o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Flow Energy Sunday Duathlon & Run | 01 November 2015
Adult Duathlon | 92 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 40:09 232 GAVYN NERO 25 M 2 / 12 M2029 10:57 3 17:03 1 12:10 4
2 40:33 242 KELVIN JOHNSON 35 M 1 / 22 M3039 10:57 1 18:32 4 11:04 1
3 41:58 241 OEIN JOSIAH 26 M 3 / 12 M2029 10:57 4 18:30 3 12:31 5
4 42:16 233 AVINASH ANAMALAY 21 M 1 / 12 M2029 10:57 2 19:15 6 12:04 2
5 42:49 235 JOSHUA HO 17 M 1 / 10 M1619 11:17 5 18:50 5 12:43 6
6 43:12 253 MARLON SCOTT 30 M 4 / 22 M3039 11:55 7 17:35 2 13:42 8 PARK SIDE CHALLENGE ACCEP
7 44:53 302 KIRK HEARN 30 M 3 / 22 M3039 11:29 6 19:48 8 13:37 7
8 48:10 256 PETER THOMPSON 25 M 4 / 12 M2029 12:21 8 19:20 7 16:30 15 THE BRAVES
9 49:02 218 RICARDO CHACIN 46 M 1 / 15 M4049 13:26 13 20:08 9 15:28 11 RAINBOW WARRIORS
10 49:55 318 KALEL LARA 32 M 5 / 22 M3039 13:07 12 21:43 19 15:06 9
11 50:12 259 CHEMIJ JOBITY 35 M 6 / 22 M3039 13:02 11 21:21 14 15:49 12 SHAPE SHOP TRIELITES
12 51:16 247 DILLON PIERRE 17 M 2 / 10 M1619 12:59 10 22:52 26 15:26 10
13 51:23 300 COLIN CLARKE 36 M 2 / 22 M3039 14:14 15 25:03 46 12:08 3
14 52:00 289 BRETT BULLING 39 M 8 / 22 M3039 13:29 14 22:28 22 16:04 14
15 52:30 313 LILY STAUBLE 16 F 1 / 8 F1619 14:14 16 21:29 17 16:47 17
16 53:22 298 ADAM JOHNSTON 28 M 5 / 12 M2029 14:37 23 21:32 18 17:14 21 TRI-A-TING
17 53:35 229 DEXTER ALI 45 M 3 / 15 M4049 14:48 27 21:23 15 17:24 22
18 54:04 258 ROBERT FARNUM 32 M 9 / 22 M3039 14:34 21 23:02 29 16:30 16
19 55:06 205 JAMIE SHEARER 37 F 1 / 12 F3039 14:38 25 23:41 34 16:48 18
20 56:26 296 BRIAN JEREMIE 32 M 13 / 22 M3039 14:20 18 21:29 16 20:37 44
21 56:40 275 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 39 M 10 / 22 M3039 14:37 24 25:05 48 16:58 19
22 57:03 214 ANGELO CLARK 25 M 6 / 12 M2029 14:34 22 24:44 43 17:46 25 DUNROSS
23 57:09 299 RAOUL EDWARDS 40 M 8 / 15 M4049 16:32 41 21:19 13 19:19 34
24 57:16 254 JUSTICE PHILEMON 16 M 7 / 10 M1619 15:19 32 20:58 10 21:00 51 PARK SIDE CHALLENGE ACCEP
25 57:40 245 NICK ALI 29 M 7 / 12 M2029 16:13 38 23:01 28 18:27 26
26 57:41 283 GREIG MILLAR 31 M 12 / 22 M3039 16:14 39 21:17 12 20:11 42
27 57:48 252 ADRIAN FREDERICK 40 M 4 / 15 M4049 16:00 35 24:08 36 17:41 24 ADRIAN FREDERICK
28 58:50 287 LOGAN RAYMOND 15 M 3 / 10 M1619 16:26 40 22:48 25 19:37 35
29 59:01 315 KIYOMI RANKINE 45 F 1 / 7 F4049 16:04 36 23:48 35 19:10 30
30 59:04 272 HAYDEN RICHARDS 47 M 6 / 15 M4049 14:52 28 25:00 45 19:13 31
31 59:19 281 UMESH NANDALAL 25 M 8 / 12 M2029 14:57 29 25:42 52 18:41 28
32 59:25 295 NICHOLSON GORDON 18 M 5 / 10 M1619 15:03 30 24:14 39 20:09 41
33 59:37 278 RAVI MARAJ 43 M 9 / 15 M4049 17:14 49 22:43 23 19:40 36 SHAPE SHOP TRIELITES
34 1:00:15 306 KEDELL GUEVARA 16 M 4 / 10 M1619 14:24 20 25:48 54 20:03 40
35 1:00:15 305 KEITH NIEVES 51 M 1 / 3 M5059 17:33 56 22:55 27 19:48 38
36 1:00:32 223 RODNEY PASCALL 51 M 3 / 3 M5059 15:56 34 23:21 32 21:17 55 RAINBOW WARRIORS
37 1:00:54 294 DEXTER HAZZARD 48 M 5 / 15 M4049 15:54 33 26:22 57 18:39 27
38 1:00:54 201 CHLOE HOSEIN 41 F 2 / 7 F4049 17:20 52 22:46 24 20:49 49
39 1:00:57 293 ANIKA WALKER 25 F 1 / 5 F2029 17:03 46 25:04 47 18:51 29
40 1:01:19 255 JOHANN CORNEILLE 28 M 10 / 12 M2029 16:11 37 24:24 40 20:45 48 UWI ENDURANCE
41 1:01:42 243 KESTON ANDREWS 17 M 6 / 10 M1619 15:16 31 25:57 55 20:30 43
42 1:01:49 288 RON MOLLINEAU 49 M 7 / 15 M4049 17:56 61 24:39 41 19:15 33
43 1:01:56 257 ADAM MORTON-GITTENS 43 M 11 / 15 M4049 17:43 58 23:08 30 21:05 52 XO MULTISPORT CLUB
44 1:01:56 230 MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS 36 F 4 / 12 F3039 17:10 48 23:11 31 21:36 56
45 1:02:06 204 NIGEL JORDAN 35 M 7 / 22 M3039 17:45 59 28:18 69 16:03 13 RAPID THIGH MOVEMENT
46 1:02:06 221 PRAVEEN KUMAR 32 M 11 / 22 M3039 16:37 42 27:51 67 17:39 23
47 1:02:42 285 LARRY MC DONALD 38 M 16 / 22 M3039 16:53 45 21:52 20 23:58 68
48 1:03:32 215 NAIMA LIGHTWOOD 32 F 2 / 12 F3039 16:42 43 27:37 64 19:14 32
49 1:03:40 317 DANIEL SOBRIAN 30 M 17 / 22 M3039 18:14 65 21:16 11 24:11 70
50 1:03:45 251 JASON JACKSON 34 M 14 / 22 M3039 17:06 47 25:43 53 20:58 50
51 1:03:46 291 JHON-PIERRE MAXWELL 22 M 9 / 12 M2029 14:39 26 29:18 73 19:50 39
52 1:04:27 244 RICARDO RAMNATH 16 M 8 / 10 M1619 18:18 66 23:24 33 22:46 63
53 1:04:27 211 ROGER BELL 51 M 2 / 3 M5059 19:08 73 24:39 42 20:40 45 RAINBOW WARRIORS
54 1:05:17 309 SIMONE SADLER 45 F 3 / 7 F4049 17:31 55 25:00 44 22:47 64
55 1:05:21 206 CARL WILLIAMS 59 M 1 / 2 M60+ 19:22 75 24:09 37 21:52 58
56 1:05:34 203 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 42 M 10 / 15 M4049 17:40 57 27:11 60 20:44 47
57 1:05:52 290 NIGEL WOODCOCK 47 M 2 / 15 M4049 14:18 17 34:28 89 17:07 20
58 1:06:14 219 SCOTT MARCHACK 16 M 9 / 10 M1619 14:20 19 24:12 38 27:42 90 RAINBOW WARRIORS
59 1:06:25 212 PAULINE JOSEPH 30 F 5 / 12 F3039 18:35 68 25:16 49 22:35 61
60 1:06:39 209 JEHAN NANTON JARDINE 33 F 3 / 12 F3039 17:16 50 29:42 75 19:42 37
61 1:06:47 236 CLAUDIA CARRIZALES 48 F 4 / 7 F4049 17:52 60 25:58 56 22:59 65
62 1:07:08 268 STEFANIE GOUVEIA 18 F 2 / 8 F1619 18:12 64 27:49 66 21:08 53 ST JOSEPH CONVENT
63 1:07:35 280 GASTON ALKINS 63 M 2 / 2 M60+ 19:51 78 21:55 21 25:50 82
64 1:07:47 250 JEVON PHILLIP 27 M 11 / 12 M2029 16:51 44 28:49 72 22:08 59 POWDER POSSE HD
65 1:08:30 271 HAYLEY RICHARDS 16 F 5 / 8 F1619 17:21 53 27:36 63 23:34 67 ONE A WEEK
66 1:08:33 261 MAIA NIEVES 17 F 3 / 8 F1619 19:01 71 28:20 70 21:13 54 ST JOSEPH CONVENT
67 1:09:21 220 AARON JOSEPH 30 M 15 / 22 M3039 17:23 54 29:46 76 22:13 60 UWI ENDURANCE
68 1:09:22 307 JENNIFER PEREZ ROJAS 37 F 7 / 12 F3039 18:30 67 26:50 58 24:03 69 GLOBAL BIKAS
69 1:09:25 276 JEREMY FRANCIS 38 M 20 / 22 M3039 18:40 69 25:34 51 25:12 79
70 1:09:52 228 CURTIS EMMANUEL 39 M 19 / 22 M3039 17:19 51 28:09 68 24:25 76
71 1:11:03 282 NARIN ROOPNARINE 31 M 18 / 22 M3039 18:07 63 28:34 71 24:23 74
72 1:11:04 264 CAILIN BELL 15 F 4 / 8 F1619 18:42 70 29:21 74 23:02 66 ST JOSEPH CONVENT
73 1:12:34 265 PASCALE BELL 18 F 7 / 8 F1619 19:10 74 27:12 61 26:14 86 ST JOSEPH CONVENT
74 1:12:35 286 JANAYE DUKE 21 F 2 / 5 F2029 19:51 79 32:04 82 20:41 46
75 1:12:44 238 KADESH PILE INNISS 25 F 3 / 5 F2029 19:29 77 31:33 81 21:42 57
76 1:14:02 213 MELISSA PASCAL 30 F 12 / 12 F3039 20:14 83 27:40 65 26:08 85
77 1:14:32 231 SIMONE TARDIEU 40 F 5 / 7 F4049 21:45 90 27:15 62 25:32 81
78 1:14:44 225 SARAH RAMCHARAN 37 F 10 / 12 F3039 18:02 62 32:19 84 24:24 75
79 1:15:32 207 DESHA RAVELLO 28 F 5 / 5 F2029 21:02 86 29:54 77 24:37 78 UWI ENDURANCE
80 1:16:08 277 RAYMOND NICHOLAS 41 M 12 / 15 M4049 20:10 82 30:28 79 25:30 80
81 1:16:10 311 STEWART MAHABIR 48 M 13 / 15 M4049 21:44 89 27:06 59 27:22 88
82 1:16:41 224 KAVELLE MOHAMMED 32 F 8 / 12 F3039 19:08 72 33:20 87 24:14 71
83 1:16:48 308 CAROLINA LUGO 37 F 9 / 12 F3039 21:49 91 30:41 80 24:19 72 GLOBAL BIKAS
84 1:17:52 267 SARAH CHUNG 15 F 6 / 8 F1619 19:57 80 33:33 88 24:22 73 ST JOSEPH CONVENT
85 1:18:03 292 RIA FRANCIS 27 F 4 / 5 F2029 21:05 87 32:27 86 24:32 77
86 1:20:13 239 RONALD ELCOCK 44 M 14 / 15 M4049 22:49 94 29:58 78 27:27 89
87 1:23:16 273 RANDY LOOK HONG 41 M 15 / 15 M4049 22:25 93 32:18 83 28:34 92
88 1:23:16 303 WENDELL JOHNSON 31 M 22 / 22 M3039 22:23 92 32:22 85 28:32 91
89 1:23:56 227 SHOLAN RAMNATH 36 M 21 / 22 M3039 20:53 85 37:11 92 25:52 84
90 1:23:56 226 HANSA JOGIE 32 F 11 / 12 F3039 20:53 84 37:12 93 25:52 83
91 1:25:14 274 JENILLE GAFFOOR 40 F 6 / 7 F4049 23:03 95 35:27 91 26:45 87
92 1:26:33 279 JANESSA MCKELL 34 F 6 / 12 F3039 19:27 76 44:22 94 22:45 62 FOREVER FIT
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding