NATL. PRIMARY SCHOOLS TRACK & FIELD ASSOCIATION 3K
                    Wednesday 8th May, 2024  -  ASJA Boys' College, Charlieville  -  10:00am
 
                                             OVERALL BOYS 3K RESULTS
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.  TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                    AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  SCHOOL                  DISTRICT
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   11:29  3:50   165   JOSH CORBIN             12    1/57   M-U13 |  ST. DOMINIC'S RC        POS & EN 
     2   11:48  3:56   294   TYREEK HOWE             14    1/51   M1315 |  MARABELLLA GOVíT        VICTORIA 
     3   11:54  3:58   254   TAJ MOSES                9    1/13   M-U11 |  LAMBEAU ANGLICAN        TOBAGO   
     4   12:05  4:02   241   SHELON DRAYTON          14    2/51   M1315 |  SANTA FLORA AC          ST. PATR 
     5   12:16  4:06   273   MICAH HECTOR             9    2/13   M-U11 |  SCARBOROUGH RC          TOBAGO   
     6   12:22  4:08   220   KEREEM EDWARDS          11    2/57   M-U13 |  EGYPT VILLAGE GOVERNM   ST. PATR 
     7   12:32  4:11   242   CLEON LEE               12    3/57   M-U13 |  SANTA FLORA AC          ST. PATR 
     8   12:33  4:11   244   LINCOLN VARGAS          10    3/13   M-U11 |  SANTA FLORA AC          ST. PATR 
     9   12:42  4:14   253   AMECHIE HOWE            11    4/57   M-U13 |  LAMBEAU ANGLICAN        TOBAGO   
    10   12:44  4:15   175   RYAN PASCALL            14    3/51   M1315 |  FIFTH COMPANY ANGLICA   SOUTHEAS 
    11   12:45  4:15   276   AYELE JAMES             11    5/57   M-U13 |  SCARBOROUGH RC          TOBAGO   
    12   12:45  4:15   274   JEREMIAH HECTOR         11    6/57   M-U13 |  SCARBOROUGH RC          TOBAGO   
    13   13:12  4:24   252   ZAIRE MCMILLAN          12    7/57   M-U13 |  BUCCOO GOVERNMENT       TOBAGO   
    14   13:21  4:27   179   ARONDEL ALFRED          12    8/57   M-U13 |  MAYARO GOVERNMENT       SOUTHEAS 
    15   13:25  4:29   128   JEREMIAH FRASER         14    4/51   M1315 |  ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT.    CARONI   
    16   13:31  4:31   195   JADEON LING             13    5/51   M1315 |  ST. MARYíS GOVERNMENT   SOUTHEAS 
    17   13:33  4:31   258   JADON NURSE             12    6/51   M1315 |  MASON HALL GOVERNMENT   TOBAGO   
    18   13:41  4:34   283   ALON WILTSHIRE          13    7/51   M1315 |  ST. ANDREW'S ANGLICAN   TOBAGO   
    19   13:48  4:36   209   JOSHUA KERR             10    9/57   M-U13 |  FEBEAU GOV'T            ST. GEOR 
    20   13:51  4:37   235   ADHRIEL JOHN            10   10/57   M-U13 |  POINT FORTIN RC         ST. PATR 
    21   13:51  4:37   222   XAVI TURTON             12   11/57   M-U13 |  EGYPT VILLAGE GOVERNM   ST. PATR 
    22   13:55  4:39   310   ZAKAI VICTOR            11   12/57   M-U13 |  SAN FERNANDO BOYSí RC   VICTORIA 
    23   13:56  4:39   211   JEROME LOPEZ            12   13/57   M-U13 |  MALABAR GOV'T           ST. GEOR 
    24   13:57  4:39   256   ADRIANO ADAMS           10   14/57   M-U13 |  MASON HALL GOVERNMENT   TOBAGO   
    25   14:01  4:41   298   KADEEM LENDOR           12    8/51   M1315 |  PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT     VICTORIA 
    26   14:02  4:41   257   STEPHON CLARKE          12    9/51   M1315 |  MASON HALL GOVERNMENT   TOBAGO   
    27   14:03  4:41   172   NOEL THOM               13   10/51   M1315 |  ST. DOMINIC'S RC        POS & EN 
    28   14:03  4:41   154   JADEN BABB              14   11/51   M1315 |  CARENAGE BOYS' GOV'T    POS & EN 
    29   14:09  4:43   281   KEJAN KENT              12   15/57   M-U13 |  SPEYSIDE ANGLICAN       TOBAGO   
    30   14:12  4:44   156   MALACHI LANSIQUOT       11   16/57   M-U13 |  CARENAGE BOYS' GOV'T    POS & EN 
    31   14:13  4:45   196   JOEVON LYNCH            12   12/51   M1315 |  ST. MARYíS GOVERNMENT   SOUTHEAS 
    32   14:14  4:45   250   KEON FORDE              14   13/51   M1315 |  BON ACCORD GOVERNMENT   TOBAGO   
    33   14:34  4:52   290   TYRUS HOWE              12   17/57   M-U13 |  MARABELLA GOVíT         VICTORIA 
    34   14:34  4:52   287   MALACHI BOBB            13   14/51   M1315 |  COCOYEA GOVíT           VICTORIA 
    35   14:36  4:52   260   NEMIAH CELESTINE        11   18/57   M-U13 |  MONTGOMERY GOVERNMENT   TOBAGO   
    36   14:41  4:54   151   DAUNTE FIGARO           13   15/51   M1315 |  TOCO AC.                NORTHEAS 
    37   14:42  4:54   304   AMEN RYAN               12   19/57   M-U13 |  SAN FERNANDO BOYSí GO   VICTORIA 
    38   14:55  4:59   174   MAKASI MC CLASHIE       11   20/57   M-U13 |  FIFTH COMPANY ANGLICA   SOUTHEAS 
    39   14:59  5:00   309   REON SHEPHARD           10   21/57   M-U13 |  SAN FERNANDO BOYSí RC   VICTORIA 
    40   15:02  5:01   204   KELON SAROOPSINGH       12   16/51   M1315 |  BRAZIL RC               ST. GEOR 
    41   15:06  5:02   234   JERRON FORTUNE          12   17/51   M1315 |  POINT FORTIN RC         ST. PATR 
    42   15:10  5:04   313   AAYAN JONES             10   22/57   M-U13 |  SAN FERNANDO SDA        VICTORIA 
    43   15:11  5:04   277   KAIRONE MANSWELL        11   23/57   M-U13 |  SCARBOROUGH RC          TOBAGO   
    44   15:14  5:05   308   MEKHI PRINCE            11   24/57   M-U13 |  SAN FERNANDO BOYSí RC   VICTORIA 
    45   15:15  5:05   305   ZION BILLY              13   18/51   M1315 |  SAN FERNANDO BOYSí RC   VICTORIA 
    46   15:22  5:08   131   KIRTIS LOCKITT'         12   19/51   M1315 |  CUMANA AC               NORTHEAS 
    47   15:23  5:08   249   SAMUEL FRANCIS          11   25/57   M-U13 |  BLACK ROCK GOVERNMENT   TOBAGO   
    48   15:24  5:08   149   MARLEY RICHARDS         12   20/51   M1315 |  TOCO AC                 NORTHEAS 
    49   15:25  5:09   159   DE VARJA PIERRE         10    4/13   M-U11 |  CRYSTAL STREAM GOV'T    POS & EN 
    50   15:27  5:09   153   ANARELIO ROGERS         12   21/51   M1315 |  TOCO AC.                NORTHEAS 
    51   15:28  5:10   150   ZION WILKINSON          13   22/51   M1315 |  TOCO AC.                NORTHEAS 
    52   15:30  5:10   232   DJIMON TIMOTHY          10   26/57   M-U13 |  PALO SECO GOVERNMENT    ST. PATR 
    53   15:31  5:11   259   TAYSHAWN ARCHIBALD      11   27/57   M-U13 |  MASON HALLL GOVERNMEN   TOBAGO   
    54   15:42  5:14   224   JOSHUA BERNARD          11   28/57   M-U13 |  FANNY VILLAGE GOVERNM   ST. PATR 
    55   15:42  5:14   109   JVEON BABOOLAL          12   23/51   M1315 |  DOW VILLAGE  GOVíT.     CARONI   
    56   15:44  5:15   314   SYAN JONES              12   24/51   M1315 |  SAN FERNANDO SDA        VICTORIA 
    57   15:44  5:15   140   JEROME SHEARS           12   29/57   M-U13 |  MATELOT RC              NORTHEAS 
    58   15:46  5:16   240   ARMANIE EDWARDS         12   30/57   M-U13 |  SALZAR TRACE GOVERNME   ST. PATR 
    59   15:46  5:16   113   NATHANIEL MC GILLVARY   12   31/57   M-U13 |  DOW VILLAGE  GOVíT.     CARONI   
    60   15:48  5:16   225   JOSIAH PAUL             12   25/51   M1315 |  GUAPO GOVERNMENT        ST. PATR 
    61   15:48  5:16   269   KIRANI PAUL             11   32/57   M-U13 |  SCARBOROUGH METHODIST   TOBAGO   
    62   16:09  5:23   176   JUNIOR RAMLOCHAN        13   26/51   M1315 |  FIFTH COMPANY ANGLICA   SOUTHEAS 
 
             RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 [[ 2024 RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                               NATL. PRIMARY SCHOOLS TRACK & FIELD ASSOCIATION 3K
                    Wednesday 8th May, 2024  -  ASJA Boys' College, Charlieville  -  10:00am
 
                                             OVERALL BOYS 3K RESULTS
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.  TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                    AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  SCHOOL                  DISTRICT
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    63   16:26  5:29   233   MALICHI LOUBON          13   27/51   M1315 |  PENAL ROCK RC           ST. PATR 
    64   16:36  5:32   146   EZEKIEL JOSEPH          12   28/51   M1315 |  TAMANA RC               NORTHEAS 
    65   16:38  5:33   169   JEREMIAH KAITEN         13   29/51   M1315 |  ST. DOMINIC'S RC        POS & EN 
    66   16:44  5:35   120   AJAY GABRIEL            13   30/51   M1315 |  EDINBURGH GOV'T.        CARONI   
    67   16:44  5:35   130   ANTONI KHODAI           14   31/51   M1315 |  ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT.    CARONI   
    68   16:51  5:37   198   MICHAEL MOHAMMED        12   32/51   M1315 |  ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T       ST. GEOR 
    69   16:54  5:38   207   J'DEN ELCOCK            14   33/51   M1315 |  FEBEAU GOV'T            ST. GEOR 
    70   17:03  5:41   110   IMARI BAIN              12   34/51   M1315 |  DOW VILLAGE  GOVíT.     CARONI   
    71   17:04  5:42   206   KY-MANI CATO-ROBERTS    12   33/57   M-U13 |  FEBEAU GOV'T            ST. GEOR 
    72   17:20  5:47   316   DERNELL KIRTON          11   34/57   M-U13 |  BON AIR GOV'T           ST GEORG 
    73   17:22  5:48   200   AMARI WEST              10   35/57   M-U13 |  ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T       ST. GEOR 
    74   17:27  5:49   208   TARIQ JOSEPH            13   35/51   M1315 |  FEBEAU GOV'T            ST. GEOR 
    75   17:29  5:50   157   JASHAWN PATTERSON       11   36/57   M-U13 |  CARENAGE BOYS' GOV'T    POS & EN 
    76   17:30  5:50   155   TERRENCE BAPTISTE       11   37/57   M-U13 |  CARENAGE BOYS' GOV'T    POS & EN 
    77   17:30  5:50   143   UZZIAH HOLDER           12   36/51   M1315 |  MONTE VIDEO GOVERNMEN   NORTHEAS 
    78   17:34  5:52   193   EMMANUEL BLACKWELL      13   37/51   M1315 |  ST. MARYíS GOVERNMENT   SOUTHEAS 
    79   17:46  5:56   152   JERIMIAH PHILLIP        13   38/51   M1315 |  TOCO AC.                NORTHEAS 
    80   18:04  6:02   297   DRE BROWN               13   39/51   M1315 |  PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT     VICTORIA 
    81   18:08  6:03   302   ANTHONY THOMPSON        12   40/51   M1315 |  PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT     VICTORIA 
    82   18:13  6:05   317   TYLER EDWARDS           12   38/57   M-U13 |  EDINBURGH GOV'T.        CARONI   
    83   18:15  6:05   216   JADON MAYERS            12   39/57   M-U13 |  SANTA ROSA GOV'T        ST. GEOR 
    84   18:21  6:07   221   JERVON JOSEPH           12   41/51   M1315 |  EGYPT VILLAGE GOVERNM   ST. PATR 
    85   18:22  6:08   229   AIDEN BENOIT             9    5/13   M-U11 |  MORNE DIABLO RC         ST. PATR 
    86   18:23  6:08   307   JAHMAI JAMES            10   40/57   M-U13 |  SAN FERNANDO BOYSí RC   VICTORIA 
    87   18:26  6:09   291   TYE HOWE                12   41/57   M-U13 |  MARABELLA GOVíT         VICTORIA 
    88   18:30  6:10   203   JAYDEN PIERRE           12   42/57   M-U13 |  BRAZIL RC               ST. GEOR 
    89   18:31  6:11   205   MELCHIZEDEK WHITE       10   43/57   M-U13 |  BRAZIL RC               ST. GEOR 
    90   18:33  6:11   239   NICOREEM BRIDGEMAN      12   42/51   M1315 |  SALAZAR TRACE GOVERNM   ST. PATR 
    91   18:34  6:12   265   URI GRANDISON           10   44/57   M-U13 |  PLLF                    TOBAGO   
    92   19:07  6:23   223   KEYVIN VIALVA           13   43/51   M1315 |  EGYPT VILLAGE GOVERNM   ST. PATR 
    93   19:08  6:23   170   JOSIAH KAITEN           12   45/57   M-U13 |  ST. DOMINIC'S RC        POS & EN 
    94   19:32  6:31   177   ELIJAH WILLIAMS         11   46/57   M-U13 |  FIFTH COMPANY ANGLICA   SOUTHEAS 
    95   19:44  6:35   199   EVAN RAMKELLAWAN         9    6/13   M-U11 |  ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T       ST. GEOR 
    96   19:46  6:36   201   KEON CLARK              11   47/57   M-U13 |  BON AIR GOV'T           ST. GEOR 
    97   19:54  6:38   108   LIAM ALLEYNE            12   48/57   M-U13 |  DOW VILLAGE  GOVíT.     CARONI   
    98   20:06  6:42   118   TRISTON ALEXANDER       13   44/51   M1315 |  EDINBURGH GOV'T.        CARONI   
    99   20:22  6:48   121   JOVANEY HARDING         13   45/51   M1315 |  EDINBURGH GOV'T.        CARONI   
   100   20:43  6:55   103   ISAIAH GANESS           12   49/57   M-U13 |  BRASSO VENADO GOVíT.    CARONI   
   101   20:44  6:55   105   JEREMY NARINESINGH      11   50/57   M-U13 |  BRASSO VENADO GOVíT.    CARONI   
   102   20:44  6:55   213   BASIT ABDUL-HASIB       12   46/51   M1315 |  SANTA ROSA GOV'T        ST. GEOR 
   103   20:48  6:56   114   KYMANI POLLARD          12   51/57   M-U13 |  DOW VILLAGE  GOVíT.     CARONI   
   104   21:07  7:03   166   JOSHUA CORBIN           12   52/57   M-U13 |  ST. DOMINIC'S RC        POS & EN 
   105   21:16  7:06   145   ELIJAH PHILLIP          10   53/57   M-U13 |  SANGRE GRANDE RC        NORTHEAS 
   106   21:27  7:09   123   GIAN-LEVI MAYERS        13   47/51   M1315 |  EDINBURGH GOV'T.        CARONI   
   107   21:29  7:10   187   OSHE HAMILTON           11   54/57   M-U13 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTHEAS 
   108   22:11  7:24   102   MESSIAH CONNELL         13   48/51   M1315 |  BRASSO VENADO GOVíT.    CARONI   
   109   22:55  7:39   311   NEKO STEWART            10    7/13   M-U11 |  SAN FERNANDO METHODIS   VICTORIA 
   110   23:20  7:47   129   RAHUL BUDHOO            14   49/51   M1315 |  ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT.    CARONI   
   111   23:20  7:47   186   AYDEN FORTUNE           12   50/51   M1315 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTHEAS 
   112   24:13  8:05   318   KAYOON LUCAS            10    8/13   M-U11 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTH EA 
   113   25:14  8:25   104   JADEN HALL              10    9/13   M-U11 |  BRASSO VENADO GOVíT.    CARONI   
   114   25:28  8:30   306   KEGAN HUGGINS           10   10/13   M-U11 |  SAN FERNANDO BOYSí RC   VICTORIA 
   115   25:28  8:30   119   DARION CHARLES          11   55/57   M-U13 |  EDINBURGH GOV'T.        CARONI   
   116   26:57  8:59   312   LIAM AUGUSTUS           10   11/13   M-U11 |  SAN FERNANDO SDA        VICTORIA 
   117   30:30 10:10   192   CALEB WILLIAMS          11   56/57   M-U13 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTHEAS 
   118   31:37 10:33   111   MANCHESTER JAMES         9   12/13   M-U11 |  DOW VILLAGE  GOVíT.     CARONI   
   119   32:08 10:43   184   JABARI DAVIS            11   57/57   M-U13 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTHEAS 
   120   33:46 11:16   319   JACE RAMJATTAN           9   13/13   M-U11 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTH EA 
   121   34:54 11:38   191   KAYLON SIMMONS          12   51/51   M1315 |  NEW GRANT ANGLICAN      SOUTHEAS 
 
             RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com