o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
T&TEC 5k & 10k | 18 May 2013
5k Overall | 190 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club
1 0:20:09.2 368 NICHOLAS GEORGE M 1 / 80 M19-29 TOBAGO
2 0:20:44.9 287 KRISS GABRIEL M 2 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
3 0:21:03.7 307 ROBERT NICHOLLS M 3 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
4 0:21:33.6 296 REUEL KING M 4 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
5 0:22:00.5 289 JARED DAVID M 5 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
6 0:22:01.0 310 RONALD FERGUSON M 6 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
7 0:22:02.9 272 DWIGHT CHARLES M 7 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
8 0:23:16.7 299 CHRISTOPHER JULIEN M 8 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
9 0:23:19.0 168 JEFFREY RANGHILL M 9 / 80 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
10 0:23:19.7 357 DILLON PERRY M 1 / 8 M18&U TATECO
11 0:23:24.6 165 ANDERSON ABDULLAH M 10 / 80 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
12 0:23:40.4 317 JEFFERSON GEORGE M 1 / 13 M30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
13 0:23:59.7 167 SHAWN JONES M 1 / 20 M40-49 CENTRAL AREA
14 0:24:19.6 313 ANDRE BECKLES M 2 / 20 M40-49 POWERGEN
15 0:24:21.9 274 KIRAN DEONARINE M 11 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
16 0:25:03.1 263 DARRYL GNAGA M 12 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
17 0:25:40.4 298 NARESH SEEPERSAD M 13 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
18 0:25:42.7 295 ANDREW PASCALL M 14 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
19 0:25:51.7 292 KEREEM TELESFORD M 15 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
20 0:26:02.0 495 JHERMEL SAMPSON M 2 / 8 M18&U
21 0:26:15.3 297 MARLON MOHAN M 16 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
22 0:26:23.4 157 KERVON DEBISETTE M 17 / 80 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
23 0:26:23.7 358 VAROUN SITRAM M 3 / 8 M18&U TATECO
24 0:27:01.3 325 DAVE PATERSON M 1 / 8 M50+ SOUTHERN AREA
25 0:27:23.3 239 LEE CUMMINGS M 3 / 20 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
26 0:27:47.8 300 DEVON HENRY M 18 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
27 0:27:53.0 158 GREGORY LE GENDRE M 2 / 8 M50+ CENTRAL AREA
28 0:28:24.2 230 GARY DALRYMPLE M 19 / 80 M19-29 MT HOPE
29 0:28:28.2 241 KARL WOODS M 4 / 20 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
30 0:28:28.7 264 ADRIAN REECE M 20 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
31 0:28:29.7 269 SHANE JAMES M 21 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
32 0:28:37.3 234 DEVON CYPRIAN SIMON M 22 / 80 M19-29 MT HOPE
33 0:28:39.8 203 DARREN JEATTO M 23 / 80 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
34 0:28:56.8 216 DALE ROSS M 2 / 13 M30-39 MT HOPE
35 0:29:02.0 362 HOLLIS MC CARDY M 5 / 20 M40-49 TOBAGO
36 0:29:09.3 185 ANDERSON NEBBLETT M 3 / 13 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
37 0:29:15.4 304 AFRAZ ALI M 24 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
38 0:29:16.4 309 NARESH RAMASAR M 25 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
39 0:29:16.5 293 BRIAN SOOKRAJ M 26 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
40 0:29:17.0 284 HANSLEY BABOOLAL M 27 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
41 0:29:45.3 202 ASHRAM SITRAM M 6 / 20 M40-49 EASTERN AREA
42 0:30:04.7 409 GARFIELD WEEKES M 7 / 20 M40-49 EASTERN AREA
43 0:30:12.1 267 KEVIN HEERADHAN M 28 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
44 0:30:24.7 321 NIGEL PHILLIP M 4 / 13 M30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
45 0:30:26.7 369 SHEVON WILLIAMS M 29 / 80 M19-29 TOBAGO
46 0:30:28.9 271 MIGUEL BERNARD M 30 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
47 0:30:39.2 262 DARLIAN NEHORE M 31 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
48 0:30:39.5 301 LINDON SOONDAR M 32 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
49 0:30:55.2 215 DAVID K DAVID M 5 / 13 M30-39 MT HOPE
50 0:31:08.3 481 IONA GRAY-WILLIAMS F 1 / 26 F30-39 TOBAGO
51 0:31:09.6 280 SHAMIR HAMID M 33 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
52 0:31:16.6 220 KAREEM TURTON M 34 / 80 M19-29 MT HOPE
53 0:31:27.9 283 SHAWN N HOSEIN M 35 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
54 0:31:29.2 291 SADEEQ MOHAMMED M 36 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
55 0:31:51.3 351 PETER MOHAN M 8 / 20 M40-49 SOUTHERN AREA
56 0:31:51.5 285 MAURICE MATHURA M 37 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
57 0:31:55.1 305 DARREN DALIP M 38 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
58 0:31:59.9 426 SHARON BIRCH F 1 / 9 F40-49 MT HOPE
59 0:32:05.5 181 RION BELLE M 6 / 13 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
60 0:32:09.7 279 JAY MODESTE M 39 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
61 0:32:11.4 463 NNEKA LITTLE F 2 / 26 F30-39 POWERGEN
62 0:32:16.5 315 NIGEL EDWARDS M 3 / 8 M50+ POWERGEN
63 0:32:21.4 359 ADAM DANIEL WILLIAMS M 40 / 80 M19-29 TATECO
64 0:32:57.3 353 KEVON NEAVES M 41 / 80 M19-29 SOUTHERN AREA
65 0:32:57.7 349 BRENDON BURKE M 42 / 80 M19-29 SOUTHERN AREA
66 0:33:05.6 221 NICHOLAS JAGDEO M 43 / 80 M19-29 MT HOPE
67 0:33:06.6 227 LEON MARTIN M / MT HOPE
68 0:33:14.9 191 ORANZO HENRY M 44 / 80 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
69 0:33:19.6 290 KENDALL BIRJUE M 45 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
70 0:33:24.8 329 MURVIE CHARLES M 7 / 13 M30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
71 0:33:30.3 311 JAMAAL HUNTE M 46 / 80 M19-29 POWERGEN
72 0:33:42.9 286 ARRVN RAMTAHAL M 47 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
73 0:33:49.8 360 RICARDO GUEVARA M 4 / 8 M18&U TATECO
74 0:33:50.8 456 SHERRY-ANN WILLIAMS F 2 / 9 F40-49 NORTHERN AREA
75 0:34:06.7 257 VIDESH DOOKHOO M 48 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
76 0:34:10.6 259 DAVAN RAMGATTIE M 49 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
77 0:34:11.9 213 HERMAN CHARLES M 9 / 20 M40-49 MT HOPE
78 0:34:21.5 460 CHRISALENE DEDIER F 1 / 22 F19-29 POWERGEN
79 0:34:25.0 308 JUSTIN BOODOO M 50 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
80 0:34:29.2 240 GARREN GARRAWAY M 10 / 20 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
81 0:34:31.1 208 LLOYD HARRIS M 11 / 20 M40-49 EASTERN AREA
82 0:34:42.7 173 KEN - VAUGHN LENNARD M 8 / 13 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
83 0:34:45.6 273 STEPHEN PERSAD M 51 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
84 0:35:15.4 245 KISHORE BALBADAR M 4 / 8 M50+ NORTHERN AREA
85 0:35:34.7 276 DARENDRA RAMDATT M 52 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
86 0:35:35.0 275 EDWIN EDWARDS M 12 / 20 M40-49 PENAL/TF
87 0:35:36.6 210 WILLIAM GILBERT M 5 / 8 M50+ MT HOPE
88 0:35:37.6 261 VINEY BALCHAN M 53 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
89 0:35:40.6 402 RHONDA VILLAROEL F 2 / 22 F19-29 EASTERN AREA
90 0:35:41.1 254 RAJEEV SANKAR M 54 / 80 M19-29 NORTHERN AREA
91 0:35:42.2 204 SEONE VIALVA M 9 / 13 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
92 0:36:06.3 384 MARSHA JACOB F 3 / 26 F30-39 CENTRAL AREA
93 0:36:08.6 282 SHAZIM HOSEIN M 55 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
94 0:36:08.7 281 WAHID ABDOOL M 13 / 20 M40-49 PENAL/TF
95 0:36:09.7 242 KERN CHASE M 5 / 8 M18&U NORTHERN AREA
96 0:36:33.2 459 PANDORA HARRIPAUL F 4 / 26 F30-39 POWERGEN
97 0:36:41.9 393 MICHELLE PIERRE F 3 / 9 F40-49
98 0:36:42.2 189 RAJIV GOPIE M 56 / 80 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
99 0:36:43.2 222 NAVINDRA KISSOON M 57 / 80 M19-29 MT HOPE
100 0:36:46.8 454 KARIANNE CASSAR F 5 / 26 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
101 0:36:48.8 350 SHELDON HARRIPERSAD M 58 / 80 M19-29 SOUTHERN AREA
102 0:36:49.6 294 STEPHEN J JAGROOP M 59 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
103 0:36:50.1 249 KEVON RAMDHANIE M 60 / 80 M19-29 NORTHERN AREA
104 0:37:10.3 246 RODNEY LATCHMAN M 14 / 20 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
105 0:37:34.5 172 WILFRED BABB M 15 / 20 M40-49 CENTRAL AREA
106 0:37:35.1 356 JABARI GARRAWAY M 6 / 8 M18&U TATECO
107 0:38:00.9 466 SARAH GOPAUL F 6 / 26 F30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
108 0:38:09.1 444 ANNABELLE BRASNELL F 7 / 26 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
109 0:38:45.4 452 AYESHA SCOTT-HINKSON F 8 / 26 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
110 0:38:48.2 441 MIGDALIA GASCON F 1 / 3 F50+ MT HOPE
111 0:39:53.1 410 SHARI PAUL F 3 / 22 F19-29 EASTERN AREA
112 0:40:15.2 200 BERTRUM RAMLAL M 6 / 8 M50+ EASTERN AREA
113 0:40:17.3 379 JOANNE MAYNARD F 4 / 22 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
114 0:40:25.0 251 DEREK GOODING M 16 / 20 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
115 0:40:25.2 250 SATCHA MAHARAJ M 10 / 13 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
116 0:40:33.9 243 IRWIN THOMPSON M 7 / 8 M50+ NORTHERN AREA
117 0:40:41.1 186 SHAUN CHASE M 17 / 20 M40-49 EASTERN AREA
118 0:40:48.1 448 NANDANEE SAMAROO F 4 / 9 F40-49 NORTHERN AREA
119 0:41:05.8 450 ANN-MARIE THOMPSON F 9 / 26 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
120 0:41:07.4 256 PAUL SEWSANKAR M 61 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
121 0:41:21.5 462 KERI RAMJATTAN F 10 / 26 F30-39 POWERGEN
122 0:41:28.5 265 DARRIEL MUNGAL M 18 / 20 M40-49 PENAL/TF
123 0:42:07.4 225 KEN RAMNARINE M 62 / 80 M19-29 MT HOPE
124 0:42:08.9 226 ISHWAR BALGOBIN M 63 / 80 M19-29 MT HOPE
125 0:42:12.7 434 AVELLINE FELICIAN F 2 / 3 F50+ MT HOPE
126 0:42:23.4 455 MELISSA GUEVARA F 11 / 26 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
127 0:42:37.0 438 CLARE VINCENT F 5 / 9 F40-49 MT HOPE
128 0:42:52.6 449 AVIANNE ALI F 5 / 22 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
129 0:42:56.7 417 VANESSA PETERS F 12 / 26 F30-39 MT HOPE
130 0:43:11.8 252 JAMEL REID M 11 / 13 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
131 0:43:46.3 436 INGRID MC CLATHCHIE-HENRY F 6 / 9 F40-49 MT HOPE
132 0:43:52.2 196 KHALEEM MOHAMMED M 64 / 80 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
133 0:44:04.4 258 LENDEL GUNNESS M 65 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
134 0:44:14.9 429 SIMONE TURTON F 6 / 22 F19-29 MT HOPE
135 0:44:16.2 427 AKIDA FRANCE F 13 / 26 F30-39 MT HOPE
136 0:44:40.6 171 SHIRWIN BAPTISTE M 19 / 20 M40-49 CENTRAL AREA
137 0:45:45.5 498 GRACE MAHARAJ F 7 / 9 F40-49 MT HOPE
138 0:45:48.6 385 GABRIELLE BERNARD F 7 / 22 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
139 0:45:48.7 176 KERLON BERNARD M 66 / 80 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
140 0:46:05.0 278 STEFFUN JOSEPH M 67 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
141 0:46:20.6 398 NATASHA PHILLIP F 14 / 26 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
142 0:46:23.2 320 TYRELL WADE M 7 / 8 M18&U
143 0:46:35.8 169 LEE ROY ROBERT CHARLES M 12 / 13 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
144 0:46:50.6 430 CHRYSTAL KANCHAN F 8 / 22 F19-29 MT HOPE
145 0:46:51.7 425 GENNIEVE ROMANY F 15 / 26 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
146 0:46:59.7 238 CLIFF RAMSUBAG M 8 / 8 M50+ MT HOPE
147 0:46:59.8 428 SUSAN SOOKDEO F 9 / 22 F19-29 MT HOPE
148 0:48:01.2 344 KENUTE COOPER M 68 / 80 M19-29 SOUTHERN AREA
149 0:48:09.1 400 ADANNA RAY F 16 / 26 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
150 0:48:16.4 372 ANNETTE CHARLES F 3 / 3 F50+ CENTRAL AREA
151 0:48:16.8 397 EARLA S BRUCE F 17 / 26 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
152 0:48:23.5 483 CHERISH QUASHIE F 10 / 22 F19-29 TOBAGO
153 0:48:42.1 386 LEANNA HART F 11 / 22 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
154 0:48:48.1 421 HAZELANN VALDEZ F 18 / 26 F30-39 MT HOPE
155 0:48:50.0 288 SHIVANAND BHAGWAT M 69 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
156 0:48:50.7 302 KESTER WILLIAMS M 70 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
157 0:48:51.2 306 MARCUS BOBB M 71 / 80 M19-29 POS T/F
158 0:48:54.7 260 DENNIS BANSGOPAUL M 72 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
159 0:48:55.7 391 JEANELLE FORDE F 19 / 26 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
160 0:48:57.1 401 NATASHA SKINNER F 20 / 26 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
161 0:48:59.9 268 DENZEL SPRINGER M 73 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
162 0:49:24.0 431 COLETTE DALY F 12 / 22 F19-29 MT HOPE
163 0:50:07.4 166 SANDEEP RAMNARACE M 74 / 80 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
164 0:50:18.4 443 COLEEN PAUL F 13 / 22 F19-29 MT HOPE
165 0:51:08.1 380 KHADIJA STEPHEN F 14 / 22 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
166 0:51:24.1 162 JEREMY KAILAH M 75 / 80 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
167 0:51:31.1 500 CRYSTAL RAMDIAL F 15 / 22 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
168 0:51:55.0 314 STEFAN HECTOR M 20 / 20 M40-49 POWERGEN
169 0:51:55.0 461 SINDY BEACH F 21 / 26 F30-39 POWERGEN
170 0:52:47.9 442 ANNA-LIZA DEONARINE F 22 / 26 F30-39 MT HOPE
171 0:52:59.5 464 SHRUTI NARINE F 16 / 22 F19-29 SOUTHERN AREA
172 0:53:06.9 491 JADEN MOHAN M 8 / 8 M18&U
173 0:53:07.2 457 JOSEANNE DUFEAL-MOHAN F 17 / 22 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
174 0:53:57.4 248 KHAMCHAN BIDAISEE M 76 / 80 M19-29 NORTHERN AREA
175 0:54:05.0 446 SHEVELLE PRIMUS F 18 / 22 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
176 0:54:57.5 418 ALISHA AUGUSTIN F 23 / 26 F30-39 MT HOPE
177 0:54:58.0 416 FRANCICA CORNWALL F 24 / 26 F30-39 MT HOPE
178 0:55:37.6 277 JASON BHOLA M 77 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
179 0:55:38.0 195 AMRIT LURICHA M 78 / 80 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
180 0:55:39.9 270 ROGER GUMAI M 79 / 80 M19-29 PENAL/TF
181 0:58:25.5 473 LORI RICHARDSON F 25 / 26 F30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
182 0:58:47.0 413 RECINE RAMSUBAG F 19 / 22 F19-29 EASTERN AREA
183 0:58:47.4 214 ROSSIE DURGADEEN M 13 / 13 M30-39 MT HOPE
184 0:58:48.4 414 REENA LOPEZ F 26 / 26 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
185 0:59:26.3 378 ABIGAIL BENGOCHEA-BACCHUS F 20 / 22 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
186 0:59:26.7 174 MATTHEW BACCHUS M 80 / 80 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
187 1:01:15.7 406 PATRICIA GOPIE F 8 / 9 F40-49 EASTERN AREA
188 1:01:16.3 489 SHIVANI GAYADEEN F 21 / 22 F19-29
189 1:01:24.4 371 SHARON DUBAR-LABADIE F 9 / 9 F40-49 CENTRAL AREA
190 1:01:25.0 370 RACKEL RAMPERSADSINGH F 22 / 22 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding