o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Primary Schools 3k | 01 May 2015
Overall | 103 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM SCHOOL DISTRICT
1 11:09 67 JEMELL BOATSWAIN 10 M 1 / 33 BU13 3:43 ARIMA BOYS' GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
2 11:23 32 KEVIN ROBINSON 10 M 2 / 33 BU13 3:48 CUMANA ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
3 11:25 35 DAVEON CALLENDER 11 M 3 / 33 BU13 3:49 CUMANA ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
4 11:26 37 JAHEIM BLAZE-KELLER 11 M 4 / 33 BU13 3:49 CUMANA ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
5 11:35 34 TAHIR EDWARDS 11 M 5 / 33 BU13 3:52 GRANDE RIVIERE ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
6 11:38 52 JUDAH MCEACHNIE 13 M 1 / 25 BU15 3:53 MONTE VIDEO GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
7 11:40 53 MICHAEL STANLEY 13 M 2 / 25 BU15 3:54 TOCO R.C. NORTH EASTERN
8 11:41 33 GABRIEL TORRES 11 M 6 / 33 BU13 3:54 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
9 12:02 36 JOEL LALOO 12 M 7 / 33 BU13 4:01 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
10 12:16 68 ABDUL QUDOOS HYPOLITE 10 M 8 / 33 BU13 4:06 FEBEAU GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
11 12:16 91 RINALDO MOORE 11 M 9 / 33 BU13 4:06 BARATARIA A.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
12 12:29 69 JOSIAH BURKE 10 M 10 / 33 BU13 4:10 SAN JUAN BOYS' GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
13 12:34 42 KYLE FRANCIS 12 M 11 / 33 BU13 4:12 CUMANA R.C. NORTH EASTERN
14 12:40 103 AKEEM MASON 13 M 3 / 25 BU15 4:14 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
15 12:41 86 JAHEIM JOSEPH 11 M 12 / 33 BU13 4:14 ARIMA BOYS' GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
16 12:43 104 NIGEL LALLOO 13 M 4 / 25 BU15 4:15 BRAZIL R.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
17 12:49 83 CHRISTIE MARIE MAHARAJ 11 F 1 / 26 GU13 4:17 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
18 12:55 45 CASSANDRA JOSEPH 12 F 2 / 26 GU13 4:19 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
19 12:56 16 CLAUDINE ANTOINE 12 F 3 / 26 GU13 4:19 LAS LOMAS R.C. CARONI
20 13:01 87 NATHANIEL SEMPER 12 M 5 / 25 BU15 4:21 BARATARIA A.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
21 13:02 23 DARION RAMKISSOON 10 M 1 / 8 BU11 4:21 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
22 13:03 100 BRIAN CLEMENT 13 M 6 / 25 BU15 4:21 ARIMA BOYS' GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
23 13:05 25 TYRELL SYLVAN 10 M 2 / 8 BU11 4:22 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
24 13:05 79 JEREMIAH MOTTLEY 10 M 13 / 33 BU13 4:22 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
25 13:11 38 EVERTON STANLEY 11 M 14 / 33 BU13 4:24 TOCO R.C. NORTH EASTERN
26 13:11 55 TYRECE JAMES 13 M 7 / 25 BU15 4:24 GRANDE RIVIERE ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
27 13:19 117 MICHAEL JACK 10 M 15 / 33 BU13 4:27 ST. DOMINICS POS
28 13:29 46 XEA BRUCE 10 F 4 / 26 GU13 4:30 TOCO R.C. NORTH EASTERN
29 13:32 70 REUEL LEWIS 10 M 16 / 33 BU13 4:31 ARIMA BOYS' GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
30 13:32 54 JONATHAN NARINE 13 M 8 / 25 BU15 4:31 SALYBIA GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
31 13:41 56 TYRON CHARLES 14 M 9 / 25 BU15 4:34 RAMPANALGAS R.C. NORTH EASTERN
32 13:41 60 PRINCETON NARINE 12 M 10 / 25 BU15 4:34 SALYBIA GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
33 13:42 98 RION MELONNY 12 M 11 / 25 BU15 4:34 BRAZIL R.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
34 13:43 105 KESTON RAMNARINE 14 M 12 / 25 BU15 4:35 BRAZIL R.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
35 13:46 90 OLDON VIDALE 12 M 13 / 25 BU15 4:36 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
36 13:57 17 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ (ADAMS) 13 M 14 / 25 BU15 4:39 LAS LOMAS R.C. CARONI
37 13:57 101 JEMOL HOSEIN 13 M 15 / 25 BU15 4:39 FEBEAU GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
38 14:03 94 RENALDO RAMCHARAN 11 M 17 / 33 BU13 4:41 BRAZIL R.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
39 14:05 92 MYLIQUE RAMDASS 11 M 18 / 33 BU13 4:42 BRAZIL R.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
40 14:14 62 ROSHANA SINGH 13 F 1 / 7 GU15 4:45 CUMANA ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
41 14:17 115 SHAKIAH PHILLIP 10 F 1 / 4 GU11 4:46 ST. DOMINICS POS
42 14:21 59 CHRISTIAN PHILLIP 12 M 16 / 25 BU15 4:47 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
43 14:23 3 ANDRE PROVIDENCE 9 M 3 / 8 BU11 4:48 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
44 14:24 95 MITCHELL KANHAI 11 M 19 / 33 BU13 4:48 BRAZIL R.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
45 14:26 47 ALYSSA LOCKHART 10 F 5 / 26 GU13 4:49 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
46 14:29 116 CHRISTIANA STEWART 10 F 6 / 26 GU13 4:50 ST. DOMINICS POS
47 14:32 93 ELIJAH OTTAWAY 11 M 20 / 33 BU13 4:51 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
48 14:35 102 TE-SEAN CARTER 13 M 17 / 25 BU15 4:52 FEBEAU GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
49 14:37 39 TYRONE RAGO 11 M 21 / 33 BU13 4:53 CUMANA ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
50 14:38 49 THERESE MATTHEWS 11 F 7 / 26 GU13 4:53 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
51 14:43 99 JORDAN HAYWOOD 13 M 18 / 25 BU15 4:55 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
52 14:45 48 CARTISHA NEDD 10 F 8 / 26 GU13 4:55 SALYBIA GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
53 14:52 109 AKINDE NERO 13 M 19 / 25 BU15 4:58 BARATARIA A.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
54 14:53 88 MARQUIS EDWARDS 11 M 22 / 33 BU13 4:58 SAN JUAN BOYS' GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
55 14:58 110 AQUIL MASON 13 M 20 / 25 BU15 5:00 BARATARIA A.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
56 14:59 58 ENRIQUE FRANCIS 12 M 21 / 25 BU15 5:00 GUAICO GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
57 15:03 21 ANTONIO HOLDER 9 M 4 / 8 BU11 5:01 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
58 15:07 14 JORDEL WILLIAMS 13 M 22 / 25 BU15 5:03 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
59 15:09 121 D'ANGELO JACKMAN 11 M 23 / 33 BU13 5:03 GUAICO GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
60 15:12 8 CHRISTIAN ALEXIS 10 F 9 / 26 GU13 5:04 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
61 15:21 10 KHALEEM CHARLES 11 M 24 / 33 BU13 5:07 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
62 15:26 51 JOSIAH BAPTISTE 13 M 23 / 25 BU15 5:09 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
63 15:33 63 MARY MITCHELL 13 F 2 / 7 GU15 5:11 SALYBIA GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
64 15:48 84 OMITAWADE ANDALL 12 F 10 / 26 GU13 5:16 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
65 16:01 72 DALYA JACKMAN 11 F 11 / 26 GU13 5:21 BARATARIA A.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
66 16:10 64 TERMEERA THOMAS 13 F 3 / 7 GU15 5:24 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
67 16:20 96 PRINCE ISAAC DUBOIS 12 M 24 / 25 BU15 5:27 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
68 16:21 9 ELIJAH HOWARD 12 M 25 / 33 BU13 5:27 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
69 16:21 119 KHALEEM ABRAHAM 11 M 26 / 33 BU13 5:27 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
70 16:24 7 LILLIAN SELVON 12 F 12 / 26 GU13 5:28 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
71 16:40 27 CEON NEDD 9 M 5 / 8 BU11 5:34 SALYBIA GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
72 16:47 40 NKOSI TORREYS 11 M 27 / 33 BU13 5:36 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
73 16:50 26 MIKHI DYER 9 M 6 / 8 BU11 5:37 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
74 17:00 12 TEVION NURSE 11 M 28 / 33 BU13 5:40 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
75 17:06 120 TANISHA SIMON 10 F 13 / 26 GU13 5:42 GUAICO GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
76 17:17 28 KEREICE ROBERTS 10 F 2 / 4 GU11 5:46 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
77 17:20 44 REON LA BORDE 11 M 29 / 33 BU13 5:47 CUMANA ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
78 17:28 24 SHERVAN SAMAROO 9 M 7 / 8 BU11 5:50 GUAICO GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
79 17:49 107 ASHAKIE HAGLEY 13 M 25 / 25 BU15 5:57 SAN JUAN S.D.A ST. GEORGE EAST
80 18:52 11 STAOEN CLARK 12 M 30 / 33 BU13 6:18 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
81 18:59 13 SHAQUILLE MARTINEZ 10 M 31 / 33 BU13 6:20 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
82 19:49 65 RIA FRANCIS 12 F 4 / 7 GU15 6:37 RAMPANALGAS R.C. NORTH EASTERN
83 19:51 1 JEVONTE STEWART 9 M 8 / 8 BU11 6:37 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
84 19:55 19 JARREL FORDE 10 M 32 / 33 BU13 6:39 LAS LOMAS R.C. CARONI
85 20:05 73 ANGEL RICHARDSON 11 F 14 / 26 GU13 6:42 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
86 20:14 85 MARRYSOL JOSEPH 12 F 15 / 26 GU13 6:45 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
87 20:24 74 GISELLE MOSES 11 F 16 / 26 GU13 6:48 BARATARIA A.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
88 20:27 66 LEANDRA DENNIS 10 F 17 / 26 GU13 6:49 BARATARIA A.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
89 20:35 20 NICHOLAS SUTHERLAND 12 M 33 / 33 BU13 6:52 LAS LOMAS R.C. CARONI
90 20:47 30 KIA GIBBS 10 F 3 / 4 GU11 6:56 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
91 21:01 111 SHENELLE LYDER 13 F 5 / 7 GU15 7:01 BARATARIA A.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
92 21:02 75 SHANIA SONGUI 11 F 18 / 26 GU13 7:01 BARATARIA A.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
93 21:53 77 DAEJAH WILLIAMS 11 F 19 / 26 GU13 7:18 FEBEAU GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
94 22:00 118 RIHANNA DANIELS 10 F 20 / 26 GU13 7:20 ST. DOMINICS POS
95 22:13 6 NAILAH HENDERSON 10 F 21 / 26 GU13 7:25 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
96 22:14 4 JUNELLE CELESTINE 11 F 22 / 26 GU13 7:25 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
97 22:41 71 ELIZABETH QUASH 11 F 23 / 26 GU13 7:34 FEBEAU GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
98 22:42 76 SHAQUILLA PEROUSA 13 F 6 / 7 GU15 7:34 FEBEAU GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
99 22:43 5 BRIDGET RAMSUMAIR 12 F 24 / 26 GU13 7:35 JERNINGHAM GOVERNMENT CARONI
100 22:51 31 JENELLE ROBERTS 10 F 4 / 4 GU11 7:37 GUAICO GOVERNMENT NORTH EASTERN
101 22:55 81 LARISSA FRANCIS 11 F 25 / 26 GU13 7:39 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
102 23:01 80 DARIEL TIMOTHY 12 F 26 / 26 GU13 7:41 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
103 23:32 78 AJAR JACKSON 12 F 7 / 7 GU15 7:51 FEBEAU GOVERNMENT ST. GEORGE EAST
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding