o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Massy Rainbow Cup (13th) Natl. Tri Champs | 10 June 2017
Sprint Triathlon (Individual) | 95 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Swim Pl Tr 1 Bike Bike Pl Tr 2 Run Run Pl Country Team
1 1:07:37 88 OEIN JOSIAH 28 M 1 / 6 M2029 13:46 1 0:29 33:16 1 0:28 19:40 1 GUYANESE BARBADOS TRIATHLON
2 1:08:59 156 PHILLIP MCCATTY 33 M 1 / 19 M3039 13:08 2 0:27 34:17 2 0:26 20:43 2 JAMAICAN IGNITION FITNESS
3 1:11:08 112 DWAYNE ROACH 34 M 2 / 19 M3039 13:03 3 0:54 36:18 3 0:37 20:17 3 TTO
4 1:12:14 97 JONATHAN THOMPSON 16 M 1 / 10 M1619 11:08 4 0:23 37:50 4 0:27 22:29 4 TTO +ONE A WEEK
5 1:12:38 129 HAYDEN REID 18 M 2 / 10 M1619 11:53 5 0:34 39:13 5 0:31 20:30 5 TTO CCT
6 1:13:09 141 SELIK LEACOCK 16 M 3 / 10 M1619 11:23 6 0:25 37:38 6 0:29 23:16 6 TTO MASSY SRMULTISPORT
7 1:13:43 145 AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER 16 M 4 / 10 M1619 11:58 7 0:30 37:38 7 0:32 23:06 7 TTO CCT
8 1:14:47 114 DARIO OMISS 18 M 5 / 10 M1619 10:55 8 0:32 39:49 8 0:35 22:57 8 TTO MASSY SRMULTISPORT
9 1:14:59 80 LOGAN RAYMOND 17 M 6 / 10 M1619 11:06 9 0:26 37:55 9 0:31 25:03 9 TTO SLIPSTREAM
10 1:15:38 160 TYRESE BERNARD 17 M 7 / 10 M1619 11:58 10 0:28 39:10 10 0:35 23:30 10 TTO +ONE A WEEK
11 1:16:02 63 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 16 M 8 / 10 M1619 10:46 11 0:28 36:28 11 0:24 27:58 11 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI
12 1:19:25 106 AKIL MELVILLE 35 M 3 / 19 M3039 14:13 12 0:56 39:31 12 0:50 23:57 12 TTO REVS TOBAGO
13 1:19:49 138 RACHEL GROSBERG 16 F 1 / 5 F1619 12:34 13 0:37 39:59 13 0:36 26:04 13 TTO ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
14 1:22:13 113 JOHN PROCOPE 41 M 1 / 18 M4049 12:24 14 1:15 41:01 14 0:50 26:45 14 TTO REVS TOBAGO
15 1:22:16 167 COLLIN PEREIRA 25 M 2 / 6 M2029 19:10 15 0:40 42:20 15 0:46 19:21 15 TTO +ONE A WEEK
16 1:24:32 134 KAREEM MASON JR 16 M 9 / 10 M1619 12:56 16 0:56 43:46 16 0:37 26:18 16 TTO
17 1:24:36 107 KRISTOF STUVEN 17 M 10 / 10 M1619 14:00 17 1:07 44:49 17 0:42 24:00 17 TTO CIC
18 1:24:38 68 KESTON PIERRE 39 M 4 / 19 M3039 16:43 18 1:22 39:36 18 0:39 26:21 18 TTO
19 1:25:19 99 ALBERT PETZOLD 38 M 5 / 19 M3039 14:11 19 1:07 41:16 19 0:26 28:20 19 GERMAN
20 1:26:50 136 KIERAN DE FREITAS 35 M 6 / 19 M3039 16:21 20 0:41 42:24 20 0:41 26:46 20 TTO SLIPSTREAM
21 1:27:06 155 PAUL ENOE 21 M 3 / 6 M2029 18:34 21 0:39 40:18 21 0:49 26:49 21 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI
22 1:27:06 137 NOA SHEPHERD 16 F 2 / 5 F1619 13:40 22 0:29 43:13 22 0:28 29:18 22 TTO SJC / SR MULTISPORT
23 1:27:14 165 TOBIAS HORN 45 M 2 / 18 M4049 16:06 23 1:26 42:14 23 0:36 26:53 23 GERMAN
24 1:28:04 149 ADAM MORTON-GITTENS 45 M 3 / 18 M4049 16:46 24 1:07 40:00 24 1:04 29:08 24 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
25 1:28:41 62 BRIAN MARSAN 36 M 7 / 19 M3039 17:02 25 0:45 43:02 25 0:30 27:24 25 TTO SURVIVAL OS
26 1:28:54 9 ALANA LEE WO 48 F 1 / 8 F4049 16:10 26 1:12 44:06 26 0:52 26:35 26 TTO +ONE A WEEK
27 1:29:03 75 PABLO SOLAR 33 M 8 / 19 M3039 15:07 27 1:07 43:41 27 1:02 28:08 27 CHILEAN XO MULTI-SPORT
28 1:29:42 151 RONALD VINCENT 31 M 9 / 19 M3039 17:55 28 0:52 41:04 28 0:54 28:59 28 TTO UWI ENDURANCE
29 1:29:57 131 MARC MOOTOO 30 M 10 / 19 M3039 18:10 29 1:43 42:20 29 1:14 26:32 29 TTO TROUBLE
30 1:30:06 77 RUTH RUDDEN 44 F 2 / 8 F4049 16:26 30 0:46 42:37 30 0:42 29:37 30 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI
31 1:30:24 64 LAUREL RASMUS 28 F 1 / 4 F2029 17:33 31 1:01 41:16 31 0:41 29:55 31 CANADA XO MULTI-SPORT
32 1:30:33 152 LINFORD BLACKWOOD 34 M 11 / 19 M3039 22:29 32 1:34 38:32 32 0:58 27:02 32 JAMICAN
33 1:30:38 14 VARUN RAJNARINESINGH 38 M 12 / 19 M3039 15:56 33 1:08 43:43 33 0:41 29:11 33 TTO TEAM PROGRESSIVE DENTAL
34 1:31:25 135 JONATHAN EDWIN 30 M 13 / 19 M3039 18:31 34 2:28 45:44 34 0:35 24:09 34 CANADA
35 1:31:44 109 MADDY CRAWFORD 27 F 2 / 4 F2029 16:05 35 1:11 46:22 35 0:56 27:13 35 CANADA
36 1:31:51 126 ROGER GARCIA 46 M 4 / 18 M4049 18:24 36 1:30 40:42 36 1:15 30:02 36 TTO
37 1:32:51 154 KEITH GUY RENWICK 65 M 1 / 2 M60+ 18:54 37 2:03 41:48 37 2:14 27:55 37 GRENADA
38 1:33:01 125 STEPHEN SELVON 46 M 5 / 18 M4049 20:22 38 1:30 42:05 38 1:33 27:33 38 TTO
39 1:33:25 79 VIJAY PERSAD 32 M 14 / 19 M3039 13:19 39 1:02 43:42 39 0:54 34:30 39 TTO
40 1:33:42 146 KRISTIN SCOTT 16 F 3 / 5 F1619 13:37 40 0:42 46:03 40 0:35 32:47 40 TTO SJC / SR MULTISPORT
41 1:34:12 164 GREIG MILLAR 33 M 15 / 19 M3039 20:09 41 0:56 39:39 41 1:04 32:26 41 BARBADOS IRONDOCS
42 1:34:16 74 KELLY ALVES 44 M 6 / 18 M4049 17:33 42 0:58 41:26 42 0:59 33:22 42 TTO +ONE A WEEK
43 1:34:20 148 MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS 38 F 1 / 11 F3039 16:29 43 0:41 42:34 43 0:52 33:46 43 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
44 1:34:58 132 LUC-JESUS FERNANDES 30 M 16 / 19 M3039 17:23 44 0:53 42:56 44 1:07 32:40 44 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
45 1:35:09 158 SIMONE SADLER 47 F 3 / 8 F4049 19:55 45 1:08 43:33 45 1:01 29:34 45 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
46 1:35:28 103 NIMSHAH MOHAMMED 43 M 7 / 18 M4049 20:28 46 1:59 46:01 46 0:27 26:35 46 TTO MASSY ENERGY FABRIC MAINT
47 1:36:33 143 MAGDA LESCHIK 33 F 2 / 11 F3039 17:25 47 1:07 46:14 47 1:03 30:46 47 POLISH
48 1:36:38 100 ANDREW WHITEMAN 49 M 8 / 18 M4049 22:23 48 1:02 45:49 48 0:32 26:54 48 TTO +ONE A WEEK
49 1:36:39 94 CEDRIC MCINTYRE 55 M 1 / 10 M5059 17:45 49 1:18 44:42 49 0:57 31:58 49 DOMINICN
50 1:36:43 104 PAUL HEE HOUNG 51 M 2 / 10 M5059 22:27 50 1:12 42:45 50 1:12 29:10 50 TTO SLIPSTREAM
51 1:36:56 130 DIANE HENDERSON 55 F 1 / 5 F50+ 19:11 51 1:04 45:35 51 0:43 30:24 51 TTO CORKIES CASUALS
52 1:37:07 101 ANTHONY WHARWOOD 41 M 9 / 18 M4049 14:14 52 1:08 45:42 52 0:54 35:11 52 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
53 1:37:21 157 KRIS WILSON 40 M 10 / 18 M4049 19:43 53 1:15 45:30 53 1:00 29:55 53 TTO
54 1:37:51 105 RAUL LOPEZ 56 M 3 / 10 M5059 17:32 54 1:06 42:22 54 0:52 36:01 54 USA
55 1:38:08 168 REED HARPER 43 M 11 / 18 M4049 28:42 55 1:13 41:18 55 1:36 25:21 55 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
56 1:38:17 161 JAMILA CROSS 37 F 3 / 11 F3039 17:01 56 0:53 48:07 56 0:38 31:39 56 TTO CYCLONES MULTISPORT CLUB
57 1:39:07 61 BRUCE DARWENT 44 M 12 / 18 M4049 19:35 57 1:06 45:13 57 1:16 31:58 57 TTO SURVIVAL OS
58 1:39:26 93 CURTIS FUNG 57 M 4 / 10 M5059 16:24 58 2:41 48:55 58 1:02 30:26 58 TTO
59 1:40:02 153 GLEN THOMPSON 55 M 5 / 10 M5059 19:13 59 1:25 44:32 59 1:13 33:41 59 TTO +ONE A WEEK
60 1:42:09 288 KEVIN SOLOMON 33 M 17 / 19 M3039 23:29 60 1:40 46:21 60 1:02 29:39 60 TTO XCT
61 1:42:59 118 RENEE DARWENT 40 F 4 / 8 F4049 15:38 61 1:02 49:02 61 1:18 36:02 61 TTO
62 1:43:24 169 RICKI BRAITHWAITE 52 M 6 / 10 M5059 22:26 62 2:00 42:48 62 2:22 33:50 62 TTO NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS
64 1:44:28 115 BERNARD MCCLEAN 41 M 13 / 18 M4049 17:45 64 1:45 43:32 64 1:36 39:52 64 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
65 1:44:50 127 SAMANTHA MONTSERIN 37 F 4 / 11 F3039 17:43 65 1:32 46:14 65 0:59 38:24 65 TTO
66 1:45:24 147 GABRIELLE RAMESAR 16 F 5 / 5 F1619 16:19 66 0:52 52:39 66 0:36 35:00 66 TTO ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
67 1:46:55 128 KEISHA MANAURE 32 F 5 / 11 F3039 25:17 67 1:06 47:23 67 2:03 31:08 67 TTO UWI ENDURANCE
68 1:47:26 66 RON MOLLINEAU 51 M 7 / 10 M5059 21:36 68 1:39 49:17 68 1:50 33:05 68 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
69 1:49:03 102 VLADIMIR HENDERSON-SUITE 41 M 14 / 18 M4049 28:36 69 1:17 48:37 69 1:07 29:28 69 TTO +ONE A WEEK
70 1:50:01 122 RHETT AKONG 31 M 18 / 19 M3039 20:42 70 2:06 49:55 70 1:39 35:40 70 TTO
71 1:50:35 87 WADE ALLARD 44 M 15 / 18 M4049 17:34 71 3:28 49:15 71 2:01 38:19 71 USA
72 1:52:38 120 DEREK DANIEL 50 M 8 / 10 M5059 18:44 72 1:47 53:41 72 1:17 37:10 72 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
73 1:52:40 117 ANEESA ISRAEL 36 F 6 / 11 F3039 26:08 73 1:41 52:49 73 1:11 30:53 73 TTO +ONE A WEEK
74 1:52:47 139 CATHERINE BAIN 48 F 5 / 8 F4049 19:37 74 2:28 49:05 74 1:11 40:28 74 GBR JUMBIES MULTISPORT
75 1:54:12 90 GISELLE CHIN LEE 51 F 2 / 5 F50+ 18:38 75 2:01 54:55 75 1:06 37:32 75 TTO +ONE A WEEK
76 1:54:44 108 ANDREAS STUVEN 51 M 9 / 10 M5059 16:13 76 1:13 50:56 76 1:04 45:19 76 GERMAN
77 1:56:13 142 CHERYL 'ABEO' JONES 55 F 3 / 5 F50+ 24:14 77 1:12 51:14 77 0:54 38:41 77 USA +ONE A WEEK
78 1:56:32 83 BRUCE MCINTOSH 74 M 2 / 2 M60+ 22:14 78 3:02 48:17 78 2:17 40:45 78 TTO
79 1:56:35 92 SONIA MOHAMMED 31 F 7 / 11 F3039 27:13 79 2:17 53:56 79 2:03 31:08 79 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
80 1:56:55 159 RICHARD WILLIAMS 34 M 19 / 19 M3039 22:24 80 4:50 49:54 80 0:45 39:04 80 TTO UWI ENDURANCE
81 1:56:57 70 KRISTY RAGOONANAN 32 F 8 / 11 F3039 20:29 81 1:30 53:24 81 0:58 40:38 81 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
82 1:58:06 144 SWAIN DAVID 48 M 16 / 18 M4049 31:02 82 2:26 44:41 82 1:36 38:24 82 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
83 1:58:20 84 PETRONILLA RAYMOND 48 F 6 / 8 F4049 17:28 83 2:41 58:35 83 1:09 38:28 83 TTO
84 2:00:27 162 CHELSEA MOHAMMED 20 F 3 / 4 F2029 14:36 84 1:25 57:42 84 0:46 46:00 84 TTO TRIGEMS
85 2:00:55 133 IFEULA GOODING 25 F 4 / 4 F2029 21:16 85 1:23 1:02:40 85 0:46 34:52 85 TTO UWI ENDURANCE
86 2:02:54 110 JOHN MOLLENTHIEL 46 M 17 / 18 M4049 26:09 86 1:35 48:27 86 1:17 45:28 86 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
87 2:03:30 91 JEANNE ALEXANDER 40 F 7 / 8 F4049 22:19 87 2:11 1:01:39 87 2:09 35:14 87 TTO +ONE A WEEK
88 2:04:32 95 PAULINE JOSEPH 32 F 9 / 11 F3039 23:16 88 1:40 53:10 88 1:37 44:51 88 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
89 2:05:05 73 ESLA ANTHONY 39 F 10 / 11 F3039 29:15 89 3:06 59:39 89 0:56 32:11 89 TTO
90 2:10:08 163 FAZARD MOHAMMED 50 M 10 / 10 M5059 23:39 90 1:15 56:41 90 0:54 47:41 90 TTO TRIGEMS
91 2:16:57 89 JOANNE D'JURAN 46 F 8 / 8 F4049 22:56 91 2:00 1:03:39 91 1:20 47:04 91 TTO
92 2:18:58 98 VERNON MOHANSINGH 47 M 18 / 18 M4049 39:19 92 1:58 54:07 92 1:20 42:15 92 TTO
93 2:23:01 65 JHARREL THOMAS 25 M 4 / 6 M2029 32:15 93 1:54 58:39 93 2:17 47:57 93 TTO SABRES MULTI-SPORT
94 2:29:00 119 KYLE MOOTEERAM 25 M 5 / 6 M2029 33:22 94 2:10 1:10:03 94 0:53 42:34 94 TTO
95 2:30:56 121 KRISTY RAMSUMAIR 39 F 11 / 11 F3039 24:38 95 3:04 1:13:37 95 3:14 46:24 95 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT
96 2:33:46 166 SUZANNE NG WAI 53 F 4 / 5 F50+ 31:34 96 1:47 1:02:32 96 2:42 55:12 96 TTO +ONE A WEEK
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding