o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Massy Rainbow Cup (13th) Natl. Tri Champs | 10 June 2017
Youth 10-12 Triathlon | 26 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Swim Pl Tr 1 Bike Bike Pl Tr 2 Run Run Pl Country Team
1 40:57 220 LUKE FERREIRA 12 M 1 / 19 B1012 5:19 1 0:34 21:14 1 0:37 13:16 1 TTO GIANTS
2 42:39 301 NIKOLI BLACKMAN 12 M 2 / 19 B1012 4:07 2 1:22 24:12 2 0:23 12:36 2 TTO MARLINS
3 43:47 282 JUSTIN BOYNES 12 M 3 / 19 B1012 6:00 3 0:36 22:23 3 1:00 13:50 3 TTO CYCLONES MULTISPORT CLUB
4 43:50 251 DANIAL SHAW 12 M 4 / 19 B1012 5:16 4 0:39 22:22 4 0:36 14:58 4 TTO GIANTS
5 45:59 233 DAVID ARCHER 12 M 5 / 19 B1012 5:22 5 0:38 21:49 5 0:45 17:27 5 TTO GIANTS
6 46:33 252 ALEC MENDES 11 M 6 / 19 B1012 6:52 6 0:29 23:19 6 0:37 15:17 6 TTO GIANTS
7 46:37 211 JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY 11 M 7 / 19 B1012 6:04 7 1:18 24:21 7 0:52 14:04 7 TTO
8 46:39 254 MATIAS MORTON-GITTENS 11 M 8 / 19 B1012 8:05 8 0:33 23:10 8 0:31 14:24 8 TTO GIANTS
9 48:57 221 MAKAIRA WALLACE 11 F 1 / 8 G1012 5:46 9 0:53 24:15 9 0:28 17:37 9 TTO GIANTS
10 49:44 218 ETHAN PIERRE 12 M 9 / 19 B1012 7:46 10 1:00 25:20 10 0:25 15:16 10 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI
11 50:53 255 CHARLES BELL 12 M 10 / 19 B1012 7:13 11 0:42 27:57 11 0:41 14:22 11 TTO GIANTS
12 51:33 266 JOHANN ST. BERNARD 12 M 11 / 19 B1012 6:55 12 1:01 26:56 12 0:30 16:13 12 TTO NORTHGATE COLLEGE TEAM AR
13 51:42 269 MEKELLE CEDENO 11 F 2 / 8 G1012 5:43 13 0:44 27:04 13 0:25 17:49 13 TTO
14 53:38 258 ELIJAH GIBSON 11 M 12 / 19 B1012 8:19 14 1:18 26:47 14 0:37 16:39 14 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI
15 53:40 302 ABIO SHADE 11 M 13 / 19 B1012 11:08 15 1:42 25:16 15 1:11 14:25 15 TOBAGONIAN
16 54:07 281 EVAN GILLARD - BRUCE 10 M 14 / 19 B1012 6:41 16 1:13 25:53 16 1:04 19:19 16 TTO
17 54:52 228 TAYLOR CAMACHO 12 F 3 / 8 G1012 6:24 17 0:45 29:19 17 0:32 17:54 17 TTO GIANTS
18 56:25 274 DYLAN JESSE MOHAMMED 11 M 15 / 19 B1012 7:03 18 0:55 22:44 18 0:32 25:13 18 TTO TRIGEMS
19 57:21 267 IMANI BISHOP 12 F 4 / 8 G1012 7:32 19 0:45 27:42 19 0:36 20:48 19 TTO
20 58:07 257 SETH SEATON 11 M 16 / 19 B1012 8:12 20 1:04 31:32 20 0:43 16:37 20 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI
21 59:39 248 SAMUEL-JOHN HINES 11 M 17 / 19 B1012 5:38 21 1:27 30:45 21 0:37 21:15 21 JAMAICAN GEB ROAD RUNNERS & FRIEND
22 1:05:35 231 ISIS GASKIN 11 F 5 / 8 G1012 6:29 22 1:10 34:59 22 0:55 22:05 22 BARBADOS BARBADOS
23 1:08:11 277 ZANE-HERBERT IBLE 11 M 18 / 19 B1012 9:16 23 1:13 28:35 23 1:20 27:50 23 TTO CCT
24 1:09:28 278 JENAE-MARIE ALLUM-PRICE 10 F 6 / 8 G1012 8:00 24 1:20 34:42 24 0:39 24:50 24 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI
25 1:09:46 250 RIHANNA MORRIS 11 F 7 / 8 G1012 7:16 25 1:22 34:57 25 0:44 25:29 25 TTO
26 1:17:25 216 KYLE D'JURAN 10 M 19 / 19 B1012 9:10 26 1:05 39:24 26 0:35 27:13 26 TTO
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding