NATL. PRIMARY SCHOOLS TRACK & FIELD ASSOCIATION 3K
                    Wednesday 8th May, 2024  -  ASJA Boys' College, Charlieville  -  10:00am
 
                                            OVERALL GIRLS 3K RESULTS
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.  TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                    AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  SCHOOL                  DISTRICT
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   12:38  4:13   178   JADA MOORE              11    1/35   F-U13 |  MAYARO GOVERNMENT       SOUTHEAS 
     2   13:40  4:34   139   JOLANA ELDER            12    1/20   F1315 |  LANSE NOIRE MORIVIAN    NORTHEAS 
     3   14:01  4:41   278   AMAYAH YOUNG            11    2/35   F-U13 |  SCARBOROUGH RC          TOBAGO   
     4   14:47  4:56   247   KENYA MUIR              13    2/20   F1315 |  BELLE GARDEN ANGLICAN   TOBAGO   
     5   15:10  5:04   228   KELAIAH BHOLA           11    3/35   F-U13 |  ICACOS GOVERNMENT       ST. PATR 
     6   15:16  5:06   282   AMIRAH WARRICK           9    1/14   F-U11 |  SPEYSIDE ANGLICAN       TOBAGO   
     7   15:30  5:10   160   KEANNA CUMMINGS         11    4/35   F-U13 |  DIEGO MARTIN GOV'T      POS & EN 
     8   16:07  5:23   279   GLORIA HENRY            11    5/35   F-U13 |  SIGNAL HILL GOVERNMEN   TOBAGO   
     9   16:33  5:31   248   NASHEQUA SAMUEL         11    6/35   F-U13 |  BETHESDA GOVERNMENT     TOBAGO   
    10   16:44  5:35   275   JAYDA JACKSON            9    2/14   F-U11 |  SCARBOROUGH RC          TOBAGO   
    11   16:46  5:36   285   JONELLE WALCOTT         12    7/35   F-U13 |  WHIM ANGLICAN           TOBAGO   
    12   16:55  5:39   173   MELISSA DAVIS            9    3/14   F-U11 |  SUCCESS RC              POS & EN 
    13   17:04  5:42   268   SYANA GIBBS             12    8/35   F-U13 |  SCARBOROUGH METHODIST   TOBAGO   
    14   17:09  5:43   280   AZIZI CLARKE            10    9/35   F-U13 |  SPEYSIDE ANGLICAN       TOBAGO   
    15   17:24  5:48   255   KEREEN MOSES            10   10/35   F-U13 |  LAMBEAU ANGLICAN        TOBAGO   
    16   17:40  5:54   142   AMARA SUTHERLAND        10   11/35   F-U13 |  MATELOT RC              NORTHEAS 
    17   17:45  5:55   262   MIRACLE CHARLES         12    3/20   F1315 |  MORIAH GOVERNMENT       TOBAGO   
    18   18:08  6:03   219   JOLENE CLARKE           10   12/35   F-U13 |  EGYPT VILLAGE GOVERNM   ST. PATR 
    19   18:09  6:03   164   KEMICIA AGARD           12    4/20   F1315 |  ST. DOMINIC'S RC        POS & EN 
    20   18:15  6:05   210   ANNA-LISA MARSHALL      14    5/20   F1315 |  FEBEAU GOV'T            ST. GEOR 
    21   18:32  6:11   231   JAMILA SEBASTINE        12   13/35   F-U13 |  PALO SECO GOVERNMENT    ST. PATR 
    22   18:33  6:11   171   JENYA SHARPE            10    4/14   F-U11 |  ST. DOMINIC'S RC        POS & EN 
    23   18:36  6:12   263   TEISHA LYNE             13    6/20   F1315 |  MORIAH GOVERNMENT       TOBAGO   
    24   18:39  6:13   117   ANYA VIRGIL             12   14/35   F-U13 |  DOW VILLAGE  GOVíT.     CARONI   
    25   18:46  6:16   272   SOLANGE GRANDISON       11   15/35   F-U13 |  SCARBOROUGH RC          TOBAGO   
    26   19:20  6:27   161   JONELLE RAMERSAD        11   16/35   F-U13 |  HOKETT BAPTIST          POS & EN 
    27   19:32  6:31   132   BRIANNA TARRIES         13    7/20   F1315 |  CUMANA SDA              NORTHEAS 
    28   19:37  6:33   271   SHAYA BETENCOURT        11   17/35   F-U13 |  SCARBOROUGH RC          TOBAGO   
    29   19:37  6:33   264   NEISHA LYNE             13    8/20   F1315 |  MORIAH GOVERNMENT       TOBAGO   
    30   19:57  6:39   134   AZARIA PETERS           10   18/35   F-U13 |  CUMANASDA               NORTHEAS 
    31   20:16  6:46   286   SKYI WALCOTT            10    5/14   F-U11 |  WHIM ANGLICAN           TOBAGO   
    32   20:17  6:46   122   KYLIA JONES             11   19/35   F-U13 |  EDINBURGH GOV'T.        CARONI   
    33   20:17  6:46   125   ZOLA SMITH              10   20/35   F-U13 |  EDINBURGH GOV'T.        CARONI   
    34   20:17  6:46   270   NAALANIE THOMAS         11   21/35   F-U13 |  SCARBOROUGH METHODIST   TOBAGO   
    35   20:58  7:00   202   JUBILLEE JOSPEH         11   22/35   F-U13 |  BON AIR GOV'T           ST. GEOR 
    36   21:05  7:02   158   AQUILAH GREENE           9    6/14   F-U11 |  CRYSTAL STREAM GOV'T    POS & EN 
    37   21:06  7:02   194   SIAN HENRY              12    9/20   F1315 |  ST. MARYíS GOVERNMENT   SOUTHEAS 
    38   21:18  7:06   226   MEKELA ALFRED           10   23/35   F-U13 |  ICACOS GOVERNMENT       ST. PATR 
    39   21:28  7:10   148   SHERMIA MOSES           11   24/35   F-U13 |  TOCO AC                 NORTHEAS 
    40   22:01  7:21   243   HALIE MCINTOSH          13   10/20   F1315 |  SANTA FLORA AC          ST. PATR 
    41   22:06  7:22   230   KURYCE KENNEDY          11   25/35   F-U13 |  MORNE DIABLO RC         ST. PATR 
    42   22:10  7:24   303   SARIAH VIALVA           11   26/35   F-U13 |  PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT     VICTORIA 
    43   22:12  7:24   292   ALEINA MATTHEWS         13   11/20   F1315 |  MARABELLA GOVíT         VICTORIA 
    44   22:22  7:28   215   NICKELLA CHARLES        12   12/20   F1315 |  SANTA ROSA GOV'T        ST. GEOR 
    45   22:27  7:29   218   ANDREA GOPAUL           10    7/14   F-U11 |  CHATHAM GOVERNMENT      ST. PATR 
    46   23:17  7:46   251   LASHAWNA GEORGE         12   13/20   F1315 |  BON ACCORD GOVERNMENT   TOBAGO   
    47   23:24  7:48   214   NICKAYLA BARRAN         11   27/35   F-U13 |  SANTA ROSA GOV'T        ST. GEOR 
    48   23:32  7:51   107   LILLIAN VILLAFANA        9    8/14   F-U11 |  BRASSO VENADO GOVíT.    CARONI   
    49   23:56  7:59   293   KAIA SMALL              12   28/35   F-U13 |  MARABELLA GOVíT         VICTORIA 
    50   24:34  8:12   112   MYA MAY                 12   14/20   F1315 |  DOW VILLAGE  GOVíT.     CARONI   
    51   24:41  8:14   167   ASHLEY DUNCAN           11   29/35   F-U13 |  ST. DOMINIC'S RC        POS & EN 
    52   24:43  8:15   106   ELAINA SMITH            10    9/14   F-U11 |  BRASSO VENADO GOVíT.    CARONI   
    53   24:48  8:16   188   NIKITA JOHNSON          12   15/20   F1315 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTHEAS 
    54   25:44  8:35   315   ALIYAH-MARIE VANCE      10   10/14   F-U11 |  SAN FERNANDO SDA        VICTORIA 
    55   25:45  8:35   296   JAELL NEPTUNE           10   11/14   F-U11 |  MON REPOS RC            VICTORIA 
    56   26:00  8:40   116   JENNAYA TROTMAN         12   30/35   F-U13 |  DOW VILLAGE  GOVíT.     CARONI   
    57   26:04  8:42   288   FIDALIA BOUCHIER        10   12/14   F-U11 |  MARABELLA GOVíT         VICTORIA 
    58   26:15  8:45   266   ECCLESIA THOMAS         12   31/35   F-U13 |  PLLF                    TOBAGO   
    59   26:17  8:46   197   SILLET PHILLIP          12   16/20   F1315 |  ST. MARYíS GOVERNMENT   SOUTHEAS 
    60   26:21  8:47   300   MYA MC PHIE             12   32/35   F-U13 |  PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT     VICTORIA 
    61   26:28  8:50   301   SARAHNIQUE REID         11   33/35   F-U13 |  PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT     VICTORIA 
    62   27:08  9:03   181   ZURI CALLISTE           12   17/20   F1315 |  MAYARO GOVERNMENT       SOUTHEAS 
 
             RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 [[ 2024 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                               NATL. PRIMARY SCHOOLS TRACK & FIELD ASSOCIATION 3K
                    Wednesday 8th May, 2024  -  ASJA Boys' College, Charlieville  -  10:00am
 
                                            OVERALL GIRLS 3K RESULTS
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.  TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                    AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  SCHOOL                  DISTRICT
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    63   27:11  9:04   189   NJALA MIGUEL            10   13/14   F-U11 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTHEAS 
    64   27:17  9:06   101   DELAYAH RAMLAL          10   34/35   F-U13 |  BRASSO VENADO GOVíT.    CARONI   
    65   27:18  9:06   124   ELIZABETH PARSAN        13   18/20   F1315 |  EDINBURGH GOV'T.        CARONI   
    66   28:58  9:40   185   KALEEFAH DYER           12   19/20   F1315 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTHEAS 
    67   29:07  9:43   147   FAITH MARCHAN           10   14/14   F-U11 |  TAMANA RC               NORTHEAS 
    68   29:09  9:43   190   ARIHANNA MIGUEL         12   35/35   F-U13 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTHEAS 
    69   32:28 10:50   227   ROSANI BAJAN            12   20/20   F1315 |  ICACOS GOVERNMENT       ST. PATR 
 
             RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com