M   
    11   23:41   368   DILLON PIERRE          19   1/8    B1619                           10/185  M   
    12   23:44   238   HAYDEN REID            18   2/8    B1619    CCT                    11/185  M   
    13   23:48   324   RYAN MC INTOSH         36   3/61   M3039                           12/185  M   
    14   23:48   308   SJAELAN EVANS          31   1/64   F3039                            2/146  F   
    15   23:50   531   DANIEL KOO             39   4/61   M3039    AQUAHOLICS DRAGONBOA   13/185  M   
    16   24:25   509   KAI LEGGARD            29   6/43   M2029                           14/185  M   
    17   24:54   520   BRENT WINTER           46   3/42   M4049    RUNDECIDED             15/185  M   
    18   24:54   266   THACKWRAY DRIVER       47   4/42   M4049                           16/185  M   
    19   24:56   373   AKEIL BENJAMIN         23   7/43   M2029                           17/185  M   
    20   24:57   518   AL KIERON WRIGHT       33   5/61   M3039                           18/185  M   
    21   25:14   386   LUKE GOODING           16   3/8    B1619    MISSION FITNESS        19/185  M   
    22   25:25   519   STEPHEN GAFFOOR        40   5/42   M4049    RWTC                   20/185  M   
    23   25:25   245   PAUL ENOE              20   8/43   M2029    RWTC                   21/185  M   
    24   25:29   517   APRIL FRANCIS          26   2/34   F2029    TRUE GAINZ              3/146  F   
    25   25:29   295   MARK RICHARDS          30   6/61   M3039    FUJITSU                22/185  M   
    26   25:31   322   ALLISTER LIVINGSTON    47   6/42   M4049    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   23/185  M   
    27   25:34   397   DEXTER SERRETTE        50   1/13   M5059                           24/185  M   
    28   25:35   439   MIGUEL SUBERO          42   7/42   M4049    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   25/185  M   
    29   25:39   333   VISHAL SINGH           31   7/61   M3039    AQUAHOLICS DB CLUB     26/185  M   
    30   25:45   435   PATRICIA SORIAS        34   2/64   F3039    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA    4/146  F   
    31   25:48   501   EDWARD MOOTOO          25   9/43   M2029    UWI ENDURANCE          27/185  M   
    32   25:49   487   OMESH PERSAUD          20  10/43   M2029    OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLU   28/185  M   
    33   26:01   451   ALLAN DARWENT          36   8/61   M3039    SURVIVAL OS            29/185  M   
    34   26:05   540   DANIEL RAGOO           20  11/43   M2029    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   30/185  M   
    35   26:10   463   SHANE PANTIN           35   9/61   M3039    UWI ENDURANCE - BADM   31/185  M   
    36   26:24   461   FELIX TRIM             49   8/42   M4049    UA                     32/185  M   
    37   26:54   330   BRAD DE GANNES         28  12/43   M2029                           33/185  M   
    38   26:58   310   KEVON SEALY            30  10/61   M3039    PTSC                   34/185  M   
    39   26:59   352   KAREEM ROACH           16   4/8    B1619                           35/185  M   
    40   27:00   553   ADRIAN YOUNG           25  13/43   M2029    RTM (RAPID THIGH MOV   36/185  M   
    41   27:04   344   RANDY PETERS           35  11/61   M3039    MY TEAM                37/185  M   
    42   27:06   472   MAURICE LANGTON-ATTANG 49   9/42   M4049    NONE                   38/185  M   
    43   27:06   465   GABRIELLE LYONS        33   3/64   F3039                            5/146  F   
    44   27:19   398   RICARDO RAMPERSADSINGH 36  12/61   M3039    SUBWAY                 39/185  M   
    45   27:24   313   KESHVAR MAHARAJ        23  14/43   M2029    PTSC                   40/185  M   
    46   27:28   537   BARRY NEWALLO          36  13/61   M3039    B-FITT                 41/185  M   
    47   27:31   431   NICOLA DE PASS         30   4/64   F3039                            6/146  F   
    48   27:31   414   COLIN SKERRITT         49  10/42   M4049                           42/185  M   
    49   27:47   434   HANNIBAL ANYIKA        36  14/61   M3039    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   43/185  M   
    50   27:52   469   VICTORIO HAWKINS       59   2/13   M5059    HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA   44/185  M   
    51   28:09   278   RAKEEB SONNY           41  11/42   M4049                           45/185  M   
    52   28:11   342   SHELDON JULIEN         37  15/61   M3039    CENTRAL BANK ATHLETI   46/185  M   
    53   28:11   235   KEVIN SNAGGS           44  12/42   M4049                           47/185  M   
    54   28:14   215   DENISON REID           52   3/13   M5059                           48/185  M   
    55   28:15   555   KIRK FANOVICH          40  13/42   M4049                           49/185  M   
    56   28:23   293   ARKULL KING            30  16/61   M3039    FUJITSU                50/185  M   
    57   28:25   456   DEON TIDD              24  15/43   M2029                           51/185  M   
    58   28:29   229   LELORD SANMOOGAN       53   4/13   M5059    SUBWAY                 52/185  M   
    59   28:33   410   GENEVIEVE MUMMERY      28   3/34   F2029                            7/146  F   
    60   28:52   272   AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER 15   1/7    B1315    CCT                    53/185  M   
    61   29:03   407   JAESON BASCOMBE        34  17/61   M3039    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   54/185  M   
    62   29:06   416   GARFIELD THORNE        39  18/61   M3039    SUBWAY                 55/185  M   
    63   29:09   321   CHRISTIAN PERSAD       34  19/61   M3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   56/185  M   
    64   29:20   458   MAEGAN IFILL           30   5/64   F3039    MWF                     8/146  F   
    65   29:28   475   AVINAASH SINGH         31  20/61   M3039                           57/185  M   
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                              SUBWAY RIVER RAID 11 MOUNTAIN BIKE & TRAIL RUN
                    Sunday 12th March, 2017  -  Samaan Park, Chaguaramas  -  8:00 a.m.
 
                                         [[  TRAIL RUN RESULTS ]]
 
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Pl.  Time     #    Name                   Ag Div/To    Div     Team                  Div/To  Sex
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    66   29:28   530   PAUL BALFOUR           31  21/61   M3039                           58/185  M   
    67   29:29   497   FERNANDO SANKA         36  22/61   M3039    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   59/185  M   
    68   29:42   303   ESTER MCLETCHIE        37   6/64   F3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK    9/146  F   
    69   29:44   364   KEN DARSAN             32  23/61   M3039                           60/185  M   
    70   29:45   424   JACOB LEWIS            17   5/8    B1619                           61/185  M   
    71   30:02   403   ANTHONY BISNATH        36  24/61   M3039                           62/185  M   
    72   30:08   507   RICHARD KOORASINGH     16   6/8    B1619    HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA   63/185  M   
    73   30:12   380   SHARMA SINGH           40  14/42   M4049    SABRES MULTI SPORT C   64/185  M   
    74   30:17   538   JACOB HARRIPAUL        11   1/8    B12&U    RWTC                   65/185  M   
    75   30:17   532   RAWLE MARAJ            38  25/61   M3039                           66/185  M   
    76   30:19   533   MAGDA LESCHIK          32   7/64   F3039                           10/146  F   
    77   30:25   423   JENNIFER PEREZ ROJAS   38   8/64   F3039    GLOBAL BIKAS           11/146  F   
    78   30:25   332   NATHANIEL NILES        25  16/43   M2029                           67/185  M   
    79   30:31   544   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR        12   2/8    B12&U    RWTC                   68/185  M   
    80   30:40   237   RICARDO SNAGGS         41  15/42   M4049                           69/185  M   
    81   30:40   554   ASHLEY THOMPSON        29   4/34   F2029                           12/146  F   
    82   30:42   209   ANTONIO HUNTE          10   3/8    B12&U    3 SHADES               70/185  M   
    83   30:45   436   AFYIA GEORGE           35   9/64   F3039    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   13/146  F   
    84   30:45   304   ALIM RICHARDS          33  26/61   M3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   71/185  M   
    85   30:47   350   ELLIOTT PETKOVIC       21  17/43   M2029                           72/185  M   
    86   30:57   505   ROGER GARCIA           45  16/42   M4049    2K17 CREW              73/185  M   
    87   31:00   460   ATIBA COOPER           39  27/61   M3039                           74/185  M   
    88   31:02   300   DERRICK BERNARD        31  28/61   M3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   75/185  M   
    89   31:09   534   IOLA PRIETO            35  10/64   F3039    UWI ENDURANCE          14/146  F   
    90   31:09   393   HILLAN BROWNE          41  17/42   M4049                           76/185  M   
    91   31:09   311   AVINASH MAHADEO        30  29/61   M3039    PTSC                   77/185  M   
    92   31:17   411   ALLISON DICKMAN        29   5/34   F2029                           15/146  F   
    93   31:31   421   MELISSA GUEVARA        37  11/64   F3039                           16/146  F   
    94   31:34   256   SHANE MOHAMMED         34  30/61   M3039                           78/185  M   
    95   31:41   464   WENDY SHALLOW          49   1/27   F4049                           17/146  F   
    96   32:04   261   MELISSA GARRAWAY       31  12/64   F3039                           18/146  F   
    97   32:14   433   JEVON PHILLIP          28  18/43   M2029                           79/185  M   
    98   32:17   409   JOHN HAZELL            28  19/43   M2029                           80/185  M   
    99   32:20   500   NATHAN AGUILLERA       11   4/8    B12&U    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   81/185  M   
   100   32:23   427   CHRISTIAN SEALY        33  31/61   M3039                           82/185  M   
   101   32:27   444   RONALD VINCENT         30  32/61   M3039    UWI ENDURANCE          83/185  M   
   102   32:29   516   NATASHA KELSHALL-PANTI 37  13/64   F3039                           19/146  F   
   103   32:31   437   MARISA BYER            31  14/64   F3039    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   20/146  F   
   104   32:35   251   SAMUEL WALKE           31  33/61   M3039                           84/185  M   
   105   32:39   323   ANIKA WALKER           26   6/34   F2029    UWI ENDURANCE          21/146  F   
   106   32:44   512   KIYOMI RANKINE         46   2/27   F4049    SLIPSTREAM             22/146  F   
   107   32:53   486   KIRK RAGOONANAN        32  34/61   M3039    OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLU   85/185  M   
   108   32:59   510   AMY LAZZARI            38  15/64   F3039                           23/146  F   
   109   33:00   214   MELANIA NANTON         10   1/7    G12&U    MEMPHIA                24/146  F   
   110   33:08   227   RAOUL EDWARDS          41  18/42   M4049                           86/185  M   
   111   33:08   354   ADAM MORTON-GITTENS    44  19/42   M4049    XO MULTI SPORT CLUB    87/185  M   
   112   33:11   355   MATIAS MORTON-GITTENS  10   5/8    B12&U    GIANTS                 88/185  M   
   113   33:18   543   CHRISTOPHER LANDER     32  35/61   M3039                           89/185  M   
   114   33:18   467   JABARI DANIEL          15   2/7    B1315    HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA   90/185  M   
   115   33:21   406   PERRIN GAYLE           33  36/61   M3039    PAG RACING             91/185  M   
   116   33:24   291   TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN      45  20/42   M4049                           92/185  M   
   117   33:26   325   MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMO 27  20/43   M2029    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   93/185  M   
   118   33:27   326   ABIGAIL CHARLES        28   7/34   F2029    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   25/146  F   
   119   33:28   275   SELVON JAILAL          49  21/42   M4049    SABRES MULTI-SPORT C   94/185  M   
   120   33:28   348   DUNCAN YOON            34  37/61   M3039                           95/185  M   
   121   33:30   347   JESSICA ROZEK          33  16/64   F3039    UWI ENDURANCE TEAM     26/146  F   
   122   33:33   302   AIRUT LINARES          42   3/27   F4049                           27/146  F   
   123   33:38   269   NIRVAN VISHNU          42  22/42   M4049                           96/185  M   
   124   33:38   254   SHAWN MAHARAJ          28  21/43   M2029                           97/185  M   
   125   33:43   495   ULRICA CALISTE         63   1/3    F60+     FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   28/146  F   
   126   33:45   307   KIRTH MUIR             34  38/61   M3039                           98/185  M   
   127   34:10   329   JASMIN RAYMOND         43   4/27   F4049    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   29/146  F   
   128   34:19   213   GABRIEL NANTON         12   6/8    B12&U    MEMPHIS                99/185  M   
   129   34:24   498   GISELLE RICHARDS       40   5/27   F4049    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   30/146  F   
   130   34:25   292   MICHAEL REID           40  23/42   M4049    FUJITSU               100/185  M   
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                              SUBWAY RIVER RAID 11 MOUNTAIN BIKE & TRAIL RUN
                    Sunday 12th March, 2017  -  Samaan Park, Chaguaramas  -  8:00 a.m.
 
                                         [[  TRAIL RUN RESULTS ]]
 
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Pl.  Time     #    Name                   Ag Div/To    Div     Team                  Div/To  Sex
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   131   34:31   204   KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVE 33  17/64   F3039                           31/146  F   
   132   34:35   346   TISA VIALVA            28   8/34   F2029    MISFITZ                32/146  F   
   133   34:36   586   GISELLE AIRD           32  18/64   F3039                           33/146  F   
   134   34:39   468   DYLAN DUKHAN           15   3/7    B1315    HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA  101/185  M   
   135   34:39   231   KIAH MOHAMMED          28   9/34   F2029                           34/146  F   
   136   34:52   233   ISAIAH GARCIA          22  22/43   M2029                          102/185  M   
   137   34:57   526   CAMILLE RAVELLO        43   6/27   F4049                           35/146  F   
   138   34:57   511   ARIANE VAN PUTTEN      29  10/34   F2029                           36/146  F   
   139   35:00   312   MICHAEL JACK           29  23/43   M2029    PTSC                  103/185  M   
   140   35:02   412   IAN JAIRAM             37  39/61   M3039    NONE                  104/185  M   
   141   35:10   488   ANEESA ISRAEL          35  19/64   F3039                           37/146  F   
   142   35:16   476   GARY TEIXEIRA          52   5/13   M5059    NONE                  105/185  M   
   143   35:19   299   VINOSH SINGH           51   6/13   M5059    2K17 CREW             106/185  M   
   144   35:23   499   ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ      43  24/42   M4049                          107/185  M   
   145   35:25   281   VANESSA PAUL           47   7/27   F4049                           38/146  F   
   146   35:37   381   SHELDON RAMDHANIE      40  25/42   M4049    SABRES MULTI SPORT C  108/185  M   
   147   35:39   363   KEVIN HERCULES-LUCAS   28  24/43   M2029                          109/185  M   
   148   35:43   280   SHARON HARRINGTON      54   1/10   F5059    FUN RUNNERS            39/146  F   
   149   35:49   349   BETH WRIGHT            26  11/34   F2029                           40/146  F   
   150   35:56   448   DAMIR SMITH            28  25/43   M2029    FORGET IT AND EXERCI  110/185  M   
   151   36:14   283   WENDY BARTON           48   8/27   F4049    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   41/146  F   
   152   36:32   462   CRISTIAN MORA          30  40/61   M3039                          111/185  M   
   153   36:33   341   VAIL SEEBARAN          49  26/42   M4049    CENTRAL BANK ATHLETI  112/185  M   
   154   36:40   264   NICOLAS SOOPAYA        41  27/42   M4049    SONICRUNNER           113/185  M   
   155   36:41   327   ALLAN GARIB            45  28/42   M4049    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA  114/185  M   
   156   36:45   494   MONIQUE LEACOCK        40   9/27   F4049    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   42/146  F   
   157   36:46   506   SAMANTHA MONTSERIN     36  20/64   F3039    2K17 CREW              43/146  F   
   158   36:49   503   OSWALD FAROSE          25  26/43   M2029                          115/185  M   
   159   36:52   508   STEPHEN TIMOTHY        56   7/13   M5059    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK  116/185  M   
   160   36:54   521   TRACEY WILLIAMS        44  10/27   F4049    RUNDECIDED             44/146  F   
   161   37:00   429   ANUSHKA SOOKDEO        36  21/64   F3039    MISFITZ                45/146  F   
   162   37:01   296   JOEL CARMONA           30  41/61   M3039    FUJITSU               117/185  M   
   163   37:02   297   KEN MANOHAR            34  42/61   M3039    FUJITSU               118/185  M   
   164   37:02   216   SEAN GOBINSINGH        27  27/43   M2029                          119/185  M   
   165   37:08   558   SCOTT DOPSON           45  29/42   M4049                          120/185  M   
   166   37:11   270   BRENT PIPER            37  43/61   M3039                          121/185  M   
   167   37:14   255   VISHNU MAHARAJ         37  44/61   M3039                          122/185  M   
   168   37:14   442   KALLILA GONSALVES      29  12/34   F2029    BIRTHDAY G             46/146  F   
   169   37:19   443   ZACHARY GONSALVES      19   7/8    B1619    KALLILAS BIRTHDAY RU  123/185  M   
   170   37:30   385   ROXANNE MELVILLE       40  11/27   F4049    FULL HUNDRED           47/146  F   
   171   37:30   536   CHERISSE BARRAN        22  13/34   F2029                           48/146  F   
   172   37:30   358   SUNIL HARDYAL          44  30/42   M4049    SABRES MULTI-SPORT C  124/185  M   
   173   38:01   276   LESLIE ARNEAUD         30  45/61   M3039                          125/185  M   
   174   38:03   285   KEISHA EDWARDS         30  22/64   F3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   49/146  F   
   175   38:10   263   JHONNY OROZCO SANTA    40  31/42   M4049                          126/185  M   
   176   38:15   541   JEREMY BADHAL          27  28/43   M2029                          127/185  M   
   177   38:17   440   DESHA RAVELLO          29  14/34   F2029    UWI ENDURANCE TEAM     50/146  F   
   178   38:39   428   ANTON WILTSHIRE        37  46/61   M3039                          128/185  M   
   179   38:39   492   ARIEL SATTAUR          28  29/43   M2029                          129/185  M   
   180   38:57   362   SAMUEL BABWAH          56   8/13   M5059    SABRES MULTI-SPORT C  130/185  M   
   181   39:01   328   JAMILA CROSS           36  47/61   M3039    CCT                   131/185  M   
   182   39:02   547   JASSE GONSALVES        19   8/8    B1619                          132/185  M   
   183   39:05   466   MARIA GONSALVES        31  23/64   F3039    KALLILA'S BDY RUN      51/146  F   
   184   39:09   336   KERVIN JEAN            37  48/61   M3039    TTG REBELS 1          133/185  M   
   185   39:12   356   BRANDON ATWELL         24  30/43   M2029                          134/185  M   
   186   39:14   274   ROXANNE TUDOR          51   2/10   F5059                           52/146  F   
   187   39:18   549   ADRIAL GOOPTAR         13   4/7    B1315                          135/185  M   
   188   39:18   405   SAMANTHA PITTS         30  24/64   F3039                           53/146  F   
   189   39:27   404   THOMAS BLICKLEY        30  49/61   M3039                          136/185  M   
   190   39:36   353   MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS 37  25/64   F3039    XO MULTI SPORT CLUB    54/146  F   
   191   39:37   524   KENDOL PIERRE          22  31/43   M2029                          137/185  M   
   192   39:43   212   ANEIL LUTCHMAN         29  32/43   M2029                          138/185  M   
   193   39:46   374   CANDIS GEORGE          46  12/27   F4049                           55/146  F   
   194   40:07   527   KRISTINE THOMPSON      45  13/27   F4049                           56/146  F   
   195   40:07   230   SHARON GARCIA          54   3/10   F5059                           57/146  F   
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                              SUBWAY RIVER RAID 11 MOUNTAIN BIKE & TRAIL RUN
                    Sunday 12th March, 2017  -  Samaan Park, Chaguaramas  -  8:00 a.m.
 
                                         [[  TRAIL RUN RESULTS ]]
 
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Pl.  Time     #    Name                   Ag Div/To    Div     Team                  Div/To  Sex
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   196   40:15   367   CRISTINA LEGARZA       43  14/27   F4049                           58/146  F   
   197   40:26   253   NATASHA MOHAMMED-WATSO 43  15/27   F4049                           59/146  F   
   198   40:38   239   KRISTY RAGOONANAN      31  26/64   F3039    SABRES MULTI-SPORT C   60/146  F   
   199   40:38   454   ROCHELLE LONG          24  15/34   F2029                           61/146  F   
   200   40:47   415   TERRY WICKHAM          33  50/61   M3039    SUBWAY                139/185  M   
   201   40:49   387   ARNOLD ROACH           34  51/61   M3039                          140/185  M   
   202   40:59   483   EYURHN PARSAD          55   9/13   M5059                          141/185  M   
   203   40:59   294   ANGUS MATHURA          30  52/61   M3039    FUJITSU               142/185  M   
   204   41:04   552   CRYSTAL PRABHUDIAL     25  16/34   F2029    SLIPSTREAM             62/146  F   
   205   41:05   318   RACHEL ALMARALES       32  27/64   F3039                           63/146  F   
   206   41:06   474   KERRI-ANN OLIVERIE STU 33  28/64   F3039    MISFITZ                64/146  F   
   207   41:07   372   LÚLIA WALTER            9   2/7    G12&U                           65/146  F   
   208   41:09   369   NICOLAS WALTER         50  10/13   M5059    SLIPSTREAM            143/185  M   
   209   41:13   394   CINDY SANKAR           37  29/64   F3039    YES SHE CAN            66/146  F   
   210   41:14   419   REISHA SEEBARANSINGH   30  30/64   F3039                           67/146  F   
   211   41:16   211   VIJAY LUTCHMAN         56  11/13   M5059                          144/185  M   
   212   41:27   420   ARKADY FABIEN          27  33/43   M2029                          145/185  M   
   213   41:29   485   LEELA BALKARAN         26  17/34   F2029    OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLU   68/146  F   
   214   41:34   271   TANYA ANDERSON         31  31/64   F3039                           69/146  F   
   215   41:34   438   CLARISSA JOHNSON       31  32/64   F3039    FIVE STAR FITNESS FA   70/146  F   
   216   41:36   384   REENA RAMPERSAD        39  33/64   F3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   71/146  F   
   217   41:42   315   JENNIE HERCULES-LEWIS  48  16/27   F4049    ON THEMOVE WITH MIKE   72/146  F   
   218   41:45   260   JO-ANN HEM LEE         56   4/10   F5059    TMHF #TRIPPLETHREAT    73/146  F   
   219   41:49   379   KEVON MAUGHN           36  53/61   M3039                          146/185  M   
   220   41:57   513   KAYA RANKINE BEADLE    12   3/7    G12&U    RWTC                   74/146  F   
   221   41:58   514   OLU HAYNES             45  32/42   M4049                          147/185  M   
   222   41:59   252   GARY WATSON            46  33/42   M4049                          148/185  M   
   223   42:02   425   SONELLE SUPERVILLE     29  18/34   F2029    MISFITZ                75/146  F   
   224   42:09   539   EVA CHAVEZ             35  34/64   F3039    2K17 CREW              76/146  F   
   225   42:12   267   SALISHA ALI            39  35/64   F3039                           77/146  F   
   226   42:25   241   HEMA RAJNATH           30  36/64   F3039    SABRES MULTI-SPORT C   78/146  F   
   227   42:26   279   AAQIL FELIX            28  34/43   M2029                          149/185  M   
   228   42:52   345   CANDACE ABRAHAM        27  19/34   F2029                           79/146  F   
   229   42:53   482   NICHOLAS SINGH         23  35/43   M2029                          150/185  M   
   230   42:56   371   ANNIKA WALTER          12   4/7    G12&U                           80/146  F   
   231   42:57   370   DAGMAR WALTER          44  17/27   F4049                           81/146  F   
   232   43:00   447   BIANCA GUERRA          33  37/64   F3039                           82/146  F   
   233   43:04   234   RIA INNISS             36  38/64   F3039                           83/146  F   
   234   43:07   205   DAVID JOSEPH           69   1/3    M60+     # SHADES              151/185  M   
   235   43:07   289   DAVID HOYTE            76   2/3    M60+                           152/185  M   
   236   43:09   481   BJORN NICHOLS          26  36/43   M2029                          153/185  M   
   237   43:11   314   DENNISIA HULL          33  39/64   F3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   84/146  F   
   238   43:12   236   JANICE SNAGGS          46  18/27   F4049                           85/146  F   
   239   43:12   317   LEAH GOSINE            30  40/64   F3039                           86/146  F   
   240   43:13   319   ALYSA HABIB            29  20/34   F2029                           87/146  F   
   241   43:18   430   SCHENELLE JOHN         28  21/34   F2029                           88/146  F   
   242   43:21   220   REBECCA THOMPSON       50   5/10   F5059                           89/146  F   
   243   43:22   221   JACQUELINE SABGA       44  19/27   F4049                           90/146  F   
   244   43:31   301   TENILLE MAINGOT        38  41/64   F3039                           91/146  F   
   245   44:06   413   NICOLE JAIRAM          36  42/64   F3039    NONE                   92/146  F   
   246   44:07   455   JODI GONSALVES         36  43/64   F3039    KALLILAS BDAY RUN      93/146  F   
   247   44:15   502   CHAD MARCANO-FELIX     35  54/61   M3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK  154/185  M   
   248   44:15   417   STEPHAN THOMAS         22  37/43   M2029    SUBWAY                155/185  M   
   249   44:15   265   MARK BAKER             38  55/61   M3039                          156/185  M   
   250   44:39   351   TSAI-ANN LAWRENCE      30  44/64   F3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK   94/146  F   
   251   44:44   208   ANDRES HUNTE           13   5/7    B1315    3 SHADES              157/185  M   
   252   44:46   365   SHIVANA RAMSINGH       24  22/34   F2029                           95/146  F   
   253   44:46   383   GISELLE RAMSAROOP      33  45/64   F3039    SABRES MULTI SPORT C   96/146  F   
   254   44:53   382   ANIL BAJNATH           43  34/42   M4049    SABRES MULTI SPORT C  158/185  M   
   255   45:08   366   CRISTAL NARINE         32  46/64   F3039                           97/146  F   
   256   45:30   232   RICHARDO GARCIA        55  12/13   M5059                          159/185  M   
   257   45:38   395   WATSON ARTHUR          48  35/42   M4049    YES SHE CAN           160/185  M   
   258   45:41   529   PRUDENCE CATO          27  23/34   F2029                           98/146  F   
   259   45:51   523   RHAVEN NAGINA          14   6/7    B1315                          161/185  M   
   260   46:05   422   T'SHURA LA FOND        33  47/64   F3039                           99/146  F   
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                              SUBWAY RIVER RAID 11 MOUNTAIN BIKE & TRAIL RUN
                    Sunday 12th March, 2017  -  Samaan Park, Chaguaramas  -  8:00 a.m.
 
                                         [[  TRAIL RUN RESULTS ]]
 
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Pl.  Time     #    Name                   Ag Div/To    Div     Team                  Div/To  Sex
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   261   46:18   402   NICOLE WILLIAMS        47  20/27   F4049                          100/146  F   
   262   46:18   493   JUST GAINES            38  56/61   M3039    HILLTRAININGPROTIME   162/185  M   
   263   46:20   479   HUGH LEWIS             27  38/43   M2029    HILLTRAININGPROTIME   163/185  M   
   264   46:21   258   NATASHA NELSON         36  48/64   F3039                          101/146  F   
   265   46:29   290   VESHAL SEEGOBIN        28  39/43   M2029    METRONOMES            164/185  M   
   266   46:31   334   RACHEL RAMPERSADSINGH  29  24/34   F2029                          102/146  F   
   267   46:39   490   CRYSTAL ST EDWARDS     25  25/34   F2029    HILLTRAININGPROTIME   103/146  F   
   268   46:41   535   CHRISTIAN BARRAN       22  40/43   M2029                          165/185  M   
   269   46:42   305   NICOLE GEORGE          43  21/27   F4049    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK  104/146  F   
   270   46:43   320   NATALIE HOWE           36  49/64   F3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK  105/146  F   
   271   46:45   359   RAVINDRA RAMDIAL       41  36/42   M4049    SABRES MULTI-SPORT C  166/185  M   
   272   46:46   361   JAISINGH PARMANAN      49  37/42   M4049                          167/185  M   
   273   46:57   550   ANAIS GUINAND          34  50/64   F3039                          106/146  F   
   274   47:00   401   MARIO BERMENT          45  38/42   M4049    SUBWAY                168/185  M   
   275   47:03   400   SHAWN CAMPBELL         10   7/8    B12&U    SUBWAY                169/185  M   
   276   47:03   207   MICHAEL ALKINS         64   3/3    M60+     3 SHADES              170/185  M   
   277   47:11   357   SHAUNA NARINE          33  51/64   F3039                          107/146  F   
   278   47:15   339   TAMARA NARINE          26  26/34   F2029                          108/146  F   
   279   47:15   389   CHEYENNE CHUNIESINGH   12   5/7    G12&U    SUBWAY                109/146  F   
   280   47:16   392   SIDDHI SIEUSANKAR       8   6/7    G12&U    SUBWAY                110/146  F   
   281   47:17   203   BEATRIZ CASTRO         37  52/64   F3039                          111/146  F   
   282   47:37   277   LAMOND GASPARD STOUTE  37  57/61   M3039    HILLTRAININGPROTIME   171/185  M   
   283   47:37   525   SAHADEO SIEUSANKAR     46  39/42   M4049                          172/185  M   
   284   47:48   478   JENNIFER MAHABIR       23  27/34   F2029    HILLTRAININGPROTIME   112/146  F   
   285   48:01   335   DAVINA SOOKNANAN       34  53/64   F3039                          113/146  F   
   286   48:35   268   CANDICE CLARKE         30  54/64   F3039                          114/146  F   
   287   49:29   298   BRANDON BOISSELLE      25  41/43   M2029    FUJITSU               173/185  M   
   288   49:48   457   DOROTHY RAMSARRAN      50   6/10   F5059                          115/146  F   
   289   49:50   243   DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR   26  42/43   M2029    ENCHANTED POWER YOGA  174/185  M   
   290   50:02   242   APRIL KOON             28  28/34   F2029    ENCHANTED POWER YOGA  116/146  F   
   291   50:04   248   KALITRI DWARIKA        28  29/34   F2029                          117/146  F   
   292   50:35   250   PETAL BHARAT           33  55/64   F3039                          118/146  F   
   293   51:01   219   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT      28  30/34   F2029                          119/146  F   
   294   51:06   206   TENIELLE JOSEPH        28  31/34   F2029    3 SHADES              120/146  F   
   295   51:06   240   MARY RAGOONANAN        59   7/10   F5059    SABRES MULTI-SPORT C  121/146  F   
   296   51:07   202   RAWLE RAGOONANAN       44  40/42   M4049    SABRES MULTI-SPORT C  175/185  M   
   297   51:21   309   VALERIE HANUMAN        30  56/64   F3039    S A B R E S MULTI-SP  122/146  F   
   298   51:36   446   TERRY LALCHAN          31  58/61   M3039                          176/185  M   
   299   51:54   287   BERNADETTE EDMUND      62   2/3    F60+                           123/146  F   
   300   51:56   391   SACHIN SIEUSANKAR      11   8/8    B12&U    SUBWAY                177/185  M   
   301   52:33   201   SUSAN MAHASE           54   8/10   F5059                          124/146  F   
   302   52:41   360   RAKESH HARDYAL         39  59/61   M3039    SABRES MULTI-SPORT C  178/185  M   
   303   52:46   286   RAJIV SINGH            30  60/61   M3039                          179/185  M   
   304   53:17   399   DEBORAH BENJAMIN       41  22/27   F4049    SUBWAY                125/146  F   
   305   53:33   306   LORRAINE NERO          44  23/27   F4049                          126/146  F   
   306   53:34   376   KIZZY CRAIGWELL        36  57/64   F3039    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK  127/146  F   
   307   53:52   284   MICHAEL WILLIAMS       46  41/42   M4049    ON THE MOVE WITH MIK  180/185  M   
   308   54:59   551   EMILLY SAHABIR         23  32/34   F2029    PTSC                  128/146  F   
   309   55:13   542   GISELLE SILVA          28  33/34   F2029    SURVIVAL OS           129/146  F   
   310   55:58   262   ANYA RAMLACKHANSINGH   31  58/64   F3039                          130/146  F   
   311   56:03   257   SUMMER MC EWEN         37  59/64   F3039    TRINI MOMS HEALTH AN  131/146  F   
   312   56:11   480   EMMA DARWENT           13   1/1    G1315    SURVIVAL OS           132/146  F   
   313   56:11   244   MAHINDRAPERSAD KOON    52  13/13   M5059    ENCHANTED POWER YOGA  181/185  M   
   314   56:45   528   OLIVIA THOMPSON        12   7/7    G12&U                          133/146  F   
   315   57:17   418   NASHMIN SHAH           38  60/64   F3039    SUBWAY                134/146  F   
   316   57:21   210   PAMELA LUTCHMAN        60   3/3    F60+                           135/146  F   
   317   57:24   548   JEROME GOOPTAR         37  61/61   M3039                          182/185  M   
   318   58:03   408   LISA RAMSUMAIR         45  24/27   F4049    SUBWAY                136/146  F   
   319   58:04   426   AIMEE PINARD           32  61/64   F3039                          137/146  F   
   320   58:23   228   ASHA SANMOOGAN         42  25/27   F4049    SUBWAY                138/146  F   
   321   59:09   247   NANDARANEE DWARIKA     59   9/10   F5059                          139/146  F   
   322   59:41   226   VAANI RAMBARAN         38  62/64   F3039                          140/146  F   
   323 1:07:22   282   SIMONE CALLENDER       35  63/64   F3039                          141/146  F   
   324 1:07:43   441   ANIL RAMLACKHANSINGH   40  42/42   M4049                          183/185  M   
   325 1:07:44   459   NATALIA RAMDOO         28  34/34   F2029                          142/146  F   
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                              SUBWAY RIVER RAID 11 MOUNTAIN BIKE & TRAIL RUN
                    Sunday 12th March, 2017  -  Samaan Park, Chaguaramas  -  8:00 a.m.
 
                                         [[  TRAIL RUN RESULTS ]]
 
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Pl.  Time     #    Name                   Ag Div/To    Div     Team                  Div/To  Sex
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   326 1:08:24   484   CLAIRE-MARIE BOODOOSIN 33  64/64   F3039                          143/146  F   
   327 1:08:29   388   JOANNE CHUNIESINGH     42  26/27   F4049    SUBWAY                144/146  F   
   328 1:19:58   390   SHERRY-ANN HEERALAL    45  27/27   F4049    SUBWAY                145/146  F   
   329 1:19:58   453   RILEY PHILIP           13   7/7    B1315    YES SHE CAN           184/185  M   
                 546   DARNELL JONES          27  43/43   M2029                          185/185  M   
                 452   ROSLYN CARRINGTON      51  10/10   F5059    YES SHE CAN           146/146  F