o

 




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Toyota Rainbow Cup Day1 | 28 May 2011
5k Run Ovrl | 83 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division CITY TEAM
4 16:58 238 KELVIN JOHNSON 31 M 4 / 8 M3039 GUYANA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division CITY TEAM
1 16:01 120 RICHARD JONES 34 M 1 / 8 M3039
2 16:08 237 LIONEL DANDRADE 31 M 2 / 8 M3039 GUYANA
3 16:14 275 PAMENOS BALLANTYNE 37 M 3 / 8 M3039
4 16:58 238 KELVIN JOHNSON 31 M 4 / 8 M3039 GUYANA
5 16:59 124 MARK LONDON 16 M 1 / 9 M1619 PLYMOUTH
6 18:15 276 ROLAND BARTHOLOMEW 30 M 5 / 8 M3039
7 18:53 261 STEFAN ANTHONY-BYNG 20 M 1 / 6 M2029
8 19:26 272 KYUN MILLER 35 M 6 / 8 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
9 19:34 253 DANIEL ADAMS 15 M 1 / 9 M1315 CARNBEE ZENITH
10 19:38 109 AVINASH RAMBARRAN 18 M 2 / 9 M1619 RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
11 19:59 230 RENWYN MEDINA 13 M 2 / 9 M1315 ARIMA TRINITY COLLEGE
12 19:59 223 DECLON MARCHAN 14 M 3 / 9 M1315 CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
13 20:07 257 OSLYN COLLINS 21 F 1 / 5 F2029
14 20:27 108 KERTICHA JOHN 24 F 2 / 5 F2029
15 21:01 219 NEIL RAMBARRAN 17 M 3 / 9 M1619 CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
16 21:04 236 JONAH CAMPS 24 M 2 / 6 M2029
17 21:05 255 ANTON CRUICKSHANK 15 M 4 / 9 M1315 SCARBROUGH
18 21:51 240 VICTORIO HAWKINS 54 M 1 / 7 M5059 CUREPE
19 22:02 249 ACKIM BRUCE 18 M 4 / 9 M1619
20 22:02 220 ALVIN RAMBARRAN 15 M 5 / 9 M1315 CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
21 22:11 121 ANDRE SIMON 23 M 3 / 6 M2029
22 22:12 221 TONY RAMBARRAN 13 M 6 / 9 M1315 CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
23 22:52 102 PAULETTE LUCESS 32 F 1 / 4 F3039 SAN JUAN ATHLETIC CENTRAL
24 23:02 245 GABRIELE DE GAETANO 51 M 2 / 7 M5059 BACOLETE
25 23:04 281 GARTH ROBERTS 34 M 7 / 8 M3039 SAN JUAN
26 23:07 115 NIGEL RAGOONANAN 14 M 7 / 9 M1315
27 23:15 122 CLAUDE GAMIETTE 43 M 1 / 6 M4049 VALSAYN
28 23:19 278 ERLE RAHAMAN-NORONHA 41 M 2 / 6 M4049
29 23:48 251 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 45 M 3 / 6 M4049 BON ACCORD
30 23:59 107 SEAN DE FREITAS 40 M 4 / 6 M4049
31 24:15 248 NGOZI UMOYA 53 M 3 / 7 M5059 BON ACCORD
32 24:28 254 JAYDON MOHAMMED 10 M 1 / 9 M12&U BLACK ROCK
33 24:49 204 JOHN LUM YOUNG 51 M 4 / 7 M5059 ST. JOSEPH
34 25:12 103 DIANE HENDERSON 49 F 1 / 6 F4049 TTRRC
35 25:52 113 DALE GOBERDHAN 21 M 4 / 6 M2029 RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
36 26:19 114 VISHAL BHAGWANDASS 16 M 5 / 9 M1619 RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
37 26:26 224 BRANDON MARCHAN 12 M 2 / 9 M12&U CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
38 27:13 231 CARLOS ALEXANDER 50 M 5 / 7 M5059 TUNAPUNA
39 27:28 279 DAMIAN WILLIAMS 11 M 3 / 9 M12&U
40 27:29 252 KYEAL LAWRENCE 16 M 6 / 9 M1619 BON ACCORD
41 27:36 106 SUSAN GARCIA 46 F 2 / 6 F4049
42 27:48 207 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 58 F 1 / 2 F5059 LAVENTILLE
43 28:05 205 CURTIS FUNG 51 M 6 / 7 M5059 CUREPE
44 29:08 226 MAKEBA BENNETT 16 F 1 / 2 F1619 CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
45 29:10 256 GAIL PIERRE 45 F 3 / 6 F4049
46 29:39 260 AKEEM CRANDON 15 M 8 / 9 M1315 BLACKROCK
47 29:55 217 ANIL RAMBARAN 27 M 5 / 6 M2029 CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
48 30:16 259 JAHVON ARCHER 11 M 4 / 9 M12&U BLACKROCK
49 31:40 125 KRISTOF STUVEN 10 M 5 / 9 M12&U
50 31:47 117 RYAN RAMDASS 18 M 7 / 9 M1619 RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
51 31:52 244 ANDREAS STUVEN 44 M 5 / 6 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
52 32:31 250 JEANILLE LAWRENCE 14 F 1 / 4 F1315 BON ACCORD
53 32:36 280 MAYA RAHAMAN-NORONHA 13 F 2 / 4 F1315
54 33:12 104 JEAN-PAUL CAMPS 12 M 6 / 9 M12&U PORT OF SPAIN
55 33:13 274 EDMUND LYDER 56 M 7 / 7 M5059
56 34:09 211 GRACE OBLINGTON 68 F 1 / 2 F60+ SAN JUAN
57 34:19 277 SUZETTE EDGHILL 45 F 4 / 6 F4049
58 35:44 123 NICOLE ALBADA 37 F 2 / 4 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
59 36:01 263 GORDON CRESSY 67 M 1 / 2 M60+
60 37:22 110 NATASHA PERSAD 14 F 3 / 4 F1315 RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
61 37:32 201 REBECCA COCKBURN 32 F 3 / 4 F3039 CASCADE
62 37:37 116 KRYSTON RAMBERAN 18 M 8 / 9 M1619 RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
63 38:36 210 PATRICIA GRANDERSON 47 F 5 / 6 F4049 COUVA
64 38:42 228 TAMARA BENNETT 11 F 1 / 2 F12&U RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
65 38:43 202 KAREN KONG 32 F 4 / 4 F3039 CASCADE
66 38:59 227 QUASI BENNETT 14 M 9 / 9 M1315 CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
67 39:11 111 KELLISTRA PERSAD 11 F 2 / 2 F12&U RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
68 39:12 225 MICHELLE MARCHAN 19 F 2 / 2 F1619 CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
69 39:15 216 RAJESH BISHNUATH 33 M 8 / 8 M3039 CUNUPIA RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
70 40:39 232 KARA LEGERWOOD 26 F 3 / 5 F2029 DIAMOND VALE
71 40:54 273 RICKY SINGH 49 M 6 / 6 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
72 42:59 208 GEORGE GREENE 69 M 2 / 2 M60+ SAN FERNANDO
73 43:17 119 SURENDRA RAMSARAN 24 M 6 / 6 M2029 CUNUPIA RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
74 43:17 218 LISA RAMBARRAN 20 F 4 / 5 F2029 CHAGUANAS RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
75 43:23 212 RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE 74 F 2 / 2 F60+ MT. LAMBERT
76 43:38 118 LEEAN RAMDASS 21 F 5 / 5 F2029 RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
77 44:35 213 VIRGINIA MARTIN 57 F 2 / 2 F5059 BONAIRE
78 44:40 262 MARK WILLIAMS 12 M 7 / 9 M12&U BLACKROCK
79 44:52 247 THOMAS CHUNG 6 M 8 / 9 M12&U CARNBEE PURPLE DRAGON
80 44:52 246 EVELYN CHUNG 45 F 6 / 6 F4049 CARNBEE PURPLE DRAGON
81 45:07 112 KIERON RAGHOBAR 17 M 9 / 9 M1619 RAJ & D ARYAN CREW
82 45:16 105 JADA CAMPS 13 F 4 / 4 F1315 PORT OF SPAIN
83 46:28 258 MALIQUE BOVELL 10 M 9 / 9 M12&U BLACKROCK
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding