o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTPS Guard & Emergency Branch Challenge | 17 May 2014
5k Overall | 91 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division TEAM
1 21:03 452 TED JOHN 24 M 1 / 8 M2029
2 23:04 444 FITZALAN VILLAFANA 52 M 1 / 7 M5059
3 23:08 464 JORDAN RAMESAR 18 M 1 / 6 M19&U
4 24:23 468 ROLAND BARHOLOMEW 33 M 1 / 11 M3039
5 24:46 435 ISIAH DERBY 23 M 2 / 8 M2029 R4
6 24:57 455 JENNA GOMES 27 F 1 / 18 F2029
7 25:43 478 SHANNON FRANCIS 29 F 2 / 18 F2029
8 25:52 457 APRIL FRANCIS 24 F 3 / 18 F2029
9 26:29 456 DEXTER SERRETTE 47 M 1 / 10 M4049
10 27:31 459 BRIAN JEREMIE 30 M 2 / 11 M3039
11 27:37 443 JAMAL MARTINEZ 14 M 2 / 6 M19&U ONE A WEEK
12 27:46 408 DAMIAN HARRIS 34 M 3 / 11 M3039
13 27:57 426 MARCUS MANOO 17 M 3 / 6 M19&U R4
14 28:50 442 KENDELL GURLEY 23 M 3 / 8 M2029 R4
15 29:13 460 KELON WILLIAMS 36 M 4 / 11 M3039
16 29:13 483 ROBBIE HALL 33 M 5 / 11 M3039
17 29:29 441 ADRIAN GREENIDGE 34 M 6 / 11 M3039 R4
18 29:29 406 BARRY GEORGE 32 M 7 / 11 M3039
19 30:54 419 MIGUEL TRIM 27 M 4 / 8 M2029 FITBODY2
20 31:42 1 BARRY ROSS M /
21 31:50 479 NYASHA WATERMAN 17 F 1 / 6 F19&U
22 32:03 431 TESHAYA WATSON 24 F 4 / 18 F2029 R4
23 32:15 422 JADON WILLIAMS 14 M 4 / 6 M19&U SOOTING
24 32:25 492 WAYNE TRIM 50 M 2 / 7 M5059
25 32:51 500 MARVIN LYNCH 40 M 2 / 10 M4049
26 33:20 466 JASON RAMPERSAD 35 M 8 / 11 M3039
27 33:51 411 ROSALIE DOLABAILLE 19 F 2 / 6 F19&U
28 33:55 432 KEVIN JOHN 21 M 5 / 8 M2029 R4
29 34:29 414 RICHARD ALFRED 49 M 3 / 10 M4049 FITBODY2
30 34:31 416 ANTONIO HANNAWAY 41 M 4 / 10 M4049 FITBODY2
31 34:32 412 KEITH WARREN 58 M 3 / 7 M5059
32 34:34 451 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 61 M 1 / 2 M60+
33 34:42 428 MARISSA CASTILLO 27 F 5 / 18 F2029 R4
34 35:13 454 MARCIA PILE 48 F 1 / 4 F4049
35 35:13 410 KADESH PILE-INNISS 23 F 6 / 18 F2029
36 35:15 415 GREGORY CHARLES 48 M 5 / 10 M4049 FITBODY2
37 36:34 458 CHRISTELLE SEERATTAN 23 F 7 / 18 F2029
38 36:46 480 STEPHEN DOWRIDGE 47 M 6 / 10 M4049
39 37:15 424 JUSTIN BURKE 15 M 5 / 6 M19&U MARAVAL/PARAMIN POLICE YOUTH
40 37:17 430 GUY JERMILIA 21 M 6 / 8 M2029 R4
41 38:15 423 JADAY WILLIAMS 13 F 3 / 6 F19&U SOOTING
42 38:15 421 JEANINE RICHARDSON 37 F 1 / 15 F3039 SOOTING
43 38:40 461 KELLY-ANN JOHN 23 F 8 / 18 F2029
44 39:02 465 GRACE OBLINGTON 71 F 1 / 2 F60+
45 39:23 450 MARCIA ASHE-GOUVEZA 57 F 4 / 7 M5059
46 39:40 462 VIKERN HUNTE M /
47 40:12 449 JOANNE ORR 52 F 5 / 7 M5059
48 40:19 463 GLORIA JONES 54 F 6 / 7 M5059
49 41:01 403 NIRVAN VISHNU 39 M 9 / 11 M3039
50 41:46 429 KEISHA SPENCE 37 F 2 / 15 F3039 R4
51 41:46 491 JOHN AWONG 61 M 2 / 2 M60+ MARAVAL/PARAMIN POLICE YOUTH
52 41:53 438 ROHINI RAMLAL-SURAJBALLY 32 F 3 / 15 F3039 R4
53 42:06 440 CASSHIJA MARTUR 20 F 9 / 18 F2029 R4
54 42:17 474 DENISE BASARATH 56 F 7 / 7 M5059
55 42:22 471 ADRIAN JACK 33 M 10 / 11 M3039
56 42:37 413 RUTHIE FAUSTIN 31 F 4 / 15 F3039
57 43:26 439 KEISHA MAHADEO 29 F 10 / 18 F2029 R4
58 43:44 493 MAKIRI ADAMS 26 M 7 / 8 M2029 R4
59 43:55 420 JOVANY HAMILTON 13 M 6 / 6 M19&U SOOTING
60 44:04 476 TENISHA EDWARDS 8 F 4 / 6 F19&U
61 44:05 477 CHRISTAL VANE 26 F 11 / 18 F2029
62 44:42 496 SEVENNAH HENRY 17 F 5 / 6 F19&U R4
63 45:05 447 DARRYL GREAVES 48 M 7 / 10 M4049
64 45:50 498 RAEANN CHARLES 18 F 6 / 6 F19&U R4
65 46:25 405 MAURICE WHARTON 44 M 8 / 10 M4049
66 46:47 448 ZAN NICHOLSON 41 M 9 / 10 M4049
67 46:47 446 GENIS CHAPMAN 28 F 12 / 18 F2029
68 47:43 436 RONALD GIBBINGS 41 M 10 / 10 M4049 R4
69 47:56 437 RENOKA MARAJH 34 F 5 / 15 F3039 R4
70 48:21 499 DESIREE DOPWELL 27 F 13 / 18 F2029 R4
71 48:33 497 JILLIAN EDOSOMWAN 30 F 6 / 15 F3039 R4
72 49:15 425 MAKEDA ROBERTS 30 F 7 / 15 F3039 MARAVAL/PARAMIN POLICE YOUTH
73 50:04 494 JIMEELIA PHILLIPS 24 F 14 / 18 F2029 R4
74 50:32 404 MARSHA WARTON 46 F 2 / 4 F4049
75 51:29 467 KELLY RAMPERSAD 32 F 8 / 15 F3039
76 51:52 495 DEBORAH PICOU 48 F 3 / 4 F4049 R4
77 54:15 434 JURNELLE FRANCIS 24 F 15 / 18 F2029 R4
78 54:26 482 UFI BROOMES 31 F 9 / 15 F3039
79 54:26 481 TAMMI IFILL 34 F 10 / 15 F3039
80 54:45 401 MURIEL DILLON-HEYWOOD 61 F 2 / 2 F60+ R4
81 54:57 407 AYANNA TAYLOR 29 F 16 / 18 F2029
82 55:10 417 STACY-ANNE CORDIGE 28 F 17 / 18 F2029 FITBODY2
83 55:19 427 WENDY SEDENO-AYERS 34 F 11 / 15 F3039 R4
84 56:48 484 MARLON VIECHWEG 36 M 11 / 11 M3039
85 56:49 418 NATASHA PRENTICE 38 F 12 / 15 F3039 FITBODY2
86 56:53 485 GISELLE MOSES 38 F 13 / 15 F3039
87 57:14 487 NIGEL MANOO 22 M 8 / 8 M2029 R4
88 57:40 486 TERRYANN CLARKE 29 F 18 / 18 F2029 R4
89 57:40 445 DENISE NICHOLSON 39 F 14 / 15 F3039
90 59:00 433 SHIVONE CROSS 32 F 15 / 15 F3039 R4
91 59:01 490 ELIZABETH ALEXANDER 47 F 4 / 4 F4049 MARAVAL/PARAMIN POLICE YOUTH
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding