o






 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Maracas Open Water Swim | 18 September 2016
750m Overall | 89 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /100M TEAM
1 10:34 188 NIKOLI BLACKMAN 11 M 1 / 29 M12&U 1:25 MARLINS
2 10:52 247 MARQUISE NELSON 11 M 2 / 29 M12&U 1:27 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
3 11:04 181 JONATHAN ANDRE 12 M 3 / 29 M12&U 1:29 MARLINS
4 11:07 197 JOSIAH CHANGAR 11 M 4 / 29 M12&U 1:29 SEA HAWKS
5 11:25 199 SAVANNAH CHEE-WAH 10 F 1 / 13 F10&U 1:32 MARLINS
6 11:39 182 ZACHARY ANTHONY 9 M 1 / 16 M10&U 1:34 MARLINS
7 11:45 238 MICHAEL MCLEOD 12 M 5 / 29 M12&U 1:34 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
8 11:52 237 JOHANN MATTHEW MATAMORO 11 M 6 / 29 M12&U 1:35 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
9 12:00 214 JAIDAN HARRIS 12 M 7 / 29 M12&U 1:36 MARLINS
10 12:13 269 GABRIELLE VICKLES 10 F 2 / 13 F10&U 1:38 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
11 12:16 210 ROSS GILLETTE 12 M 8 / 29 M12&U 1:39 MARLINS
12 12:29 195 NEISHELAH CASEMAN 11 F 1 / 21 F12&U 1:40 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
13 12:34 211 KIARA GOODRIDGE 11 F 2 / 21 F12&U 1:41 BLUE DOLPHINS
14 12:38 271 KYLE WEST 12 M 9 / 29 M12&U 1:42 MARLINS
15 12:39 209 NICHOLAS FRANCOIS 12 M 10 / 29 M12&U 1:42 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
16 12:47 259 GIOVANNI RIVAS 9 M 2 / 16 M10&U 1:43 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
17 12:48 227 KERON KOTIAH 11 M 11 / 29 M12&U 1:43 SEA HAWKS
18 12:52 253 AMELIA RAJACK 9 F 3 / 13 F10&U 1:43 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
19 12:55 229 CAITLYN LOOK FONG 11 F 3 / 21 F12&U 1:44 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
20 13:02 189 TYRESSE BOXILL 9 M 3 / 16 M10&U 1:45 BLUE DOLPHINS
21 13:04 250 AKIL PHIPPS 11 M 12 / 29 M12&U 1:45 MARLINS
22 13:05 275 IZABELLA EDWARDS 12 F 4 / 21 F12&U 1:45 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
23 13:07 251 DANTE PICHERY 9 M 4 / 16 M10&U 1:45 MARLINS
24 13:17 187 JOY BLACKETT 10 F 4 / 13 F10&U 1:47 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
25 13:20 248 DOMINIQUE NURSE-ALLEN 12 F 5 / 21 F12&U 1:47 MARLINS
26 13:24 257 DAWSON RAMSARRAN 11 M 13 / 29 M12&U 1:48 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
27 13:38 213 RENELL HARRICHARAN 12 F 6 / 21 F12&U 1:49 SEA HAWKS
28 13:38 276 ALIYAH WILLIAMS 12 F 7 / 21 F12&U 1:50 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
29 13:43 208 JADE FONCETTE 12 F 8 / 21 F12&U 1:50 BLUE DOLPHINS
30 13:48 185 RENEE BHAGWANDEEN 12 F 9 / 21 F12&U 1:51 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
31 13:57 183 SHARANA BALKARAN 10 F 5 / 13 F10&U 1:52 TIGER SHARKS SWIM CLUB
32 14:01 191 LYLA BROWNE 10 F 6 / 13 F10&U 1:53 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
33 14:04 190 TYNESHA BOXILL 11 F 10 / 21 F12&U 1:53 BLUE DOLPHINS
34 14:10 180 SORIYAH ALPHONSO 11 F 11 / 21 F12&U 1:54 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
35 14:46 240 AIDEN ROY MOHAMMED 11 M 14 / 29 M12&U 1:59 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
36 14:47 215 LUCIUS HARRISON 11 M 15 / 29 M12&U 1:59 BLUE DOLPHINS
37 14:49 225 DILLON JAGLAL 11 M 16 / 29 M12&U 1:59 SEA HAWKS
38 14:58 226 ANURA KAMAL 12 F 12 / 21 F12&U 2:00 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
39 15:00 233 MYA THEON MARCELLE 12 F 13 / 21 F12&U 2:00 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
40 15:00 177 NICKYUAN ACHING 9 M 5 / 16 M10&U 2:00 LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
41 15:02 234 ANTHONY MARTINEZ 11 M 17 / 29 M12&U 2:01 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
42 15:04 262 ELIJAH SANTOKIE 12 M 18 / 29 M12&U 2:01 BLUE FINS AQUATICS
43 15:06 201 ANNIAH DE FRANCE 12 F 14 / 21 F12&U 2:01 BLUEFINS
44 15:06 192 LENA BROWNE 12 F 15 / 21 F12&U 2:01 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
45 15:07 249 NATHAN PASCALL 10 M 6 / 16 M10&U 2:01 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
46 15:12 266 AARON STUART 12 M 19 / 29 M12&U 2:02 BLUE DOLPHINS
47 15:16 194 LIAM CARRINGTON 8 M 1 / 8 M8&U 2:03 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
48 15:17 219 SAMUEL-JOHN HINES 10 M 7 / 16 M10&U 2:03 MARLINS
49 15:20 212 DONIELLE HAREWOOD 11 F 16 / 21 F12&U 2:03 BLUE DOLPHINS
50 15:23 239 JOSHUA MOHAMMED 11 M 20 / 29 M12&U 2:04 MARLINS
51 15:24 202 ETHAN DE FREITAS MANSWELL 8 M 2 / 8 M8&U 2:04 MARLINS
52 16:04 228 SYDNEY LOOK FONG 8 F 1 / 2 F8&U 2:09 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
53 16:06 198 NATALIA CHARLES 11 F 17 / 21 F12&U 2:09
54 16:07 241 GEVANO MOHAN 10 M 8 / 16 M10&U 2:09
55 16:16 279 MICHAEL FORBES 10 M 9 / 16 M10&U 2:11 ATLANTIC AQUATICS
56 16:16 254 RAFAEL RAJPATH 10 M 10 / 16 M10&U 2:11 TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
57 16:20 258 CHRISTIANO RIVAS 8 M 3 / 8 M8&U 2:11 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
58 16:56 264 LEVI SMITH 11 M 21 / 29 M12&U 2:16 BLUE DOLPHINS
59 17:03 220 ASA IRISH 11 M 22 / 29 M12&U 2:17
60 17:03 221 NICHOLAS JACK 12 M 23 / 29 M12&U 2:17 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
61 17:04 207 CHE FITZALLEN 11 M 24 / 29 M12&U 2:17 TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
62 17:04 260 ALEXANDER ROWE 11 M 25 / 29 M12&U 2:17 MARLINS
63 17:09 246 SYRON NANDOO 10 M 11 / 16 M10&U 2:18
64 18:11 196 MEKELLE CEDENO 10 F 7 / 13 F10&U 2:26 MARLINS
65 18:27 224 THEA JAGDEO 12 F 18 / 21 F12&U 2:28 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
66 18:28 236 NICOLA-MARIE MARTINEZ 11 F 19 / 21 F12&U 2:28 LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
67 18:54 270 ATIYAH WALTER 9 F 8 / 13 F10&U 2:32 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
68 19:14 217 JUSTIN HASSRANAH 11 M 26 / 29 M12&U 2:34 SEA HAWKS
69 19:26 193 CHLOE BROWNE 9 F 9 / 13 F10&U 2:36 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
70 19:26 200 LILLIAN CONSTANTINE 10 F 10 / 13 F10&U 2:36 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
71 19:27 216 JOVAN HASSRANAH 8 M 4 / 8 M8&U 2:36 SEA HAWKS
72 19:28 244 ZIPPORAH MORRIS 12 F 20 / 21 F12&U 2:36 MAYARO RIPTIDE SWIM CLUB
73 19:39 186 ZARIA BISSESSAR 9 M 12 / 16 M10&U 2:38 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
74 20:04 252 NADEER PIPRAWALA 8 M 5 / 8 M8&U 2:41 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
75 20:15 265 KAVI SOOKHAI 12 M 27 / 29 M12&U 2:42
76 20:30 205 TEVIN DOUGLAS 11 M 28 / 29 M12&U 2:44 TIGER SHARKS SWIM CLUB
77 20:31 206 MADARA EDWARDS 9 F 11 / 13 F10&U 2:45 SEA HAWKS
78 20:37 261 AALAYAH SANDY 9 F 12 / 13 F10&U 2:45
79 21:01 176 MARYYIN ACHING 11 F 21 / 21 F12&U 2:49 LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
80 21:14 263 SATESH SINGH 11 M 29 / 29 M12&U 2:50 AQUAFINS
81 21:47 232 SHIVAN MANGRA 10 M 13 / 16 M10&U 2:55 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
82 22:58 267 NATHANIEL SYLVESTER 9 M 14 / 16 M10&U 3:04 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
83 23:51 255 KYLE RAMDIAL 10 M 15 / 16 M10&U 3:11 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
84 23:52 242 GERALDO MOHAN 8 M 6 / 8 M8&U 3:11
85 24:24 230 VINESH MAHARAJ 10 M 16 / 16 M10&U 3:16 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
86 24:28 223 SIENA JAGDEO 8 F 2 / 2 F8&U 3:16 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
87 24:40 256 SCARLETT RAMNARINE 10 F 13 / 13 F10&U 3:18 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
88 25:11 222 LUKE JAGDEO 7 M 7 / 8 M8&U 3:22 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
89 27:26 179 MARCUS ALEXANDER 7 M 8 / 8 M8&U 3:40 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding