o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
T&TEC 5k & 10k | 09 May 2015
5k Overall | 195 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club
1 0:18:11 401 LIONEL DANDRAE M 1 / 53 M19-29
2 0:18:14 472 JAMEEL CUPIDORE M 2 / 53 M19-29
3 0:19:47 403 KINGSLEY BENJAMIN M 3 / 53 M19-29
4 0:21:20 128 KRISS GABRIEL M 4 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
5 0:21:29 119 REUEL KING M 5 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
6 0:21:47 413 DEXTER SERRETTE M 1 / 15 M40-49
7 0:23:08 182 MICHAEL SOBERS M 6 / 53 M19-29 TOBAGO
8 0:23:30 415 DWIGHT WASHINGTON M 7 / 53 M19-29
9 0:24:00 39 KESTON SAMUEL M 8 / 53 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
10 0:24:24 134 JARED DAVID M 9 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
11 0:24:52 456 SUSAN RUSSELL F 1 / 7 F40-49
12 0:24:58 141 ANDRE BECKLES M 2 / 15 M40-49 POWERGEN
13 0:25:18 62 DEVON CYPRIAN SIMON M 1 / 25 M30-39 MT. HOPE
14 0:25:23 410 RICARDO GUEVARA M 1 / 11 M18&U
15 0:25:36 285 JOSEPH HOWE JR M 2 / 25 M30-39
16 0:25:42 9 GERRON MC CARTHY M 10 / 53 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
17 0:25:44 408 NIGEL LEOPOLD M 3 / 25 M30-39
18 0:25:56 404 GERARD RAWLINS M 11 / 53 M19-29
19 0:26:00 30 ROLAND GEORGE M 12 / 53 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
20 0:26:16 118 NARESH SEEPERSAD M 13 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
21 0:26:31 238 COURTNEY CEDENO F 1 / 14 F19-29
22 0:26:33 457 LEROY CALLISTE M 1 / 9 M50+
23 0:26:42 297 KLYNDAL BULLARD M 4 / 25 M30-39
24 0:26:43 180 KEVIN GORDON M 5 / 25 M30-39 TOBAGO
25 0:26:45 57 GARY DALRYMPLE M 6 / 25 M30-39 MT. HOPE
26 0:26:48 167 JABARI GARRAWAY M 2 / 11 M18&U TATECO
27 0:26:49 464 PRAVEEN KUMAR M 7 / 25 M30-39
28 0:26:51 137 CHRISTOPHER JULIEM M 14 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
29 0:27:07 40 DEVON HYACINTH M 15 / 53 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
30 0:27:10 407 DONNELL JEFFERS M 16 / 53 M19-29
31 0:27:19 142 STEFAN HECTOR M 3 / 15 M40-49 POWERGEN
32 0:27:24 132 KAREEM TELESFORD M 17 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
33 0:27:46 292 CHRISTIAN SEALY M 8 / 25 M30-39
34 0:27:51 109 KERON HOSEIN M 18 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
35 0:28:01 293 DAVE KHALAWAN M 4 / 15 M40-49
36 0:28:34 96 HAYDEN ROSS M 2 / 9 M50+ NORTHERN AREA
37 0:28:34 468 JORDAN RAMDEEN M 3 / 11 M18&U
38 0:28:43 27 COLIN EDWARDS M 9 / 25 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
39 0:28:44 95 IMRAN Z MOHAMMED M 10 / 25 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
40 0:29:12 169 ADRIANO KURBAN M 4 / 11 M18&U TATECO
41 0:29:35 498 CLYDE MORALDO M 3 / 9 M50+
42 0:29:39 181 NICHOLAS JAGDEO M 11 / 25 M30-39 TOBAGO
43 0:29:42 38 AKIL GULSTON M 19 / 53 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
44 0:29:53 405 SHE QUILL E VINCENT M 20 / 53 M19-29
45 0:30:04 418 NAVIN RAMPERSAD M 21 / 53 M19-29
46 0:30:19 98 NKOSI IFILL M 12 / 25 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
47 0:30:20 37 DAVID EMERY M 22 / 53 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
48 0:30:28 22 RYAN CHURAMAN M 13 / 25 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
49 0:30:34 239 ANGEL BURGESS F 1 / 40 F30-39
50 0:30:38 465 GISELLE ARCHIBALD F 2 / 40 F30-39
51 0:31:35 92 ERROL HARRIPERSAD M 4 / 9 M50+ NORTHERN AREA
52 0:31:42 120 SADEEQ MOHAMMED M 23 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
53 0:31:43 138 BRIAN SOOKRAJ M 24 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
54 0:31:43 117 NARESH PARMASAR M 25 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
55 0:31:53 124 MARCUS BOBB M 26 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
56 0:31:55 135 DEVON HENRY M 27 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
57 0:32:11 115 MARLON MOHAN M 28 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
58 0:32:14 279 INGRID SERRETTE-CARABACHE F 1 / 16 F50+
59 0:32:19 281 CURTIS BARROW M 5 / 15 M40-49
60 0:32:29 20 RHONDA VILLAROEL F 3 / 40 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
61 0:32:38 26 DAVID VALENTINE M 5 / 9 M50+ EASTERN AREA
62 0:32:48 78 AYESHA SCOTT-HINKSON F 4 / 40 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
63 0:32:51 459 PASARAM BUDHU M 6 / 15 M40-49
64 0:33:09 171 JULIEANN MC DOUGALL F 2 / 14 F19-29 TOBAGO
65 0:33:20 116 MAURICE MATHURA M 29 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
66 0:33:25 25 JELANI PAUL M 30 / 53 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
67 0:33:27 90 KISHORE BALBADAR M 6 / 9 M50+ NORTHERN AREA
68 0:33:35 69 MARK LESSEY M 14 / 25 M30-39 MT. HOPE
69 0:33:37 111 VINEY BALCHAN M 31 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
70 0:33:39 44 CLARE VINCENT F 2 / 7 F40-49 MT. HOPE
71 0:33:40 126 ARRUM RANTAHAL M 32 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
72 0:33:51 67 KEVIN MAHABIR M 15 / 25 M30-39 MT. HOPE
73 0:33:52 28 ANDERSON JULIEN M 16 / 25 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
74 0:34:05 82 ABIGAIL SABAD-DRAKOULAKON F 5 / 40 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
75 0:34:06 94 KURT LOPEZ M 7 / 15 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
76 0:34:46 101 GOUTAM HEERAMAN M 8 / 15 M40-49 PENAL T/F
77 0:34:47 232 PATREEN ST. HILL F 6 / 40 F30-39
78 0:34:48 261 SHERMA LEOPOLD F 7 / 40 F30-39
79 0:34:55 70 MICHAEL GUERERO M 17 / 25 M30-39 MT. HOPE
80 0:35:00 150 AZAAD MOHAMMED M 9 / 15 M40-49 SOUTHERN AREA
81 0:35:04 29 NIGEL CHARLES M 10 / 15 M40-49 EASTERN AREA
82 0:35:10 294 ANDREI GUEVARA M 5 / 11 M18&U
83 0:35:17 87 NATASHA GAYADEEN F 8 / 40 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
84 0:35:20 249 SANDRA LACAILLE F 2 / 16 F50+
85 0:35:27 246 JO-ANN RAGOO-KHALAWAN F 3 / 7 F40-49
86 0:35:47 235 GENEVE SACKDON F 9 / 40 F30-39
87 0:35:49 288 DARNEL ROSS M 6 / 11 M18&U
88 0:35:50 470 ABEENA HALL F 10 / 40 F30-39
89 0:35:54 24 DWAIN CUNNINGHAM M 18 / 25 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
90 0:36:01 18 ANNETTE CHARLES F 3 / 16 F50+ EASTERN AREA
91 0:36:03 55 NAVINDRA KISSOON M 33 / 53 M19-29 MT. HOPE
92 0:36:07 420 TERRON GREENIDGE M 19 / 25 M30-39
93 0:36:08 107 PAUL SEWSANKAR M 34 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
94 0:36:20 469 JUDAH HALL F 1 / 5 F18&U
95 0:36:41 5 SHELLY-ANN BOYCE F 4 / 16 F50+ CENTRAL AREA
96 0:36:41 136 DARREN DALIP M 35 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
97 0:36:50 455 CHERYLIN CADOGAN F 5 / 16 F50+
98 0:36:55 461 JACKIE ALEXIA F 6 / 16 F50+
99 0:37:00 145 CHRYSTAL JOSEPH F 11 / 40 F30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
100 0:37:02 144 ARONIE BAHADOOR F 12 / 40 F30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
101 0:37:07 133 JUSTIN BOODOO M 36 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
102 0:37:08 466 LLOYD HARRIS M 11 / 15 M40-49
103 0:37:09 175 CAROL ANN GRANGER F 13 / 40 F30-39 TOBAGO
104 0:37:13 65 SHAUN MAHABIR M 20 / 25 M30-39 MT. HOPE
105 0:37:15 467 LISA FERMIN-RADEEN F 4 / 7 F40-49
106 0:37:35 56 WILLIAM GILBERT M 7 / 9 M50+ MT. HOPE
107 0:37:46 452 STEVEN SADDNAGIM M 21 / 25 M30-39
108 0:37:47 114 LENDEL GUNNESS M 37 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
109 0:37:47 113 VIDESH DOOKHOO M 38 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
110 0:37:49 66 RICHARD AWAI M 22 / 25 M30-39 MT. HOPE
111 0:38:12 252 TAMIKA ALLEYNE F 14 / 40 F30-39
112 0:38:18 103 DARRIEL MUNGAL M 12 / 15 M40-49 PENAL T/F
113 0:38:20 244 MARY COOPER F 7 / 16 F50+
114 0:38:26 106 RYAN DWARIKE M 39 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
115 0:39:01 458 MICHAL STURGE F 15 / 40 F30-39
116 0:39:23 242 ROXANNE SERGEANT F 16 / 40 F30-39
117 0:39:27 102 EDWIN EDWARDS M 8 / 9 M50+ PENAL T/F
118 0:39:38 257 MARK (JR) LESSEY M 7 / 11 M18&U
119 0:40:29 256 SEMONE MOORE F 17 / 40 F30-39
120 0:40:50 283 ANGELO GUEVARA M 8 / 11 M18&U
121 0:40:55 131 KENDALL BIRHUE M 40 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
122 0:40:58 129 LINDON SOONDAR M 41 / 53 M19-29 POS T/F
123 0:41:48 54 DENISE THOMAS F 8 / 16 F50+ MT. HOPE
124 0:41:54 10 JEREMY KAILAH M 42 / 53 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
125 0:41:57 462 DEVINDRA KANGAL M 23 / 25 M30-39
126 0:42:02 50 SHERLANA JAISARIE F 3 / 14 F19-29 MT. HOPE
127 0:42:31 43 GRACE MAHARAJ F 9 / 16 F50+ MT. HOPE
128 0:42:44 409 JASON THOMAS M 9 / 11 M18&U
129 0:42:44 77 ANN-MARIE THOMPSON F 18 / 40 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
130 0:43:03 237 CANDICE GONZALES F 4 / 14 F19-29
131 0:43:23 42 VANESSA PETERS F 19 / 40 F30-39 MT. HOPE
132 0:43:25 51 REESA RAMLOGAN F 20 / 40 F30-39 MT. HOPE
133 0:43:26 289 MICHELLE PIERRE F 5 / 7 F40-49
134 0:43:28 280 TANISHA CARABACHE F 21 / 40 F30-39
135 0:43:53 264 NANDANEE SAMAROO F 6 / 7 F40-49
136 0:44:16 83 CHERISSE RYAN F 22 / 40 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
137 0:44:17 243 TESHIA CHARLES F 23 / 40 F30-39
138 0:44:17 295 AMIT DIPNARINE M 43 / 53 M19-29
139 0:44:36 233 DENISE ROSEMARY GILBERT F 5 / 14 F19-29
140 0:44:38 146 CHEMEKA FORTUNE F 24 / 40 F30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
141 0:44:40 253 SUMANTA MAHABIR F 6 / 14 F19-29
142 0:44:40 64 STEVEN S MAHABIR M 44 / 53 M19-29 MT. HOPE
143 0:44:57 224 ALLSION SERRETTE-HUNTE F 25 / 40 F30-39
144 0:44:57 223 DARLENE GUEVARA F 26 / 40 F30-39
145 0:45:17 173 DESIREE EDWARDS F 7 / 14 F19-29 TOBAGO
146 0:45:18 21 SHAUN CHASE M 13 / 15 M40-49 EASTERN AREA
147 0:45:35 178 KERLENE MC CALL-WOODS F 27 / 40 F30-39 TOBAGO
148 0:45:35 174 DEANNA ROGERS F 28 / 40 F30-39 TOBAGO
149 0:45:57 273 PATRICIA LOREGNARD F 10 / 16 F50+
150 0:45:57 414 KENRICK R ANNANDSINGH M 14 / 15 M40-49
151 0:47:02 41 JENNIFER BAIRD F 11 / 16 F50+ MT. HOPE
152 0:47:03 72 JOEL KALLICHARAN M 15 / 15 M40-49 MT. HOPE
153 0:47:16 164 KEVAUGHN SUCRE M 10 / 11 M18&U TATECO
154 0:47:35 290 NATHAN KALLICHARAN M 11 / 11 M18&U
155 0:47:37 58 CLIFF RAMSUBAG M 9 / 9 M50+ MT. HOPE
156 0:48:32 225 WENDY HAYNES F 12 / 16 F50+
157 0:48:38 417 KEVIN RAMSOOK M 45 / 53 M19-29
158 0:48:50 248 NATALIE ROBERTS F 29 / 40 F30-39
159 0:48:54 80 LAUREN NOEL F 8 / 14 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
160 0:49:54 16 KATELA WALDRON F 30 / 40 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
161 0:49:57 266 NIKEISHA WILLIAMS F 31 / 40 F30-39
162 0:50:06 275 KARIMAH ALI F 9 / 14 F19-29
163 0:50:06 76 VISHAL SEUSANKAR M 24 / 25 M30-39 MT. HOPE
164 0:50:23 13 CHARLENE GARCIA F 32 / 40 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
165 0:50:46 85 JACQUELINE CHEESMAN F 13 / 16 F50+ NORTHERN AREA
166 0:51:54 4 CRYSTAL RAMDIAL F 10 / 14 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
167 0:52:27 474 BERNADETTE JOSEPH F 7 / 7 F40-49
168 0:52:30 79 CHERISSE GARCIA-SINGH F 11 / 14 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
169 0:52:34 45 ANNA-LIZA DEONARINE F 33 / 40 F30-39 MT. HOPE
170 0:52:35 86 CARVELLE SMITH F 34 / 40 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
171 0:53:17 46 NEKESA SOBERS-BULLARD F 35 / 40 F30-39 MT. HOPE
172 0:55:12 155 JOLANDA CHARLES F 36 / 40 F30-39 TATECO
173 0:55:17 34 WAZIM ALI M 46 / 53 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
174 0:55:17 454 RIYAD RASOO M 47 / 53 M19-29
175 0:55:33 108 DAVAN RAMGATTIE M 48 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
176 0:55:36 104 DENZEL SPRINGER M 49 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
177 0:55:52 287 DARNISE ROSS M 50 / 53 M19-29
178 0:56:07 262 JAVEILIA THOMAS F 2 / 5 F18&U
179 0:56:08 263 AVEILIA THOMAS F 37 / 40 F30-39
180 0:56:10 166 J'SARA NIMBLETT F 3 / 5 F18&U TATECO
181 0:56:10 159 DAVELLE MIZELIE F 4 / 5 F18&U TATECO
182 0:56:17 112 DENNIS BANSGOPAUL M 51 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
183 0:56:18 500 KERI GOPICHAND F 12 / 14 F19-29
184 0:56:29 7 KERRI ANN MOHAMMED F 13 / 14 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
185 0:57:37 1 RACKEL RAMPERSADSINGH F 38 / 40 F30-39 CENTRAL AREA
186 0:57:53 156 MARSHA CONSTANT F 39 / 40 F30-39 TATECO
187 0:58:48 53 DALIA TROTMAN F 14 / 14 F19-29 MT. HOPE
188 0:59:51 475 LYDIA GRANT F 14 / 16 F50+
189 1:00:08 473 ERICA SEBASTIEN-CAMPBELL F 15 / 16 F50+
190 1:00:28 157 NATALIE VANCE F 40 / 40 F30-39 TATECO
191 1:00:46 163 AFIYA RODRIGUEZ F 5 / 5 F18&U TATECO
192 1:00:47 411 RON DEONARINE M 25 / 25 M30-39
193 1:01:41 110 STEFFUN JOSEPH M 52 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
194 1:01:43 105 ROGER GUMAI M 53 / 53 M19-29 PENAL T/F
195 1:08:44 17 MARILYN DOLLY F 16 / 16 F50+ EASTERN AREA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding