o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Maracas Open Water Swim | 22 September 2013
Kids 750m | 101 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /100M TEAM
1 10:29.5 51 JADA CHAI 12 F 1 / 18 F12&U 1:24 ATLANTIS
2 10:30.5 230 GABRIEL BYNOE 12 M 1 / 24 M12&U 1:25 TIDAL WAVE
3 10:33.6 231 SABRINA DAVID 11 F 2 / 18 F12&U 1:25 TIDAL WAVE
4 10:36.4 235 SEBASTIAN MARCHAND 12 M 2 / 24 M12&U 1:25 TIDAL WAVE
5 10:41.6 5 LUKE GILLETTE 12 M 3 / 24 M12&U 1:26 MARLINS
6 10:55.9 224 JAE-HWA LEE WING 10 M 1 / 15 M10&U 1:28 TIDAL WAVE
7 11:11.5 225 CHISARA SANTANA 12 F 3 / 18 F12&U 1:30 TIDAL WAVE
8 11:20.0 109 JADA CHATOOR 11 F 4 / 18 F12&U 1:31 MARLINS
9 11:20.5 14 REVEN RENEE TONEY 12 F 5 / 18 F12&U 1:31 MARLINS
10 11:25.5 226 AARON BANKAY 10 M 2 / 15 M10&U 1:32 TIDAL WAVE
11 12:02.2 297 JAMES MOHAMMED 12 M 4 / 24 M12&U 1:37 SILVER SHARKS
12 12:05.6 228 MAYAH BAPTISTE 11 F 6 / 18 F12&U 1:37 TIDAL WAVE
13 12:07.5 199 JORDON MCMILLAN 11 M 5 / 24 M12&U 1:37 BLUE DOLPHINS
14 12:08.9 179 JORI HARRICHARRAN 12 M 6 / 24 M12&U 1:38 SEA HAWKS
15 12:11.8 108 COURTNEY LAWRENCE 12 F 7 / 18 F12&U 1:38 MARLINS
16 42:10.8 110 GRAHAM CHATOOR 12 M 1 / 1 M12&U 1:36 MARLINS
16 12:13.6 238 SETH NURSE 12 M 7 / 24 M12&U 1:38 TIDAL WAVE
17 12:13.7 62 ADARA MITCHELL 12 F 8 / 18 F12&U 1:38 STINGRAY
18 12:14.5 236 SHAHLAA MARCHAND 11 F 9 / 18 F12&U 1:38 TIDAL WAVE
19 12:19.1 227 CELINE BABOOLAL 11 F 10 / 18 F12&U 1:39 TIDAL WAVE
20 12:22.0 86 JOHANSEN HOSEIN 12 M 8 / 24 M12&U 1:39 PETROTRINBAR
21 12:29.0 35 CHARLES GILLETTE 12 M 9 / 24 M12&U 1:40 MARLINS
22 12:30.3 275 JOSIAH CHANGAR 8 M 1 / 17 M8&U 1:41 TITANS
23 12:31.7 234 JOHANN-MATTHEW MATAMORO 8 M 2 / 17 M8&U 1:41 TIDAL WAVE
24 12:41.6 11 NIKOLI BLACKMAN 8 M 3 / 17 M8&U 1:42 MARLINS
25 12:43.7 6 ROSS GILLETTE 9 M 3 / 15 M10&U 1:42 MARLINS
26 12:48.7 318 WILLIAM REYES 12 M 10 / 24 M12&U 1:43 TORPEDOES
27 12:57.6 261 JEAN-LUC HINDS 12 M 11 / 24 M12&U 1:44 ROYHIL SEALS
28 12:58.1 4 VICTORIA GILLETTE 10 F 1 / 18 F10&U 1:44 MARLINS
29 12:58.6 303 JONATHAN CONSTANTINE 11 M 12 / 24 M12&U 1:44 SILVER SHARKS
30 12:59.8 164 LIAM TREPTE 10 M 4 / 15 M10&U 1:44 SILVER SHARKS
31 13:00.3 36 ZOE ANTHONY 8 F 1 / 7 F8&U 1:45 MARLINS
32 13:04.1 295 DAVID HERBERT 10 M 5 / 15 M10&U 1:45 SILVER SHARKS
33 13:08.9 66 SIERRA REIS 10 F 2 / 18 F10&U 1:46 STINGRAY
34 13:14.0 60 JUSTIN JACK 11 M 13 / 24 M12&U 1:46 STINGRAY
35 13:14.3 58 MARIE AYOUNG 10 F 3 / 18 F10&U 1:46 STINGRAY
36 13:47.7 101 BRADLEY RAMIREZ 10 M 6 / 15 M10&U 1:51 RAINBOW WARRIORS
37 13:56.2 262 JONATHAN TAYLOR 12 M 14 / 24 M12&U 1:52 ROYHIL SEALS
38 13:56.9 15 CHEYENNE CABRAL 9 F 4 / 18 F10&U 1:52 MARLINS
39 14:02.1 165 PETER TREPTE 8 M 4 / 17 M8&U 1:53 SILVER SHARKS
40 14:04.4 237 ADAM MULLOON 8 M 5 / 17 M8&U 1:53 TIDAL WAVE
41 14:18.5 316 AKIL PHIPPS 8 M 6 / 17 M8&U 1:55 MARLINS
42 14:19.4 222 NEISHELAH CASEMAN 8 F 2 / 7 F8&U 1:55 TIDAL WAVE
43 14:27.7 118 SHAKEERA VILLAROEL 10 F 5 / 18 F10&U 1:56 SILVER SHARKS
44 14:32.3 229 ADOM BELFORD 8 M 7 / 17 M8&U 1:57 TIDAL WAVE
45 14:49.2 232 KIARA GOODRIDGE 8 F 3 / 7 F8&U 1:59 TIDAL WAVE
46 14:50.6 12 DANTE DRAKES-MCKELL 10 M 7 / 15 M10&U 1:59 MARLINS
47 15:00.8 215 JAMAL ROLLOCK 12 M 15 / 24 M12&U 2:01 FLYING FISH
48 15:04.2 13 KELVIN CAESAR 11 M 16 / 24 M12&U 2:01 MARLINS
49 15:06.8 54 JOSHUA DE FRANCE 12 M 17 / 24 M12&U 2:01 TITANS
50 15:10.8 211 SHANE BIRJOU 12 M 18 / 24 M12&U 2:02 FLYING FISH
51 15:12.0 178 RENELL HARRICHARRAN 9 F 6 / 18 F10&U 2:02 SEA HAWKS
52 15:18.6 10 CHRISTIAN CHIN LEE 9 M 8 / 15 M10&U 2:03 MARLINS
53 15:24.1 76 JESSICA SKEETE 11 F 11 / 18 F12&U 2:04 TITANS
54 15:25.2 302 DESTINY JOHN 10 F 7 / 18 F10&U 2:04 SILVER SHARKS
55 15:27.7 39 AMARIE PAUL 9 F 8 / 18 F10&U 2:04 MARLINS
56 15:30.4 298 AALIYAH ACHING 10 F 9 / 18 F10&U 2:05 SILVER SHARKS
57 15:30.9 213 ILEANA BOCAGE 10 F 10 / 18 F10&U 2:05 FLYING FISH
58 15:38.5 217 TERRI YATES 10 F 11 / 18 F10&U 2:06 FLYING FISH
59 15:39.4 304 MICAYLA BILLOUIN 11 F 12 / 18 F12&U 2:06 TITANS
60 15:44.0 293 JAEDA ATTONG-JULIEN 12 F 13 / 18 F12&U 2:06 SILVER SHARKS
61 15:56.7 239 VIRGIL STRAKER 7 M 8 / 17 M8&U 2:08 TIDAL WAVE
62 15:58.0 49 MIRABAI FRANCOIS 12 F 14 / 18 F12&U 2:08 MARLINS
63 16:13.2 221 RENEE BHAGWANDEEN 9 F 12 / 18 F10&U 2:10 TIDAL WAVE
64 16:13.5 82 CAITYLN LOOK FONG 7 F 4 / 7 F8&U 2:10 PETROTRINBAR
64 50:46.6 276 JESSIE CHANGAR 12 F 1 / 1 F12&U 1:55 TITANS
65 16:19.6 240 GABRIELLE VICKLES 7 F 5 / 7 F8&U 2:11 TIDAL WAVE
66 16:24.5 8 JUSTIN CHIN LEE 9 M 9 / 15 M10&U 2:12 MARLINS
67 16:25.6 85 REBEKAH JAMADAR 10 F 13 / 18 F10&U 2:12 PETROTRINBAR
68 16:25.9 7 JESSIE BOODOO 8 M 9 / 17 M8&U 2:12 MARLINS
69 16:26.2 233 CHAELA LEWIS 9 F 14 / 18 F10&U 2:12 TIDAL WAVE
70 16:39.9 55 ZERKIPHE FRANCIS 10 M 10 / 15 M10&U 2:14 TSUNAMI
71 16:43.8 1 BRADLEY BEALES 10 M 11 / 15 M10&U 2:14 MARLINS
72 17:01.0 314 TROY LLANOS 10 M 12 / 15 M10&U 2:17 AREIOS AQUATECHS
73 17:01.5 205 KALEY-ANN FORD 12 F 15 / 18 F12&U 2:17 FLYING FISH
74 17:13.9 96 ALEJANDRO SEETAL 11 M 19 / 24 M12&U 2:18 PETROTRINBAR
75 17:19.3 156 NAOMI WALTERS 8 F 6 / 7 F8&U 2:19 BLUE DOLPHINS
76 17:21.6 202 ANTHONY MARTINEZ 8 M 10 / 17 M8&U 2:19 FLYING FISH
77 17:35.7 53 BRYANNA LAWRENCE 11 F 16 / 18 F12&U 2:21 TITANS
78 17:48.4 203 PATRICIA LEE RAVELLO 10 F 15 / 18 F10&U 2:23 FLYING FISH
79 17:53.3 170 DAMIAN BRIDGELAL 12 M 20 / 24 M12&U 2:24 UNATTACHED
80 18:01.2 79 JOSHUA RAMNARACE 12 M 21 / 24 M12&U 2:25 PETROTRINBAR
81 18:03.9 207 TAYA MOREAU 10 F 16 / 18 F10&U 2:25 FLYING FISH
82 18:04.8 67 ALLIYAH ROGERS 10 F 17 / 18 F10&U 2:25 STINGRAY
83 18:08.9 204 DE-NICHA LEWIS 10 F 18 / 18 F10&U 2:26 FLYING FISH
84 18:20.9 81 GEVANO MOHAN 7 M 11 / 17 M8&U 2:27 PETROTRINBAR
85 19:03.4 95 JARDEL SOOKLALSINGH 11 M 22 / 24 M12&U 2:33 PETROTRINBAR
86 19:06.7 91 NICHOLAS LOOK 8 M 12 / 17 M8&U 2:33 PETROTRINBAR
87 19:25.6 94 AIDEN ROY MOHAMMED 7 M 13 / 17 M8&U 2:36 PETROTRINBAR
88 19:37.2 9 KYLE CHIN LEE 7 M 14 / 17 M8&U 2:37 MARLINS
89 19:37.8 208 ELIZABETH CONSTANTINE 11 F 17 / 18 F12&U 2:38 FLYING FISH
90 20:11.2 84 DANTE DUFF 10 M 13 / 15 M10&U 2:42 PETROTRINBAR
91 20:20.6 80 GABRIEL AUSTIN-ALLAHAM 11 M 23 / 24 M12&U 2:43 PETROTRINBAR
92 20:39.3 43 NATHAN ACHIM 9 M 14 / 15 M10&U 2:46 MARLINS
93 20:46.2 83 GIANNI VIALVA RAMJIT 9 M 15 / 15 M10&U 2:47 PETROTRINBAR
94 20:47.6 2 BENJAMIN CHIN 11 M 24 / 24 M12&U 2:47 MARLINS
95 21:02.5 93 CATHERINE MACK 8 F 7 / 7 F8&U 2:49 PETROTRINBAR
96 21:06.6 259 NATHAN PASCALL 7 M 15 / 17 M8&U 2:49 FLYING FISH
97 21:22.8 38 EMILY PILLAI 11 F 18 / 18 F12&U 2:52 MARLINS
98 24:03.9 3 SAMUEL-JOHN HINES 7 M 16 / 17 M8&U 3:13 MARLINS
99 24:05.1 198 GIOVANNI RIVAS 6 M 17 / 17 M8&U 3:13 SEA HAWKS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding