o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Flow Energy Sunday Duathlon & Run | 01 November 2015
Savannah 1 Lap Run | 168 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/km City Team
1 12:09 49 KELVIN JOHNSON 35 M 1 / 22 M3039 3:17
2 12:14 163 GEORGE SMITH 25 M 1 / 15 M2029 3:19 SAN FERNANDO
3 12:34 155 COLLIN PEREIRA 23 M 2 / 15 M2029 3:24 RIO CLARO
4 13:01 50 LIONEL DANDRADE 35 M 2 / 22 M3039 3:31
5 13:23 196 SHAYNE BARRAN 23 M 3 / 15 M2029 3:37
6 13:49 186 JAMEEL CUPIDORE 21 M 4 / 15 M2029 3:44 TRINIDAD TTRRC
7 13:54 83 DAVID STORER 40 M 1 / 21 M4049 3:46 WESTMOORINGS
8 14:12 51 KINGSLEY BENJAMIN 35 M 3 / 22 M3039 3:51
9 14:44 160 JAMAL MARTINEZ 15 M 1 / 34 B15&U 3:59 ARIMA
10 15:00 70 APRIL FRANCIS 25 F 1 / 10 F2029 4:04 ARIMA ABILENE WILD CATS
11 15:06 161 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 24 F 2 / 10 F2029 4:05 LAVENTILLE SUCCESS
12 15:17 110 CHRISTIAN HALL 25 M 5 / 15 M2029 4:08 POS TTRRC
13 15:31 6 NEVILLE BLAKE 54 M 1 / 11 M5059 4:12 LA HORQUETTA MASSY PRES-T-CON
14 16:17 175 RAMONE GRAHAM 25 M 6 / 15 M2029 4:24 ST. AUGUSTINE UIW ENDURANCE
15 16:19 82 AALIYAH MITCHELL 14 F 1 / 12 G15&U 4:25 SANGGRANDE ABILENE WILD CATS
16 16:19 152 RAY NOEL 27 M 7 / 15 M2029 4:25 TRINCITY
17 16:26 194 DEXTER SERRETTE 49 M 2 / 21 M4049 4:27
18 16:33 77 FAUSTO RAMIREZ 31 M 4 / 22 M3039 4:29 CHAGUANAS TRIMAX
19 17:00 13 KENWYN JOSEPH 29 M 8 / 15 M2029 4:36 ARIMA MASSY PRES-T-CON
20 17:05 145 KAMRAN SINANAN 12 M 2 / 34 B15&U 4:38 TUNAPUNA HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RU
21 17:11 108 MICHAEL CHARLES 30 M 5 / 22 M3039 4:39 POS
22 17:18 132 JOSHUA MC KENZIE 18 M 1 / 6 B1619 4:41 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
23 17:35 119 ANTHONY PHIPPS 12 M 3 / 34 B15&U 4:45 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
24 17:35 176 KEISHA BOWLA-HINDS 37 F 1 / 20 F3039 4:45 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
25 17:36 156 RAYMOND SAMMS 47 M 3 / 21 M4049 4:46 DIEGO MARTIN ONE A WEEK
26 17:40 130 JARREL HUTCHINSON 15 M 4 / 34 B15&U 4:47 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
27 17:45 102 DAYNA ABRAHAM 31 F 2 / 20 F3039 4:48 POS
28 18:02 150 JONATHAN BALKARAN 15 M 5 / 34 B15&U 4:53 TUNAPUNA HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
29 18:17 128 ANDREW DONWA 18 M 2 / 6 B1619 4:57 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
30 18:20 67 DEREK MATTHEW 17 M 3 / 6 B1619 4:58 MARAVAL
31 18:20 191 SELWYN JOSEPH 32 M 6 / 22 M3039 4:58
32 18:26 20 RONALD OSCAR 46 M 4 / 21 M4049 4:59 ARIMA MASSY PRES-T-CON
33 18:30 64 GERARD RAWLINS 41 M 5 / 21 M4049 5:00 AROUCA
34 19:01 96 KEN DARSAN 31 M 7 / 22 M3039 5:09 SAN FERANADO
35 19:05 47 KELVIN SAMAROO 36 M 8 / 22 M3039 5:10 PRINCES TOWN
36 19:18 144 ADRIAN DUKE 25 M 9 / 15 M2029 5:13 ST JAMES
37 19:20 179 ALVIN THOMAS 48 M 6 / 21 M4049 5:14 CASCADE
38 19:22 166 HANZ BARBOUR 49 M 7 / 21 M4049 5:14 PIARCO CARIBBEAN AIRLINES
39 19:24 69 ADEL BRANCHE 15 M 6 / 34 B15&U 5:15 BELMONT
40 19:31 52 SHARON HARRINGTON 53 F 1 / 5 F5059 5:17 PORT OF SPAIN
41 19:39 95 OMAR MOHAMMED 30 M 9 / 22 M3039 5:19 COUVA
42 19:57 162 ARKADY FABIEN 26 M 10 / 15 M2029 5:24 DIEGO MARTIN BLUE TEAM 117
43 20:17 185 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 46 F 1 / 5 F4049 5:29 TRINIDAD TTRRC
44 20:21 56 LELORD SANMOOGAN 51 M 2 / 11 M5059 5:30 SAN JUAN SUBWAY
45 20:23 99 ULRICA CALLISTE 61 F 1 / 1 F60+ 5:31 DIEGO MARTIN
46 20:31 71 TAJELAL SARWAN 58 M 3 / 11 M5059 5:33 PIARCO
47 20:42 182 IMTAZ ROJAN 46 M 8 / 21 M4049 5:36 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
48 20:44 81 DELANO HILAIRE 44 M 9 / 21 M4049 5:37 CLAXTON BAY TTRRC
49 20:45 101 KEVIN ARTHUR 25 M 11 / 15 M2029 5:37 PORT-OF-SPAIN
50 20:51 31 ANDREW RAMLAKHAN 15 M 7 / 34 B15&U 5:38 CHAGUANAS
51 21:05 66 LENNON GOBIN 17 M 4 / 6 B1619 5:42 MARAVAL
52 21:07 141 EARL STEEPLE 43 M 10 / 21 M4049 5:43 CHAGUANAS GEB AND FRIENDS
53 21:07 86 ARNOLD MILLER 64 M 1 / 6 M60+ 5:43 ARIMA
54 21:17 127 JOSHUA COOPER 14 M 8 / 34 B15&U 5:45 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
55 21:20 138 NATHANIEL HERNANDEZ 10 M 9 / 34 B15&U 5:46 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
56 21:24 59 ETHAN SUDHOO 13 M 10 / 34 B15&U 5:47 MARAVAL
57 21:49 46 SHELINA MOHAMMED 27 F 3 / 10 F2029 5:54 PRINCES TOWN
58 21:51 143 RYAN SARGEANT 23 M 12 / 15 M2029 5:55 ST JAMES
59 22:09 33 SIMON BURKE 54 M 4 / 11 M5059 5:59 ST AUGUSTINE 3 SHADES OF BLUE
60 22:14 173 MARTIN BALLANTYNE 31 M 10 / 22 M3039 6:01 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
61 22:15 38 GABRIEL NANTON 10 M 11 / 34 B15&U 6:01 LAVENTILLE
62 22:16 44 JASON NANTON 37 M 11 / 22 M3039 6:01 LAVENTILLE
63 22:21 35 ANTONIO HUNTE 9 M 12 / 34 B15&U 6:03 MT LAMBERT 3 SHADES OF BLUE
64 22:21 78 ERROL HARRYPERSAD 63 M 2 / 6 M60+ 6:03 CUNUPIA
65 22:37 37 KEITH WARREN 59 M 5 / 11 M5059 6:07 ST. JAMES
66 22:37 53 KIAH MOHAMMED 27 F 4 / 10 F2029 6:07 PORT OF SPAIN
67 22:37 183 JOSEPH BEARD 49 M 11 / 21 M4049 6:07 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
68 22:41 184 ANESSA DOUGLAS 35 F 3 / 20 F3039 6:08 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
69 22:50 105 SANDRA MAHARAJ 56 F 2 / 5 F5059 6:11 CHAGUANAS
70 22:52 40 TAMIKA ALEXANDER 35 F 4 / 20 F3039 6:11 BELMONT
71 23:02 134 HOLLIS MATTHEW 50 M 6 / 11 M5059 6:14 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
72 23:02 136 JOSEPH MATTHEW 10 M 13 / 34 B15&U 6:14 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
73 23:23 63 JOSHUA ARNAUD 15 M 14 / 34 B15&U 6:19 MARAVAL
74 23:30 41 DAVID HOYTE 75 M 3 / 6 M60+ 6:22 DIEGO MARTIN WESTERN PEARLS
75 23:39 34 ANDRES HUNTE 12 M 15 / 34 B15&U 6:24 MT LAMBERT 3 SHADES OF BLUE
76 23:42 192 COLLIN ROBINSIN 32 M 12 / 22 M3039 6:25
77 23:44 112 NOAH LEWIS 7 M 16 / 34 B15&U 6:25 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
78 23:52 84 CRISTINA LEGARZA 42 F 2 / 5 F4049 6:27 VICTORIA GARDENS
79 24:05 190 DANIEL LAURENCE 79 M 4 / 6 M60+ 6:31
80 24:08 189 KARYL ALEXANDER 36 M 13 / 22 M3039 6:32 MAYARO
81 24:19 100 STEF FAB 35 M 14 / 22 M3039 6:35 DIEGO MARTIN
82 24:21 195 CLARE-MARIE COCKBURN 30 F 5 / 20 F3039 6:35
83 24:22 39 RUSSELL CORBIE 34 M 15 / 22 M3039 6:36 DIEGO MARTIN
84 24:26 54 SHARON GARCIA 53 F 3 / 5 F5059 6:37 PORT OF SPAIN
85 24:32 92 ANIL BAJNATH 42 M 12 / 21 M4049 6:38 POINT LISAS
86 24:49 28 TENIELLE JOSEPH 27 F 5 / 10 F2029 6:43 MT LAMBERT 3 SHADES OF BLUE
87 24:54 73 SATESH SARWAN 28 M 13 / 15 M2029 6:44 PIARCO
88 25:07 153 STACEY BLANCHARD 38 F 6 / 20 F3039 6:48 SAN RAFAEL
89 25:29 80 RODERICK BOODRAM 44 M 13 / 21 M4049 6:54 COUVA TTRRC
90 25:34 14 GARFIELD HORTON 49 M 14 / 21 M4049 6:55 AROUCA MASSY PRES-T-CON
91 25:43 24 KAREEM WHARWOOD 31 M 16 / 22 M3039 6:57 AROUCA MASSY PRES-T-CON
92 25:43 180 HEIDI CUNNINGHAM 35 F 7 / 20 F3039 6:57 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
93 25:43 177 OSWALD PAYNE 36 M 17 / 22 M3039 6:57 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
94 25:58 165 SASHA SINGH 31 F 8 / 20 F3039 7:01 PIARCO CARIBBEAN AIRLINES
95 26:05 8 LYNDON CHAMBERS 51 M 7 / 11 M5059 7:03 ARIMA MASSY PRES-T-CON
96 26:05 74 DAANA JAGOO 28 F 6 / 10 F2029 7:03 PIARCO
97 26:14 164 ADELINA HOSPEDALES 38 F 9 / 20 F3039 7:06 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
98 26:26 113 NYRON LEWIS 11 M 17 / 34 B15&U 7:09 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
99 26:38 36 JANAE CEDENO 21 F 7 / 10 F2029 7:12 TUNAPUNA 3 SHADES OF BLUE
100 26:40 75 NATASHA MOHAMMED-WATSON 42 F 3 / 5 F4049 7:13 CARENAGE
101 26:58 45 GERARD SHEPPARD 52 M 8 / 11 M5059 7:18 PORT OF SPAIN
102 27:00 87 RONALD MILLER 36 M 18 / 22 M3039 7:18 ARIMA
103 27:08 120 ONIAS BUCKMIRE 7 M 18 / 34 B15&U 7:20 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
104 27:10 181 JOYCELYN HUGGINS 46 F 4 / 5 F4049 7:21 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
105 27:10 178 MARLENE JACKSON 48 M 15 / 21 M4049 7:21 PORT OF SPAIN GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN
106 27:12 29 DAVID JOSEPH 68 M 5 / 6 M60+ 7:22 MT LAMBERT 3 SHADES OF BLUE
107 27:15 158 STEFAN HECTOR 44 M 16 / 21 M4049 7:22 AROUCA
108 27:15 157 NIKHIL HECTOR 6 M 19 / 34 B15&U 7:22 AROUCA
109 27:25 187 SASHA LLOYD 21 F 8 / 10 F2029 7:25 ST. AUGUSTINE
110 27:31 68 SUSAN MAHASE 52 F 4 / 5 F5059 7:27 CUREPE
111 27:38 126 NIOME HERNANDEZ 13 F 2 / 12 G15&U 7:28 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
112 27:51 148 ADAM MUSTAPHA 12 M 20 / 34 B15&U 7:32 TUNAPUNA HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
113 27:59 30 MICHAEL ALKINS 63 M 6 / 6 M60+ 7:34 TRINCITY 3 SHADES OF BLUE
114 27:59 62 ATIBA JOSEPH 14 M 21 / 34 B15&U 7:34 MARAVAL
115 28:50 32 ANTONIO BOODOO 18 M 5 / 6 B1619 7:48 CHAGUANAS
116 29:21 60 ISAIAH SPRINGER 14 M 22 / 34 B15&U 7:56 MARAVAL
117 29:25 90 TANNYA SAMAD SINGH 37 F 10 / 20 F3039 7:57 POINT LISAS
118 29:42 79 RICHARDO GARCIA 54 M 9 / 11 M5059 8:02 PORT OF SPAIN
119 29:48 3 AMIT BACHAN 29 M 14 / 15 M2029 8:04 TRINCITY MASSY PRES-T-CON
120 29:54 2 ALAN ALEXANDER 46 M 17 / 21 M4049 8:05 SAN JUAN MASSY PRES-T-CON
121 29:58 151 SAI SAIDU 14 M 23 / 34 B15&U 8:06 TUNAPUNA HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
122 30:03 193 ANNESSIA INNISS 36 F 11 / 20 F3039 8:08
123 30:05 118 MALAKI GARCIA 14 F 3 / 12 G15&U 8:08 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
124 30:05 116 APRIL SLYVESTER 13 F 4 / 12 G15&U 8:08 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
125 30:07 115 NOEL QUINTERO 7 M 24 / 34 B15&U 8:09 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
126 30:08 133 NEEGUS JACK 15 M 25 / 34 B15&U 8:09 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
127 31:06 142 RAYMA WORRELL -STEEPLE 36 F 12 / 20 F3039 8:25 CHAGUANAS GEB AND FRIENDS
128 31:11 19 DEXTER NICHOLLS 47 M 18 / 21 M4049 8:26 BARATARIA MASSY PRES-T-CON
129 31:12 125 MAKIAH WHITLEY 12 F 5 / 12 G15&U 8:26
130 31:51 122 SARAH JOSEPH 10 F 6 / 12 G15&U 8:37 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
131 32:14 55 ASHA SANMOOGAN 41 F 5 / 5 F4049 8:43 SAN JUAN SUBWAY
132 32:42 72 MALTEE SARWAN 56 F 5 / 5 F5059 8:51 PIARCO
133 33:20 93 IMRAN MOHAMMED 38 M 19 / 22 M3039 9:01 POINT LISAS
134 33:48 140 ANTHONY PAUL 39 M 20 / 22 M3039 9:08 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
135 33:48 111 NIEIL LEWIS 5 M 26 / 34 B15&U 9:09 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
136 33:55 154 RENE BLANCHARD 47 M 19 / 21 M4049 9:10 SAN RAFAEL
137 34:01 91 SADIA SAMAD MOHAMMED 35 F 13 / 20 F3039 9:12 POINT LISAS
138 34:01 197 SAMIA SINGH 11 F 7 / 12 G15&U 9:12
139 34:16 61 AKASH SINGH 14 M 27 / 34 B15&U 9:16 MARAVAL
140 34:28 4 HEMA BACHAN 29 F 9 / 10 F2029 9:19 TRINCITY MASSY PRES-T-CON
141 34:34 114 NIRIAH LEWIS 14 F 8 / 12 G15&U 9:21 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
142 34:39 149 LEANDRO SEEPERSAD 14 M 28 / 34 B15&U 9:22 TUNAPUNA HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
143 34:42 199 KELSHAN SEEPERSAD 52 M 10 / 11 M5059 9:23
144 34:51 147 ARYN BAILEY 11 M 29 / 34 B15&U 9:26 TUNAPUNA HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
145 34:57 94 SKYE SINGH 7 M 30 / 34 B15&U 9:27 POINT LISAS
146 35:13 89 RODNEY SINGH 38 M 21 / 22 M3039 9:31 POINT LISAS
147 35:38 15 HERMOSURA LUTCHMAN 34 F 14 / 20 F3039 9:38 D'ABADIE MASSY PRES-T-CON
148 35:38 22 ASTRA ST. JOHN-LOPEZ 32 F 15 / 20 F3039 9:38 CARONI MASSY PRES-T-CON
149 35:45 23 SEAN HOMAS 29 M 15 / 15 M2029 9:40 ARIMA MASSY PRES-T-CON
150 35:45 18 MARLON MITCHELL 41 M 20 / 21 M4049 9:40 ARIMA MASSY PRES-T-CON
151 35:46 7 KENWIN BRAMBLE 39 M 22 / 22 M3039 9:40 PIARCO MASSY PRES-T-CON
152 35:47 16 RICARDO MATTERSON 45 M 21 / 21 M4049 9:41 CUMOTO MASSY PRES-T-CON
153 37:51 17 GENEIL MC CARTHY 38 F 16 / 20 F3039 10:14 ARIMA MASSY PRES-T-CON
154 37:54 5 VICTOR BERNARD 56 M 11 / 11 M5059 10:15 ARIMA MASSY PRES-T-CON
155 37:57 21 DIMITRI RAMOUTAR 17 M 6 / 6 B1619 10:16 AROUCA MASSY PRES-T-CON
156 37:57 26 VALINI SOOKDEO-SOONDAR 31 F 17 / 20 F3039 10:16 AROUCA MASSY PRES-T-CON
157 38:05 124 PHILLIP ELIE 12 M 31 / 34 B15&U 10:18
158 38:05 121 JESUS BLEASDELL 10 M 32 / 34 B15&U 10:18 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
159 39:25 123 YOHAN BLEASDELL 7 M 33 / 34 B15&U 10:40 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
160 39:30 159 NIVAN RAGOO 6 M 34 / 34 B15&U 10:41 COUVA VIRTUAL RACERS
161 39:37 103 KAITHLYN PRABHUDIAL 10 F 9 / 12 G15&U 10:43 COUVA
162 40:06 139 PETAL WALTERS 13 F 10 / 12 G15&U 10:51 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
163 40:22 97 CRYSTAL PRABHUDIAL 24 F 10 / 10 F2029 10:55 COUVA VIRTUAL RACERS
164 40:35 117 DARCELLE SLYVESTER 10 F 11 / 12 G15&U 10:58 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
165 40:37 131 REBECCA QUINTERO 14 F 12 / 12 G15&U 10:59 ARIMA NORTH COAST SPORTS ACADEM
166 41:02 171 LISA NURSE 31 F 18 / 20 F3039 11:06 PIARCO CARIBBEAN AIRLINES
167 42:04 10 DANIELLE CONTANT 31 F 19 / 20 F3039 11:22 VALSAYN NORTH MASSY PRES-T-CON
168 42:04 25 ROSHINI SOOKDEO 30 F 20 / 20 F3039 11:23 AROUCA MASSY PRES-T-CON
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding