o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTUTA 10k & Teachers 1 Lap | 09 January 2016
10k Overall | 170 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division 1 Lap Club/School
1 34:16 77 KELVIN JOHNSON 35 M 1 / 26 M3039 11:24
2 35:41 31 CURTIS COX 47 M 1 / 17 M4049 11:50 SIMPLEX
3 35:49 120 COLLIN PEREIRA 23 M 1 / 21 M2029 11:51
4 36:01 6 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 25 M 2 / 21 M2029 11:53
5 36:23 37 LIONEL DEANDRE 35 M 2 / 26 M3039 11:40
6 36:30 86 JULES LA RODE 44 M 2 / 17 M4049 11:45 MASTERS
7 38:06 34 JAMEEL CUPIDORE 21 M 3 / 21 M2029 12:20 TTRRC
8 38:32 260 CANTIUS THOMAS 49 M 3 / 17 M4049 12:24
9 39:25 256 TED JOHN 25 M 4 / 21 M2029 12:18
10 40:41 66 OWEN HENDER 50 M 1 / 17 M5059 13:30
11 40:43 118 ADRIAN PAUL 29 M 5 / 21 M2029 12:23 RICHARD JONES RAC
12 40:47 80 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 25 M 6 / 21 M2029 13:48
13 44:00 153 ROBERT SHARPE 52 M 2 / 17 M5059 14:19
14 44:55 255 SIMON FRANCOIS 35 M 3 / 26 M3039 14:17
15 45:51 57 THAIS GUTIERREZ 36 F 1 / 36 F3039 14:29 SKYLINE RUNNING G
16 45:56 53 SHAY GONZALES 17 M 1 / 10 M19&U 14:59
17 46:56 262 ANDY PHILLIP 45 M 4 / 17 M4049 15:44 TEAM RJR
18 46:57 89 CLYNTON MANN 36 M 4 / 26 M3039 14:41
19 46:58 115 MICHAEL PARRIS 31 M 5 / 26 M3039 15:16 TTRRC
20 47:55 265 SALINA SCOTT 32 F 2 / 36 F3039 15:44
21 48:08 122 RANDY PETERS 34 M 6 / 26 M3039 15:55
22 48:54 172 BRENT WINTER 45 M 5 / 17 M4049 14:47 RUNDECIDED
23 49:09 35 MIKAEL DE CRANEY 22 M 7 / 21 M2029 14:53 SWEATERS
24 49:12 152 DEXTER SERRETTE 49 M 6 / 17 M4049 15:10
25 49:15 251 KIEVE GIBSON 19 M 2 / 10 M19&U 15:40
26 49:19 161 ZARA SUITE STEWART 20 F 1 / 13 F2029 15:44 DARTFORD ROAD RUN
27 49:25 147 KELVIN SANKAR 33 M 7 / 26 M3039 16:16
28 49:39 156 WINSTON STEWART 65 M 1 / 10 M-60+ 15:44 TTRRC
29 49:50 45 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 39 M 8 / 26 M3039 15:43
30 50:21 29 ABIANE COLLYMORE 23 F 2 / 13 F2029 15:17
31 50:43 106 EDWARD MOOTOO 24 M 8 / 21 M2029 14:32 UWI ENDURANCE
32 50:51 154 KORI SICKLES 41 M 7 / 17 M4049 16:30
33 51:41 164 MARVIN BROWN 29 M 9 / 21 M2029 15:47
34 51:45 263 WARREN CHIN 52 M 3 / 17 M5059 16:28 TEAM RJR
35 52:07 254 KEISHA BOWLA-HINES 37 F 3 / 36 F3039 16:59
36 52:16 127 NISHAD RADHAY 23 M 10 / 21 M2029 17:25
37 52:18 113 JUMA OJI 59 M 4 / 17 M5059 17:00
38 52:38 121 RICARDO PEREZ 35 M 9 / 26 M3039 17:27 RAPID THIGH MOVEM
39 53:35 38 JAMES DELPECHE 59 M 5 / 17 M5059 17:21
40 53:42 142 GREGORY ROMAIN 50 M 6 / 17 M5059 16:40
41 53:44 62 GLEN HAWKINS 54 M 7 / 17 M5059 RELATIVE
42 53:45 68 ZORISHA HERNANDEZ 15 F 1 / 2 F19&U 15:58
43 53:46 123 LIZANNE PHILEMON 38 F 4 / 36 F3039 17:26 OPEN ROAD
44 54:09 117 RODNEY PASCALL 51 M 8 / 17 M5059 16:18 RAINBOW WARRIORS
45 54:26 44 ANDRE FRANCIS 20 M 11 / 21 M2029 15:25 SWEATERS
46 54:52 17 HEZEKIAH BOODOO 14 M 3 / 10 M19&U 17:05 ABLINE WILDCATS
47 55:07 116 BRIAN PARRIS 60 M 2 / 10 M-60+ 18:27 MONCOJO
48 55:13 140 DENISON REID 51 M 9 / 17 M5059 16:54
49 55:20 173 ALLYCE WOODHOUSE 26 F 3 / 13 F2029 17:53
50 55:23 110 DURRELL NAVARRO 34 M 10 / 26 M3039 18:06 SWEATERS
51 55:32 79 JOEL JOSEPH 33 M 11 / 26 M3039 17:31
52 56:27 157 ANTHONY STROUDE 50 M 10 / 17 M5059 18:57 TTRRC
53 56:32 264 MELANIE HARFORD 37 F 5 / 36 F3039 19:01
54 56:51 46 GARY GAJADHAR 25 M 12 / 21 M2029 19:04
55 56:58 128 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 43 M 8 / 17 M4049 19:26
56 57:04 22 LESLIE CALLENDER 68 M 3 / 10 M-60+ RETIREE
57 57:34 167 WENDELL WICKHAM 61 M 4 / 10 M-60+ 18:18
58 57:36 49 SUZAN GARCIA 51 F 1 / 7 F5059 17:34 MASTERS
59 58:12 252 ROXANNE MC KENNA 35 F 6 / 36 F3039 18:23
60 58:49 96 JHON-PIERRE MAXWELL 22 M 13 / 21 M2029 17:33 UWI ENDURANCE TEA
61 58:53 270 JEREMY BLACKMAN 25 M 14 / 21 M2029 18:48
62 59:17 102 JOEL MILLINGTON 34 M 12 / 26 M3039 19:46
63 59:28 73 SELVON JAILAL 48 M 9 / 17 M4049 19:26
64 59:41 124 GIOVANNI PHIPPS 12 M 4 / 10 M19&U 19:32 STUDENT, ROSARY B
65 1:00:23 78 CUTHBERT JOLLY 61 M 5 / 10 M-60+ 19:02
66 1:00:29 56 MELISSA GUEVARA 36 F 7 / 36 F3039 18:44
67 1:00:33 23 ULRICA CALLISTE 62 F 1 / 1 F-60+ 18:30
68 1:01:17 267 ONIKE BRERETON 42 F 1 / 12 F4049 20:04
69 1:01:50 33 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 47 F 2 / 12 F4049 19:36 TTRRC
70 1:02:01 43 DARIUS FIGUERA 45 M 10 / 17 M4049 19:13
71 1:02:04 100 ARNOLD MILLER 64 M 6 / 10 M-60+ 20:40
72 1:02:29 21 RACHEL CALLAHAN 46 F 3 / 12 F4049 19:57
73 1:02:41 151 NYRON SEATON 39 M 13 / 26 M3039 20:04
74 1:02:50 145 ANISA SAMUEL 17 F 2 / 2 F19&U 19:19
75 1:03:43 75 JANELLE JOHN 30 F 8 / 36 F3039 20:11 TTRRC
76 1:04:18 2 RODNEY N. ALI 37 M 14 / 26 M3039 21:03 NERDS
77 1:04:30 130 NAVINDRA RAMADHAR 36 M 15 / 26 M3039 20:56
78 1:04:35 109 THRIZYL NANDOO 31 F 9 / 36 F3039 20:38
79 1:04:46 28 LINDA CHATOO 33 F 10 / 36 F3039 19:36
80 1:04:52 155 RUSSELL SOOKDEO 20 M 15 / 21 M2029 20:53
81 1:05:02 108 SOOKDEO NAGASSAR 55 M 11 / 17 M5059 21:01
82 1:05:03 90 SHEENA MARAJ 30 F 11 / 36 F3039 20:24 TTRRC
83 1:05:06 7 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 60 M 7 / 10 M-60+ 19:57
84 1:05:29 84 NAZEEM KHAN 54 M 12 / 17 M5059 20:03
85 1:05:46 170 NATASHA WILLIAMS 36 F 12 / 36 F3039 21:00 SWEATERS
86 1:05:47 250 KEIFER GIBSON 23 M 16 / 21 M2029 21:10
87 1:05:50 91 LOUIE MARCANO 36 M 16 / 26 M3039 19:39 UWI ENDURANCE/FAT
88 1:06:08 58 ELVIS GUY 51 M 13 / 17 M5059 21:11 SWEATERS
89 1:06:34 132 TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN 44 M 11 / 17 M4049 19:27
90 1:06:48 63 ERROL JONES 64 M 8 / 10 M-60+ 21:25
91 1:07:30 51 IOLA GEORGE PRIETO 34 F 13 / 36 F3039 21:09
92 1:07:31 50 ANAND GAYADEEN 38 M 17 / 26 M3039 22:22
93 1:07:34 8 CHRISTIAN BAHADUR 16 M 5 / 10 M19&U 18:58 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
94 1:08:21 20 CHERYLIN CADOGAN 52 F 2 / 7 F5059 22:12
95 1:08:50 160 SANDIE SUBERO 40 F 4 / 12 F4049 20:43 ARIMA NORTH SECON
96 1:09:09 107 TAMEIKA MUNGO 30 F 14 / 36 F3039 20:32
97 1:09:23 114 RUDOLPH PAPONETTE 60 M 9 / 10 M-60+ 23:13
98 1:09:23 95 ALVINELLE MATTHEW 31 F 15 / 36 F3039 22:29
99 1:09:30 32 MINTY CRUICKSHANK 23 F 4 / 13 F2029 21:11 SWEATERS
100 1:09:44 138 DESHA RAVELLO 28 F 5 / 13 F2029 21:19 UWI ENDURANCE
101 1:11:02 97 CHERYL MC DONALD 38 F 16 / 36 F3039 21:39
102 1:11:20 99 ANN MC PHERSON 40 F 5 / 12 F4049 21:38
103 1:11:46 144 FONDA SAMUEL 33 F 17 / 36 F3039 20:43 TRINI MOMS HEALTH
104 1:12:01 81 NITISHA JOSEPH 33 F 18 / 36 F3039 23:14
105 1:12:20 4 KEVIN ANTOINE 21 M 17 / 21 M2029 22:17 UTT
106 1:12:25 85 KAREN KONG 37 F 19 / 36 F3039 22:40
107 1:12:35 19 TIHRELL BROWN 12 M 6 / 10 M19&U 24:19
108 1:12:35 126 NEKEISHA PRUDHOMME 34 F 20 / 36 F3039 21:08
109 1:12:41 259 TI JEAN SUBERO 21 M 18 / 21 M2029 22:18 UTT
110 1:12:41 105 DECLAN MONDEREY 26 M 19 / 21 M2029 21:48 SWEATERS
111 1:12:55 54 RICHARD GOODRIDGE 42 M 12 / 17 M4049 24:24 TSTT
112 1:13:58 257 ANESSA DOUGLAS 35 F 21 / 36 F3039 22:47
113 1:13:59 88 RUDY MAHARAJ 52 M 14 / 17 M5059 23:00 CANE WARRIORS
114 1:14:16 146 SYLVESTER SANDIFORD 35 M 18 / 26 M3039 FIVE RIVERS SECON
115 1:14:19 141 MARLON RIBEIRO 31 M 19 / 26 M3039 22:52 SWEATERS
116 1:14:21 158 GAVIN STUART 49 M 13 / 17 M4049 23:45 TSTT
117 1:14:22 139 PETRONILLA RAYMOND 46 F 6 / 12 F4049 25:03 ISLAND HIKERS/BAR
118 1:14:22 18 PEDRO BRITTON 50 M 15 / 17 M5059 25:02 ISLAND HIKERS
119 1:14:32 25 KEILON CAMPBELL 34 M 20 / 26 M3039 21:24
120 1:14:33 148 SATESH SARWAN 28 M 20 / 21 M2029 24:07
121 1:14:33 149 TAJELAL SARWAN 58 M 16 / 17 M5059 24:07
122 1:14:35 87 AIRUT LINARES 40 F 7 / 12 F4049 21:59 SKYLINE RUNNING G
123 1:14:53 258 AVIANNE TANNIS 30 F 22 / 36 F3039 22:48
124 1:15:37 133 ANDREW RAMLAKHAN 15 M 7 / 10 M19&U 21:22
125 1:16:22 47 SHARON GARCIA 53 F 3 / 7 F5059 23:47
126 1:16:26 82 NEIL JUMAN 42 M 14 / 17 M4049 22:06
127 1:16:32 65 CHANTAL HEM-LEE-BRAITH 36 F 23 / 36 F3039 22:34
128 1:16:39 72 ANTHONY JACOB 32 M 21 / 26 M3039 21:23 SWEATERS
129 1:16:40 111 JENNY NELSON 38 F 24 / 36 F3039 20:59
130 1:16:57 98 DERRICK MC INTYRE 77 M 10 / 10 M-60+ 24:19
131 1:17:15 64 JO-ANN HEM LEE 55 F 4 / 7 F5059 23:12
132 1:17:22 136 MARISE RAMSARAN 33 F 25 / 36 F3039 22:55
133 1:17:25 101 RONALD MILLER 36 M 22 / 26 M3039 23:18
134 1:17:33 119 KATRINA PEREIRA 33 F 26 / 36 F3039 23:19 TRINI MOMS HEALTH
135 1:17:52 104 KIAH MOHAMMED 27 F 6 / 13 F2029 24:12
136 1:17:57 168 TRACEY WILLIAMS 43 F 8 / 12 F4049 23:16
137 1:18:06 137 BALLY RANDIAL 56 M 17 / 17 M5059 23:27 TTRRC
138 1:18:49 125 ALICIA PIERRE 27 F 7 / 13 F2029 25:57
139 1:19:03 10 DENISE BASARATH 58 F 5 / 7 F5059 25:06
140 1:19:11 30 JAMILA COPELAND 33 F 27 / 36 F3039 24:39
141 1:19:16 159 MICHAL STURGE 36 F 28 / 36 F3039 25:03
142 1:19:21 261 CHAMIKA WARD 20 F 8 / 13 F2029 23:13
143 1:19:54 131 LISA RAMDEEN-CUMBER 37 F 29 / 36 F3039 24:40
144 1:21:04 268 RIA INNISS 35 F 30 / 36 F3039 24:48
145 1:22:47 143 SINTRA SAGRAM 46 F 9 / 12 F4049 27:03
146 1:23:04 71 TERRY ANN JACKSON 47 F 10 / 12 F4049 27:42
147 1:23:14 13 DURRELL BELGRAVE 14 M 8 / 10 M19&U 27:13 WATERLOO HIGH SCH
148 1:23:19 16 JULIET BENTICK 53 F 6 / 7 F5059 27:10
149 1:23:33 166 KAREEM WHARWOOD 32 M 23 / 26 M3039 25:06
150 1:23:36 76 KISHEL JOHN 26 F 9 / 13 F2029 25:18
151 1:23:46 269 KIESHA TYSON 36 F 31 / 36 F3039 25:47
152 1:23:50 9 LEELA BALKARAN 25 F 10 / 13 F2029 26:01
153 1:23:52 129 KIRK RAGOONANAN 31 M 24 / 26 M3039 26:02
154 1:24:13 3 TANYA ANDERSON 30 F 32 / 36 F3039 25:06
155 1:25:29 55 KERON GOPAUL 31 M 25 / 26 M3039 27:09
156 1:26:29 12 DEXTER BELGRAVE 44 M 15 / 17 M4049 27:52
157 1:26:30 165 BEVERLY VIALVA 43 F 11 / 12 F4049 27:50 SWEATERS
158 1:28:35 112 ESTHER NICHOLSON 46 F 12 / 12 F4049
159 1:29:46 171 KYLE WILLIAMS 29 M 21 / 21 M2029 27:47
160 1:29:46 94 SULANGE MARTIN 26 F 11 / 13 F2029 27:47
161 1:30:43 27 MAYTON CHARLES 30 M 26 / 26 M3039 36:15
162 1:33:04 67 JOEL HENRY 41 M 16 / 17 M4049 27:03 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
163 1:33:04 103 AMANDA MOHAMMED 34 F 33 / 36 F3039 27:03
164 1:33:19 5 ADANNA APPLEWHITE 30 F 34 / 36 F3039 28:38
165 1:40:05 48 JUSTIN GARCIA 18 M 9 / 10 M19&U 31:52 TRANQUILITY SECON
166 1:41:02 134 RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ 39 F 35 / 36 F3039 31:23
167 1:41:02 135 RAMESH RAMSAMOOJ 40 M 17 / 17 M4049 31:23
168 1:42:36 93 KARENE MARTIN 29 F 12 / 13 F2029 32:06
169 1:42:36 163 ADAPHIA TRANCOSO-RIBEI 27 F 13 / 13 F2029 32:49 SWEATERS
170 1:42:37 59 SANDRA GUY 51 F 7 / 7 F5059 32:50 SWEATERS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding