o

 




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Vinci Construction Energy Sunday | 27 March 2011
1Lap Ovrl | 101 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City
1 11:38 263 PAMENOS BALLANTYNE 37 M 1 / 12 M3039 ST. VINCENT
2 11:48 3 LIONEL DANDRADE 31 M 2 / 12 M3039 SAN JUAN
3 11:48 259 SHERWYN STAPLETON 21 M 1 / 11 M2029 POS
4 11:51 2 KELVIN JOHNSON 30 M 3 / 12 M3039 PETIT BOURG
5 13:15 233 CANTIUS THOMAS 44 M 1 / 6 M4049 COUVA
6 13:38 16 AVINASH RAMBARRAN 18 M 1 / 8 B1619 CHAGUANAS
7 13:48 111 NELINHO MIEREZ 32 M 4 / 12 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
8 14:00 261 KYUNE MILLER 35 M 5 / 12 M3039 CHAGUARAMAS
9 14:19 21 NEIL RAMBARRAN 17 M 2 / 8 B1619 CHAGUANAS
10 14:20 73 CELINE LESTRADE 27 F 1 / 8 F2029
11 14:35 24 DECLON MARCHAN 13 M 1 / 13 B1315 CHAGUANAS
12 15:01 189 KITT BROWN 18 M 3 / 8 B1619 POS
13 15:09 165 TERRENCE JOHN 40 M 2 / 6 M4049 D'ABADIE
14 15:15 119 CHRISOPHER O'REILLY 37 M 6 / 12 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
15 15:30 226 BRENDON BARRY 40 M 3 / 6 M4049
16 15:36 17 ALVIN RAMBARRAN 15 M 2 / 13 B1315 CHAGUANAS
17 15:57 178 PAULETTE LUCESS 31 F 1 / 9 F3039 SAN JUAN
18 15:58 34 ANDREW HARILALL 17 M 4 / 8 B1619 CHAGUANAS
19 16:00 18 TONY RAMBARRAN 13 M 3 / 13 B1315 CHAGUANAS
20 16:13 158 VICTORIO HAWKINS 53 M 1 / 5 M5059
21 16:48 216 MATTHEW LEACH 33 M 7 / 12 M3039
22 17:04 87 CURTIS FORBES 39 M 8 / 12 M3039 TACARIGUA
23 17:20 35 BRANDON MARCHAN 12 M 1 / 10 B12&U CHAGUANAS
24 17:23 255 SHIVA SARWAN 26 M 2 / 11 M2029 PIARCO
25 17:38 213 ANTHONY ANDREWS 39 M 9 / 12 M3039
26 17:51 141 DAMION LUTCHMAN 13 M 4 / 13 B1315
27 18:14 126 KAMAL CALLENDER 14 M 5 / 13 B1315 POS
28 18:16 194 NIKO HOWAI 26 M 3 / 11 M2029 SAN JUAN
29 18:41 211 RONAIN CARRAZ 25 M 4 / 11 M2029 POS
30 18:42 222 NIGEL RAGOONANNAN 14 M 6 / 13 B1315 LONGENDENVILLE
31 18:43 144 DARIUS WHARTON 16 M 5 / 8 B1619
32 18:44 128 NATHANIEL ISAAC 15 M 7 / 13 B1315 POS
33 18:55 270 LEVI JACKSON 13 M 8 / 13 B1315
34 18:58 269 SHAQUILLE JESSOP 13 M 9 / 13 B1315
35 19:11 131 DARIUS FIGUERA 41 M 4 / 6 M4049 SAN JUAN
36 19:19 218 JASON SHEPPARD 28 M 5 / 11 M2029
37 19:20 254 TAJELAL SARWAN 53 M 2 / 5 M5059 PIARCO
38 19:22 155 AVERY HERBERT 14 M 10 / 13 B1315
39 19:28 196 GABRIELLA MCKEN 19 F 1 / 3 G1619 POS
40 19:28 195 KITTY MITCHELL CARTER 20 F 2 / 8 F2029 POS
41 19:56 225 DEVON ALLEYNE 26 M 6 / 11 M2029
42 20:00 103 GAIL PIERRE 45 F 1 / 7 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN
43 20:01 172 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 58 F 1 / 4 F5059 POS
44 20:02 27 VISHAL BHAGWANDASS 16 M 6 / 8 B1619 CHAGUANAS
45 21:25 173 KIAH GARCIA 22 F 3 / 8 F2029
46 21:29 109 JOHAN DYETT 51 F 2 / 4 F5059 TAROUBA
47 21:41 227 PHYLISA HALL 36 F 2 / 9 F3039
48 21:43 142 ANTONIO BYNOE 14 M 11 / 13 B1315
49 21:45 186 KEITH WARREN 54 M 3 / 5 M5059 POS
50 21:45 214 RONALD BEARD 28 M 7 / 11 M2029
51 21:59 193 STEFFAN AKOW 22 M 8 / 11 M2029 ARIMA
52 22:12 217 JOANNE PEREIRA 40 F 2 / 7 F4049
53 22:49 28 MAKEBA BENNETT 16 F 2 / 3 G1619 CHAGUANAS
54 22:49 29 TAMARA BENNETT 12 F 1 / 1 G12&U CHAGUANAS
55 23:23 30 QUASI BENNETT 14 M 12 / 13 B1315 CHAGUANAS
56 23:32 93 DARREN SINGH 32 M 10 / 12 M3039 CLAXTON BAY
57 23:41 32 NATASHA PERSAD 13 F 1 / 1 G1315 LONGENDENVILLE
58 23:46 147 STEPHON MESSIAH 12 M 2 / 10 B12&U
59 23:52 57 GRACE OBLINGTON 68 F 1 / 3 F60+ SAN JUAN
60 24:07 266 SHAVEH WILLIAMS 12 M 3 / 10 B12&U
61 24:11 124 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 58 M 4 / 5 M5059 CUNUPIA
62 24:15 190 IRWIN DE GANNES 29 M 9 / 11 M2029 BARATARIA
63 24:28 250 MARTHA CHARLES 40 F 3 / 7 F4049 CHAGUANAS
64 25:07 146 WILLIAM OUTRIDGE 12 M 4 / 10 B12&U
65 25:07 199 ANDY HAWKINS 50 M 5 / 5 M5059
66 25:32 188 NEKEISHA SMART 22 F 4 / 8 F2029 POS
67 25:52 26 KIERON RAGHOOBAR 19 M 7 / 8 B1619 CHAGUANAS
69 26:09 239 KEREN KONG 32 F 3 / 9 F3039 POS
70 26:21 58 GLORIA JONES 51 F 3 / 4 F5059 POS
71 26:28 260 ANDON SYLVESTER 23 M 10 / 11 M2029 GASPARILLO
72 26:29 133 JANELLE PETERS 26 F 5 / 8 F2029 COUVA
73 26:53 192 GIA-MAIRE HOLDER 23 F 6 / 8 F2029 BONAIR
74 27:00 83 STACY BENJAMIN-ROACH 32 F 4 / 9 F3039 POS
75 27:16 240 CINDY SADAPHAL 34 F 5 / 9 F3039 POS
76 27:18 265 RICKY SINGH 48 M 5 / 6 M4049
77 27:26 31 KELLISTRA PERSAD 11 M 5 / 10 B12&U LONGENDENVILLE
78 27:27 25 MICHELLE MARCHAN 18 F 3 / 3 G1619 CHAGUANAS
79 27:43 151 ANDEL KEITH 11 M 6 / 10 B12&U
80 27:48 19 LISA RAMBARRAN 20 F 7 / 8 F2029 CHAGUANAS
81 27:48 38 SURENDRA RAMSARRAN 23 M 11 / 11 M2029 CUNUPIA
82 27:55 122 AYANA THOMAS-PATRICA 30 F 6 / 9 F3039 POINT FORTIN
83 27:59 40 RAJESH BISHUNATH 33 M 11 / 12 M3039 CHAGUANAS
84 28:25 174 SHARON GARCIA 48 F 4 / 7 F4049
85 29:06 72 PATRICIA GRANDERSON 48 F 5 / 7 F4049 COUVA
86 29:08 110 JUNE ROACH 59 F 4 / 4 F5059 SAN FERNANDO
87 29:43 116 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 27 F 8 / 8 F2029 SAN FERNANDO
88 29:48 154 DUNSTAN MOORE 4 M 7 / 10 B12&U
89 29:48 153 DENZIL MOORE 13 M 13 / 13 B1315
90 30:19 79 RHONDA ABRAHAM 60 F 2 / 3 F60+ PORT OF SPAIN
91 31:45 137 LESLIE ANN HERRY 34 F 7 / 9 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
93 32:43 150 HARUN GUY 12 M 8 / 10 B12&U
94 32:49 185 ANN PEART 49 F 6 / 7 F4049 POS
95 33:23 138 IDRIS MOHAMMED 16 M 8 / 8 B1619
96 33:23 268 LYNETTE LUCESS 83 F 3 / 3 F60+ SAN JUAN
97 34:35 115 SIMEON DEONARINE 44 M 6 / 6 M4049 P.O.S
98 34:36 256 SHAREZA MOHAMMED 38 F 8 / 9 F3039 POS
99 35:44 206 ALONZO MENDEZ 8 M 9 / 10 B12&U POS
100 35:44 207 MARIENE MENDEZ 44 F 7 / 7 F4049 POS
101 35:44 205 DON MENDEZ 36 M 12 / 12 M3039 POS
102 37:15 136 NATALIE O'BRIEN 34 F 9 / 9 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
103 40:58 148 BRYAN SCOTT 12 M 10 / 10 B12&U
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding