o

 




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTIM Marathon & 1/2 Marathon | 26 January 2014
Marathon Overall | 88 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division DIVISION TEAM COUNTRY
1 2:23:39 4 HILARY KIPCHIRCHIR KIMAIYO 32 M 1 / 18 M3039 5:29 SIMPLEX
2 2:24:09 3 MARK KIPKOSGEI CHEPSES 37 M 2 / 18 M3039 5:30 KENYA
3 2:26:51 1 JUAN CARLOS CARDONA 39 M 3 / 18 M3039 5:37 USA
4 2:27:39 2 PHILIP LAGAT 30 M 4 / 18 M3039 5:38 KENYA
5 2:47:47 16 JEFFERSON RIVAS 41 M 1 / 18 M4049 6:24
6 2:55:54 10 CANTIUS THOMAS 47 M 2 / 18 M4049 6:43
7 2:56:34 53 DEXTER KAWHAI 50 M 1 / 18 M5059 6:45
8 3:01:11 51 GUILLERMO UDENHOUT 42 M 3 / 18 M4049 6:55
9 3:01:13 F1 LEAH KIGEN 34 F 1 / 5 F3039 6:55 USA
10 3:05:36 112 JUNIOR BRISTOL 34 M 5 / 18 M3039 7:05
11 3:08:47 8 CURTIS COX 46 M 4 / 18 M4049 7:13 ONE-A-WEEK
12 3:15:13 151 MICHAEL POLLYDORE 52 M 2 / 18 M5059 7:27
13 3:15:39 41 CURTIS HARPER 38 M 6 / 18 M3039 7:28 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
14 3:19:27 52 RONALD FRANCIS 39 M 7 / 18 M3039 7:37
15 3:19:53 156 ANTHONY ROSTER 50 M 3 / 18 M5059 7:38
16 3:23:11 F5 KAREN DOWNEY 41 F 1 / 3 F4049 7:45 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
17 3:27:20 55 ROBERT TRIM 53 M 4 / 18 M5059 7:55 FWS - ADDITIONS @ 22
18 3:27:50 14 CURTIS DEMOL 39 M 8 / 18 M3039 7:56
19 3:31:19 F8 ARIETA MARTIN 33 F 2 / 5 F3039 8:04 OASICS ATHLETICS
20 3:31:48 45 ROGER JONAS 47 M 5 / 18 M4049 8:05 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
21 3:37:25 76 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 58 M 5 / 18 M5059 8:18 DEFENCE FORCE
22 3:38:09 54 PETER RAGOONAHAN 53 M 6 / 18 M5059 8:20
23 3:50:08 F6 WENDY SHALLOW 46 F 2 / 3 F4049 8:47 SEEK EXERCISE BOOKS JAMAICA
24 3:51:57 F3 CHRISTINE REGIS 51 F 1 / 4 F5059 8:51 USA
25 3:55:12 33 VICTORIO HAWKINS 56 M 7 / 18 M5059 8:59 JAPAN
26 3:57:06 68 NIGEL SIMON 40 M 6 / 18 M4049 9:03
27 3:57:25 35 ELVIS GRANT 52 M 8 / 18 M5059 9:04 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
28 3:58:20 155 KESTER JOSEPH 43 M 7 / 18 M4049 9:06
29 4:01:26 62 ERROL JONES 62 M 1 / 5 M6069 9:13 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
30 4:01:43 61 RAMESH KASSIE 39 M 9 / 18 M3039 9:14
31 4:04:57 32 RYAN JOSEPH 33 M 10 / 18 M3039 9:21 JAPAN
32 4:08:59 40 ANDY PHILLIP 43 M 8 / 18 M4049 9:30 ONE A WEEK
33 4:09:42 F2 CHELSEA WHITLEY 39 F 3 / 5 F3039 9:32 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
34 4:09:52 F11 ROSAMUND JOLLY 56 F 2 / 4 F5059 9:32 MAJOR PAIN BOOT CAMP
35 4:16:00 12 JOHN BLAIR 58 M 9 / 18 M5059 9:46
36 4:17:36 82 SHERWIN GEORGE 48 M 9 / 18 M4049 9:50
37 4:18:07 46 TORU ISHIKAWA 28 M 1 / 10 M2029 9:51
38 4:18:20 57 URIC LUMPRESS 60 M 2 / 5 M6069 9:52
39 4:21:09 44 SARON JOSEPH 25 M 2 / 10 M2029 9:58 CANADA
40 4:22:19 181 EMILE SERRETTE 50 M 10 / 18 M5059 10:01
41 4:23:53 F9 CANDICE BEKAROO 44 F 3 / 3 F4049 10:04 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
42 4:24:09 22 MATHANIEL LEWIS 39 M 11 / 18 M3039 10:05
43 4:25:45 84 JUDE ROGERS 38 M 12 / 18 M3039 10:09 TO PICK UP IN SANDO
44 4:26:07 48 ASHE HOLDER 48 M 10 / 18 M4049 10:09 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
45 4:27:40 67 DALE CUMMINGS 33 M 13 / 18 M3039 10:13
46 4:28:02 63 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 59 M 11 / 18 M5059 10:14
47 4:28:17 59 KELVIN SANKAR 31 M 14 / 18 M3039 10:14
48 4:31:29 17 LEVI JACKSON 16 M 1 / 4 M1619 10:22
49 4:31:46 70 KHALID PILE 26 M 3 / 10 M2029 10:22 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
50 4:33:04 43 THOMAS INKIM 50 M 12 / 18 M5059 10:25 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
51 4:37:50 F4 AMY PINE 37 F 4 / 5 F3039 10:36 CANADA
52 4:37:58 26 NIGEL WALL 58 M 13 / 18 M5059 10:37
53 4:41:42 101 MILTON SAMSPON 66 M 3 / 5 M6069 10:45
54 4:43:05 24 JOHN LUM YOUNG 54 M 14 / 18 M5059 10:48
55 4:43:05 288 ROBERT BISHTON 63 M 4 / 5 M6069 10:48
56 4:43:52 56 ANAND BAAL 32 M 15 / 18 M3039 10:50
57 4:46:04 83 SHIVA RAMDENNY 33 M 16 / 18 M3039 10:55 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
58 4:46:25 106 RUNNEAL AUGUSTUS 24 M 4 / 10 M2029 10:56
59 4:47:31 34 CARLOS ALEXANDER 53 M 15 / 18 M5059 10:58
60 4:48:23 37 LAWRENCE PHILLIP 63 M 5 / 5 M6069 11:00 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
61 4:48:33 11 DANIEL JOHN 52 M 16 / 18 M5059 11:01
62 4:51:39 75 STEPHANO POLO 29 M 5 / 10 M2029 11:08 PETROTRIN PENAL SPORTS CL
63 4:53:31 77 DAMIAN HARRIS 33 M 17 / 18 M3039 11:12
64 4:59:23 F16 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 61 F 1 / 3 F6069 11:26 JAPAN
65 5:00:16 F17 HARUKO TASAKI 61 F 2 / 3 F6069 11:28
66 5:02:24 39 MARLON PHILLIP 29 M 6 / 10 M2029 11:33
67 5:05:30 F10 JOY RYAN 56 F 3 / 4 F5059 11:40 UWI ENDURANCE
68 5:08:56 79 MARTIN LEWIS 49 M 11 / 18 M4049 11:47 LOK JACK GSB SPORTS CLUB
69 5:11:40 13 ROBERT VANLOST 42 M 12 / 18 M4049 11:54
70 5:13:01 102 BENARD DERUINE 45 M 13 / 18 M4049 11:57
71 5:14:53 F18 ULRICA CALLISTE 60 F 3 / 3 F6069 12:01
72 5:19:52 71 MATTHEW ALLEN 18 M 2 / 4 M1619 12:12
73 5:19:53 49 MARK ALLEN 18 M 3 / 4 M1619 12:13
74 5:20:04 69 STEPHEN SEECHARAN 40 M 14 / 18 M4049 12:13
75 5:21:57 36 LESTER W DOODNATH 43 M 15 / 18 M4049 12:17
76 5:28:45 111 SHAZIM MOHAMMED 54 M 17 / 18 M5059 12:33
77 5:28:45 100 XIANGEIN JING 28 M 7 / 10 M2029 12:33
78 5:28:46 15 NEIL CLARK 27 M 8 / 10 M2029 12:33
79 5:39:28 F-47 TRISHALY-ANN JOSEPH 39 F 5 / 5 F3039 12:57
80 5:56:16 58 AKIL HOWARD 22 M 9 / 10 M2029 13:36
81 5:56:16 42 KADIZ CHANDLER 17 M 4 / 4 M1619 13:36
82 6:02:54 60 RICARDO MULRAIN 44 M 16 / 18 M4049 13:51 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
83 6:10:55 18 PETER RAGOONANAN 53 M 18 / 18 M5059 14:09 RISING STARS GUYANA
84 6:19:43 F-15 DENISE GRAPPIE 52 F 4 / 4 F5059 14:29
85 6:20:45 72 STEVE CARTER 47 M 17 / 18 M4049 14:32
86 6:20:45 105 DEZIL HARRISON 25 M 10 / 10 M2029 14:32
87 6:23:46 17 YASUSHI KOKUBA 41 M 18 / 18 M4049 14:39
88 6:23:46 158 DANRAJ HARRYNARINE 35 M 18 / 18 M3039 14:39
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding