o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Maracas Open Water Swim | 21 September 2014
Kids 750m | 123 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /100M TEAM
1 11:12 96 SABRINA DAVID 12 F 1 / 32 F12&U 1:30 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
2 11:57 102 AQEEL JOSEPH 12 M 1 / 29 M12&U 1:36 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
3 11:59 153 JADA CHATOOR 12 F 2 / 32 F12&U 1:36 MARLINS
4 12:55 130 JOSIAH CHANGAR 9 M 1 / 21 M10&U 1:44 COE SEA HAWKS
5 12:59 295 ZAREK WILSON 9 M 2 / 21 M10&U 1:44 ATLANTIS AQUATIC
6 13:00 103 SHAHLAA MARCHAND 12 F 3 / 32 F12&U 1:44 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
7 13:01 100 CELINE BABOOLAL 12 F 4 / 32 F12&U 1:45 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
8 13:02 106 KEONA YORKE 11 F 5 / 32 F12&U 1:45 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
9 13:03 139 NIKOLI BLACKMAN 9 M 3 / 21 M10&U 1:45 MARLINS
10 13:12 110 JOHANN-MATTHEW MATAMORO 9 M 4 / 21 M10&U 1:46 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
11 13:14 108 AARON BANKAY 11 M 2 / 29 M12&U 1:46 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
12 13:16 301 JONATHAN CONSTANTINE 11 M 3 / 29 M12&U 1:47 SILVER SHARKS
13 13:23 221 DANTE WILLIAMS 12 M 4 / 29 M12&U 1:48 YMCA TOBAGO
14 13:26 146 AKIL PHIPPS 9 M 5 / 21 M10&U 1:48 MARLINS
15 13:26 148 ROSS GILLETTE 11 M 5 / 29 M12&U 1:48 MARLINS
16 13:26 296 MARIE AYOUNG 12 F 6 / 32 F12&U 1:48 ATLANTIS AQUATIC
17 13:50 145 YASMIN MOHAMMED 12 F 7 / 32 F12&U 1:51 MARLINS
18 13:51 152 VICTORIA GILLETTE 11 F 8 / 32 F12&U 1:51 MARLINS
19 13:53 49 KAMI MOREAN 12 F 9 / 32 F12&U 1:51 TSUNAMI
20 13:56 46 MICHAEL MC LEOD 10 M 6 / 21 M10&U 1:52 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
21 14:00 136 ZOE ANTHONY 9 F 1 / 20 F10&U 1:52 MARLINS
22 14:01 220 MARQUISE NELSON 10 M 7 / 21 M10&U 1:53 YMCA TOBAGO
23 14:07 111 NAOMI PATTERSON 11 F 10 / 32 F12&U 1:53 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
24 14:13 217 MALIK NELSON 11 M 6 / 29 M12&U 1:54 YMCA TOBAGO
25 14:20 104 KIARA GOODRIDGE 9 F 2 / 20 F10&U 1:55 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
26 14:21 294 SAMARA WILSON 11 F 11 / 32 F12&U 1:55 ATLANTIS AQUATIC
27 14:39 3 ALEJANDRO SEETAL 12 M 7 / 29 M12&U 1:58 BARRACUDS
28 15:00 141 CHEYENNE CABRAL 10 F 3 / 20 F10&U 2:00 MARLINS
29 15:20 138 BRADLEY BEALES 11 M 8 / 29 M12&U 2:03 MARLINS
30 15:26 109 RENEE BHAGWANDEEN 10 F 4 / 20 F10&U 2:04 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
31 15:28 105 NEISHELAH CASEMAN 9 F 5 / 20 F10&U 2:04 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
32 15:29 210 JOLEEN NOREIGA 11 F 12 / 32 F12&U 2:04 COE SEA HAWKS
33 15:32 50 ZERKIPHE FRANCIS 11 M 9 / 29 M12&U 2:05 TSUNAMI
34 16:00 44 NICHOLAS FRANCOIS 10 M 8 / 21 M10&U 2:08 BLUE DOLPHIN
35 16:05 107 GABRIELLE VICKLES 8 F 1 / 9 F8&U 2:09 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
36 16:07 123 MARILYN MOSES 9 F 6 / 20 F10&U 2:09 TIGERSHARKS SWIM CLUB
37 16:07 63 WAYLEN REYES 12 M 10 / 29 M12&U 2:09 TORPEDOES
38 16:07 26 BRADLEY RAMIREZ 11 M 11 / 29 M12&U 2:09 BLUE DOLPHIN
39 16:10 1 CAITLYN LOOK FONG 8 F 2 / 9 F8&U 2:10 BARRACUDS
40 16:11 150 JUSTIN CHIN LEE 10 M 9 / 21 M10&U 2:10 MARLINS
41 16:13 9 CALEB DYER 12 M 12 / 29 M12&U 2:10 BARRACUDS
42 16:13 48 GABRIELLA ACOSTA 11 F 13 / 32 F12&U 2:10 TSUNAMI
43 16:15 99 ADAM MULLOON 9 M 10 / 21 M10&U 2:10 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
44 16:15 19 REBEKAH JAMADAR 12 F 14 / 32 F12&U 2:10 BARRACUDS
45 16:15 43 JUSTIN HACKETT 9 M 11 / 21 M10&U 2:10 BLUE DOLPHIN
46 16:18 142 KELVIN CAESAR 11 M 13 / 29 M12&U 2:11 MARLINS
47 16:19 239 DENICHA LEWIS 11 F 15 / 32 F12&U 2:11 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
48 16:20 279 TERRI YATES 11 F 16 / 32 F12&U 2:11 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
49 16:22 399 AALIYAH ACHING 11 F 17 / 32 F12&U 2:11 SILVER SHARKS
50 16:24 2 PRECIOUS SANDY MILLS 10 F 7 / 20 F10&U 2:12 BARRACUDS
51 16:30 126 ANTHONY HILLS 9 M 12 / 21 M10&U 2:12 TIGERSHARKS SWIM CLUB
52 16:39 211 RENELL HARRICHARAN 10 F 8 / 20 F10&U 2:14 COE SEA HAWKS
53 16:39 67 MATHIAS GHANY 12 M 14 / 29 M12&U 2:14 TORPEDOES
54 16:42 137 ZACHARY ANTHONY 7 M 1 / 10 M8&U 2:14 MARLINS
55 17:01 224 ZANE ADAMS 11 M 15 / 29 M12&U 2:17 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
56 17:02 92 ADAM BARTHOLOMEW 11 M 16 / 29 M12&U 2:17 AREIOS AQUATECHS
56 51:05 160 CHARLES GILLETTE 12 M 1 / 2 M12&U 1:56 MARLINS
57 17:11 69 JUDE-ANTHONY JOHNSON 12 M 17 / 29 M12&U 2:18 TORPEDOES
58 17:11 225 ANTHONY MARTINEZ 9 M 13 / 21 M10&U 2:18 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
59 17:15 5 EDWARD SINANAN 12 M 18 / 29 M12&U 2:18 BARRACUDS
60 17:20 237 PATRICIA LEE RAVELLO 11 F 18 / 32 F12&U 2:19 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
61 17:22 90 MALEKA RILEY 12 F 19 / 32 F12&U 2:19 AREIOS AQUATECHS
62 17:22 47 ELIJAH SANTOKIE 11 M 19 / 29 M12&U 2:19 TSUNAMI
63 17:23 121 SHARANA BALKARAN 8 F 3 / 9 F8&U 2:19 TIGERSHARKS SWIM CLUB
63 53:13 154 BRANDON COOMBS 12 M 2 / 2 M12&U 2:01 MARLINS
64 17:23 400 AALIYAH ROGERS 11 F 20 / 32 F12&U 2:20 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
65 17:25 135 JONATHAN ANDRE 10 M 14 / 21 M10&U 2:20 MARLINS
66 17:26 143 SAVANNAH CHEE-WAH 8 F 4 / 9 F8&U 2:20 MARLINS
67 17:28 216 ANDREX PARKS 12 F 21 / 32 F12&U 2:20 YMCA TOBAGO
68 17:30 128 KHADEJAH PRESCOD 12 F 22 / 32 F12&U 2:20 COE SEA HAWKS
69 17:39 238 KALEY-ANN FORD 12 F 23 / 32 F12&U 2:22 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
70 17:41 147 WILLIAM STORER 8 M 2 / 10 M8&U 2:22 MARLINS
71 17:47 230 ARIELLE DICKSON 9 F 9 / 20 F10&U 2:23 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
72 17:48 151 SAMUEL-JOHN HINES 7 M 3 / 10 M8&U 2:23 MARLINS
73 17:55 140 JESSIE BOODOO 9 M 15 / 21 M10&U 2:24 MARLINS
74 18:16 219 SHANIKA ADAMS 12 F 24 / 32 F12&U 2:27 YMCA TOBAGO
75 18:17 201 GIOVANNI RIVAS 7 M 4 / 10 M8&U 2:27 COE SEA HAWKS
76 18:19 10 GEVANO MOHAN 8 M 5 / 10 M8&U 2:27 BARRACUDS
77 18:20 14 ANURA KAMAL 10 F 10 / 20 F10&U 2:27 BARRACUDS
78 18:20 232 CHAZZANE CHARLES 10 F 11 / 20 F10&U 2:27 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
79 18:26 98 DAWSON RANSARAN 9 M 16 / 21 M10&U 2:28 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
80 18:27 11 TYRESSE BOXILL 8 M 6 / 10 M8&U 2:28 BARRACUDS
81 18:31 280 BRIANNA BOCAGE 11 F 25 / 32 F12&U 2:29 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
82 18:37 65 JADA-MARIE CEDENO 9 F 12 / 20 F10&U 2:29 TORPEDOES
83 18:46 129 GEMARIAH PETERS 10 F 13 / 20 F10&U 2:31 COE SEA HAWKS
84 19:16 95 JOY BLACKETT 8 F 5 / 9 F8&U 2:35 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
85 19:30 396 NAOMI WALTERS 9 F 14 / 20 F10&U 2:36 BLUE DOLPHIN SWIM CLUB
86 19:37 57 ANNIAH DE FRANCE 11 F 26 / 32 F12&U 2:37 TSUNAMI
87 19:37 120 ANALEE MAHARAJ 12 F 27 / 32 F12&U 2:37 TIGERSHARKS SWIM CLUB
88 19:57 4 JARDEL SOOKLALSINGH 12 M 20 / 29 M12&U 2:40 BARRACUDS
89 20:10 134 A'MARIE PAUL 10 F 15 / 20 F10&U 2:42 MARLINS
90 20:11 25 CAYLA GREAVES 10 F 16 / 20 F10&U 2:42 BLUE DOLPHIN
91 20:12 72 MORIAH JOSEPH 11 F 28 / 32 F12&U 2:42 TORPEDOES
92 20:15 13 AMELIA RAJACK 8 F 6 / 9 F8&U 2:42 BARRACUDS
93 21:15 235 ELIZABETH CONSTANTINE 12 F 29 / 32 F12&U 2:50 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
94 21:23 149 KYLE CHIN LEE 7 M 7 / 10 M8&U 2:51 MARLINS
95 21:29 71 DE JON LOVELL 7 M 8 / 10 M8&U 2:52 TORPEDOES
96 21:29 190 NATALYA MARTINEZ 11 F 30 / 32 F12&U 2:52 LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
97 21:32 240 ADRIAN DOWNES 11 M 21 / 29 M12&U 2:53
98 21:42 218 THOMAS CHUNG 9 M 17 / 21 M10&U 2:54 YMCA TOBAGO
99 21:42 169 ARMANI WARNER 11 M 22 / 29 M12&U 2:54 MARLINS
100 21:46 73 KADESHA HALLAL 9 F 17 / 20 F10&U 2:55 TORPEDOES
101 21:48 68 AYOKA KYLA-JACK 10 F 18 / 20 F10&U 2:55 TORPEDOES
102 21:52 12 TYNESHA BOXILL 9 F 19 / 20 F10&U 2:55 BARRACUDS
103 21:53 191 NICOLA-MARIE MARTINEZ 9 F 20 / 20 F10&U 2:55 LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
104 21:53 62 TYRREL CELESTINE 7 M 9 / 10 M8&U 2:56 TORPEDOES
105 22:10 64 MADISON SADLOW 7 F 7 / 9 F8&U 2:58 TORPEDOES
106 22:15 8 ZACHARY RAMHARRACK 12 M 23 / 29 M12&U 2:58 BARRACUDS
107 22:15 246 PURVESH MARAJ 11 M 24 / 29 M12&U 2:58 AQUAFINS
108 22:26 6 CHELSEA DOOKIE 12 F 31 / 32 F12&U 3:00 BARRACUDS
109 23:27 122 ZACHARY RAMJATTAN 10 M 18 / 21 M10&U 3:08 TIGERSHARKS SWIM CLUB
110 23:34 188 RICARDO RAMDAN 11 M 25 / 29 M12&U 3:09 LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
111 23:40 61 CHARLOTTE REYES 7 F 8 / 9 F8&U 3:10 TORPEDOES
112 23:53 244 CAITLIN GAUTEAU 11 F 32 / 32 F12&U 3:12 AQUAFINS
113 24:03 236 LILLIAN CONSTANTINE 8 F 9 / 9 F8&U 3:13 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
114 24:40 231 NATHAN PASCALL 8 M 10 / 10 M8&U 3:18 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
115 24:44 241 JUSTIN MARAJ 11 M 26 / 29 M12&U 3:18
116 24:56 245 JAMES MILLS 12 M 27 / 29 M12&U 3:20 AQUAFINS
117 24:58 66 AILAN THOMAS 10 M 19 / 21 M10&U 3:20 TORPEDOES
118 25:16 125 TEVIN DOUGLAS 9 M 20 / 21 M10&U 3:23 TIGERSHARKS SWIM CLUB
119 29:34 243 ADRIAN SOODAN 11 M 28 / 29 M12&U 3:57 AQUAFINS
120 29:35 124 VARUN SUDAMA 9 M 21 / 21 M10&U 3:57 TIGERSHARKS SWIM CLUB
121 31:03 189 DEJAY JACKSON 12 M 29 / 29 M12&U 4:09 LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding