o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Woburn 5k | 11 September 2022
5k Overall | 60 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/Km
1 17:42 61 LIVRON THORNE 23 M 1 / 8 M2029 3:33
2 18:30 87 TYRONE JACOB 22 M 2 / 8 M2029 3:42
3 18:42 16 SHAKEEM WILLIAMS 25 M 3 / 8 M2029 3:45
4 19:32 66 ANGUS BEAUMONT 48 M 1 / 2 M4049 3:55
5 20:54 62 MIGUEL CAPE 18 M 1 / 5 M1619 4:11
6 21:03 73 COLLIN ALEXANDER 18 M 2 / 5 M1619 4:13
7 22:25 57 QUINCY LATOUCHE 22 M 4 / 8 M2029 4:29
8 23:03 74 MACKEL DEPRADINE 20 M 5 / 8 M2029 4:37
9 24:55 30 BRUNO PLANTEGENEST 59 M 1 / 4 M-50+ 4:59
10 25:31 27 MICHAEL RUBIN 24 M 6 / 8 M2029 5:07
11 25:59 17 INGA KARASEK 42 F 1 / 5 F4049 5:12
12 25:59 15 LINDEN PEDERSON 25 F 1 / 4 F2029 5:12
13 26:05 80 MARK SCOTT 60 M 2 / 4 M-50+ 5:13
14 26:21 29 JOSHUA MEYERER 18 M 3 / 5 M1619 5:17
15 27:20 28 WILLIAM MEYERER 11 M 1 / 8 M15&U 5:28
16 27:20 71 COBY SYLVESTER 18 M 4 / 5 M1619 5:28
17 27:21 65 NINA JAMES 15 F 1 / 8 F15&U 5:29
18 27:32 23 TEREL MOORE 33 M 1 / 4 M3039 5:31
19 27:50 18 ERIN LOOS 34 F 1 / 10 F3039 5:34
20 27:57 7 ONESHA BINGLEY 35 F 2 / 10 F3039 5:36
21 28:05 25 ELLEN WOOD 23 F 2 / 4 F2029 5:37
22 28:06 24 SAMANTHA GLIFORT 35 F 3 / 10 F3039 5:38
23 28:13 14 MADISON WILSON 25 F 3 / 4 F2029 5:39
24 28:55 64 MARC DECAUL 40 M 2 / 2 M4049 5:47
25 28:56 63 ADAM DE CAUL 37 M 2 / 4 M3039 5:48
26 29:22 78 SUSAN LATOUCHE 47 F 2 / 5 F4049 5:53
27 29:38 51 NARAJEE BOWEN 10 M 2 / 8 M15&U 5:56
28 30:09 11 ISABELLA MATHLIN 10 F 2 / 8 F15&U 6:02
29 30:20 35 AVIEL THEODORE 8 M 3 / 8 M15&U 6:04
30 30:32 48 AMORII SWAN 6 F 3 / 8 F15&U 6:07
31 30:38 72 MIKE BINGLEY 56 M 3 / 4 M-50+ 6:08
32 30:42 22 MAIRA DU PLESSIS 39 F 4 / 10 F3039 6:09
33 32:54 75 ZEANA BAIN 17 F 1 / 1 F1619 6:35
34 32:54 8 ADELE DE CAUL 35 F 5 / 10 F3039 6:35
35 32:56 86 SMITH KEENAGHAN 13 M 4 / 8 M15&U 6:36
36 33:18 84 COMPTA MC DONALD 33 M 3 / 4 M3039 6:40
37 33:42 79 CARINA QUINN 32 F 6 / 10 F3039 6:45
38 34:25 21 SAMUEL JONES 28 M 7 / 8 M2029 6:53
39 34:28 50 KAMARI BERNARD 9 F 4 / 8 F15&U 6:54
40 34:47 58 ELIZA-ROSE BENJAMIN 10 F 5 / 8 F15&U 6:58
41 37:05 52 KEVIN DAGER 29 M 8 / 8 M2029 7:25
42 37:39 76 SIBRINA BAIN 47 F 3 / 5 F4049 7:32
43 37:58 67 HARRISON KEELE 8 M 5 / 8 M15&U 7:36
44 38:00 49 AJANII SWAN 8 F 6 / 8 F15&U 7:36
45 38:02 85 JACOB COLLYMORE 12 M 6 / 8 M15&U 7:37
46 38:10 13 MARY VELIZ 32 F 7 / 10 F3039 7:38
47 40:47 54 COOPER HALLAM 5 M 7 / 8 M15&U 8:10
48 40:48 69 LAYTH ST JOHN 6 M 8 / 8 M15&U 8:10
49 41:05 53 RICHARD HALLAM 50 M 4 / 4 M-50+ 8:13
50 41:14 77 SUSAN SMITH 69 F 1 / 1 F-50+ 8:15
51 41:39 68 RASHA ST JOHN 39 F 8 / 10 F3039 8:20
52 42:18 26 VIRGINIA SMITH 26 F 4 / 4 F2029 8:28
53 44:06 82 ALEX SWAKA 38 F 9 / 10 F3039 8:50
54 44:13 83 SAM SWAKA 16 M 5 / 5 M1619 8:51
55 44:34 81 HALLE GOODING 7 F 7 / 8 F15&U 8:55
56 48:13 12 SUE SIMON 45 F 4 / 5 F4049 9:39
57 56:24 10 OLIVER CATT 39 M 4 / 4 M3039 11:17
58 56:24 9 ALEXANDRA CATT 34 F 10 / 10 F3039 11:17
59 1:17:42 55 DARBY HALLAM 4 F 8 / 8 F15&U 15:33
60 1:17:43 56 AISLINN HALLAM 47 F 5 / 5 F4049 15:33
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding