o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 Toyota Rainbow Cup | 29 May 2010
Sprint Triathlon | 55 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PL SWIM PL BIKE PL RUN COUNTRY
1 1:06:55 17 PAULA MANUEL 43 M 1/9 M4049 1 11:16 1 36:04:00 1 19:36 MARTINIQUE
2 1:08:26 63 AKIL BAPTISTE 16 M 1/3 M1619 2 11:13 2 35:53:00 2 21:21 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
3 1:09:17 67 JOHNATHAN PAUL 17 M 2/3 M1619 3 11:51 3 35:29:00 3 21:58 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
4 1:09:49 110 TYRONE DOUGHTY 31 M 1/17 M3039 4 12:46 4 36:42:00 4 20:22 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 1:10:02 92 MARK LONDON 15 M 3/3 M1619 5 14:04 5 38:41:00 5 17:18 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 1:10:25 55 DANIEL KOO 32 M 2/17 M3039 6 13:49 6 35:54:00 6 20:43 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 1:12:15 12 TROY FELIX 34 M 3/17 M3039 7 18:30 7 34:23:00 7 19:24 GRENADA
8 1:16:43 56 KIRK HEARN 24 M 1/7 M2029 8 16:15 8 41:53:00 8 18:36 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
9 1:19:53 111 KURT COLLIER 37 M 4/17 M3039 9 14:24 9 39:55:00 9 25:34 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
10 1:20:25 65 CLAUDE GAMIETTE 42 M 2/9 M4049 10 14:39 10 41:24:00 10 24:23 GUADELOUPE
11 1:21:31 93 JAMES LONDON 48 M 3/9 M4049 11 17:07 11 41:22:00 11 23:04 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
12 1:21:47 19 RAYMOND CHIN LEE 45 M 4/9 M4049 12 13:17 12 43:26:00 12 25:05 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
13 1:22:32 48 TROY ALCANTARA 37 M 5/17 M3039 13 16:55 13 39:47:00 13 25:51 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
14 1:23:39 100 LINDSAY DUFFY 42 F 1/2 F4049 14 17:54 14 42:48:00 14 22:58 ANTUGUA
15 1:24:03 72 ANDREAS STUVEN 43 M 5/9 M4049 15 14:02 15 42:59:00 15 27:04 GERMANY
16 1:24:37 69 MARIA GOODING 20 F 1/8 F2029 16 16:19 16 41:02:00 16 27:17 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
17 1:24:42 18 PETRICIEN LEONARD 35 M 6/17 M3039 17 18:36 17 42:38:00 17 23:29 MARTINIQUE
18 1:26:35 11 RIC HALLAM 38 M 7/17 M3039 18 18:52 18 41:51:00 18 25:53 GRENADA
19 1:26:45 57 JODI HADEED 22 F 2/8 F2029 19 15:28 19 45:14:00 19 26:03 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
20 1:27:09 45 MARCUS KNAGGS 38 M 8/17 M3039 20 15:06 20 48:29:00 20 23:36 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
21 1:27:12 51 KEVIN GRANGER 30 M 9/17 M3039 21 19:33 21 50:29:00 21 17:10 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
22 1:27:33 20 RUDDY BEAUDREUIL 27 M 2/7 M2029 22 18:54 22 45:35:00 22 23:05
23 1:28:10 102 TIAN WATSON 36 M 10/17 M3039 23 17:20 23 45:18:00 23 25:33 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
24 1:28:12 70 PAULA DECLE 37 F 1/5 F3039 24 17:16 24 45:21:00 24 25:36 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
25 1:28:48 64 STEVE WIGGER 48 M 6/9 M4049 25 15:08 25 45:59:00 25 27:43 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
26 1:28:52 116 DESI GEOFFROY 33 M 11/17 M3039 26 19:00 26 46:13:00 26 23:40 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
27 1:29:34 62 JEAN-PAUL BARTHOLOMEW 27 M 3/7 M2029 27 24:19 27 44:16:00 27 21:00 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
28 1:29:36 71 REBECCA CROSS 33 F 2/5 F3039 28 18:52 28 40:19:00 28 30:26 USA
29 1:29:40 89 JONAH CAMPS 23 M 4/7 M2029 29 15:40 29 52:20:00 29 21:40 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
30 1:30:15 112 LEE HAY 23 F 3/8 F2029 30 13:23 30 49:17:00 30 27:36 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
31 1:30:18 41 CURTIS FUNG 50 M 1/4 M50+ 31 14:00 31 49:26:00 31 26:52 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
32 1:30:21 68 TROY MACKENZIE 47 M 7/9 M4049 32 15:04 32 45:24:00 32 29:53 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
33 1:30:23 60 CANDICE DE FREITAS 26 F 4/8 F2029 33 17:54 33 47:53 33 24:37 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
34 1:30:27 13 AISLINN NOEL 35 F 3/5 F3039 34 16:40 34 47:40:00 34 26:08 GRENADA
35 1:31:13 90 PETER GIBBS 62 M 2/4 M50+ 35 13:05 35 47:37:00 35 30:32 BARBADOS
36 1:31:24 73 LORCA GATCLIFFE-FARA 40 F 2/2 F4049 36 16:29 36 47:54:00 36 27:02 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
37 1:31:28 103 KINZA MASON 22 F 5/8 F2029 37 16:36 37 45:48:00 37 29:06 GREAT BRITN
38 1:31:59 85 GABRIELE DE GAETANO 50 M 3/4 M50+ 38 25:31 38 43:08:00 38 23:21 ITALY
39 1:32:02 43 DJIBRILLA MAZIN 31 M 12/17 M3039 39 13:24 39 49:58:00 39 28:42 FRANCE
40 1:34:15 54 JASON CHARLES 33 M 13/17 M3039 40 14:50 40 46:17:00 40 33:09 TRINIDAD
41 1:34:17 117 CAMILLA COX 27 F 6/8 F2029 41 17:39 41 49:04:00 41 27:34 TOBAGO
42 1:34:33 114 NICOLA BAYNE 34 F 4/5 F3039 42 16:55 42 47:32:00 42 30:06 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
43 1:34:35 125 SJAELAN EVANS 24 F 7/8 F2029 43 15:21 43 52:25:00 43 26:50 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
44 1:35:25 104 STAN PATINO 61 M 4/4 M50+ 44 26:12 44 43:08:00 44 26:07 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
45 1:36:39 59 TERRENCE RAMPERSADSINGH 41 M 8/9 M4049 45 16:02 45 47:32:00 45 33:06 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
46 1:37:55 118 JOHN PROCOPE 34 M 14/17 M3039 46 13:15 46 53:38:00 46 31:04 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
47 1:39:08 49 JEAN PAUL PIERRE 39 M 15/17 M3039 47 15:28 47 48:29:00 47 35:12 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
48 1:41:24 46 JOEL DOWLATH 27 M 5/7 M2029 48 19:20 48 50:55:00 48 31:10 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
49 1:42:38 108 CHRISTIAN SEALY 26 M 6/7 M2029 49 33:06 49 41:20:00 49 28:13 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
50 1:44:08 61 SHANE BALLAH 35 M 16/17 M3039 50 23:52 50 49:37:00 50 30:40 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
51 1:45:09 47 ALISTAIR BURKE 27 M 7/7 M2029 51 21:07 51 48:22:00 51 35:42 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
52 1:46:34 50 DOMINIQUE AFOON 28 F 8/8 F2029 52 20:04 52 52:00:00 52 34:30 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
53 1:47:39 58 GREIG SILVA 30 M 17/17 M3039 53 19:21 53 56:57:00 53 31:23 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
54 1:52:02 91 QUANAH PATINO 36 F 5/5 F3039 54 21:03 54 55:53:00 54 35:07 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
55 - DNF - 122 MARK ALLEN 41 M 9/9 M4049 55 34:53 - - - - TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding