o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Rainbow Cup (Neal & Massy) | 22 June 2013
Sprint Triathlon | 104 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Swim Pl Tr 1 Bike Bike Pl Tr 2 Run Run Pl Country Team
1 1:07:15 99 NICHOLAS MITCHELL 18 M 1 / 9 M1619 11:21 1 0:21 34:57 1 0:26 20:12 1 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIELITES
2 1:11:04 82 ALEEM MOHAMMED 17 M 2 / 9 M1619 11:24 2 0:25 35:59 2 0:22 22:56 2 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
3 1:12:46 79 JONAH CAMPS 26 M 1 / 11 M2029 14:48 3 0:44 36:19 3 0:47 20:10 3 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ONE A WEEK
4 1:13:05 47 CALUM NOEL 16 M 3 / 9 M1619 12:24 4 0:24 37:16 4 0:34 22:30 4 GRENADA TRI DE SPICE
5 1:15:26 84 TYRONE DOUGHTY 35 M 1 / 17 M3039 13:31 5 0:46 36:52 5 0:25 23:53 5 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIELITES
6 1:15:30 57 JOSHUA HO 16 M 4 / 9 M1619 12:53 6 0:24 41:06 6 0:31 20:39 6 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO CORKIE'S CASUALS
7 1:16:24 85 PHILIP GASKIN 42 M 1 / 18 M4049 16:52 7 0:37 37:55 7 0:30 20:32 7 BARBADOS BFIT
8 1:17:14 3 MARC DE CAUL 32 M 2 / 17 M3039 13:18 8 0:29 37:50 8 0:27 25:11 8 GRENADA TRI DE SPICE
9 1:17:53 74 AKIL MELVILLE 31 M 3 / 17 M3039 15:33 9 1:19 39:28 9 0:43 20:51 9 TOBAGO
10 1:18:34 78 JAMES AMOW 18 M 5 / 9 M1619 12:19 10 0:53 36:11 10 0:44 28:28 10 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
11 1:19:33 52 STEFAN MASON 16 M 6 / 9 M1619 12:22 11 0:51 39:39 11 0:31 26:12 11 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIELITES
12 1:20:40 98 TROY ALCANTARA 40 M 2 / 18 M4049 18:13 12 1:45 33:55 12 0:55 25:54 12 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
13 1:20:45 104 CHRISTIANE FARAH 26 F 1 / 10 F2029 15:03 13 0:33 39:46 13 0:26 24:59 13 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
14 1:22:51 81 DERRICK SIMON 45 M 3 / 18 M4049 19:46 14 1:17 37:47 14 1:06 22:57 14 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ONE A WEEK
15 1:23:34 44 PHILIP CLIFT 61 M 1 / 1 M60+ 19:04 15 1:05 38:55 15 0:51 23:40 15 GRENADA TRI DE SPICE
16 1:23:43 123 JODI GOMEZ 32 F 1 / 13 F3039 13:27 16 1:22 43:20 16 0:47 24:49 16 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
17 1:23:46 89 DOON RAMPHARAY 46 M 4 / 18 M4049 15:35 17 1:30 41:50 17 0:39 24:14 17 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
18 1:24:00 42 GEORGE (JR.) BAIN 45 M 5 / 18 M4049 15:51 18 0:47 38:25 18 1:04 27:55 18 GRENADA TRI DE SPICE
19 1:24:11 60 STEPHEN WELCH 46 M 6 / 18 M4049 16:44 19 1:00 40:59 19 0:45 24:45 19 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
20 1:24:44 92 KEITH NIEVES 49 M 7 / 18 M4049 15:01 20 1:40 39:17 20 1:31 27:17 20 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
21 1:25:32 75 ADRIAN SINCKLER 43 M 8 / 18 M4049 15:39 21 0:57 40:08 21 0:52 27:57 21 BARBADOS BFIT
22 1:25:58 45 KEVIN SEE TAI 31 M 4 / 17 M3039 12:56 22 1:25 41:00 22 0:58 29:41 22 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
23 1:26:04 41 JASON GAITAN 19 M 7 / 9 M1619 18:28 23 0:49 40:01 23 1:05 25:43 23 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
24 1:26:07 49 JOEL ISAVA 41 M 9 / 18 M4049 13:12 24 1:27 43:09 24 0:50 27:31 24 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIERS
25 1:26:23 95 UMESH NANDLAL 23 M 2 / 11 M2029 18:10 25 1:01 42:52 25 0:52 23:30 25 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
26 1:26:26 61 JOHN LUM YOUNG 53 M 1 / 5 M5059 18:20 26 2:22 40:32 26 1:18 23:56 26 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
27 1:28:08 100 BRUCE BRANCHE 36 M 5 / 17 M3039 18:22 27 3:01 41:58 27 0:39 24:09 27 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
28 1:28:09 93 SHELDON RAMDHANIE 36 M 6 / 17 M3039 27:00 28 1:50 43:47 28 1:11 14:24 28 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
29 1:28:11 70 NICHOLAS CAMACHO 28 M 3 / 11 M2029 14:42 29 1:16 42:04 29 0:34 29:38 29 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
30 1:28:13 125 JACQUELINE JODHAN 48 F 1 / 14 F4049 14:33 30 0:54 46:41 30 0:26 25:40 30 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
31 1:28:30 87 ANDREW LEWIS 24 M 4 / 11 M2029 14:03 31 1:55 40:26 31 0:50 31:17 31 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ANDREW LEWIS SAILING
32 1:29:17 65 CHRISTOPHE SWAINSON 53 M 2 / 5 M5059 18:10 32 2:02 39:36 32 1:30 28:01 32 GBR-GREAT BRITAN
33 1:29:22 134 CINDY XAVIER 32 F 2 / 13 F3039 16:19 33 1:16 42:12 33 0:50 28:48 33 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
34 1:30:05 63 MATTHEW CHUNG 17 M 8 / 9 M1619 13:25 34 0:40 47:35 34 0:55 27:32 34 TOBAGO BISHOP'S HIGH
35 1:30:12 53 TERRENCE RAMPERSADSINGH 45 M 10 / 18 M4049 15:31 35 0:45 42:37 35 0:47 30:33 35 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
36 1:30:26 146 AMELIA ROUSE 22 F 2 / 10 F2029 14:25 36 1:01 46:00 36 0:51 28:10 36 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
37 1:31:15 40 CHELSEA MOHAMMED 16 F 1 / 6 F1619 14:11 37 0:42 45:22 37 0:53 30:09 37 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIGEMS
38 1:31:28 124 ESTEFANIA BALAGUE 35 F 3 / 13 F3039 19:08 38 1:31 44:41 38 1:19 24:51 38 SPAIN CATALUNYA
39 1:31:49 119 JANELLE ZAKOUR 25 F 3 / 10 F2029 13:46 39 1:17 45:27 39 1:08 30:13 39 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
40 1:32:27 66 RAVI BOODLAL 24 M 5 / 11 M2029 19:07 40 0:47 46:54 40 1:24 24:17 40 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
41 1:32:37 68 BRENT BARRY 41 M 11 / 18 M4049 24:49 41 0:59 42:17 41 0:55 23:39 41 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
42 1:32:40 116 KEISHA LINDSAY 31 F 4 / 13 F3039 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
43 1:32:55 108 LUCY MURCHIE 37 F 5 / 13 F3039 17:39 42 0:41 45:35 42 0:39 28:23 42 GRENADA TRI DE SPICE
44 1:33:01 88 DUNDEE THOMAS 37 M 7 / 17 M3039 21:43 43 1:22 42:35 43 0:54 26:29 43 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
45 1:33:51 54 NEIL BATCHELER 51 M 3 / 5 M5059 17:56 44 1:17 41:53 44 0:49 31:58 44 GRENADA
46 1:35:09 103 ZENON ALLEYNE 26 M 6 / 11 M2029 18:33 45 3:27 42:55 45 1:56 28:18 45 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
47 1:35:52 117 LUANA BOYACK 44 F 2 / 14 F4049 18:40 46 1:09 48:14 46 0:48 27:02 46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIERS
48 1:35:59 127 FIONA JONES 46 F 3 / 14 F4049 19:05 47 0:52 42:08 47 1:30 32:25 47 BARBADOS BARBADOS
49 1:35:59 126 ANNE MARIE HICKEY 40 F 4 / 14 F4049 16:11 48 1:19 45:22 48 0:44 32:26 48 BARBADOS
50 1:36:15 111 JODI HADEED 25 F 4 / 10 F2029 17:23 49 0:54 47:59 49 1:08 28:52 49 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
51 1:37:07 73 VLADIMIR HENDERSON-SUITE 37 M 8 / 17 M3039 28:45 50 1:33 42:25 50 1:05 23:22 50 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ONE A WEEK
52 1:37:29 107 RENAE QUINTON 42 F 5 / 14 F4049 20:39 51 1:02 43:29 51 0:38 31:43 51 BARBADOS
53 1:37:36 132 MIKA ELLA-TANG 27 F 5 / 10 F2029 15:42 52 1:39 46:26 52 0:49 33:02 52 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
54 1:37:55 67 ALEXEI VIARRVEL 26 M 7 / 11 M2029 22:37 53 3:28 43:21 53 1:49 26:42 53 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RUNAWAYS
55 1:37:55 106 DEIRDRE RONAN 42 F 6 / 14 F4049 17:16 54 1:24 46:46 54 0:28 32:03 54 BARBADOS
56 1:38:21 62 RAJESH DURBAL 36 M 9 / 17 M3039 21:12 55 52:08 USA LIVE-FREE.NET
57 1:38:32 149 THAIS GUTIERREZ 34 F 6 / 13 F3039 25:39 56 1:07 47:21 55 1:05 23:23 55 USA POISON IVY
58 1:38:33 77 EDDY DEVISSE 44 M 12 / 18 M4049 18:58 57 1:11 46:34 56 1:10 30:42 56 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
59 1:38:39 46 RODNEY PASCALL 49 M 13 / 18 M4049 21:26 58 1:14 43:28 57 1:02 31:32 57 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
60 1:38:39 101 CURTIS FUNG 53 M 4 / 5 M5059 15:34 59 4:10 44:19 58 0:58 33:41 58 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
61 1:39:18 129 RAPHAELE DAMBO 36 F 7 / 13 F3039 14:56 60 4:23 50:26 59 1:27 28:07 59 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
62 1:39:26 51 DEREK DANIEL 46 M 14 / 18 M4049 19:38 61 1:41 45:52 60 1:06 31:12 60 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
63 1:39:37 86 RAOUL EDWARDS 38 M 10 / 17 M3039 23:05 62 3:02 41:59 61 0:46 30:46 61 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
64 1:39:44 90 RICKI BRAITHWAITE 48 M 15 / 18 M4049 21:42 63 2:27 42:04 62 0:42 32:51 62 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
65 1:39:54 56 JEAN FRANCIS 25 M 8 / 11 M2029 13:37 64 1:49 44:50 63 2:10 37:29 63 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO BEST AUTO
66 1:40:10 140 LAURA-ASHLEY HENDERSON 19 F 2 / 6 F1619 13:22 65 1:21 48:30 64 0:30 36:29 64 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
67 1:40:11 145 KIYOMI RANKINE 43 F 7 / 14 F4049 18:27 66 1:41 48:49 65 1:29 29:48 65 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
68 1:40:11 91 ALISTAIR BEADLE 51 M 5 / 5 M5059 22:53 67 1:55 44:30 66 1:14 29:40 66 JAMAICA
69 1:40:38 76 RONALD VINCENT 27 M 9 / 11 M2029 26:50 68 1:12 45:59 67 0:49 25:50 67 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
70 1:42:20 122 KIMBERLEY FARAH 30 F 8 / 13 F3039 17:42 69 1:21 48:58 68 0:52 33:29 68 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
71 1:42:46 139 ARIEL FRANCO 17 F 3 / 6 F1619 17:53 70 1:04 49:23 69 0:40 33:49 69 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
72 1:43:12 50 MICHAEL RICHARDSON 47 M 16 / 18 M4049 17:29 71 1:10 45:26 70 1:29 37:40 70 JAMAICA SPORTT
73 1:43:14 102 GORDON CAMPINS 41 M 17 / 18 M4049 17:58 72 2:35 45:38 71 2:15 34:50 71 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
74 1:43:39 58 SHANE BALLAH 39 M 11 / 17 M3039 26:11 73 1:22 45:15 72 1:23 29:29 72 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
75 1:43:52 94 SHARMA SINGH 37 M 12 / 17 M3039 26:33 74 2:03 47:00 73 1:02 27:17 73 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
76 1:44:49 147 KRISTI-ANNE CHIN 27 F 6 / 10 F2029 18:32 75 1:32 51:42 74 0:43 32:22 74 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
77 1:44:55 105 FIONA PARKER 39 F 9 / 13 F3039 18:24 76 1:47 47:26 75 0:42 36:39 75 BARBADOS
78 1:45:30 121 DANIEL ADAMS 18 M 9 / 9 M1619 28:23 77 2:12 43:43 76 0:56 30:17 76 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
79 1:45:53 137 SIMONE DELZIN 19 F 4 / 6 F1619 18:21 78 1:54 48:32 77 0:43 36:25 77 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
80 1:45:53 141 GISELLE CHIN LEE 47 F 8 / 14 F4049 18:18 79 1:26 48:17 78 0:41 37:13 78 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
81 1:48:15 97 RICHARD LOUIS 42 M 18 / 18 M4049 16:43 80 2:40 47:22 79 1:49 39:43 79 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM TOBAGO
82 1:49:37 133 ALIYA DRAKES 29 F 7 / 10 F2029 20:21 81 1:36 51:37 80 0:37 35:28 80 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
83 1:49:44 120 SAMANTHA MONTSERIN 33 F 10 / 13 F3039 18:01 82 1:07 53:01 81 0:54 36:44 81 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
84 1:50:32 55 KAILEY CHOOKOLINGO 37 M 13 / 17 M3039 21:50 83 1:46 52:48 82 0:58 33:12 82 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO BEST AUTO
85 1:52:37 96 CHRISTIAN SEALY 30 M 14 / 17 M3039 24:47 84 2:36 49:49 83 1:51 33:37 83 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
86 1:52:43 131 KRISTEN LEWIS 25 F 8 / 10 F2029 17:44 85 2:03 55:12 84 1:03 36:43 84 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
87 1:53:13 135 ARLENE HAMBLIN 41 F 9 / 14 F4049 26:26 86 1:22 53:25 85 0:36 31:26 85 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
88 1:53:17 109 KAREN KONG 35 F 11 / 13 F3039 22:25 87 1:47 54:15 86 0:46 34:07 86 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
89 1:53:43 69 TARIQ DRIGGS 33 M 15 / 17 M3039 24:24 88 1:50 48:33 87 1:16 37:43 87 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
90 1:53:57 110 SONIA MOHAMMED 27 F 9 / 10 F2029 29:50 89 1:57 49:58 88 0:47 31:27 88 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
91 1:53:59 113 BRIONY BADEN-SEMPER 43 F 10 / 14 F4049 23:09 90 1:13 51:32 89 0:53 37:13 89 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
92 1:53:59 71 NICHOLAS LEE 27 M 10 / 11 M2029 21:32 91 2:31 53:09 90 1:04 35:45 90 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
93 1:54:32 72 RYAN CHURAMAN 32 M 16 / 17 M3039 32:50 92 0:33 50:51 91 1:00 29:18 91 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
94 1:56:09 59 GARTH CUMBERBATCH 33 M 17 / 17 M3039 24:44 93 2:26 51:32 92 1:19 36:11 92 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
95 1:57:08 118 NAKITA POON KONG 26 F 10 / 10 F2029 19:33 94 1:42 53:29 93 0:42 41:45 93 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
96 1:59:45 64 OKERA BAPTISTE 26 M 11 / 11 M2029 21:41 95 1:45 1:08:51 94 2:19 25:13 94 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
97 2:00:13 136 NADINE CHIN HONG 33 F 12 / 13 F3039 30:46 96 1:49 50:59 95 0:48 35:52 95 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
98 2:03:30 112 ALICIA MC KENZIE 41 F 11 / 14 F4049 23:58 97 2:08 54:08 96 1:53 41:25 96 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
99 2:06:30 114 GEORGINA TERRY 44 F 12 / 14 F4049 29:07 98 1:58 53:03 97 1:23 41:01 97 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
100 2:10:29 142 RAVEN JOSEPH 16 F 5 / 6 F1619 25:57 99 1:14 1:02:19 98 0:55 40:05 98 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
101 2:11:15 144 SELDETTE JOHNETTY 33 F 13 / 13 F3039 26:58 100 1:31 58:11 99 0:54 43:42 99 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
102 2:18:13 115 WENDY HOSEIN 42 F 13 / 14 F4049 23:11 101 3:10 58:41 100 1:30 51:43 100 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TEAM HOPE
103 2:22:20 148 PETRONILLA RAYMOND 44 F 14 / 14 F4049 19:21 102 2:33 1:20:06 101 1:07 39:15 101 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
104 2:44:54 128 DOMINIQUE CAMPBELL 18 F 6 / 6 F1619 17:19 103 1:43 52:33 102 1:37 1:31:44 102 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO MAPLE LEAF INT. SCHOOL
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding