17TH RAINBOW CUP TOBAGO - Hosted by RWTC & Odessey Timing Co.
   Saturday 10th June, 2023   -   Courland Bay Heritage Park, Black Rock, Tobago W.I.
 
                        **----------|  START LIST  |----------**
    
     ** IF YOUR SHIRT SIZE IS MISSING, PLEASE LOG INTO YOUR RACE ROSTER ACCOUNT AND EDIT BEFORE MAY 4TH**
     *** START LIST - STANDARD DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 30 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME                    SHIRT
    ========================================================================================
      13   ALIYA DRAKES              F-40+    B    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB         TS:XS                          
      10   ANUSHKA SOOKDEO           F-40+    B    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:M                           
      11   PETRONILLA RAYMOND        F-40+    B    TTO    TRINITY MASTERS             RV:M                           
       6   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON      MOPEN    A    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO   TS:L                           
       4   KISHAN RAMSINGH           MOPEN    A    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               RV:M                           
      12   DWAYNE ROACH              M-40+    B    TTO                                RV:M                           
       2   KEN MANOHAR               M-40+    B    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:L                           
       5   EDUARDO GONZALEZ VICARI   M-40+    B    SPA    868TRIATHLON                                               
       9   KIERAN DE FREITAS         M-40+    B    TTO    OAW                         TS:M                           
       1   ANDREW MIKE               M-40+    B    TTO    MALL CRAWLERS               TS:M                           
      69   RICARDO CHACIN            M-40+    B    TTO                                TS:M                           
       3   TERRENCE RAMPERSADSINGH   M-40+    B    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB          TS:M                           
       8   REINALDO LEON             M-40+    B    VEN    868 TRIATHLON               TS:C14                         
       7   ROGER D'ABADIE            M-40+    B    TTO                                TS:L                           
    
Number of records: 14 
    
    
    
     ** IF YOUR SHIRT SIZE IS MISSING, PLEASE LOG INTO YOUR RACE ROSTER ACCOUNT AND EDIT BEFORE MAY 4TH**
     *** START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 80 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME                    SHIRT
    ========================================================================================
     123   ARESHA REGIS              F1619    F    GRE    SOLIDBASE TRIATHLON TEAM    TS:S                           
     107   CHARLOTTE BAYNE           F1619    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT           RV:XS                          
     108   ALEXIA POUTHIER           F1619    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT           TS:S                           
     109   RILEY FIELD               F1619    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT           TS:XS                          
     115   JAHZARA WILLIAMS          F1619    F    TTO    SJCTT                       TS:XS                          
     116   ARYA SIEWRATTAN           F1619    F    TTO    SJCTT                       RV:XS                          
     117   MONIQUE BONAIR            F1619    F    TTO    SJCTT                       TS:L                           
     118   IRIS CUI                  F1619    F    TTO    SJCTT                       TS:XS                          
     119   ZARA NICHOLLS             F1619    F    TTO    SJCTT                       RV:S                           
     120   PETA-ELENA BROWN          F1619    F    TTO    SJCTT                       TS:S                           
     127   KURLISSA MCSWEEN          F1619    F    TTO    GIANTS MULTISPORT CLUB      RV:S                           
     136   SOPHIA SAMAROO            F1619    F    TTO    RJRM                        RV:S                           
     122   JENAE-MARIE PRICE         F1619    F    TRI                                RV:M                           
     126   ASHLEIGH THOMAS           F1619    F    TTO    THE BRAVES                  TS:XS                          
      56   CANDACE GOSINE            F2029    G    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:M                           
      83   LAURA TEIXEIRA            F3039    H    TTO    ATP LAB                     TS:S                           
      65   KIMBERLY SALLOUM          F3039    H    TTO                                                               
      52   ZAKIYA ADAMS-BEST         F3039    H    TTO                                TS:M                           
      68   TONYA SUN KOW             F3039    H    TTO    ATP LAB                     RV:S                           
      91   CHRISTIANE FARAH          F3039    H    TTO                                RV:S                           
     130   ASHLEE ALONZO             F3039    H    TRI    ATP LAB                     TS:M                           
      93   CHINARA GRIFFITH          F3039    H    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               RV:M                           
      53   SPARKLE CADDLE            F4049    K    TTO    868TRIATHLON                                               
      89   ALISA GOMEZ               F4049    K    TTO                                TS:S                           
      94   RIANA HARRINAUTH          F4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:M                           
      98   SHAMINE CHAINANI          F4049    K    TTO    INDOOR CYCLE WORKS          RV:M                           
     110   RAQUEL DOWDEN             F4049    K    TTO                                TS:M                           
     138   VERA RAMSARAN             F4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:C10                         
     101   ARLENE HAMBLIN-PAUL       F50+     O    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:S                           
     125   CARVON JAMES              M1619    F    GRE    SOLID                       TS:XS                          
     124   ANTHONY THOMAS            M1619    F    GRE    SOLID                       TS:S                           
     102   TRISTAN SCOTT             M1619    F    TTO                                TS:S                           
     114   LIAM D'ABADIE             M1619    F    TTO    GIANTS                      TS:S                           
     128   TREVOR BURKETT            M1619    F    TTO    GIANTS MULTISPORT CLUB      RV:M                           
      72   JACOB COX                 M1619    F    TRI    XO MULTISPORT               TS:S                           
      87   JAEDEN-CHRISTIAN TUITT    M1619    F    TTO    GIANT                                                      
     134   DANTE PICHERY             M1619    F    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT              RV:M                           
     135   NICHOLAS LAI              M1619    F    TTO                                RV:M                           
     137   BRYCE CATERSON            M1619    F    TTO                                RV:S                           
     129   NOAH TEIXEIRA             M1619    F    TTO    GIANTS MULTISPORT CLUB      TS:XS                          
      82   JOSHUA MOHAMMED           M1619    F    TTO                                                               
      75   LOGAN RAYMOND             M2029    G    TTO                                                               
     132   KEVIN TEEWARIE            M2029    G    TTO    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     RV:S                           
      61   TIMOTHY SINANAN           M2029    G    TTO                                                               
      62   MARK HACKETT              M2029    G    TTO    RELENTLESS FITNESS TT                                      
      66   SATYAM MAHARAJ            M3039    H    TRI    ATP LAB                     TS:M                           
     104   DILLON LACKHAI            M3039    H    TTO    ZFH / MCE                   RV:M                           
      51   GODFREY BEST              M3039    H    USA                                TS:L                           
      97   SHADRACH GRANGER          M3039    H    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:M                           
      67   MARC MOOTOO               M3039    H    TTO    ATPERFORMANCE               TS:S                           
      70   NICHOLAS CHARLES          M3039    H    TTO                                                               
     103   JONAH CAMPS               M3039    H    TTO    ATP LAB                     TS:M                           
      58   ANTON ROBINSON            M3039    H    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT                                             
      63   KYLE LEE LUM              M3039    H    TTO                                                               
      60   KEVIN KHAN-KERNAHAN       M3039    H    TTO    ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB        TS:M                           
      76   JOHANN MENDOZA            M3039    H    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT              RV:L                           
      55   HASANI GIROD              M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON                                              
      59   SUVESH JOGIE              M4049    K    TTO                                                               
      80   MARCUS SUN KOW            M4049    K    TTO    ATPERFORMANCE                                              
      95   MARLON SCOTT              M4049    K    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE ACCEP   TS:M                           
      54   JULIEN CHARLES            M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:L                           
      84   ANDREW MACNAMARA          M4049    K    UNI    RELENTLESS FITNESS TT       TS:L                           
      85   MICHAEL COLLIS            M4049    K    TTO    PRIVATE                                                    
      96   AQUELIUS YOUNG            M4049    K    TTO    868TRIATHLON                RV:L                           
     112   RYAN CHURAMAN             M4049    K    TTO    +OAW                        TS:M                           
      79   JORGE HOYOA               M4049    K    COL                                TS:M                           
      99   MAURICE CONNELLY          M4049    K    TTO    RUMP WRANGLER               TS:XS                          
      71   AVERY PETERSON            M4049    K    TRI    XO MULTISPORT               TS:M                           
     121   ATO MOORE                 M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:L                           
      86   SHELDON RAMDHANIE         M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON                                              
     111   DANIEL KOO                M4049    K    TTO    RELENTLESS ATP BRAVES TRE   RV:S                           
      92   JHONNY OROZCO SANTA       M4049    K    COL    RJR                         TS:M                           
      74   KEVIN RAMCHARAN           M4049    K    CIT    XO MULTISPORT CLUB          TS:2XL                         
     100   RONNIE RAGOONANAN         M4049    K    TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT           TS:L                           
     133   KERVIN FRANCIS            M5059    L    TTO    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     RV:L                           
      78   JASON EDWARDS             M5059    L    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB                                         
     131   SUNIL HARDYAL             M5059    L    TTO    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     TS:M                           
      57   TAREK HOSEIN              M5059    L    TTO                                                               
      81   EMILE MOHAMMED            M5059    L    TTO    ATP                                                        
      64   MANZUR MOHAMMED           M5059    L    TTO    RELENTLESS FITNESS TT                                      
      77   MICHAEL FAIRBURN          M5059    L    UNI                                                               
     113   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO           M5059    L    TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT CLUB      TS:XL                          
      88   PAUL HEE HOUNG            M5059    L    TTO    ATP PERFORMANCE LAB         RV:M                           
      90   LEONARD BIRMINGHAM        M5059    L    TTO    XO MULTI SPORT CLUB         TS:L                           
      73   RICKI BRAITHWAITE         M5059    L    TRI    NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS                                       
     139   BRUNO PLANTEGENEST        M60+     M    GND    GRENADA TRIATHLON           RV:M                           
     106   CURTIS FUNG               M60+     M    TTO                                RV:S                           
     105   ROGER GOMES               M60+     M    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB         TS:M                           
    
Number of records: 88 
    
    
    
    
     ***  START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON RELAY (Limited to 20 TeamS) ***
    
     BIB#   TEAM NAME                        CAT  SWIMMER/BIKER/RUNNER
    ============================================================================================================
      42    NOT ANOTHER SWIM GROUP                 William Carr / Eko Watts / Teheli Sealy                                                          
      43    MASSY SR                               Adrian Mike / Douglas D'abadie / Kayden Siewrattan                                               
      44    FRONT CRAWLERS                         Eric Edwards /  /                                                                                 
      45    BRINGING UP THE REAR                   Vicarsh Siewrattan / Daniel Young / Nataki Kerr                                                  
      46    WORTH A TRI                            Lauren Bain / Stefan Low / Justin Ram                                                            
      47    THOUGHT IT WAS BAR CRAWL               Jamie-Leigh Edghill / Sara Low / Marie-Claire Barcant                                            
      48    C.A.T.                                 Tianna Joseph / Charlotte Tom / Anna-Lise Nanton                                                 
      49    RELENTLESS FITNESS 1                   Daniel Koo / Farrah Mustapha / Farrah Mustapha                                                   
      50    D & L RACING                           Logan Raymond / Debra Josa / Debra Josa                                                          
    
Number of records: 9 
    
    
    
     ** IF YOUR SHIRT SIZE IS MISSING, PLEASE LOG INTO YOUR RACE ROSTER ACCOUNT AND EDIT BEFORE MAY 4TH**
     *** START LIST - TRY-A-TRI DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 20 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME                    SHIRT
    ========================================================================================
     266   KYLEE YOUNG               F-TRY    Z    TTO    868TRIATHLON                TS:M                           
     256   LILYBETH BRIDGEMOHAN      F-TRY    Z    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE         TS:S                           
     269   ISABELLE D'ABADIE         F-TRY    Z    TTO                                TS:XS                          
     260   KEELAN HENDERSON          F-TRY    Z    TTO                                                               
     252   ANNALEAH DOODNATH         F-TRY    Z    TTO    GSP FIT CROSS TRAINING N'                                  
     253   KRISIANNA LALCHAN         F-TRY    Z    TTO                                RV:L                           
     254   NAYOKA JOHN-WILLIAMS      F-TRY    Z    TTO                                                               
     267   MARISHA TANG KAI          F-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:M                           
     265   ADANNA MODESTE-CADDLE     F-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:S                           
     257   JOSHUA BRIDGEMOHAN        M-TRY    Z    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE         RV:S                           
     264   BLAINE WILLIAMS           M-TRY    Z    TTO    GIANTS MULTI-SPORT          TS:S                           
     261   DYLAN GOBERDHAN           M-TRY    Z    TTO                                TS:S                           
     259   JORDAN RAMCHARITA         M-TRY    Z    TTO                                TS:L                           
     255   ACE HOSEIN                M-TRY    Z    TTO                                TS:2XL                         
     263   ANDEL MATAMORA            M-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               RV:M                           
     258   ANTHONY BRIDGEWATER       M-TRY    Z    TTO                                                               
     251   GAMA PERSAD               M-TRY    Z    TTO    GSP FIT CROSS TRAINING N'                                  
     268   NATHAN BHAGAN             M-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:XL                          
     262   ANTON GREENIDGE           M-TRY    Z    TTO                                TS:L                           
    
Number of records: 19 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - YOUTH DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 60 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME                    SHIRT
    ========================================================================================
     321   NOA GOODING               G0305         GBR    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO   TS:C4                          
     320   WILLOW GOODING            G0607         GBR    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO   TS:C8                          
     326   LEXI LEE LOO              G0607         TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO                                  
     276   KAYLA ROACH               G0607         TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS                                           
     316   AVA-SOPHIA GARCíA LYDE   G0809         TTO    GIANTS                                                     
     272   KAYLEE REDMAN             G0809         TTO    RAINBOW CLUB                                               
     319   HALLE GOODING             G0809         GBR    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO   TS:C10                         
     322   EMMA RAMPERSAD            G0809         TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:XS                          
     333   LILLIE-BELLE BALKISSOON   G0809         TTO    FIT KIDS MULTISPORT         TS:C10                         
     306   KAREENA SOOM              G1012    D    TTO                                                               
     325   SKYLA LEE LOO             G1012    D    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO                                  
     302   MARYAM DURHAM             G1012    D    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     317   IZABEL BALCHAN            G1012    D    TTO    868 TRIATHLON                                              
     330   HAILEY JOSA               G1315    F    TTO                                                               
     334   ZAHRA THOMAS              G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT           TS:S                           
     336   ISABELLA CAMACHO          G1315    F    TTO    XO MULTI SPORT CLUB                                        
     338   LEAH DE FREITAS           G1315    F    TTO    SJCTT                                                      
     339   BAILE ZHANG               G1315    F    TTO    SJCTT                       RV:XS                          
     274   ZARA WELLINGTON           G1315    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB                                         
     310   ZIYA HOSEIN               G1315    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB                                         
     314   ALARA ASHBY               G1315    F    TTO    XO MULTI SPORT                                             
     332   KEYANNA ROBERTSON-HAMBL   G1315    F    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               TS:S                           
     335   KAYLEE THOMPSON           G1315    F    TTO    SJCTT                       TS:S                           
     337   AMELIA LAI                G1315    F    TTO    SJCTT                       TS:S                           
     340   KORI PIERRE               G1315    F    TTO    SJCTT                                                      
     341   ELLA-MARIE YOUNGJ         G1315    F    TTO    SJCTT                       TS:S                           
     342   KASSI HISLOP              G1315    F    TTO    SJCTT                                                      
     271   GIANNA PICHERY            G1315    F    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT                                             
     309   ANGELINA PI OSORIA        G1315    F    TTO    XO MULTI SPORT                                             
     343   JALIYAH CELESTINE         G1315    F    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB         RV:M                           
     324   VINCENT BAILEY            B0607         TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS                                           
     304   GRAYSEN NGUI              B0809         TRI                                                               
     328   MAXIMILIANO HOYOS         B0809         COL                                TS:C8                          
     312   ZACHARY PHILIP            B0809         TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS                                           
     327   BRYCE RAMIREZ             B0809         TTO    RWTC                                                       
     331   TY SCOTT                  B0809         TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE ACCEP   TS:C10                         
     270   ERICK RICHARDSON          B0809         TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO   TS:C10                         
     301   JACOB ALLEYNE             B1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                                                     
     308   AKHMOSE PRIETO            B1012    D    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     307   MARCUS SINGH              B1012    D    TTO    GIANTS MULTISPORT                                          
     305   KAVEER SOOM               B1012    D    TTO                                                               
     313   ALEXANDER FARNUM          B1012    D    TRI    XO MULTISPORT CLUB                                         
     273   ZANE SOOKNANAN            B1012    D    TTO    RJRM                                                       
     275   AIDEN NIXON               B1012    D    TTO    HVC SPARTANS                TS:C8                          
     303   GABRIEL BRIDGEMOHAN       B1315    F    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     311   JOSIAH ALEXANDER          B1315    F    TTO    RAIDERS MULTISPORT                                         
     318   PIERCE DALTON-BROWN       B1315    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB                                         
     315   STEPHEN PLAZA JR.         B1315    F    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT                                             
     323   BENJAMIN CARMINO          B1315    F    TTO    GIANTS MULTISPORT           TS:M                           
     329   KARLON BROWNE             B1315    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB          TS:L                           
    
Number of records: 50 
    
    
    
    
     ***    START LIST - 5K FUN RUN (Limited to 150 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME                    SHIRT
    ========================================================================================
     616   MARYAM DURHAM             F12&U    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     632   KENYA MUIR                F12&U    TTO    RSS PHOENIX                                                
     669   SERENITY NANCIS           F1315    TRI    RSS PHOENIX                                                
     606   AVALON HERNANDEZ          F1315    TTO    3 SHADES                                                   
     678   RAYNA CHURAMAN            F1315    TTO                                TS:M                           
     665   LILYBETH BRIDGEMOHAN      F1315    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     683   SHANNEN SEEPERSAD         F1315    TTO    868 TRIATHLON                                              
     622   DANIELLA BRIDGEMOHAN      F1619    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     663   SELENE COOLMAN            F1619    TTO                                                               
     691   ALANA HEWITT              F2029    TTO                                                               
     615   ZSARIA DIAZ               F2029    TTO                                                               
     619   SHEREECE ALI              F3039    TTO                                                               
     652   DESIREé CROOKS            F3039    TTO                                                               
     711   KIMBERLY JOSEPH           F3039    TTO                                                               
     680   MICHAEL BALLMANN          F3039    UNI                                                               
     709   KIFAH CUDJOE              F3039    TTO                                TS:XL                          
     681   ANJANIE ALI               F3039    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               RV:L                           
     604   TENIELLE JOSEPH           F3039    TTO    3 SHADES                                                   
     634   MECHELLE TONEY            F3039    TOB                                TS:XS                          
     674   MARISSA MORRIS            F3039    TRI                                RV:L                           
     699   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT         F3039    TTO                                TS:XL                          
     611   SIMONE LA CROIX           F3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                                                   
     621   NEISHA BRIDGEMOHAN        F3039    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     685   CRYSTAL ST. HILLAIRE      F3039    TTO    TEAM ST. HILLAIRE           TS:S                           
     700   TANEESHA WILLIAMS         F3039    TTO    RAINBOW CLUB                                               
     630   FARIYAL KHAN              F3039    TTO                                                               
     658   KRYSTLE JONES             F3039    TTO    3 SHADES                                                   
     664   KELLY ANN COOLMAN         F3039    TTO                                RV:S                           
     703   DENISHA JONES-WILLIAMS    F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP                                         
     633   CAROLYN COURTNEY          F3039    TTO                                TS:S                           
     653   SUZETTE SUN KOW           F3039    TTO    ATP LAB                                                    
     672   JESSICA DUNCAN            F3039    TRI    RSS PHOENIX                                                
     642   CRYSTAL KENNEDY           F4049    TTO                                                               
     682   KIMBERLY SEEPERSAD        F4049    TTO    868 TRIATHLON               RV:M                           
     701   VICTORIA RAJKUMAR         F4049    TTO                                                               
     607   MARINA CUMBERBATCH        F4049    TRI                                                               
     693   REANN PAUL-HERRERA        F4049    TTO                                                               
     601   LEZLYN ROLLOCKS           F4049    TTO                                                               
     646   DANIELLE ASHBY            F4049    TTO                                                               
     676   SUSAN POORAN-CHURAMAN     F4049    TTO                                TS:L                           
     687   RIA INNISS                F4049    TTO    NONE                        TS:L                           
     710   ROXANNE MCKENNA           F4049    TTO    TTRRC                                                      
     679   ROSE GARZON               F4049    COL                                                               
     613   RESHA RAHAMAN-DURHAM      F4049    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     636   KERRY-ANN ARTHUR          F4049    TOB                                TS:3XL                         
     644   THERESE CUMMINGS          F4049    TTO                                                               
     662   THERESE CUMMINGS          F4049    TTO                                TS:L                           
     689   ASHA SANMOOGAN            F4049    TRI    SUBWAY                      RV:XS                          
     638   CAMILLE CARMINO           F5059    TTO                                                               
     704   JUDITH HINDS              F5059    TTO    TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO MEDAL                                  
     617   COLEEN LAMY               F5059    TTO                                                               
     692   LORNA THOMAS              F5059    TTO                                                               
     656   CATHY- ANNE MARKS         F5059    TRI                                TS:XS                          
     714   CAROL WILLIAMS            F60+     TTO                                                               
     631   SHARON GARCIA             F60+     TTO                                RV:S                           
     655   GLORIA JONES              F60+     TRI                                TS:XS                          
     694   JOY RYAN                  F60+     TTO    TTRRC                                                      
     651   YOLANDE DAISLEY-SHEPPAR   F60+     TRI                                                               
     657   SHIRLEY HAZZARD           F60+     TRI                                                               
     670   URI GRANDISON             M12&U    TRI    RSS PHOENIX                                                
     639   AYELE JAMES               M12&U    TAN                                                               
     623   RAPHAEL BRIDGEMOHAN       M1315    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     671   TYLON WRIGHT              M1315    TRI    RSS PHOENIX                                                
     660   JOSHUA BRIDGEMOHAN        M1315    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     668   JABARIE NANCIS            M1315    TRI    RSS PHOENIX                                                
     677   RAJU CHURAMAN             M1619    TTO                                TS:M                           
     713   LASHAWN PIERRE            M1619    TTO                                                               
     712   RICARDO COVA              M2029    TTO                                                               
     614   ANDREW MAURICE            M2029    TTO                                                               
     666   KASEY RAMOUTAR            M2029    TTO    RELENTLESS FITNESS                                         
     648   IWAN CHOO YING            M3039    TTO    ATP LAB                                                    
     602   KERRY KALLIPERSAD         M3039    TTO    RACE JUNKIES                                               
     635   LEON HARTE                M3039    TOB                                TS:M                           
     659   STEFAN ANTHONY-BYNG       M3039    TRI    ABOVE AVERAGE FITNESS                                      
     675   JEREMY BELLAMY            M3039    BAR                                TS:M                           
     684   JOEL BACCHUS              M3039    T &                                TS:M                           
     625   DANIEL DOWLAT             M3039    TTO                                                               
     637   TERRON NORAY              M3039    TOB                                TS:S                           
     698   CHAD MORGAN               M3039    TTO    TTRRC                       TS:S                           
     605   DANIEL ROGERS             M3039    TTO    3 SHADES                    RV:XL                          
     609   MICHAEL HAMILTON          M3039    TTO                                                               
     643   DENNIS JAMES              M3039    TNT                                                               
     707   SHUN DAVID                M3039    TTO                                                               
     608   VIVIAN CUMBERBATCH        M3039    TRI                                                               
     706   KERON CHINAPOO            M4049    TTO    SWATT                                                      
     629   NAIEEM MOHAMMED           M4049    TTO                                                               
     620   EMMANUEL BRIDGEMOHAN      M4049    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE                                        
     647   DWAYNE FARRELL            M4049    TTO                                                               
     626   CHEVON WILSON             M4049    TTO                                                               
     688   DANIEL LYONS              M4049    TT     RGM                         TS:M                           
     696   GUSWIL GEORGE             M4049    TTO    TTRRC                       RV:S                           
     702   CHAVIS WILLIAMS           M4049    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP                                         
     705   LEON HAZZARD              M4049    TTO    TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO MEDAL                                  
     624   SHANE O'BRIEN             M4049    TTO                                                               
     610   MECKAY ST LOUIS           M4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                                                   
     627   YOHANN SAMBRANO           M4049    TTO                                                               
     628   DUANE CAMPBELL            M4049    TTO                                                               
     649   TROYTON MURRAY            M4049    TTO                                                               
     661   TROYTON MURRAY            M4049    TTO                                TS:L                           
     612   EMILE DURHAM              M4049    TTO                                                               
     673   DUNDEE THOMAS             M4049    TTO    OAW                         TS:L                           
     695   KENSON JOSEPH             M4049    TTO                                                               
     641   DENNISON HERBERT          M4049    TOB    BEHLEHKEH                                                  
     654   VHEEKASH SINGH            M5059    TTO                                                               
     640   DELLON JEROME             M5059    TTO    I LOVE TOBAGO WALKERS                                      
     667   JONATHAN KACAL            M5059    TTO    +OAW                        TS:L                           
     708   GLEN DOYLE                M5059    TTO                                                               
     690   LELORD SANMOOGAN          M60+     GUY    SUBWAY                      RV:L                           
     618   CARLOS ALEXANDER          M60+     TTO                                                               
     645   RICHARDO GARCIA           M60+     TTO                                TS:L                           
     697   WHITNOL PHILLIP           M60+     TTO    TTRRC                       RV:L                           
     650   RONALD SHEPPARD           M60+     TRI                                                               
     686   VICTORIO HAWKINS          M60+     TRI    TTRRC                       RV:M                           
     603   DAVID JOSEPH              M60+     TTO    3 SHADES                                                   
    
Number of records: 114