o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Flow Energy Sunday Duathlon & Run | 25 September 2016
10-12 Duathlon | 40 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 18:14 209 RYAN HOSPEDALES 11 M 1 / 29 B1012 4:52 1 8:27 1 4:56 1
2 18:15 207 MATTHEW WORTMAN 12 M 2 / 29 B1012 4:49 2 8:01 2 5:26 2
3 18:28 154 LUKE FERREIRA 11 M 3 / 29 B1012 4:55 3 7:54 3 5:40 3
4 19:29 183 ALEX DE GANNES 11 M 4 / 29 B1012 4:54 4 8:47 4 5:49 4
5 19:44 190 STEFAN STUVEN 12 M 5 / 29 B1012 5:14 5 8:08 5 6:23 5
6 20:26 189 ALEC MENDES 10 M 6 / 29 B1012 4:54 6 9:11 6 6:22 6
7 20:58 206 DANIAL SHAW 11 M 7 / 29 B1012 4:56 7 9:59 7 6:05 7
8 21:21 169 DAVID ARCHER 11 M 8 / 29 B1012 5:34 8 8:29 8 7:19 8
9 21:41 164 JACOB HARRIPUAL 11 M 9 / 29 B1012 5:22 9 9:35 9 6:45 9
10 22:12 185 MIYKAYL GAFFOOR 12 M 10 / 29 B1012 5:21 10 9:38 10 7:15 10
11 22:17 173 LEO LEE SON 10 M 11 / 29 B1012 5:33 11 9:58 11 6:47 11
12 22:26 211 SHANE FRANCO 11 M 12 / 29 B1012 5:41 12 9:28 12 7:18 12
13 22:50 155 KAYA RANKINE BEADLE 12 F 1 / 11 G1012 5:48 13 10:26 13 6:37 13
14 22:57 167 ZACHARY FULLER 10 M 13 / 29 B1012 5:56 14 10:16 14 6:46 14
15 23:15 182 NIALL MAINGOT 11 M 14 / 29 B1012 5:49 15 10:40 15 6:47 15
16 23:17 216 KERN CUPIDORE 10 M 15 / 29 B1012 5:23 16 14:41 16 3:14 16
17 23:41 157 ELIJAH GIBSON 10 M 16 / 29 B1012 5:25 17 11:27 17 6:50 17
18 23:42 218 GRAEME WAITHE-TOUSSAINT 12 M 17 / 29 B1012 6:01 18 10:23 18 7:19 18
19 23:42 232 JORJA JALIM 12 F 2 / 11 G1012 6:00 19 9:05 19 8:38 19
20 23:45 171 MATIAS MORTON-GITTENS 10 M 18 / 29 B1012 6:14 20 9:24 20 8:09 20
21 23:55 199 TAYLOR CAMACHO 11 F 3 / 11 G1012 5:31 21 10:14 21 8:11 21
22 23:56 147 DANIELE LEESON 12 F 4 / 11 G1012 5:39 22 10:09 22 8:09 22
23 24:16 156 ISAIAH MCLETCHIE 11 M 19 / 29 B1012 5:01 23 11:01 23 8:15 23
24 24:54 236 TITOUAN LEROUX 10 M 20 / 29 B1012 5:29 24 11:19 24 8:07 24
25 25:03 168 SETH SEATON 10 M 21 / 29 B1012 6:07 25 9:15 25 9:42 25
26 25:04 202 SAMUEL-JOHN HINES 10 M 22 / 29 B1012 6:22 26 10:23 26 8:20 26
27 26:03 219 MARIA HERRERA 11 F 5 / 11 G1012 6:17 27 11:48 27 8:00 27
28 26:14 215 ANDREW BAKSH 12 M 23 / 29 B1012 5:59 28 10:57 28 9:19 28
29 26:47 241 MAKAIRA WALLACE 10 F 6 / 11 G1012 6:14 29 12:54 29 7:41 29
30 27:14 203 CHIARA MOHAMMED 11 F 7 / 11 G1012 5:28 30 12:32 30 9:16 30
31 27:22 217 NATHAN MAPP 12 M 24 / 29 B1012 6:09 31 12:21 31 8:53 31
32 27:25 234 LOGAN CLARKE 12 M 25 / 29 B1012 4:59 32 12:52 32 9:36 32
33 27:26 201 MORGAN DONAWA 12 F 8 / 11 G1012 6:16 33 10:21 33 10:50 33
34 27:28 200 ALEXANDRA ENNALS 10 F 9 / 11 G1012 6:24 34 11:48 34 9:17 34
35 27:44 214 ORLANDO COLAN 10 M 26 / 29 B1012 6:21 35 12:39 35 8:45 35
36 28:03 239 KYRA WILLIAMS 10 F 10 / 11 G1012 7:52 36 10:20 36 9:52 36
37 28:10 180 AZARA HOSEIN 12 F 11 / 11 G1012 6:50 37 11:51 37 9:30 37
38 28:54 194 JADEN BALKARANSINGH 11 M 27 / 29 B1012 6:19 38 13:59 38 8:37 38
39 34:49 237 ADRIEN LEROUX 11 M 28 / 29 B1012 7:36 39 16:07 39 11:06 39
40 42:26 193 AIDAN HASSANALI 11 M 29 / 29 B1012 10:20 40 18:02 40 14:05 40
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding