o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Sec. Schools Aquathlon Champs | 16 October 2016
16&Over | 24 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 19:49 476 DARIO OMISS 18 M 1 / 16 B16+ 8:04 1 6:35 1 5:11 1 90 ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
2 19:58 481 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 16 M 2 / 16 B16+ 8:07 2 6:16 2 5:36 2 QUEENS ROYAL COLLEGE
3 20:19 493 SEBASTIAN RUDDEN 17 M 3 / 16 B16+ 8:04 3 6:39 3 5:37 3 NORTH GATE
4 20:38 496 TYRESE BERNARD 17 M 4 / 16 B16+ 8:08 4 8:11 4 4:20 4 75 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
5 21:18 533 KAREEM MASON 16 M 5 / 16 B16+ 8:13 5 7:33 5 5:32 5 CIC
6 22:04 514 SELIK LEACOCK 16 M 6 / 16 B16+ 8:52 6 7:40 6 5:33 6 FATIMA COLLEGE
7 22:06 468 TERESA OTERO 18 F 1 / 8 G16+ 9:22 7 7:24 7 5:22 7 100 ST. FRANCOIS GIRLS
8 22:36 472 GEORGE ROWE III 16 M 7 / 16 B16+ 8:26 8 7:57 8 6:13 8 ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
9 23:31 536 ALIX LEE QUAY 17 M 8 / 16 B16+ 8:34 9 9:10 9 5:48 9 CIC
10 23:45 519 LOGAN RAYMOND 17 M 9 / 16 B16+ 9:06 10 7:22 10 7:18 10 FATIMA COLLEGE
11 24:15 495 LILY STAUBLE 18 F 2 / 8 G16+ 10:09 11 7:13 11 6:54 11 85 ISPS
12 24:49 467 MIA OTERO 17 F 3 / 8 G16+ 10:59 12 7:34 12 6:16 12 90 ST. FRANCOIS GIRLS
13 25:33 525 SCOTT MARCHACK 18 M 10 / 16 B16+ 9:08 13 9:02 13 7:25 13 FATIMA COLLEGE
14 25:40 538 BRENDON BRUCE 18 M 11 / 16 B16+ 9:05 14 10:16 14 6:20 14 BRITISH ACADEMY
15 25:43 459 RACHEL GROSBERG 16 F 4 / 8 G16+ 10:18 15 9:11 15 6:15 15 60 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
16 26:33 523 DUANE WILLIAMS 17 M 12 / 16 B16+ 9:33 16 9:30 16 7:31 16 FATIMA COLLEGE
17 26:35 461 KRISTIN SCOTT 16 F 5 / 8 G16+ 10:23 17 8:53 17 7:20 17 55 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
18 27:14 524 DOMINIC CREESE 18 M 13 / 16 B16+ 9:18 18 11:13 18 6:44 18 FATIMA COLLEGE
19 27:41 473 ZACHARY MARSHALL 16 M 14 / 16 B16+ 10:14 19 11:36 19 5:52 19 ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
20 27:50 458 ALEXI ATTALE 16 F 6 / 8 G16+ 11:12 20 8:40 20 7:59 20 65 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
21 29:18 460 GABRIELLE RAMESAR 16 F 7 / 8 G16+ 10:49 21 10:26 21 8:03 21 70 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
22 30:28 462 KIRAN SUKDEO 19 F 8 / 8 G16+ 10:49 22 11:08 22 8:33 22 80 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
23 37:32 475 CAMERON VIDALE 18 M 15 / 16 B16+ 10:03 23 14:34 23 12:56 23 ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
24 39:50 534 ANARI MANWAH 16 M 16 / 16 B16+ 13:23 24 16:36 24 9:51 24 CIC
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding