o

 




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 RWTC Mini-Duathlon & 1 Lap Run | 14 March 2010
1Lap Ovrl | 195 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division CITY /KM
1 11:42.5 360 LIONEL DANDRADE 30 M 1/25 M3039 SAN JUAN 03:10
2 12:01.1 361 KELVIN JOHNSON 29 M 1/25 M2029 PETIT BOURG 03:15
3 12:50.0 500 COLIN MECURIOUS 28 M 2/25 M2029 VALSAYN 03:29
4 13:48.3 130 AVINASH RAMBARRAN 17 M 1/7 M1619 CHAGUANAS 03:44
5 14:04.9 230 RICARDO JOHN 15 M 1/26 M15&U 03:49
6 14:09.8 157 KEVON AGOSTINI 24 M 3/25 M2029 CHAGUANAS 03:50
7 14:24.7 357 LINCOLN MARSHALL 45 M 1/11 M4049 TUNAPUNA 03:54
8 14:38.4 158 ROMARIO RODRIGUEZ 15 M 2/26 M15&U SAN JUAN 03:58
9 15:18.8 498 ROGER THOMAS 22 M 4/25 M2029 CLAXTON BAY 04:09
10 15:19.8 24 PAULETTE LUCESS 30 F 1/27 F3039 P.O.S 04:09
11 15:20.2 327 TERRENCE JOHN 39 M 2/25 M3039 MARAVAL 04:09
12 15:20.4 129 NEIL RAMBARRAN 16 M 2/7 M1619 CHAGUANAS 04:09
13 15:26.6 499 CELINE LESTRADE 25 F 1/23 F2029 04:11
14 15:40.1 182 JENELLE NEDD 27 F 2/23 F2029 04:15
15 15:56.7 314 CHRISOPHER O'REILLY 36 M 3/25 M3039 MARABELLA 04:19
16 16:08.2 236 MARK ADDISON 28 M 5/25 M2029 P.O.S 04:22
17 16:14.7 191 MARCUS KNAGGS 38 M 4/25 M3039 WESTMOORINGS 04:24
18 16:18.3 82 ERROL JONES 58 M 1/10 M5099 TUNAPUNA 04:25
19 16:20.8 463 MIKAIL ELLIS 15 M 3/26 M15&U 04:26
20 16:34.9 168 SIMONE CAPIATHA 26 F 3/23 F2029 MARAVAL 04:29
21 16:44.6 194 SHAUN MADHOO 16 M 3/7 M1619 04:32
22 16:53.1 188 HERDIS ANDREWS 48 M 2/11 M4049 EL DORADO 04:34
23 16:54.0 385 JOSEPH HOPKINS 32 M 5/25 M3039 04:35
24 16:54.1 147 GARTH ROBERTS 33 M 6/25 M3039 SAN JUAN 04:35
25 17:09.0 221 MARTIN ANTOINE 46 M 3/11 M4049 04:39
26 17:09.7 118 ALVIN RAMBARRAN 14 M 4/26 M15&U 04:39
27 17:17.7 350 KESTON BLACKMAN 22 M 6/25 M2029 P.O.S 04:41
28 17:19.1 178 NEKELIA GREGOJRE 21 F 4/23 F2029 DOMINICA 04:41
29 17:26.8 120 DECLON MARCHAN 12 M 5/26 M15&U CHAGUANAS 04:43
30 17:30.8 233 NATHANIEL ISAAC 14 M 6/26 M15&U 04:44
31 17:31.1 186 JONAH CAMPS 22 M 7/25 M2029 P.O.S 04:45
32 17:35.1 462 KEGAN ELLIS 15 M 7/26 M15&U 04:46
33 17:36.3 383 ROBERT PAUL 39 M 7/25 M3039 MALONEY 04:46
34 17:38.2 470 MARIO PATINO 26 M 8/25 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN 04:46
35 17:55.2 187 MARC MOOTOO 22 M 9/25 M2029 P.O.S 04:51
36 18:07.4 184 KERTICHA JOHN 21 F 5/23 F2029 MARAVAL 04:54
37 18:10.1 163 LESTER PAUL 38 M 8/25 M3039 P.O.S 04:55
38 18:12.6 53 KERRON NOEL 29 M 10/25 M2029 TUNAPUNA 04:56
39 18:20.5 326 CURTIS FORBES 38 M 9/25 M3039 TACARIGUA 04:58
40 18:22.5 418 NICOLE NEDD 20 F 6/23 F2029 TUNAPUNA 04:58
41 18:28.4 304 MOSES RUBEN 49 M 4/11 M4049 SANTA CRUZ 05:00
42 18:30.2 409 WAYNE SERRIEAUX 54 M 1/1 M50+ D'ABADIE 05:01
43 18:45.1 162 ROBERT LOPEZ 31 M 10/25 M3039 TRINCITY 05:05
44 18:50.8 64 STEFFAN AKOW 21 M 11/25 M2029 ARIMA 05:06
45 18:54.2 426 BRENT FRANCIS 30 M 11/25 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN 05:07
46 19:03.3 452 SALISHA JULIEN 33 F 2/27 F3039 P.O.S 05:09
47 19:10.2 148 HAYDEN ROBERTS 24 M 12/25 M2029 ARIMA 05:11
48 19:14.4 131 KRYSTON RAMBARRAN 17 M 4/7 M1619 CHAGUANAS 05:12
49 19:17.3 464 MICHAEL ALMANDOZ 15 M 8/26 M15&U 05:13
50 19:17.4 238 CHRIS TAYLOR 23 M 13/25 M2029 P.O.S 05:13
51 19:20.6 384 AKEEM TUDOR 16 M 5/7 M1619 MT. HOPE 05:14
52 19:30.8 232 DELION REYES 15 M 9/26 M15&U 05:17
53 19:32.1 33 GEOVANNI BUSHELL 11 M 10/26 M15&U P.O.S 05:17
54 19:33.0 402 ADWIN BURRELL 23 M 14/25 M2029 ST. AUGUSTINE 05:18
55 19:33.4 100 ARION STEPHEN 38 M 12/25 M3039 CUNUPIA 05:18
56 19:35.5 401 SAGO BURRELL 59 M 2/10 M5099 ST. AUGUSTINE 05:18
57 19:35.9 497 ONIKA BRERETON 26 F 7/23 F2029 SAN FERNANDO 05:18
58 19:36.4 119 TONY RAMBARRAN 12 M 11/26 M15&U 05:18
59 19:49.0 376 ZORISHA HERNANDEZ 9 F 1/9 F15&U P.O.S 05:22
60 19:51.4 217 PATANDEEN RAMOUTAR 49 M 5/11 M4049 COUVA 05:22
61 19:51.7 234 DARIUS FIGUERA 40 M 6/11 M4049 SAN JUAN 05:23
62 19:54.4 17 KESTER SIMON 30 M 13/25 M3039 CHAGUANAS 05:23
63 19:56.8 121 BRANDON MARCHAN 11 M 12/26 M15&U 05:24
64 19:59.3 214 CARLOS ALEXANDER 49 M 7/11 M4049 TUNAPUNA 05:25
65 20:00.6 428 BRADLEY BOODOOSINGH 13 M 13/26 M15&U AROUCA 05:25
66 20:05.3 353 KEVIN DE SILVA 22 M 15/25 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN 05:26
67 20:09.1 201 SHAHZAM HOSEIN 38 M 14/25 M3039 CUNUPIA 05:27
68 20:18.9 382 DENISE GRAPPIE 48 F 1/15 F4049 05:30
69 20:21.3 309 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 37 M 15/25 M3039 COUVA 05:31
70 20:33.9 58 KHRYSTANNE GEORGE 20 F 8/23 F2029 P.O.S 05:34
71 20:41.9 25 ASHAKIE HAGLEY 8 F 2/9 F15&U P.O.S 05:36
72 20:43.2 161 JOSIAH SMALL 9 M 14/26 M15&U P.O.S 05:36
73 20:49.9 378 CYRIL ST.+LOUIS 58 M 3/10 M5099 TACARIGUA 05:38
74 21:04.3 429 ANERY HERBERT 13 M 15/26 M15&U TUNAPUNA 05:42
75 21:04.9 127 BRIDGET ALI 12 F 3/9 F15&U 05:42
76 21:11.5 366 HAYDEN ADAMS 53 M 4/10 M5099 P.O.S 05:44
77 21:14.2 159 NATASHA HAMLET 33 F 3/27 F3039 ARIMA 05:45
78 21:17.3 203 LUTCHIME BAGGAN 55 M 5/10 M5099 COUVA 05:46
79 21:19.3 228 ROXANNE MORRIS 46 F 2/15 F4049 ST. JAMES 05:46
80 21:43.8 125 MAKEBA BENNETT 15 F 4/9 F15&U 05:53
81 21:51.7 219 SHARON HARRINGTON 47 F 3/15 F4049 CUNUPIA 05:55
82 22:02.4 313 SHIRVAN RAWJIT 29 M 16/25 M2029 COUVA 05:58
83 22:03.6 99 KRISHENDATH KOONJAN 39 M 16/25 M3039 CHAGUANAS 05:58
84 22:07.3 229 KAREEM MATA 13 M 16/26 M15&U 05:59
85 22:11.5 146 MICHELLE WILSON 45 F 4/15 F4049 PETIT VALLEY 06:00
86 22:21.8 434 WAYNE CLARKE 49 M 8/11 M4049 VALSAYNE 06:03
87 22:46.6 31 BRANDON FRANCIS 13 M 17/26 M15&U P.O.S 06:10
88 22:47.1 30 SHAKIELL GEORGE 12 M 18/26 M15&U P.O.S 06:10
89 23:02.6 3 KEITH WARREN 53 M 6/10 M5099 P.O.S 06:14
90 23:05.4 415 DEREK BABOOLAL 16 M 6/7 M1619 CLAXTON BAY 06:15
91 23:16.9 231 SHAVON HOLDER 13 M 19/26 M15&U 06:18
92 23:17.4 67 KIAH GARCIA 21 F 9/23 F2029 CUNUPIA 06:18
93 23:23.7 210 IRWIN DE+GANNES 28 M 17/25 M2029 BARATARIA 06:20
94 23:26.6 193 NIGEL BELLAMY 32 M 17/25 M3039 CASCADE 06:21
95 23:28.4 51 KIZZIE HOPE 29 F 10/23 F2029 P.O.S 06:21
96 23:36.2 181 ADANNA HUME 26 F 11/23 F2029 06:23
97 23:49.4 419 CHERLON ALI 18 F 1/2 F1619 D'ABADIE 06:27
98 24:10.0 36 DWAYNE LAWRENCE 27 M 18/25 M2029 SANTA CRUZ 06:32
99 24:23.8 126 TAMERA BENNETT 10 F 5/9 F15&U 06:36
100 24:23.9 135 RAJESH BISHUNATH 32 M 18/25 M3039 CHAGUANAS 06:36
101 24:28.1 432 KRISTIAN CLARKE 13 M 20/26 M15&U VALSAYNE 06:37
102 24:31.8 472 OSEI TANG CHOON 13 M 21/26 M15&U 06:38
103 24:55.6 416 RYAN RAJKUMAR 20 M 19/25 M2029 CUNUPIA 06:45
104 25:09.7 356 REGGINALD BUDD 54 M 7/10 M5099 ARIMA 06:49
105 25:12.2 74 ALICIA BENJAMIN 30 F 4/27 F3039 SAN FERNANDO 06:49
106 25:15.9 308 AFTAB BAKSH 36 M 19/25 M3039 FILICITY 06:50
107 25:31.9 404 GREGORY BOATSWAIN 25 M 20/25 M2029 ARIMA 06:55
108 25:43.7 435 SURUJDAYE LALCHAN 38 F 5/27 F3039 HILLVIEW 06:58
109 25:58.1 110 SIMEON WILLIAMS 38 M 20/25 M3039 CHAGUANAS 07:02
110 25:58.4 16 HERBERT WATERMAN 60 M 8/10 M5099 P.O.S 07:02
111 26:02.7 123 QUASI BENNETT 13 M 22/26 M15&U 07:03
112 26:05.8 80 AVIS BENJAMIN 34 F 6/27 F3039 SAN FERNANDO 07:04
113 26:09.5 83 GAIL HOSEIN 0 F 0 0 TUNAPUNA 07:05
114 26:14.0 124 NATASHA PERSAD 12 F 6/9 F15&U 07:06
115 26:18.9 459 AMANDA DEL PINO 35 F 7/27 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN 07:07
116 26:19.5 305 ELIZABETH WINFORD 35 F 8/27 F3039 P.O.S 07:07
117 26:42.5 32 KHADIJA ANDREWS 13 F 7/9 F15&U P.O.S 07:14
118 26:44.0 19 DOREEN LEWIS 62 F 1/12 F5099 MORVANT 07:14
119 26:50.8 408 JASON SANDY 32 M 21/25 M3039 ARIMA 07:16
120 27:05.4 18 CANDACE PHILLIP 32 F 9/27 F3039 P.O.S 07:20
121 27:06.5 73 BEVERLY DYETT 34 F 10/27 F3039 CUNUPIA 07:20
122 27:09.9 35 CLAUDETTE DURHAM 53 F 2/12 F5099 SAN JUAN 07:21
123 27:13.8 37 DAMIEN LAWRENCE 26 M 21/25 M2029 SANTA CRUZ 07:22
124 27:20.2 460 MELISSA LEZAMMA 30 F 11/27 F3039 MARAVAL 07:24
125 27:28.6 49 GAIL FRANCOIS 45 F 5/15 F4049 MORVANT 07:26
126 27:41.3 132 RYAN RAMDASS 17 M 7/7 M1619 P.O.S 07:29
127 27:50.4 111 DANIEL MASON 13 M 23/26 M15&U ARINA 07:32
128 27:53.3 122 VISHAL BHAGWANDASS 15 M 24/26 M15&U CHAGUANAS 07:33
129 27:58.0 50 CHRISTOPHER RIVERS 24 M 22/25 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN 07:34
130 28:06.4 167 GISELA GRANADO 25 F 12/23 F2029 ARIMA 07:36
131 28:07.6 40 OSWALD LAWRENCE 52 M 9/10 M5099 SANTA CRUZ 07:37
132 28:07.6 128 PSYCHE SOBERS 13 F 8/9 F15&U 07:37
133 28:13.3 112 JAMES MASON 11 M 25/26 M15&U ARINA 07:38
134 28:17.4 21 SHANE MANCHONCK 20 M 23/25 M2029 TRINCITY 07:39
135 28:18.0 20 GARY WATSON 39 M 22/25 M3039 CARENAGE 07:39
136 28:35.2 88 JANELLE JOHNSON 32 F 12/27 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN 07:44
137 28:39.0 355 JANE BUDD 49 F 6/15 F4049 ARIMA 07:45
138 29:12.3 351 SIMONE BIPUT 43 F 7/15 F4049 DIEGO MARTIN 07:54
139 29:14.6 405 CHANTAL HEM+LEE 30 F 13/27 F3039 VALSAYN 07:55
140 29:18.4 171 CHERYL ALI 50 F 3/12 F5099 PETIT VALLEY 07:56
141 29:18.6 180 ANTHONY TYSON 39 M 23/25 M3039 P.O.S 07:56
142 29:31.2 39 ANNA-MARIA LAWRENCE 18 F 2/2 F1619 SANTA CRUZ 07:59
143 29:31.4 38 MARIE LAWRENCE 55 F 4/12 F5099 SANTA CRUZ 07:59
144 29:35.5 172 MARCIA BRANFORD 25 F 13/23 F2029 08:00
145 29:38.1 69 NATASHA WILLIAM 24 F 14/23 F2029 08:01
146 29:48.5 403 JO-ANN HEM+LEE 49 F 8/15 F4049 TRINCITY 08:04
147 29:50.7 468 LAMANI PATINO 30 F 14/27 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN 08:04
148 29:56.4 204 DONNA NARINE 37 F 15/27 F3039 SANGRE GRANDE 08:06
149 29:57.6 379 ERIC NICHOLSON 50 M 10/10 M5099 P.O.S 08:06
150 30:13.5 202 ZENORA BAKSH 48 F 9/15 F4049 ARIMA 08:11
151 30:14.6 81 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 26 F 15/23 F2029 SAN FERNANDO 08:11
152 30:32.7 116 NATASHA KHAN 29 F 16/23 F2029 ARIMA 08:16
153 30:44.2 13 SHARON GARCIA 47 F 10/15 F4049 CHAGUANAS 08:19
154 30:59.2 160 ANN-MARIE EDWARDS 38 F 16/27 F3039 ARIMA 08:23
155 31:16.2 78 VAUGHN SUITE 39 M 24/25 M3039 ARIMA 08:28
156 31:20.9 22 NATASHA WATSON 36 F 17/27 F3039 CARENAGE 08:29
157 32:11.1 359 CHRISTINE CAMPBELL 50 F 5/12 F5099 08:42
158 32:14.0 97 AVA GEORGE 59 F 6/12 F5099 AROUCA 08:43
159 32:35.2 411 ANDREW YOUNG 22 M 24/25 M2029 ARIMA 08:49
160 32:41.5 301 KEEGAN BOODOO 24 M 25/25 M2029 ST. JOSEPH 08:51
161 32:42.8 317 JOANNE RAMLALACK 44 F 11/15 F4049 COUVA 08:51
162 32:43.0 315 LYDIA JOSEPH 52 F 7/12 F5099 COUVA 08:51
163 32:48.6 57 RAE-ANN BROWN 8 F 9/9 F15&U P.O.S 08:53
164 33:05.0 77 ALANA MC LEOD 35 F 18/27 F3039 PRINCESS TOWN 08:57
165 33:08.8 386 WENDY HAYNES 52 F 8/12 F5099 08:58
166 33:26.4 11 VANGERLENE GEORGE 23 F 17/23 F2029 P.O.S 09:03
167 33:27.0 422 SIMEON DEONARINE 44 M 9/11 M4049 P.O.S 09:03
168 33:27.4 421 SHAREZA MOHAMMED 37 F 19/27 F3039 P.O.S 09:03
169 33:29.0 12 LEENA LALLA 32 F 20/27 F3039 CHAGUANAS 09:03
170 33:57.4 354 SHENELL SCOTT 24 F 18/23 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN 09:11
171 33:57.6 352 SAMANTHA TILOKEE 20 F 19/23 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN 09:11
172 33:59.3 56 LYDIA BROWN 48 F 12/15 F4049 P.O.S 09:12
173 34:01.8 425 CHARLENE DEGALE 24 F 20/23 F2029 CHAGUANAS 09:12
174 34:54.8 367 JOEANN BROWN 47 F 13/15 F4049 P.O.S 09:27
175 35:05.1 380 ALLISON SERRETTE-HUNTE 31 F 21/27 F3039 P.O.S 09:29
176 35:07.2 406 DARLENE GUEVARA 26 F 21/23 F2029 ARIMA 09:30
177 35:27.3 363 CHERYL-ANNE THOMPSON 54 F 9/12 F5099 LAVENTILLE 09:35
178 35:30.6 192 MARGARET THEODORE 33 F 22/27 F3039 ARIMA 09:36
179 35:58.6 377 COREEN JONES 46 F 14/15 F4049 PETIT VALLEY 09:44
180 36:08.8 410 VERONICA PIERRE 35 F 23/27 F3039 D'ABADIE 09:47
181 36:09.0 412 NEKEISHA GRIFFITH 23 F 22/23 F2029 P.O.S 09:47
182 36:59.4 423 JENNA ALEONG-NATHAN 28 F 23/23 F2029 CHAGUANAS 10:00
183 37:00.7 6 MICHAEL EMERY 47 M 10/11 M4049 P.O.S 10:01
184 37:09.9 466 PATRICIA GRANDERSON 47 F 15/15 F4049 COUVA 10:03
185 37:11.1 44 MARGARETE ASHBY 55 F 10/12 F5099 BELMONT 10:03
186 38:43.3 87 MARIA BISHOP 34 F 24/27 F3039 MORVANT 10:28
187 38:43.3 92 LESLYN BISHOP-WEST 0 F 0 0 P.O.S 10:28
188 38:47.1 189 EADRA RUIZ 32 F 25/27 F3039 10:29
189 40:04.4 79 MEGAN CARRINGTON 58 F 11/12 F5099 SAN FERNANDO 10:50
190 40:07.5 90 NERLA CONNELL 30 F 26/27 F3039 10:51
191 40:12.3 76 DARRYL SUITE 36 M 25/25 M3039 PRINCESS TOWN 10:52
192 50:40.6 316 ADRIAN RAMLALACK 15 M 26/26 M15&U COUVA 13:42
193 50:50.2 318 KENNETH RAMLALACK 43 M 11/11 M4049 COUVA 13:45
194 50:58.5 8 CHRISTINE TAYLOR 34 F 27/27 F3039 CHAGUANAS 13:47
195 50:59.1 10 JENNIFER PARKS 51 F 12/12 F5099 DIEGO MARTIN 13:47
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding