o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 RWTC Mini-Duathlon & 1 Lap Run | 14 March 2010
Adult Du Ovrl | 62 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl1 Bike Pl Run2 Pl2
1 39:00.2 480 CLARANCE TOBIAS 35 M 1/20 M3039 09:15 2 19:08 1 10:39 5
2 39:41.9 362 KELVIN JOHNSON 29 M 2/20 M3039 08:36 1 22:03 17 09:04 2
3 39:49.2 198 ANCIL GREENE 33 M 3/20 M3039 09:32 3 19:27 5 10:52 8
4 40:07.4 420 DENZILL HISLOP 46 M 1/11 M4049 10:14 5 21:02 10 08:53 1
5 41:13.1 476 RAMNARINE CHANDERPAUL 21 M 1/7 M2029 10:32 9 19:13 2 11:30 10
6 42:31.4 179 ERROL WILLIAMS 40 M 2/11 M4049 09:35 4 22:35 24 10:22 3
7 42:33.2 227 DAVID HAY 21 M 2/7 M2029 10:25 7 19:19 3 12:50 13
8 43:04.8 190 JOHNATHON PAUL 17 M 1/10 M1619 10:27 8 19:23 4 13:16 16
9 43:11.8 102 JOHN LUM YOUNG 50 M 1/5 M50+ 11:52 17 20:37 9 10:44 6
10 43:17.0 239 DANIEL KOO 32 M 4/20 M3039 10:59 10 19:57 7 12:23 11
11 43:25.0 375 GERARD RICHARDS 51 M 2/5 M50+ 11:54 18 21:02 11 10:30 4
12 44:09.3 91 AKIL BAPTISE 16 M 2/10 M1619 10:17 6 21:16 12 12:38 12
13 45:40.3 424 TYRONE DOUGHTY 31 M 5/20 M3039
14 46:18.4 149 DEREK QUINTON 21 M 3/7 M2029 11:10 12 21:21 13 13:49 20
15 46:39.0 174 SHAWN PEREIRA 34 M 6/20 M3039 11:38 15 22:02 16 13:01 14
16 46:40.1 84 MARIO BAPTISTE 30 M 7/20 M3039 11:57 20 20:33 8 14:12 21
17 46:52.5 153 CODY DOOKERAN 18 M 3/10 M1619 11:24 14 22:05 18 13:25 17
18 47:54.6 479 BRENT TOBIAS 30 M 8/20 M3039 11:06 11 22:13 19 14:37 22
19 48:57.7 194 SHAUN MADHOO 16 M 4/10 M1619 12:22 22 25:46 38 10:51 7
20 48:59.9 223 TRACY CARTER 42 F 1/3 F4049 12:22 23 23:23 27 13:16 15
21 49:04.7 475 TARAN BHAGWANDEEN 15 M 5/10 M1619 11:12 13 22:26 22 15:28 27
22 49:49.4 34 RICKY SINGH 39 M 3/11 M4049 12:08 21 26:42 41 11:00 9
23 50:01.7 409 WAYNE SERRIEAUX 54 M 3/5 M50+ 12:33 25 23:42 29 13:47 19
24 51:16.6 173 TRACY GONZALES 32 M 9/20 M3039 13:01 28 22:59 26 15:19 24
25 52:22.0 145 ANDREAS STUVEN 43 M 4/11 M4049 14:24 43 21:48 14 16:11 33
26 52:29.5 200 LESLIE LEE FOOK 32 M 10/20 M3039 13:24 32 22:45 25 16:22 35
27 52:39.9 427 DENNIS SEBRO 39 M 5/11 M4049 13:17 30 22:23 21 17:02 37
28 52:40.7 164 MARIA GOODING 20 F 1/3 F2029 13:25 33 22:19 20 16:58 36
29 52:43.5 222 HAYDEN RICHARDS 41 M 6/11 M4049 12:37 27 24:15 30 15:53 30
30 52:51.4 329 JONATHAN GRIME 36 M 11/20 M3039 14:04 37 25:07 35 13:41 18
31 53:50.7 235 STEVE WIGGE80 48 M 7/11 M4049 13:09 29 25:02 34 15:41 28
32 53:59.4 224 LORCA GATCLIFFE-FARA 40 F 2/3 F4049 13:25 34 24:36 31 16:00 31
33 54:23.7 474 CHRISTOPHER MAHABIR 16 M 6/10 M1619 12:29 24 23:42 28 18:15 44
34 54:48.6 461 THAIS STOART 29 F 1/2 F3039
35 54:54.0 199 GERSHWYN ALLEYNE 34 M 12/20 M3039 13:21 31 21:58 15 19:36 52
36 55:34.9 108 CRYSTAL MC CARTY 27 F 2/3 F2029 13:49 35 25:25 37 16:22 34
37 56:07.7 106 CURTIS FUNG 49 M 4/5 M50+ 14:11 40 25:54 39 16:04 32
38 56:39.1 324 SHANE BALLAH 35 M 13/20 M3039 13:53 36 25:14 36 17:33 41
39 56:42.6 225 JOE BROWN 54 M 5/5 M50+ 15:09 49 22:30 23 19:05 48
40 56:54.4 152 SHAM DOOKARAN 43 M 8/11 M4049 14:25 44 27:10 43 15:20 25
41 57:11.8 237 MANZUR MOHAMMED 40 M 9/11 M4049 14:04 38 25:01 33 18:08 43
42 58:14.0 457 ANDRE WILLIAMS 36 M 14/20 M3039 12:35 26 30:13 51 15:28 26
43 58:44.9 136 VIJAY SEEJATAN 47 M 10/11 M4049 14:57 48 26:35 40 17:14 39
44 58:45.2 183 MICHAL ANDREWS 17 M 7/10 M1619 11:41 16 28:27 47 18:39 46
45 00:55.7 456 GARVIN WARWICK 29 M 15/20 M3039 14:34 46 28:21 46 18:02 42
46 01:03.8 114 JASON CHARLES 32 M 16/20 M3039 16:09 52 25:00 32 19:56 53
47 01:28.8 208 JOEL DOWLATH 27 M 4/7 M2029 16:34 56 27:37 45 17:19 40
48 01:32.8 358 KYMMI CAESAR 27 M 5/7 M2029 15:33 50 28:55 50 17:06 38
49 01:37.3 166 PETER GRANADO 30 M 17/20 M3039 14:23 42 28:34 48 18:42 47
50 01:41.6 162 ROBERT LOPEZ 31 M 18/20 M3039 14:26 45 27:02 42 20:15 54
51 03:09.3 215 ALISTAIR BURKE 27 M 6/7 M2029 16:32 55 27:18 44 19:21 50
52 03:33.7 330 CHRISTIAN SEALY 26 M 7/7 M2029 14:04 39 34:32 56 14:58 23
53 04:22.6 107 DOMINIQUE AFOON 28 F 3/3 F2029 16:14 53 28:34 49 19:35 51
54 04:36.1 63 GREIG SILVA 30 M 19/20 M3039 14:48 47 31:29 52 18:20 45
55 08:06.0 458 NEIL PARSAN 37 M 20/20 M3039 14:17 41 38:03 57 15:48 29
56 09:41.3 331 CLAYTON MITCHELL 44 M 11/11 M4049 15:42 51 33:38 54 20:22 55
57 10:55.4 303 MERLE HEERALAL 54 F 1/1 F50+ 17:14 58 34:31 55 19:12 49
58 12:24.4 469 QUANAH PATINO 36 F 2/2 F3039 16:52 57 33:01 53 22:32 56
59 D.Q. 333 RISHI RAMLALACK 18 M 8/10 M1619 11:56 19 19:36 6
60 DNF 150 BRIAN RAMKISSOON 18 M 9/10 M1619 16:17 54
61 DNF 15 NICOLE ANDREWS 42 F 3/3 F4049 17:30 59
62 DNF 165 NAVIN BURAJ 16 M 10/10 M1619 01:06:53 60
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding