o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Massy Rainbow Cup (13th) Natl. Tri Champs | 10 June 2017
Olympic Triathlon (Individual) | 64 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Swim Pl Tr 1 Bike Bike Pl Tr 2 Run Run Pl Country Team
1 2:04:36 34 JASON WILSON 27 M 1 / 16 MOPEN 19:07 1 0:26 1:05:51 1 0:25 38:49 1 BARBADOS
1 2:04:36 34 JASON WILSON 27 M 1 / 16 MOPEN 19:07 1 0:26 1:05:51 1 0:25 38:49 1 BARBADOS
2 2:06:02 8 CLEMENT BRIERE 27 M 2 / 16 MOPEN 22:28 2 0:25 1:03:10 2 0:25 39:36 2 FRANCAISE MADININA BIKERS
2 2:06:02 8 CLEMENT BRIERE 27 M 2 / 16 MOPEN 22:28 2 0:25 1:03:10 2 0:25 39:36 2 FRANCAISE MADININA BIKERS
3 2:10:44 40 YHOUSMAN PERDOMO 21 M 3 / 16 MOPEN 19:08 3 0:27 1:09:30 3 0:27 41:14 3 VENEZUELAN BIKEPRO-PURATABLA
3 2:10:44 40 YHOUSMAN PERDOMO 21 M 3 / 16 MOPEN 19:08 3 0:27 1:09:30 3 0:27 41:14 3 VENEZUELAN BIKEPRO-PURATABLA
4 2:11:17 32 BEN RUDSON 22 M 4 / 16 MOPEN 21:23 4 0:36 1:06:18 4 0:39 42:22 4 CANADA LPC
4 2:11:17 32 BEN RUDSON 22 M 4 / 16 MOPEN 21:23 4 0:36 1:06:18 4 0:39 42:22 4 CANADA LPC
5 2:16:28 41 LEONEL GONZALEZ 23 M 5 / 16 MOPEN 20:11 5 0:27 1:08:26 5 0:34 46:52 5 VENEZUELAN IRONTRI VENEZUELA
5 2:16:28 41 LEONEL GONZALEZ 23 M 5 / 16 MOPEN 20:11 5 0:27 1:08:26 5 0:34 46:52 5 VENEZUELAN IRONTRI VENEZUELA
6 2:21:13 20 JASON COSTELLOE 32 M 6 / 16 MOPEN 26:35 6 0:27 1:07:50 6 0:26 45:58 6 TTO TEAM BEACON GNC
6 2:21:13 20 JASON COSTELLOE 32 M 6 / 16 MOPEN 26:35 6 0:27 1:07:50 6 0:26 45:58 6 TTO TEAM BEACON GNC
7 2:25:14 39 GENESIS RUIZ 24 F 1 / 7 FOPEN 22:06 7 0:32 1:14:20 7 0:29 47:50 7 VENEZUELAN BIKEPRO-PURATABLA
7 2:25:14 39 GENESIS RUIZ 24 F 1 / 7 FOPEN 22:06 7 0:32 1:14:20 7 0:29 47:50 7 VENEZUELAN BIKEPRO-PURATABLA
8 2:26:15 36 JASSETTE BROMFIELD 34 M 7 / 16 MOPEN 34:20 8 0:48 1:07:41 8 0:32 42:55 8 JAMAICAN EAASY FOUNDATION
8 2:26:15 36 JASSETTE BROMFIELD 34 M 7 / 16 MOPEN 34:20 8 0:48 1:07:41 8 0:32 42:55 8 JAMAICAN EAASY FOUNDATION
9 2:28:08 28 DAVID MARTIN 33 M 8 / 16 MOPEN 26:24 9 0:59 1:12:30 9 1:04 47:13 9 ESPANIA
9 2:28:08 28 DAVID MARTIN 33 M 8 / 16 MOPEN 26:24 9 0:59 1:12:30 9 1:04 47:13 9 ESPANIA
10 2:30:54 16 THIBAULT ROCHE 33 M 9 / 16 MOPEN 26:59 10 0:51 1:15:18 10 0:44 47:04 10 FRANCAISE MADININA BIKERS
10 2:30:54 16 THIBAULT ROCHE 33 M 9 / 16 MOPEN 26:59 10 0:51 1:15:18 10 0:44 47:04 10 FRANCAISE MADININA BIKERS
11 2:31:58 33 NINA SIEH 27 F 2 / 7 FOPEN 24:22 11 0:31 1:17:06 11 0:35 49:26 11 CANADA TEAM LPC
11 2:31:58 33 NINA SIEH 27 F 2 / 7 FOPEN 24:22 11 0:31 1:17:06 11 0:35 49:26 11 CANADA TEAM LPC
12 2:32:49 29 JENNA ROSS 31 F 3 / 7 FOPEN 27:15 12 0:42 1:16:13 12 0:42 47:59 12 TTO SLIPSTREAM
12 2:32:49 29 JENNA ROSS 31 F 3 / 7 FOPEN 27:15 12 0:42 1:16:13 12 0:42 47:59 12 TTO SLIPSTREAM
13 2:33:49 26 DANIEL KOO 40 M 1 / 10 M-40+ 28:05 13 1:22 1:14:04 13 0:30 49:50 13 TTO AQUAHOLICS
13 2:33:49 26 DANIEL KOO 40 M 1 / 10 M-40+ 28:05 13 1:22 1:14:04 13 0:30 49:50 13 TTO AQUAHOLICS
14 2:43:36 19 JAVAN LYNCH 33 M 10 / 16 MOPEN 34:44 14 0:38 1:21:36 14 0:34 46:06 14 TTO +ONE A WEEK
14 2:43:36 19 JAVAN LYNCH 33 M 10 / 16 MOPEN 34:44 14 0:38 1:21:36 14 0:34 46:06 14 TTO +ONE A WEEK
15 2:44:59 4 JONAH CAMPS 30 M 11 / 16 MOPEN 30:42 15 0:54 1:21:25 15 1:02 50:58 15 TTO SLIPSTREAM
15 2:44:59 4 JONAH CAMPS 30 M 11 / 16 MOPEN 30:42 15 0:54 1:21:25 15 1:02 50:58 15 TTO SLIPSTREAM
16 2:46:56 27 MARC CAYARCY 52 M 2 / 10 M-40+ 29:04 16 0:45 1:19:43 16 1:16 56:10 16 FRANCAISE LES SQUALES
16 2:46:56 27 MARC CAYARCY 52 M 2 / 10 M-40+ 29:04 16 0:45 1:19:43 16 1:16 56:10 16 FRANCAISE LES SQUALES
17 2:47:13 30 MEGHAN LAMERS 24 F 4 / 7 FOPEN 24:23 17 0:35 1:16:36 17 0:33 1:05:07 17 CANADA TEAM LPC
17 2:47:13 30 MEGHAN LAMERS 24 F 4 / 7 FOPEN 24:23 17 0:35 1:16:36 17 0:33 1:05:07 17 CANADA TEAM LPC
18 2:48:26 13 BORIS ODRY 42 M 3 / 10 M-40+ 30:35 18 1:04 1:21:15 18 0:37 54:56 18 FRANCAISE MADININA BIKERS
18 2:48:26 13 BORIS ODRY 42 M 3 / 10 M-40+ 30:35 18 1:04 1:21:15 18 0:37 54:56 18 FRANCAISE MADININA BIKERS
19 2:55:36 22 ZENON ALLEYNE 30 M 12 / 16 MOPEN 29:57 19 1:47 1:24:42 19 1:09 58:03 19 TTO ALL IN FITNESS
19 2:55:36 22 ZENON ALLEYNE 30 M 12 / 16 MOPEN 29:57 19 1:47 1:24:42 19 1:09 58:03 19 TTO ALL IN FITNESS
20 2:57:20 10 EDWARD ALBADA 45 M 4 / 10 M-40+ 22:16 20 1:06 1:10:26 20 1:00 1:22:33 20 TTO SLIPSTREAM
20 2:57:20 10 EDWARD ALBADA 45 M 4 / 10 M-40+ 22:16 20 1:06 1:10:26 20 1:00 1:22:33 20 TTO SLIPSTREAM
21 2:58:49 35 GINA HART 49 F 1 / 2 F-40+ 35:14 21 1:24 1:25:21 21 1:14 55:37 21 TTO +ONE A WEEK
21 2:58:49 35 GINA HART 49 F 1 / 2 F-40+ 35:14 21 1:24 1:25:21 21 1:14 55:37 21 TTO +ONE A WEEK
22 3:00:08 12 BORRY BERNARD 45 M 5 / 10 M-40+ 35:54 22 0:54 1:21:19 22 0:36 1:01:28 22 FRANCAISE MADININA BIKERS
22 3:00:08 12 BORRY BERNARD 45 M 5 / 10 M-40+ 35:54 22 0:54 1:21:19 22 0:36 1:01:28 22 FRANCAISE MADININA BIKERS
23 3:02:57 48 RICARDO CHACIN 48 M 6 / 10 M-40+ 32:19 23 0:47 1:28:02 23 0:35 1:01:15 23 TTO MASSY SRMULTISPORT
23 3:02:57 48 RICARDO CHACIN 48 M 6 / 10 M-40+ 32:19 23 0:47 1:28:02 23 0:35 1:01:15 23 TTO MASSY SRMULTISPORT
24 3:05:24 25 MEGAN CHARLES 28 F 5 / 7 FOPEN 24:25 24 2:07 1:33:58 24 1:15 1:03:41 24 TTO JUMBIES MULTISPORT
24 3:05:24 25 MEGAN CHARLES 28 F 5 / 7 FOPEN 24:25 24 2:07 1:33:58 24 1:15 1:03:41 24 TTO JUMBIES MULTISPORT
25 3:06:06 15 HARRY VAN DER VELDE 49 M 7 / 10 M-40+ 36:52 25 1:45 1:19:45 25 1:30 1:06:16 25 AHO-NETHERLANDS XO MULTI-SPORT
25 3:06:06 15 HARRY VAN DER VELDE 49 M 7 / 10 M-40+ 36:52 25 1:45 1:19:45 25 1:30 1:06:16 25 AHO-NETHERLANDS XO MULTI-SPORT
26 3:17:06 24 KIYOMI RANKINE 47 F 2 / 2 F-40+ 34:37 26 0:45 1:36:22 26 0:50 1:04:34 26 TTO SLIPSTREAM
26 3:17:06 24 KIYOMI RANKINE 47 F 2 / 2 F-40+ 34:37 26 0:45 1:36:22 26 0:50 1:04:34 26 TTO SLIPSTREAM
27 3:28:22 17 JABARI GEORGE 30 M 13 / 16 MOPEN 33:22 27 1:25 1:34:22 27 1:27 1:17:47 27 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
27 3:28:22 17 JABARI GEORGE 30 M 13 / 16 MOPEN 33:22 27 1:25 1:34:22 27 1:27 1:17:47 27 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
28 3:30:25 3 ALIYA DRAKES 33 F 6 / 7 FOPEN 34:38 28 0:57 1:40:19 28 1:08 1:13:26 28 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
28 3:30:25 3 ALIYA DRAKES 33 F 6 / 7 FOPEN 34:38 28 0:57 1:40:19 28 1:08 1:13:26 28 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
29 3:31:55 37 RAY CHIN LEE 53 M 8 / 10 M-40+ 27:43 29 2:32 1:34:07 29 1:58 1:25:37 29 TTO JUMBIES MULTISPORT
29 3:31:55 37 RAY CHIN LEE 53 M 8 / 10 M-40+ 27:43 29 2:32 1:34:07 29 1:58 1:25:37 29 TTO JUMBIES MULTISPORT
30 3:43:06 2 RAOUL EDWARDS 42 M 9 / 10 M-40+ 38:51 30 1:57 1:38:12 30 2:05 1:22:03 30 TTO
30 3:43:06 2 RAOUL EDWARDS 42 M 9 / 10 M-40+ 38:51 30 1:57 1:38:12 30 2:05 1:22:03 30 TTO
31 3:56:48 1 IDRIS MOHAMMED 23 M 14 / 16 MOPEN 40:14 31 0:58 1:37:02 31 1:12 1:37:24 31 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI
31 3:56:48 1 IDRIS MOHAMMED 23 M 14 / 16 MOPEN 40:14 31 0:58 1:37:02 31 1:12 1:37:24 31 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI
32 4:01:30 6 NAVINDRA RAMADHAR 38 M 15 / 16 MOPEN 40:48 32 1:06 1:39:37 32 1:06 1:38:54 32 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
32 4:01:30 6 NAVINDRA RAMADHAR 38 M 15 / 16 MOPEN 40:48 32 1:06 1:39:37 32 1:06 1:38:54 32 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding