17TH RAINBOW CUP TOBAGO - Hosted by RWTC & Odessey Timing Co.
   Saturday 10th June, 2023   -   Courland Bay Heritage Park, Black Rock, Tobago W.I.
 
                        **----------|  START LIST  |----------**
    
    
     *** START LIST - STANDARD DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 30 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
       1   JENNA ROSS                FOPEN    A    TTO                              
       7   ALIYA DRAKES              FOPEN    A    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
       9   ANGELA BAYNE              F-40+    B    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
      23   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR          F-40+    B    TTO    RAIDERS CYCLE AND MULTISP 
      11   RENEE DARWENT             F-40+    B    TTO    TEAM BETTY                
      18   RUTH RUDDEN               F-40+    B    TTO                              
      34   ARLENE FRANCIS            F-40+    B    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
      25   PETRONILLA RAYMOND        F-40+    B    TTO                              
       5   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON      MOPEN    A    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
      31   WESLEY SCOTT              MOPEN    A    TTO                              
      22   JONAH CAMPS               MOPEN    A    TTO    GIANTS MULTISPORT         
      26   NICHOLAS CHARLES          MOPEN    A    TTO    AT PERFORMANCE LABS       
      29   NIKITA SERDYUKOV          MOPEN    A    CAN                              
      28   JASON COSTELLOE           MOPEN    A    TTO    TEAM BEACON GNC           
       6   DWAYNE ROACH              M-40+    B    TTO                              
      14   KEN MANOHAR               M-40+    B    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
      20   VARUN RAJNARINESINGH      M-40+    B    TTO    TEAM PROGRESSIVE DENTAL   
      21   RYAN ROPER                M-40+    B    TTO                              
      24   MARVIN MYERS              M-40+    B    TTO                              
      19   KEVIN BOLLEY              M-40+    B    GBR    TRY-ITT                   
      27   ANCIL GREENE              M-40+    B    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
      12   SHANE BALLAH              M-40+    B    TTO    CORKIES CASUALS           
      33   GLENN RAMADHAR-SINGH DR   M-40+    B    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
       8   IAN CHIN                  M-40+    B    TTO                              
      13   DEXTER ALI                M-40+    B    TTO                              
      69   RICARDO CHACIN            M-40+    B    TTO    SR                        
      17   TERRENCE RAMPERSADSINGH   M-40+    B    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
      16   PAUL HEE HOUNG            M-40+    B    TTO                              
      30   GLEN THOMPSON             M-40+    B    TTO    ONE A WEEK MULTI SPORT    
      32   ROGER PANTIN              M-40+    B    TTO                              
    
Number of records: 30 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 80 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
      90   NINA JAMES                F1619    F    GND    TRIATHLON GRENADA         
      98   ABBIGAIL MOHAMMED         F1619    F    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     150   JENAE-MARIE PRICE         F1619    F    TTO                              
     105   GIANNA SABGA              F1619    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     144   KAYA RANKINE BEADLE       F1619    F    TTO                              
     139   AMY RAJKUMAR              F2029    G    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
      86   ZAKIYA ADAMS-BEST         F3039    H    TTO                              
     154   TAMIKO BUTLER             F3039    H    ANT    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
      92   NYASHA OBRIEN             F3039    H    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     138   TONYA SUN KOW             F3039    H    TTO    AT PERFORMANCE LABS       
      81   KRISTY RAGOONANAN         F3039    H    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     119   NADIYA GOWER DE CHABERT   F3039    H    TTO                              
     101   HANSA JOGIE               F4049    K    TTO                              
      85   ANUSHKA SOOKDEO           F4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     142   ANA LETICIA RAMIREZ CUE   F4049    K    MEX    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     137   NATALIE OBRIEN            F4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     130   VERA RAMSARAN             F4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     140   MARSHA TREPTE             F4049    K    TTO    RAIDERS CYCLE AND MULTISP 
     143   CORINNA MEYR              F50+     O    TTO                              
     147   ARLENE HAMBLIN-PAUL       F50+     O    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     145   KIYOMI RANKINE            F50+     O    TTO                              
     131   GEORGINA TERRY            F50+     O    TTO                              
     118   JACOB COX                 M1619    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     135   JAEDEN-CHRISTIAN TUITT    M1619    F    TTO                              
     141   DANTE PICHERY             M1619    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     153   ROSS WORTMAN              M1619    F    TTO                              
     106   NOAH TEIXEIRA             M1619    F    TTO    GIANTS MULTISPORT         
     126   JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY        M1619    F    TTO    THE BRAVES                
     129   JOSHUA MOHAMMED           M1619    F    TTO    BRAVES TRIATHLON CLUB     
      89   COBY SYLVESTER            M1619    F    GND                              
     107   LIAM MCLAUGHLIN           M2029    G    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
      97   TIMOTHY SINANAN           M2029    G    TTO                              
     124   MARK HACKETT              M2029    G    TTO    RELENTLESS FITNESS        
     115   OSEI CASTILLO             M2029    G    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
      84   GODFREY BEST              M3039    H    USA                              
      94   SHADRACH GRANGER          M3039    H    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     110   LUC-JESUS FERNANDES       M3039    H    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     112   ANTON ROBINSON            M3039    H    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     113   KISHAN RAMSINGH           M3039    H    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
      87   KEVIN KHAN-KERNAHAN       M3039    H    TTO                              
      88   VISHESH SUPERSAD          M3039    H    TTO                              
     127   KYLE LEE LUM              M3039    H    TTO    RELENTLESS FITNESS        
     151   JOHANN MENDOZA            M3039    H    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     103   SUVESH JOGIE              M3039    H    TTO                              
     109   HASANI GIROD              M3039    H    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     152   MARLON SCOTT              M3039    H    TTO    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE ACCEP 
      83   JULIEN CHARLES            M4049    K    TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT CLUB    
     116   KIERAN DE FREITAS         M4049    K    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
      95   MICHAEL COLLIS            M4049    K    TTO                              
     148   AQUELIUS YOUNG            M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     155   RYAN CHURAMAN             M4049    K    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     133   DONNELL BHAGAN            M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     102   SHOLAN RAMNATH            M4049    K    TTO                              
     111   AVERY PETERSON            M4049    K    TTO                              
     120   JAVED ADAM                M4049    K    TTO                              
     121   ATO MOORE                 M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
      91   SHELDON RAMDHANIE         M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     122   DANIEL KOO                M4049    K    TTO    THE BRAVES / RELENTLESS F 
     104   DUNDEE THOMAS             M4049    K    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     149   ANTHONY PATTERSON         M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     156   RONNIE RAGOONANAN         M4049    K    TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT CLUB    
      99   NIMSHAH MOHAMMED          M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     136   KERVIN FRANCIS            M4049    K    TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT CLUB    
     132   JASON EDWARDS             M5059    L    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     146   ADRIAN MURPHY             M5059    L    TTO    TYE                       
     128   EMILE MOHAMMED            M5059    L    TTO                              
      93   NAFTALI BASTIEN           M5059    L    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     108   MANZUR MOHAMMED           M5059    L    TTO                              
     123   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO           M5059    L    TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT CLUB    
     100   KYLE RUDDEN               M5059    L    TTO                              
      82   LEONARD BIRMINGHAM        M5059    L    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     114   PEDRO BRITTON             M5059    L    TTO                              
     134   RICKI BRAITHWAITE         M5059    L    TTO    NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS      
     125   DOUGLAS HAY               M60+     M    GBR    THE BRAVES                
      96   CURTIS FUNG               M60+     M    TTO                              
     117   ROGER GOMES               M60+     M    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
    
Number of records: 76 
    
    
    
    
     ***  START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON RELAY (Limited to 20 TeamS) ***
    
     BIB#   TEAM NAME                        CAT  SWIMMER/BIKER/RUNNER
    ============================================================================================================
     351    PWC1                                   Ariel Franco / Kern Lopez / Annaleah Bachoo                                                      
     352    PWC2                                   Dane Ramtahal / Dane Nanan / Kershell Huggins                                                    
     353    BARE PARADISE                          Kavelle Mohammed / Sarah Ramcharan / Farrah Mustapha                                             
     354    PWC RAINBOW JAMMERS                    Tianna Joseph / Anthony Bridgewater / Zia Paton                                                  
     355    AT PERFORMANCE LABS                    Marcus Sun Kow / Adam Francis / Marcus Sun Kow                                                   
     356    MASSY SR                               Adrian Mike / Douglas Dabadie / Kayden Siewrattan                                                
     357    TAT-TRYING A TING                      Gary Teixeira / Shelly Augustine / Rebecca Thompson                                              
     358    MOTOO                                   / Michael Mootoo / Marc Mootoo                                                                   
     359    LONG AND SHORT OF IT                   Laura Teixeira / Stephen Grant / Matthew D'abadie                                                
     360    BUCCOO BARRACUDAS                      Rochelle Pierre / Dareem Anderson / Lyndon Wilson                                                
     361    BLUE FOOD                              Tariq Driggs / Liselle Dedier / Rondell Joseph                                                   
     362    XO RELAY                               Kevin Ramcharan / Linford Blackwood / Janelle John                                               
     363    TPL                                    Sydelle Johnson / Adam Montserin / Guswil George                                                 
     364    BLIND DATE                             Teheli Sealey / Glenn Chambers / Glenn Chambers                                                  
    
Number of records: 14 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - TRY-A-TRI DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 20 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT  CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     210   SARAH AHWAI               F-TRY    Z    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     215   AASIA-MARIE MARTIN        F-TRY    Z    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     205   CANDACE GOSINE            F-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     204   CHINARA GRIFFITH          F-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     207   MELISSA JOGIE             F-TRY    Z    TTO                              
     213   SHAMINE CHAINANI          F-TRY    Z    TTO                              
     217   ANALISA TAM               F-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     209   GAYLE DANIEL WORRELL      F-TRY    Z    TTO                              
     212   SUZIE TURTON              F-TRY    Z    USA                              
     202   MATHIAS RIVAS             M-TRY    Z    TTO    JOHANNES' WARRIORS        
     203   KIRAN BHOLASINGH          M-TRY    Z    TTO    JOHANNES' WARRIORS        
     201   JUSTIN THOMPSON           M-TRY    Z    TTO    PWC                       
     206   SERJIO DUFOUR             M-TRY    Z    TTO                              
     214   ACKRAM KHAN               M-TRY    Z    TTO    ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB      
     216   AMIT RAVAL                M-TRY    Z    TTO                              
     218   MAURICE CONNELLY          M-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     219   NARESH RAMOUTAR           M-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     208   DAVID CHUNG               M-TRY    Z    TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
     211   DANIEL YOUNG              M-TRY    Z    TTO                              
    
Number of records: 19 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - KIDS DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 60 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT  CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     272   SAI RAMNATH               G1012    D    TTO                              
     279   ZAHRA THOMAS              G1012    D    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     237   ISABELLA ISABELLA         G1012    D    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     253   LEAH DE FREITAS           G1012    D    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
     235   ALARA ASHBY               G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     238   RORI GITTENS              G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     239   ASIA NICHOLLS             G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     240   KORI PIERRE               G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     242   ELLA-MARIE YOUNG          G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     246   KARIMA MAGDALENE BELCON   G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     281   GIANNA PICHERY            G1315    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     289   MALEAH BUTLER             G1315    F    ANT    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
     244   CAY LEIGH MORUF - BHARA   G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     249   MAYAH SCARLET BYRNE       G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     260   SHAMEKA HOYTE             G1315    F    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     269   JALIYAH CELESTINE         G1315    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     284   KYLEE YOUNG               G1315    F    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     277   RILEY FIELD               G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     278   SOPHIA SAMAROO            G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     231   MAGDELAINE GHANY          G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     232   ALEXIA POUTHIER           G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     233   JAHZARA WILLIAMS          G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     234   MORGAN SABGA              G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     236   ASHLEIGH RIBEIRO          G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     241   IRIS CUI                  G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     243   CHARLOTTE BAYNE           G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     245   PETA-ELENA BROWN          G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     247   ARYA SIEWRATTAN           G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     257   ZARA NICHOLLS             G1315    F    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     265   EMMA RAMPERSAD            G0709         TTO                              
     259   STELLA SCOTT              G0709         TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
     290   SKYLA LEE LOO             G0709         TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
     270   CATALEYA WILLIAMS         G0709         TOB    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     286   ZAKAI VICTOR              B1012    D    TTO                              
     276   ALEXANDER FARNUM          B1012    D    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     262   ZANE SOOKNANAN            B1012    D    TTO    TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS       
     267   AIDEN NIXON               B1012    D    TTO    TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS       
     271   SHREY RAMNATH             B1012    D    TTO                              
     250   JOSIAH ALEXANDER          B1315    F    TTO    RAIDERS                   
     264   JACOB AGOSTINI            B1315    F    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
     282   LUKAS CLARKE              B1315    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     283   KEYANNA ROBERTSON-HAMBL   B1315    F    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
     285   ARI VICTOR                B1315    F    TTO                              
     258   BENJAMIN CARMINO          B1315    F    TTO    FATIMA COLLEGE            
     261   CRISTIAN NELSON           B1315    F    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     280   XAVIER BODKYN             B1315    F    TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     248   TRISTAN SCOTT             B1315    F    TTO    RJR                       
     256   LIAM D'ABADIE             B1315    F    TTO    GIANTS MULTISPORT         
     263   JAYDEN ALEXANDER          B1315    F    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
     287   MATTHEW RUIZ MONTALVO     B0709         TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
     273   SVAR RAMNATH              B0709         TTO                              
     275   ZORIN JOGIE               B0709         TTO                              
     288   TY SCOTT                  B0709         CAN    OPEN ROAD CHALLENGE ACCEP 
     251   JACOB ALLEYNE             B0709         TTO    GIANTS MULTISPORT         
     254   JAMES DE FREITAS          B0709         TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB 
     274   ADONAI JOGIE              B0709         TTO                              
     252   AVEY-JAI WATSON           B0709         TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     255   AKHMOSE PRIETO            B0709         TTO    STAYMOVING                
     266   MASON GRANGER             B0709         TTO    TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS       
     268   ALĂ©JANDRO SOOKDEO         B0709         TTO    TIDALWAVE                 
    
Number of records: 60 
    
    
    
    
     ***    START LIST - 5K FUN RUN (Limited to 150 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     600   GENESIS SMALL             F12&U    TTO                              
     536   KLISE WILSON              F12&U    TTO    P2BAGO                    
     524   JAHIA THOMAS              F1315    TTO                              
     596   RAYNA CHURAMAN            F1315    TTO                              
     575   SHANNEN SEEPERSAD         F1315    TTO                              
     517   IMANI BISHOP              F1619    TTO    SJC TRIPLE THREAT         
     564   SKYLAR SHEARWOOD          F1619    TTO                              
     586   BRIDGET FRANCIS           F2029    TTO    TEAM FRANCIS              
     555   KARRIELLE RAMSDEN         F2029    TTO    K AND K                   
     578   JAEL SKEETE               F2029    TTO                              
     516   SHEREECE ALI              F2029    TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT CLUB    
     569   JANIECE REID              F3039    TTO                              
     539   KELLY-ANN JOHN            F3039    TTO                              
     520   MARISSA MORRIS            F3039    TTO                              
     550   MECHELLE TONEY            F3039    TOB                              
     557   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT         F3039    TTO                              
     576   KERRY-ANNE ROBERTS        F3039    TTO                              
     579   CRYSTAL ST. HILLAIRE      F3039    TOB    TEAMST. HILLAIRE          
     527   AIDEEN FOLEY              F3039    IRE                              
     540   LA TISHA ROSS             F3039    TTO    P2BAGO                    
     582   MONIFA GRAHAM             F3039    TTO    O.A.SYS FITNESS           
     584   CANDICE WILLIAMS          F3039    TTO                              
     603   KIENCE FREDERICK          F3039    TTO    BABY LOSS SOLACE SEEKERS  
     549   CAROLYN COURTNEY          F3039    TTO                              
     599   MELISSA SMALL             F3039    TTO                              
     519   SABRINA CHARRAN           F3039    TTO                              
     574   KIMBERLY SEEPERSAD        F3039    TTO                              
     501   MARINA CUMBERBATCH        F4049    TTO                              
     521   VANESSA THOMAS MYERS      F4049    TTO                              
     602   LENNON GRANT-ANDREWS      F4049    TTO    BABY LOSS SOLACE SEEKERS  
     604   JERRANA DOUGLAS           F4049    TTO    BABY LOSS SOLACE SEEKERS  
     523   DANIELLE ASHBY            F4049    TTO                              
     534   LISELLE HENRY-WILSON      F4049    TTO    P2BAGO                    
     556   RIA INNISS                F4049    TTO                              
     568   ANUSHKA SOOKDEO           F4049    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     594   SUSAN POORAN-CHURAMAN     F4049    TTO                              
     514   LEAH-MARIE MANMOHAN       F4049    TTO                              
     525   LEENA LALLA               F4049    TTO                              
     530   THERESE CUMMINGS          F4049    TTO                              
     553   KERRY-ANN ARTHUR          F4049    TOB                              
     515   NATAKI KERR               F4049    TTO                              
     542   ASHA SANMOOGAN            F4049    TTO                              
     544   DESIREE SAMPSON           F5059    TTO                              
     531   GRIT BLACKMAN             F5059    GER                              
     585   LISA FRANCIS              F5059    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     560   GILLIAN CUPIDORE          F5059    TTO    TTRRC                     
     508   WENDY BISHOP              F5059    TTO                              
     535   CHARMAINE CHAPMAN         F5059    TTO    P2BAGO                    
     565   JOSEPHINE IBLE            F5059    TTO                              
     583   LUCY DOUGLAS-DAVIDSON     F5059    TTO                              
     526   SHARON GARCIA             F60+     TTO                              
     563   SHARON HARRINGTON         F60+     TTO    FUN RUNNERS CLUB          
     537   GILLIAN PASQUAL           F60+     TTO                              
     538   LESLIE ANN BISHOP         F60+     TTO                              
     505   GLORIA JONES              F60+     TTO                              
     513   JOY RYAN                  F60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     506   YOLANDE DAISLEY-SHEPPAR   F60+     TTO                              
     559   SUSANNAH JOEFIELD         F60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     509   JANICE DE LORME           F60+     TTO                              
     504   SHIRLEY HAZZARD           F60+     TTO                              
     548   RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE        F60+     USA    TTRRC                     
     577   JEREMY SAMAROO            M1315    TTO                              
     595   RAJU CHURAMAN             M1315    TTO                              
     597   BLAINE WILLIAMS           M1315    TTO    FATIMA COLLEGE            
     512   TRISTAN MAHABIR           M1619    TTO                              
     562   MAX GALVAN                M2029    USA                              
     551   LEON HARTE                M3039    TOB                              
     561   VIKASH RAMNANAN           M3039    TTO                              
     518   JOEL BACCHUS              M3039    TTO                              
     545   AMEER SUBAN               M3039    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     552   TERRON NORAY              M3039    TOB                              
     558   CHAD MORGAN               M3039    TTO    TTRRC                     
     510   MICHAEL HAMILTON          M3039    TTO                              
     580   JERON ST. HILLAIRE        M3039    TOB    TEMA ST. HILLAIRE         
     502   VIVIAN CUMBERBATCH        M3039    TTO                              
     570   CLYPHIL BOYCE             M3039    TTO                              
     587   KIERON BONEY              M3039    TTO    TEAM ELITE                
     503   JULIEN CHARLES            M4049    TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT CLUB    
     554   KIRTH MUIR                M4049    TTO    K AND K                   
     605   ANTHONY BAYNES            M4049    TTO    BABY LOSS SOLACE SEEKERS  
     572   AQUELIUS YOUNG            M4049    TTO    868 TRIATHLON CLUB        
     529   CHAVIS WILLIAMS           M4049    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     591   GUSWIL GEORGE             M4049    TTO    TTRRC                     
     593   RYAN CHURAMAN             M4049    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     571   DEXTER SANDY              M4049    TOB    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     589   ELVIS TURNER              M4049    TTO    RJR                       
     528   STEVE HAWKINS             M4049    GBR                              
     588   KWAME GORDON              M4049    TTO    ONE MORE MILE             
     511   SELRIS MAHABIR            M4049    TTO                              
     598   WESLEY GREAVES            M4049    TTO                              
     581   DENNISON HERBERT          M4049    TOB    BEHLEHKEH                 
     522   DAVE BALDEO               M4049    TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT CLUB    
     590   WENDELL GILL              M5059    TTO                              
     592   CURTIS FORBES             M5059    TTO    TTRRC                     
     546   JONATHAN KACAL            M5059    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     541   MARLON CHARLES            M5059    TTO    P2BAGO                    
     533   DENISON REID              M5059    TTO                              
     601   HAYDN MCLEAN              M5059    TTO                              
     543   LELORD SANMOOGAN          M5059    GUY                              
     532   CARLOS ALEXANDER          M60+     TTO                              
     547   WHITNOL PHILLIP           M60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     567   BALLY RAMDIAL             M60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     507   RONALD SHEPPARD           M60+     TTO                              
     566   HAFEEZ MOHAMMED           M60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     573   DANE CHARRAN              M60+     TTO    TTLSS - TRINIDAD AND TOBA 
    
Number of records: 105