o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
T&TEC 5k & 10k | 09 May 2015
10k Overall | 63 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club
1 0:38:13 217 SANDINO NERO M 1 / 10 M19-29 POS T/F
2 0:42:50 229 DALE CUMMINGS M 1 / 13 M30-39
3 0:43:30 450 GLEN DOYLE M 1 / 9 M40-49
4 0:43:45 483 JERROD MARK ALLEN M 2 / 10 M19-29
5 0:43:46 482 JERRON MATTHEW ALLEN M 3 / 10 M19-29
6 0:43:50 471 CARLUS HALL M 2 / 9 M40-49
7 0:44:08 230 CLINTON MANN M 2 / 13 M30-39
8 0:44:19 212 HAYDEN KURBAN M 3 / 9 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
9 0:44:53 442 ISAAC SYLVESTER M 3 / 13 M30-39
10 0:45:31 443 HERDIS ANDREWS M 4 / 9 M40-49
11 0:45:54 484 JOSIAH PHILLIP M 1 / 3 M18&U
12 0:46:25 481 KADIZ CHANDLER M 2 / 3 M18&U
13 0:46:35 444 BRIAN JEREMY M 4 / 13 M30-39
14 0:47:08 189 WAYNE SOLOMON M 1 / 11 M50+ EASTERN AREA
15 0:49:22 441 RICARDO RAMPERSADSINGH M 5 / 13 M30-39
16 0:49:40 211 JON MAHABIR M 6 / 13 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
17 0:49:47 485 VANESSA ATHERLEY F 1 / 4 F40-49
18 0:49:56 499 SHARIKA FIELDS F 1 / 4 F19-29
19 0:50:03 460 TREVOR BENJAMIN M 2 / 11 M50+
20 0:50:23 227 CHRISTIAN HANNAYS M 3 / 11 M50+
21 0:51:18 429 ALICIA GREENE F 1 / 9 F30-39
22 0:51:36 453 KYLE CRICHLOW M 4 / 10 M19-29
23 0:51:39 231 SHIVA RAMBHAJAN M 7 / 13 M30-39
24 0:51:45 445 BRIAN O'BRADY M 8 / 13 M30-39
25 0:52:00 479 CHRISTOPHER MC DAVID M 5 / 9 M40-49
26 0:52:01 435 STANTON NEBBLETT M 9 / 13 M30-39
27 0:53:01 203 ADWIN BURRELL M 5 / 10 M19-29 MT. HOPE
28 0:53:42 196 RAMESH KASSIE M 6 / 9 M40-49 MT. HOPE
29 0:53:57 449 MIGUEL DONATIEN M 6 / 10 M19-29
30 0:54:39 184 LEEBERTH BELLE M 4 / 11 M50+ EASTERN AREA
31 0:55:01 228 NIGEL BAPTISTE M 5 / 11 M50+
32 0:55:05 463 JOSE CASTRO M 6 / 11 M50+
33 0:55:33 216 KWASI TRIM M 7 / 10 M19-29 PENAL T/F
34 0:55:35 187 CHRISTIAN SANDY M 10 / 13 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
35 0:55:39 208 MELISSA GUEVARA F 2 / 9 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
36 0:55:45 480 ALLYCE WOODHOUSE F 2 / 4 F19-29
37 0:55:47 439 RUDO TROTMAN M 11 / 13 M30-39
38 0:57:42 478 AINSLEY STEWART M 7 / 11 M50+
39 0:57:46 220 KEVIN BAPTISTE M 12 / 13 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
40 0:58:18 198 VIJAY BARBADEEN M 8 / 10 M19-29 MT. HOPE
41 0:58:29 195 THOMAS INKIM M 8 / 11 M50+ MT. HOPE
42 0:59:00 188 MARLON VERNON M 7 / 9 M40-49 CENTRAL AREA
43 0:59:29 202 CYRIL ST. LOUIS M 9 / 11 M50+ MT. HOPE
44 1:00:24 440 NATHANIEL KALLICHARAN M 3 / 3 M18&U
45 1:00:26 448 ADRIAN YOUNG M 9 / 10 M19-29
46 1:00:29 210 KARL WOODS M 8 / 9 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
47 1:01:51 204 MARISA BYER F 3 / 4 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
48 1:02:27 432 GLENIS DOUGLAS F 3 / 9 F30-39
49 1:02:55 193 KELVIN RAMSOOK M 10 / 11 M50+ MT. HOPE
50 1:04:21 451 HAROLD REGINALD LEE M 11 / 11 M50+
51 1:04:48 423 TELIKAH PHILLIP F 4 / 9 F30-39
52 1:06:01 424 MICHELLE WYKE F 2 / 4 F40-49
53 1:06:05 200 ROHAN RAMPERSAD M 9 / 9 M40-49 MT. HOPE
54 1:06:26 194 DWAYNE ALLEYNE M 10 / 10 M19-29 MT. HOPE
55 1:06:33 218 ALVINELLE MATTHEW F 5 / 9 F30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
56 1:07:54 477 AARON MOHAMMED M 13 / 13 M30-39
57 1:08:33 205 MONIQUE LEWIS F 6 / 9 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
58 1:11:13 428 LEANN METIVIER F 7 / 9 F30-39
59 1:14:13 209 LEISEL MOHAMMED F 3 / 4 F40-49 NORTHERN AREA
60 1:16:53 206 CANDACE CARLA PETERS F 8 / 9 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
61 1:18:09 207 SHERRY-ANN WILLIAMS F 4 / 4 F40-49 NORTHERN AREA
62 1:18:52 191 RIA INNISS F 9 / 9 F30-39 MT. HOPE
63 1:34:59 192 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT F 4 / 4 F19-29 MT. HOPE
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding