o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTUTA 10k & Teachers 1Lap | 21 January 2012
10k Overall | 201 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club/School
1 0:33:01.2 150 KELVIN JOHNSON 30 M 1 / 37 M3039
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club/School
1 0:33:01.2 150 KELVIN JOHNSON 30 M 1 / 37 M3039
2 0:33:07.6 70 CURTIS COX 43 M 1 / 24 M4049
3 0:33:42.7 152 LIONEL DANDRAID 30 M 2 / 37 M3039
4 0:34:58.2 207 JULES LA RODE 39 M 3 / 37 M3039 PENAL
5 0:35:23.6 252 ROLAND BARTHOLOMEW 30 M 4 / 37 M3039
6 0:36:08.0 295 ELVIS TURNER 31 M 5 / 37 M3039 FALCON
7 0:36:19.5 255 CANTIUS THOMAS 44 M 2 / 24 M4049 +OAW
8 0:36:30.2 245 SHAYNE BARRAN 19 M 1 / 17 M19&U COUGARS
9 0:37:37.8 250 BRIAN MAYNARD 35 M 6 / 37 M3039
10 0:37:42.4 162 NELINNO MIEREZ 32 M 7 / 37 M3039 TTPS SPORTS CLB
11 0:37:46.4 285 MICHAEL HONORE 26 M 1 / 25 M2029 +OAW
12 0:37:52.3 188 TREVOR MAHABIR 30 M 8 / 37 M3039
13 0:37:56.8 94 PETER ANDREWS 46 M 3 / 24 M4049 A/C CENTRAL
14 0:39:12.1 193 PETERQ RAGOONANAN 50 M 1 / 23 M5059
15 0:39:53.8 200 KERVIN PERSAD 34 M 9 / 37 M3039
16 0:39:56.6 211 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 19 M 2 / 17 M19&U UWI ATHLETICS
17 0:40:05.9 214 DON MENDEZ 36 M 10 / 37 M3039 +OAW
18 0:40:25.7 213 NEVILLE BLAKE 49 M 4 / 24 M4049
19 0:40:35.0 233 ROMARIO RODRIGUEZ 16 M 3 / 17 M19&U QRC
20 0:40:35.3 6 KENDALL CHARLES 23 M 2 / 25 M2029
21 0:40:35.9 208 JUNIOR BPISTOL 31 M 11 / 37 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
22 0:41:56.6 251 JOEL DIAZ 23 M 3 / 25 M2029
23 0:41:59.0 291 CELINE LESTRADE 26 F 1 / 20 F2029
24 0:42:06.5 99 ERROL WILLIAMS 42 M 5 / 24 M4049 ALEEMS & SON
25 0:42:10.7 231 HUGH RAPHAEL 52 M 2 / 23 M5059 TTRRC
26 0:42:19.3 138 JARED JOSEPH 24 M 4 / 25 M2029
27 0:42:26.1 242 RAWLE JOHN 37 M 12 / 37 M3039
28 0:42:29.6 272 KERRY SPRINGER 26 M 5 / 25 M2029 MALL CRAWLERS
29 0:42:55.6 113 CARLYLE JACKSON 57 M 3 / 23 M5059
30 0:43:21.6 275 BRENT ECDER 39 M 13 / 37 M3039 FIT FACTOR
31 0:43:48.1 274 LOUIS GARRAWAY 33 M 14 / 37 M3039 TTRRC
32 0:43:55.4 67 CHRISTINE REEIS 48 F 1 / 14 F4049 ATHLETES CENT.
33 0:43:57.9 210 KEVERN DE BELLOTT 25 M 6 / 25 M2029
34 0:44:15.3 182 TERRENCE JOHN 40 M 6 / 24 M4049
35 0:44:27.1 191 PAUL HENRY 47 M 7 / 24 M4049
36 0:44:37.6 284 THAIS GUTIERREZ 30 F 1 / 17 F3039 TOAW
37 0:44:39.8 97 COLLIN PEREIRA 18 M 4 / 17 M19&U UWI TRACK
38 0:45:11.7 278 KEITH DURAVIS 49 M 8 / 24 M4049
39 0:45:15.1 244 WAYNE THOMAS 19 M 5 / 17 M19&U UWI
40 0:45:17.4 206 ERROL JONES 59 M 4 / 23 M5059
41 0:45:33.5 260 JUSTIN GITTENS 28 M 7 / 25 M2029 PHILLYNET RR
42 0:45:55.0 194 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 55 M 5 / 23 M5059 PETROTRIN
43 0:46:00.2 96 VERNE EDWARDS 38 M 15 / 37 M3039 TTRRC
44 0:46:14.3 195 WINSTON STEWART 60 M 1 / 6 M-60+ TTRRC
45 0:46:25.5 283 DEXTER SIMON 42 M 9 / 24 M4049 +OAW
46 0:46:45.0 129 FRANKLYN GARCIA 51 M 6 / 23 M5059
47 0:46:52.0 293 RICHARD KNAGGS 56 M 7 / 23 M5059 +OAW
48 0:47:15.7 287 BRENT BARRY 39 M 16 / 37 M3039 +OAW
49 0:47:23.7 229 ABIANE COLLYMORE 18 F 1 / 6 F19&U NEON TRACKERS
50 0:47:44.7 240 KHALLID PILE 23 M 8 / 25 M2029 UWI
51 0:47:47.1 174 SHAWN EDWARDS 40 M 10 / 24 M4049
52 0:47:55.7 265 NIGEL GORING 38 M 17 / 37 M3039 MALL CRAWLERS
53 0:48:03.3 257 ELVIS GRANT 49 M 11 / 24 M4049
54 0:48:15.3 156 MATTHEW DURHAM 26 M 9 / 25 M2029
55 0:48:35.6 270 LANDER RODNEY 46 M 12 / 24 M4049 TTRRC
56 0:48:36.6 116 CHRISTOPHER RAMNANAN 25 M 10 / 25 M2029
57 0:48:42.7 258 NIKO HOWAI 26 M 11 / 25 M2029
58 0:48:44.0 24 LESLIE CALLENDER 64 M 2 / 6 M-60+
59 0:48:49.1 61 BRIAN PARRIS 55 M 8 / 23 M5059 MONCOJO CLUB
60 0:49:23.6 266 DAVID SPICER 51 M 9 / 23 M5059 COSTAAT
61 0:49:23.8 267 JEUNESSE WALTERS 36 F 2 / 17 F3039 TTRRC
62 0:49:29.8 95 MARK MAHABIRSINGH 23 M 12 / 25 M2029
63 0:49:51.0 119 DAMION LUTCHMAN 13 M 6 / 17 M19&U
64 0:49:53.0 204 RAJIV BEHARIE 25 M 13 / 25 M2029 UTT RUNNERS
65 0:50:00.1 276 FITZBERT ALLEYNE 27 M 14 / 25 M2029
66 0:50:00.8 192 EARL CAINE 60 M 3 / 6 M-60+
67 0:50:05.0 262 NELSON SEAN 37 M 18 / 37 M3039 RBL
68 0:50:12.8 209 LAWRENCE PHILLIP 61 /
69 0:50:23.5 118 CURTIS FUNG 50 M 10 / 23 M5059
70 0:50:26.8 243 NAVIN BALRAJ 17 M 7 / 17 M19&U
71 0:50:54.7 300 MARVIN BROWN 24 M 15 / 25 M2029 ATHLETIC UNIVER
72 0:50:56.6 234 CURTIS FORBES 39 M 19 / 37 M3039 TRINITY COLLEGE
73 0:51:00.8 151 LESTER PAUL 39 M 20 / 37 M3039
74 0:51:06.7 297 MARVIN ROOPCHAND 37 /
75 0:51:08.1 289 SARA OUELLETTE 24 F 2 / 20 F2029 +OAW
76 0:51:09.2 282 JENNA GOMES 24 F 3 / 20 F2029
77 0:51:16.9 123 DARIUS WHARTON 15 M 8 / 17 M19&U
78 0:51:24.8 186 WENDY D'ARBASIE 44 F 2 / 14 F4049
79 0:51:27.2 264 MICHELLE ALLEYNE 35 F 3 / 17 F3039
80 0:51:31.0 230 SUZAN GARCUA 46 F 3 / 14 F4049 TTRRC
81 0:51:40.3 58 ROGER THOMAS 23 M 16 / 25 M2029
82 0:51:42.7 288 STEPHAN SUBERO 26 M 17 / 25 M2029 +OAW
83 0:52:15.1 102 ADRIAN ROBERTS 32 M 21 / 37 M3039
84 0:52:41.9 235 NIGEL EDWARDS 39 M 22 / 37 M3039 PHILLYNET RR
85 0:53:27.7 117 CHRISTOPHER MC DAVID 42 M 13 / 24 M4049
86 0:53:38.4 281 ANDY EMMANUEL M / +OAW
87 0:53:40.5 269 ANDREW GARNETT 37 M 23 / 37 M3039
88 0:53:51.7 217 CANDICE BEKAROO 41 F 4 / 14 F4049 OASICS ATHLETIC
89 0:54:06.6 298 LEEBERTH BELLE 55 M 11 / 23 M5059
90 0:54:09.2 65 RYAN JOSEPH 31 M 24 / 37 M3039 EAST MUCURAPO
91 0:54:09.9 125 ELSA ANTHONY 32 F 4 / 17 F3039
92 0:54:23.9 158 MICHAEL BATSON 48 M 14 / 24 M4049
93 0:54:26.1 232 MELISSA PHILLIP 26 F 4 / 20 F2029
94 0:55:01.9 239 ROBERT HINKSON 14 M 9 / 17 M19&U MAYARO SEC
95 0:55:01.9 179 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 58 F 1 / 5 F5059
96 0:55:10.1 277 ARION STEPHEN 38 M 25 / 37 M3039
97 0:55:15.7 177 STANTON NEBBLETT 28 M 18 / 25 M2029
98 0:55:16.0 279 BISHNU MAHARAJ 35 M 26 / 37 M3039 +OAW
99 0:55:21.6 273 SHANE BALLAH 36 M 27 / 37 M3039 TTRRC
100 0:55:36.0 143 JOHNATHAN SCOON 28 M 19 / 25 M2029
101 0:55:57.1 63 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 46 M 15 / 24 M4049 BETHESDA GOV'T
102 0:56:10.7 236 SEAN CLARKE 45 M 16 / 24 M4049 TTRRC
103 0:56:23.9 139 JASON ASHMAN 13 M 10 / 17 M19&U
104 0:56:26.2 218 TERESA ROSEMOND 45 F 5 / 14 F4049 MUSCLE MOVERS
105 0:56:26.5 135 JACQUES LEWIS 10 M 11 / 17 M19&U
106 0:56:32.4 159 MICHEL-YANN ANGERON 9 M 4 / 6 M-60+
107 0:56:46.1 205 PAULA JONES / MEMPHIS PIONEER
108 0:57:06.2 144 JOSEPH NILES 61 M 5 / 6 M-60+
109 0:57:07.6 106 ANTHONY SPROTT 39 M 28 / 37 M3039
110 0:57:12.7 136 JADEL POON LEWIS 13 M 12 / 17 M19&U
111 0:57:21.5 163 NICOLE NEDD 21 F 5 / 20 F2029
112 0:57:43.4 184 VIRGIL BRUCE 39 M 29 / 37 M3039
113 0:57:51.0 110 BENJAMIN LEWIS 52 M 12 / 23 M5059
114 0:58:01.5 220 CUTHBERT JOLLY 57 M 13 / 23 M5059
115 0:58:03.5 199 KEISHA LINDSAY 28 F 6 / 20 F2029 RAINBOW WARRIOR
116 0:58:35.3 107 ATIBA SCOTT 28 M 20 / 25 M2029
117 0:58:52.3 169 SALINA POUCHET 27 F 7 / 20 F2029
118 0:59:33.0 263 KRISHENDATH KOONJAN 40 M 17 / 24 M4049 NWRHA
119 0:59:47.9 83 ULRICA CALLISTE 57 F 2 / 5 F5059
120 0:59:49.2 259 ROMA CHATLANJ 34 F 5 / 17 F3039
121 1:00:06.2 268 LESTER DOODNATH 40 M 18 / 24 M4049 TTRRC
122 1:00:24.3 183 VASHEIST KOKARAM 40 M 19 / 24 M4049
123 1:00:58.1 296 GEMMA THOMPSON 52 F 3 / 5 F5059 TTRRC
124 1:01:10.0 175 SHERMAN STEPHEN 34 M 30 / 37 M3039
125 1:01:15.1 241 KEITH WARREN 54 M 14 / 23 M5059 MASTERS
126 1:01:18.5 256 DWAYNE MAYERS 31 M 31 / 37 M3039
127 1:01:18.5 198 CLYDE RAPHAEL 71 M 6 / 6 M-60+
128 1:01:20.3 238 MARCIA PILE 45 F 6 / 14 F4049
129 1:01:28.8 299 CAMILLE HERNANDEZ 22 F 8 / 20 F2029
130 1:01:50.0 189 JEREMY FRANCIS 33 M 32 / 37 M3039
131 1:01:51.2 219 CASSIANNA SOOKRAM 17 F 2 / 6 F19&U MUSCLE MOVERS
132 1:01:53.4 261 IAN MORRIS 52 M 15 / 23 M5059 FIRE SERVICE
133 1:02:00.4 292 AMANDA OGALE 30 F 6 / 17 F3039 +OAW
134 1:02:04.0 161 NEKEISHA PRUDHOMME 29 F 9 / 20 F2029
135 1:02:07.8 141 JEREMY LUM YOUNG 17 M 13 / 17 M19&U
136 1:02:10.1 147 JUSTIN ASHMAN 14 M 14 / 17 M19&U
137 1:02:18.7 137 JAMAAL LEWIS 27 M 21 / 25 M2029
138 1:02:33.6 180 TAMARA CHARLES 31 F 7 / 17 F3039
139 1:02:51.9 181 TANYA NEBBLETT 33 F 8 / 17 F3039
140 1:02:54.0 153 LISA JOHN 29 F 10 / 20 F2029
141 1:03:30.3 222 CASANDRA HODGE 39 F 9 / 17 F3039 MUSCLE MOVERS
142 1:03:30.6 224 SHARON HARRINGTON 48 F 7 / 14 F4049 MUSCLE MOVERS
143 1:03:47.4 280 SASCHELE TITUS 24 F 11 / 20 F2029 PHILLYNET RR
144 1:04:39.1 290 EDWARD FUNG 29 M 22 / 25 M2029
145 1:04:52.9 57 ONIKA BRERETON 17 F 3 / 6 F19&U
146 1:05:01.3 178 STEPHEN TIMOTHY 50 M 16 / 23 M5059
147 1:05:02.2 271 LENARD HIGHLY 39 M 33 / 37 M3039
148 1:05:06.4 247 FEROZE MOHAMMED 31 M 34 / 37 M3039 PREYSAL SEC
149 1:05:25.7 294 MOSES JOSEPH 52 M 17 / 23 M5059
150 1:06:12.8 112 CALVIN SARGEANT 54 M 18 / 23 M5059
151 1:06:42.7 202 DENNIS ASSON 59 M 19 / 23 M5059
152 1:06:46.8 109 BALLY RAMDEAL 50 M 20 / 23 M5059
153 1:07:01.9 160 NAOMI HOPE 29 F 12 / 20 F2029
154 1:07:15.1 248 PETRONILLA RAYMOND 41 F 8 / 14 F4049
155 1:07:15.3 249 PEDRO BRITTON 45 M 20 / 24 M4049
156 1:07:20.0 237 ROBERT BALGOBIN 47 M 21 / 24 M4049
157 1:07:32.5 215 STEFFAN AKOW 22 M 23 / 25 M2029
158 1:08:01.5 126 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 58 M 21 / 23 M5059
159 1:08:11.0 92 RABINDRA SEENATH 43 M 22 / 24 M4049 +OAW
160 1:08:17.9 286 RISHI RAGBIR 34 M 35 / 37 M3039
161 1:08:30.7 149 KAREN KONG 33 F 10 / 17 F3039
162 1:08:33.8 98 LESLIE FERDINAND 30 F 11 / 17 F3039 D/MARTIN CENT.
163 1:09:21.9 203 KEMA-ROSA CAMPO 23 F 13 / 20 F2029
164 1:09:24.5 101 ADANNA APPLEWHITE 25 F 14 / 20 F2029
165 1:10:13.4 157 MELISSA HENRY 28 F 15 / 20 F2029
166 1:11:21.1 154 MARTHA DES VIGNES 40 F 9 / 14 F4049
167 1:11:27.2 131 GRACE OBLINGTON 68 F 1 / 1 F-60+
168 1:11:37.5 168 ROXANNE TUDOR 45 F 10 / 14 F4049
169 1:11:37.8 223 KARLENE NOREIGA 30 F 12 / 17 F3039 MUSCLE MOVERS
170 1:11:53.1 253 NICOLA MARK 27 F 16 / 20 F2029
171 1:14:05.7 166 RAMPERSAD MOTILAL 53 M 22 / 23 M5059
172 1:14:33.6 164 NYRON MOHAMMED 52 M 23 / 23 M5059
173 1:14:38.1 190 ALICIA FRANCIS 37 F 13 / 17 F3039
174 1:15:19.6 172 SHARON GARCIA 48 F 11 / 14 F4049
175 1:15:30.1 142 JINELLE KISSOON WEEKES 35 F 14 / 17 F3039
176 1:15:58.3 176 STACEY BLANCHARD 33 F 15 / 17 F3039
177 1:17:26.1 128 FRANCOIS ANGERON 14 M 15 / 17 M19&U
178 1:18:04.6 130 GLORIA JONES 51 F 4 / 5 F5059
179 1:19:05.7 90 PAT MAHARAJ 40 M 23 / 24 M4049
180 1:19:32.6 196 ROBERT MOHAMMED 36 M 36 / 37 M3039
181 1:20:44.2 59 DENISE BASARATH 53 F 5 / 5 F5059
182 1:21:44.6 216 DUANE LEWIS 20 M 24 / 25 M2029
183 1:22:17.4 246 MONA CAMPBELL F / MUSCLE MOVERS
184 1:22:17.4 226 KENNETH WAFE M / MUSCLE MOVERS
185 1:24:20.6 93 PETER RONDOM 48 M 24 / 24 M4049
186 1:24:41.1 100 MERLAINA LAKHARAM 13 F 4 / 6 F19&U
187 1:25:05.6 120 DANA WALKER 20 F 17 / 20 F2029
188 1:25:05.7 171 SHANE SEEJAGAT 18 M 16 / 17 M19&U
189 1:25:05.9 124 DARREN BODKIN 25 M 25 / 25 M2029
190 1:27:51.2 145 JOSH ASHMAN 10 M 17 / 17 M19&U
191 1:27:51.6 104 ANANDA POON 36 F 16 / 17 F3039
192 1:31:20.4 170 SATYA POON 14 F 5 / 6 F19&U
193 1:31:27.0 114 CHRISTABELL ELVIN 20 F 18 / 20 F2029
194 1:31:45.9 146 JULIE LUM YOUNG 41 F 12 / 14 F4049
195 1:31:47.2 167 ROSELINE POON 41 F 13 / 14 F4049
196 1:31:47.6 254 JIHAN SYLVESTER 25 F 19 / 20 F2029
197 1:32:08.3 121 DANIELA POON 26 F 20 / 20 F2029
198 1:32:10.9 212 CHERRII CHARLES 40 F 14 / 14 F4049
199 1:33:56.1 201 SUE ANN BARRATT 31 F 17 / 17 F3039 RAINBOW WARRIOR
200 1:34:53.7 187 ZARIA SEALEY 13 F 6 / 6 F19&U
201 1:37:41.3 132 GREGORY WEEKES 38 M 37 / 37 M3039
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding