o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Natl. Duathlon Championships | 24 April 2016
Sprint Du | 70 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 1:04:47 85 ROBERT SHARPE 53 M 1 / 5 M50+ 20:03 4 33:27 2 11:18 4
2 1:06:23 19 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 15 M 3 / 9 M1619 20:18 6 34:14 3 11:52 6
3 1:07:13 21 LOGAN RAYMOND 15 M 5 / 9 M1619 22:05 17 33:09 1 12:00 10 SLIP STREAM
4 1:07:54 42 KEGAN BRAITHWAITE 28 M 3 / 7 M2029 20:09 5 35:42 5 12:03 11
5 1:08:16 49 FAUSTO RAMIREZ 32 M 2 / 12 M3039 20:22 7 35:46 6 12:09 14
6 1:09:27 115 TYRESE BERNARD 15 M 1 / 9 M1619 19:32 3 39:00 22 10:57 1
7 1:09:33 17 AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER 14 M 8 / 9 M1619 20:28 8 35:55 7 13:12 23 CCT
8 1:10:32 52 JAVAN LYNCH 31 M 1 / 12 M3039 19:16 2 40:04 30 11:13 3
9 1:10:52 89 MATTHEW LEACH 38 M 3 / 12 M3039 22:08 18 36:22 8 12:23 17
10 1:11:20 26 LILY STAUBLE 16 F 1 / 5 F1619 21:54 15 37:17 10 12:10 15 OAW
11 1:11:25 78 DERRICK SIMON 47 M 2 / 15 M4049 24:20 30 34:59 4 12:06 13 OAW
12 1:11:47 36 RAMONE GRAHAM 26 M 4 / 7 M2029 21:43 12 37:29 11 12:36 19
13 1:12:01 91 ZENON ALLEYNE 29 M 2 / 7 M2029 21:43 13 38:19 19 12:00 8
14 1:13:11 25 HAYDEN REID 17 M 6 / 9 M1619 18:51 1 41:59 44 12:21 16 CCT
15 1:13:23 90 COLIN CLARKE 37 M 5 / 12 M3039 22:09 19 38:07 17 13:08 22
16 1:13:49 70 ADRIAN MURPHY 42 M 3 / 15 M4049 24:17 29 36:40 9 12:54 20 SLIP STREAM
17 1:13:56 18 JONATHAN THOMPSON 14 M 2 / 9 M1619 21:49 14 40:58 36 11:10 2
18 1:14:27 22 KRISTOF STUVEN 15 M 7 / 9 M1619 23:57 23 37:55 16 12:35 18 CIC
19 1:15:01 116 KERWYN MAHABIR 39 M 1 / 15 M4049 21:33 11 42:00 45 11:29 5
20 1:15:18 28 DILLON PIERRE 18 M 9 / 9 M1619 21:01 10 40:30 32 13:48 25
21 1:15:30 20 ALIX LEE QUAY 15 M 4 / 9 M1619 22:34 20 40:57 35 12:00 9 CIC
22 1:15:34 64 JAMIE SHEARER 37 F 1 / 11 F3039 22:47 21 40:44 34 12:04 12
23 1:16:19 80 PAUL HEE HOUNG 49 M 4 / 5 M50+ 23:57 22 37:41 14 14:43 32 SLIP STREAM
24 1:16:26 87 ALISTAIR BEADLE 54 M 3 / 5 M50+ 24:10 25 37:35 13 14:42 31
25 1:17:14 39 RUNAKO SHEPPARD 27 M 5 / 7 M2029 24:14 27 38:28 20 14:33 30
26 1:17:26 117 RONALD VINCENT 30 M 4 / 12 M3039 25:08 39 39:25 24 12:54 21
27 1:17:38 37 GABRIELLA GOODING 26 F 1 / 3 F2029 24:14 28 38:30 21 14:56 35
28 1:17:58 55 KIMBERLEY FARAH 33 F 2 / 11 F3039 24:11 26 39:48 27 13:59 27
29 1:18:05 71 ANDRES PENA 43 M 7 / 15 M4049 24:37 32 38:08 18 15:20 41
30 1:18:25 61 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS 36 M 6 / 12 M3039 25:08 38 39:21 23 13:58 26
31 1:19:09 69 REED HARPER 41 M 4 / 15 M4049 22:00 16 43:33 53 13:36 24
32 1:19:17 68 RAOUL EDWARDS 41 M 6 / 15 M4049 26:41 48 37:34 12 15:02 36
33 1:20:27 66 KRIS WILSON 38 M 8 / 12 M3039 25:04 37 40:03 29 15:21 42
34 1:20:38 76 SIMONE SADLER 46 F 1 / 1 F4049 24:03 24 40:58 37 15:38 44 XO
35 1:20:54 54 CHLOE FORBES 31 F 3 / 11 F3039 26:20 45 39:48 26 14:48 34
36 1:21:03 74 ADAM MORTON-GITTENS 43 M 9 / 15 M4049 25:04 36 40:18 31 15:42 45
37 1:21:23 44 JOHANN CORNEILLE 29 M 7 / 12 M3039 24:41 33 41:58 43 14:45 33
38 1:21:46 98 SWAIN DAVID 46 M 10 / 15 M4049 24:41 34 40:41 33 16:26 48
39 1:21:46 48 KEISHA MANAURE 30 F 4 / 11 F3039 24:27 31 42:17 49 15:03 37
40 1:21:47 99 ERLE RAHAMAN-NORONHA 46 M 8 / 15 M4049 26:38 47 39:35 25 15:35 43
41 1:21:58 81 RON MOLLINEAU 50 M 2 / 5 M50+ 26:00 42 41:30 39 14:29 29
42 1:22:34 72 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 43 M 5 / 15 M4049 25:35 40 42:47 51 14:12 28
43 1:23:34 56 JASON FREDERICK 33 M 12 / 12 M3039 26:17 44 39:52 28 17:26 59
44 1:23:41 34 ANIKA WALKER 25 F 2 / 3 F2029 24:44 35 43:54 55 15:04 38
45 1:23:47 43 LUC-JESUS FERNANDES 28 M 6 / 7 M2029 25:59 41 41:06 38 16:44 51
46 1:25:01 88 GASTON ALKINS 64 M 5 / 5 M50+ 29:29 56 37:48 15 17:45 61
47 1:25:31 75 JASON RILEY 44 M 11 / 15 M4049 26:13 43 42:23 50 16:57 52
48 1:25:39 51 ALIYA DRAKES 31 F 5 / 11 F3039 28:39 54 41:54 42 15:07 39 XO
49 1:25:47 62 MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS 36 F 6 / 11 F3039 27:30 50 42:06 48 16:12 47
50 1:26:34 84 JUDY SHARPE 51 F 1 / 2 F50+ 27:57 51 41:31 40 17:06 54
51 1:27:15 29 MAIA NIEVES 17 F 2 / 5 F1619 30:07 61 42:01 46 15:08 40
52 1:28:12 50 NARIN ROOPNARINE 32 M 10 / 12 M3039 27:14 49 44:29 57 16:29 49
53 1:29:10 79 DEREK DANIEL 48 M 12 / 15 M4049 29:53 59 41:44 41 17:33 60 XO
54 1:30:22 40 RAVIN DOOKIE 27 M 7 / 7 M2029 29:25 55 42:03 47 18:55 66
55 1:30:44 59 NIGEL JORDAN 36 M 9 / 12 M3039 28:03 52 46:37 59 16:06 46
56 1:32:45 53 JOEL SAMPSON 31 M 11 / 12 M3039 26:36 46 49:27 66 16:43 50
57 1:32:50 63 RIANA HARRINAUTH 37 F 9 / 11 F3039 31:13 65 43:08 52 18:31 64 XO
58 1:34:30 30 STEFANIE GOUVEIA 18 F 3 / 5 F1619 28:35 53 48:51 64 17:05 53
59 1:35:25 65 RENEE DARWENT 38 F 7 / 11 F3039 29:54 60 48:14 61 17:18 58
60 1:35:42 47 ADELE YOUNG 30 F 10 / 11 F3039 29:53 58 46:14 58 19:36 68
61 1:37:38 86 CHERYL JONES 53 F 2 / 2 F50+ 31:07 63 47:45 60 18:48 65
62 1:38:33 41 LATOYA SANCHEZ 28 F 3 / 3 F2029 31:11 64 49:03 65 18:20 62
63 1:40:59 35 CHRISTIAN HALL 25 M 1 / 7 M2029 20:35 9 1:08:27 74 11:57 7
64 1:41:42 27 CAILIN BELL 16 F 4 / 5 F1619 30:39 62 48:32 63 22:32 70
65 1:44:43 60 FAYOLA NICHOLAS 36 F 8 / 11 F3039 29:48 57 56:30 69 18:26 63
66 1:44:47 77 RONALD ELCOCK 45 M 15 / 15 M4049 35:30 71 44:21 56 24:57 80
67 1:45:14 23 BRIJHAN BURKE 15 F 5 / 5 F1619 36:57 73 43:34 54 24:44 78
68 1:46:25 67 SHELDON PAUL 40 M 13 / 15 M4049 35:20 70 48:32 62 22:34 72
69 1:51:40 57 NADINE CHIN HONG 36 F 11 / 11 F3039 35:05 69 54:04 67 22:32 71
70 1:51:41 73 RANDELL JACKMAN 43 M 14 / 15 M4049 33:05 67 55:22 68 23:15 74
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding