o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Primary Schools Series - Race 3 | 26 June 2022
K2 Race | 54 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SCHOOL HOUSE PTS1 PTS2 PTS3 TOTAL POINTS
1 9:28.8 349 KALEB SIMON 10 M 1 / 8 BU11 ST. ANDREWS LEARNING CENTER GREEN 0 1000 1000 2000
1 9:28.8 349 KALEB SIMON 10 M 1 / 8 BU11 ST. ANDREWS LEARNING CENTER GREEN 0 1000 1000 2000
2 9:57.4 301 SMITH KEENAGHAN 14 M 1 / 3 BU15 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 9:57.4 301 SMITH KEENAGHAN 14 M 1 / 3 BU15 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 1000 1000 1000 3000
3 10:18.2 360 NARAJEE BOWEN 10 M 2 / 8 BU11 DISC ACADEMY YELLOW 0 0 930 930
3 10:18.2 360 NARAJEE BOWEN 10 M 2 / 8 BU11 DISC ACADEMY YELLOW 0 0 930 930
4 10:43.2 346 ISABELLA MATHLIN 11 F 1 / 5 GU13 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL RED 0 930 1000 1930
4 10:43.2 346 ISABELLA MATHLIN 11 F 1 / 5 GU13 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL RED 0 930 1000 1930
5 10:45.5 305 WILLIAM MEYERER 12 M 1 / 6 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 1000 1000 1000 3000
5 10:45.5 305 WILLIAM MEYERER 12 M 1 / 6 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 1000 1000 1000 3000
6 11:10.9 377 JOSHUA FLEARY 12 M 2 / 6 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL 0 0 930 930
6 11:10.9 377 JOSHUA FLEARY 12 M 2 / 6 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL 0 0 930 930
7 11:16.2 332 JACOB COLLYMORE 12 M 3 / 6 BU13 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 930 930 865 2725
7 11:16.2 332 JACOB COLLYMORE 12 M 3 / 6 BU13 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 930 930 865 2725
8 11:24.5 331 GLENES BAIN 9 F 1 / 6 GU11 HOME SCHOOL BLUE 930 930 1000 2860
8 11:24.5 331 GLENES BAIN 9 F 1 / 6 GU11 HOME SCHOOL BLUE 930 930 1000 2860
9 11:38.1 376 DAISHON LEDLOW 13 M 2 / 3 BU15 STAR ACADEMY RED 0 0 930 930
9 11:38.1 376 DAISHON LEDLOW 13 M 2 / 3 BU15 STAR ACADEMY RED 0 0 930 930
10 11:49.6 325 ADANIA GEORGE 9 F 2 / 6 GU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 1000 1000 930 2930
10 11:49.6 325 ADANIA GEORGE 9 F 2 / 6 GU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 1000 1000 930 2930
11 11:58.4 359 KAMARI BERNARD 10 F 3 / 6 GU11 DISC ACADEMY YELLOW 0 0 865 865
11 11:58.4 359 KAMARI BERNARD 10 F 3 / 6 GU11 DISC ACADEMY YELLOW 0 0 865 865
12 12:36.4 321 MASSIMO DI RE 12 M 4 / 6 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 865 865 804 2534
12 12:36.4 321 MASSIMO DI RE 12 M 4 / 6 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 865 865 804 2534
13 12:44.0 371 ROWAN BROW 10 M 3 / 8 BU11 ISLAND MONTESSORI RED 0 0 865 865
13 12:44.0 371 ROWAN BROW 10 M 3 / 8 BU11 ISLAND MONTESSORI RED 0 0 865 865
14 12:44.1 369 FINN TARR 10 M 4 / 8 BU11 TEAM S.A.F.E. BLUE 0 0 804 804
14 12:44.1 369 FINN TARR 10 M 4 / 8 BU11 TEAM S.A.F.E. BLUE 0 0 804 804
15 13:08.2 378 BENAIAH WATKINS 13 M 3 / 3 BU15 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL 0 0 865 865
15 13:08.2 378 BENAIAH WATKINS 13 M 3 / 3 BU15 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL 0 0 865 865
16 13:10.8 368 CAILON MITCHELL 9 M 5 / 8 BU11 DISC ACADEMY YELLOW 0 0 748 748
16 13:10.8 368 CAILON MITCHELL 9 M 5 / 8 BU11 DISC ACADEMY YELLOW 0 0 748 748
17 14:28.3 318 CRISTIAN LESSEY 12 M 5 / 6 BU13 CROCHU R.C. SCHOOL YELLOW 748 804 748 2300
17 14:28.3 318 CRISTIAN LESSEY 12 M 5 / 6 BU13 CROCHU R.C. SCHOOL YELLOW 748 804 748 2300
18 14:51.5 370 INAKI TARR 9 M 6 / 8 BU11 TEAM S.A.F.E. BLUE 0 0 696 696
18 14:51.5 370 INAKI TARR 9 M 6 / 8 BU11 TEAM S.A.F.E. BLUE 0 0 696 696
19 14:59.2 326 ETHAN CHU FOOK 10 M 7 / 8 BU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL YELLOW 1000 930 647 2577
19 14:59.2 326 ETHAN CHU FOOK 10 M 7 / 8 BU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL YELLOW 1000 930 647 2577
20 15:41.6 307 DOROTHEA TINNA GEYER 11 F 2 / 5 GU13 TEAM S.A.F.E. BLUE 804 865 930 2599
20 15:41.6 307 DOROTHEA TINNA GEYER 11 F 2 / 5 GU13 TEAM S.A.F.E. BLUE 804 865 930 2599
21 15:48.1 317 ELIZA-ROSE BENJAMIN 11 F 3 / 5 GU13 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 930 1000 865 2795
21 15:48.1 317 ELIZA-ROSE BENJAMIN 11 F 3 / 5 GU13 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 930 1000 865 2795
22 16:31.5 351 AIYZIA GEORGE 10 F 4 / 6 GU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 0 748 804 1552
22 16:31.5 351 AIYZIA GEORGE 10 F 4 / 6 GU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 0 748 804 1552
23 16:44.0 375 AGGIE WATSON 12 F 4 / 5 GU13 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 0 0 804 804
23 16:44.0 375 AGGIE WATSON 12 F 4 / 5 GU13 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 0 0 804 804
24 17:03.3 367 ADRIAN HOUSTON 11 M 6 / 6 BU13 STAR ACADEMY RED 0 0 696 696
24 17:03.3 367 ADRIAN HOUSTON 11 M 6 / 6 BU13 STAR ACADEMY RED 0 0 696 696
25 17:39.7 322 ISABELLA DI RE 10 F 5 / 6 GU11 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 865 865 748 2478
25 17:39.7 322 ISABELLA DI RE 10 F 5 / 6 GU11 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 865 865 748 2478
26 18:24.1 336 GABRIELLE HOBSON 9 F 6 / 6 GU11 ST. MARY'S R.C. SCHOOL BLUE 0 804 696 1500
26 18:24.1 336 GABRIELLE HOBSON 9 F 6 / 6 GU11 ST. MARY'S R.C. SCHOOL BLUE 0 804 696 1500
27 18:47.1 334 CHARLOTTE INCE 11 F 5 / 5 GU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 748 0 748 1496
27 18:47.1 334 CHARLOTTE INCE 11 F 5 / 5 GU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 748 0 748 1496
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding