o






 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Maracas Open Water Swim | 23 September 2012
Kids 750m | 100 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /100M TEAM
1 12:05.5 82 KAEL YORKE 12 M 1 / 39 M12&U 1:37 TIDAL WAVE
2 12:16.0 262 OSAZE RILEY 12 M 2 / 39 M12&U 1:39 TITANS
3 12:22.0 162 JAYDAN LUCAS 12 M 3 / 39 M12&U 1:39 BLUE DOLPHINS
4 12:41.4 160 DARIO ANTONIO OMISS 12 M 4 / 39 M12&U 1:42 BLUE DOLPHINS
5 12:41.8 16 OBADYAH INCE 12 M 5 / 39 M12&U 1:42 MARLINS
6 12:42.3 80 GABRIEL BYNOE 11 M 6 / 39 M12&U 1:42 TIDAL WAVE
7 12:46.0 165 MIA OTERO 11 F 1 / 18 F12&U 1:43 BLUE DOLPHINS
8 12:46.3 90 SABRINA DAVID 10 F 1 / 12 F10&U 1:43 TIDAL WAVE
9 12:50.3 78 JOSHUA BANKAY 12 M 7 / 39 M12&U 1:43 TIDAL WAVE
10 12:51.2 161 JEAN -MARC GRANDERSON 11 M 8 / 39 M12&U 1:43 BLUE DOLPHINS
11 12:52.3 75 SEBASTIAN MARCHAND 11 M 9 / 39 M12&U 1:43 TIDAL WAVE
12 13:07.3 104 AQEEL JOSEPH 10 M 1 / 16 M10&U 1:45 TIDAL WAVE
13 13:12.2 106 JAE-HWA LEE WING 9 M 2 / 16 M10&U 1:46 TIDAL WAVE
14 13:13.5 11 AMI ALEXIS 12 F 2 / 18 F12&U 1:46 MARLINS
15 13:18.1 164 CHEYENNE GODDARD 12 F 3 / 18 F12&U 1:47 BLUE DOLPHINS
16 13:19.4 192 LUKE GILLETTE 11 M 10 / 39 M12&U 1:47 MARLINS
17 13:22.9 268 JOSHIA PARAG 12 M 11 / 39 M12&U 1:48 ATLANTIS
18 13:27.4 61 DESHOR EDWARDS 11 F 4 / 18 F12&U 1:48 SILVER SHARKS
19 13:39.8 267 JADA CHAI 10 F 2 / 12 F10&U 1:50 ATLANTIS
20 13:42.8 134 JESSIE CHARGER 12 F 5 / 18 F12&U 1:50 SEAHAWKS
21 13:43.4 294 MARK-ANTHONY BECKLES 12 M 12 / 39 M12&U 1:50
22 13:58.5 57 DANIEL HERBERT 12 M 13 / 39 M12&U 1:52 SILVER SHARKS
23 14:04.3 77 AARON BANKAY 9 M 3 / 16 M10&U 1:53 TIDAL WAVE
24 14:04.8 107 JALEN O'BRIEN 11 M 14 / 39 M12&U 1:53 TIDAL WAVE
25 14:16.5 108 KAYA MINGUEL 12 F 6 / 18 F12&U 1:55 TIDAL WAVE
26 14:35.4 138 ROCHELLE JACKSON 12 F 7 / 18 F12&U 1:57 TITANS
27 14:41.0 59 DEBORAH HERBERT 12 F 8 / 18 F12&U 1:58 SILVER SHARKS
28 14:41.8 270 ADARA MITCHELL 11 F 9 / 18 F12&U 1:58 STINGRAY
29 14:41.9 293 FAITH DEVERTEUIL 12 F 10 / 18 F12&U 1:58
30 14:49.9 296 MARISSA PACKETTE 12 F 11 / 18 F12&U 1:59
31 15:05.3 114 SELIK LEACOCK 11 M 15 / 39 M12&U 2:01 MARLINS
32 15:21.1 62 JOEL DE MATAS 12 M 16 / 39 M12&U 2:03 SILVER SHARKS
33 15:25.0 259 JORDON MC MILLAN 10 M 4 / 16 M10&U 2:04 MARLINS
34 15:25.3 261 JOSHUA PRESCOTT 11 M 17 / 39 M12&U 2:04
35 15:25.6 266 MICHAEL MCLEOD 8 M 1 / 7 M8&U 2:04 ATLANTIS
36 15:28.6 246 JEAN-LUC HINDS 11 M 18 / 39 M12&U 2:04 ROYHILL SEALS
37 15:39.3 193 ROSS GILLETTE 8 M 2 / 7 M8&U 2:06 MARLINS
38 15:42.6 56 JONATHAN CONSTANTINE 10 M 5 / 16 M10&U 2:06 SILVER SHARKS
39 15:43.1 58 DAVID HERBERT 9 M 6 / 16 M10&U 2:06 SILVER SHARKS
40 15:44.6 36 DYLAN BOOS 12 M 19 / 39 M12&U 2:06 MARLINS
41 15:45.6 252 DANIEL JESURUM 9 M 7 / 16 M10&U 2:07 TITANS
42 15:56.0 76 DELAND BREWSTER 12 M 20 / 39 M12&U 2:08 TIDAL WAVE
43 16:04.7 17 RAVEN RENEE TONY-RENEE 11 F 12 / 18 F12&U 2:09 MARLINS
44 16:17.6 85 DAHLIA JONES 12 F 13 / 18 F12&U 2:11 TIDAL WAVE
45 16:18.3 12 JADA CHATOOR 10 F 3 / 12 F10&U 2:11 MARLINS
46 16:26.3 81 CELINE BABOOLAL 9 F 4 / 12 F10&U 2:12 TIDAL WAVE
47 16:39.2 300 GRAHAM CHATOOR 12 M 21 / 39 M12&U 2:14 MARLINS
48 17:02.1 37 LIAM HOWEL 11 M 22 / 39 M12&U 2:17 MARLINS
49 17:30.4 86 DRAVID JONES 10 M 8 / 16 M10&U 2:21 TIDAL WAVE
50 17:39.2 159 BRADLEY RAMIREZ 9 M 9 / 16 M10&U 2:22 BLUE DOLPHINS
51 17:43.2 66 BRIAN RIPOLL 11 M 23 / 39 M12&U 2:22 SILVER SHARKS
52 17:47.4 277 JUSTIN JACK 10 M 10 / 16 M10&U 2:23 STINGRAY
53 17:57.9 42 NIKOLI BLACKMAN 7 M 3 / 7 M8&U 2:24 MARLINS
54 18:03.2 91 MAYAH BAPTISTE 10 F 5 / 12 F10&U 2:25 TIDAL WAVE
55 18:08.2 63 PETER TREPTE 7 M 4 / 7 M8&U 2:26 SILVER SHARKS
56 18:15.4 260 JONATHAN PRESCOTT 11 M 24 / 39 M12&U 2:27
57 18:16.1 2 VICTORIA GILLETTE 9 F 6 / 12 F10&U 2:27 MARLINS
58 18:20.5 4 CHARLES GILLETTE 11 M 25 / 39 M12&U 2:27 MARLINS
59 18:21.1 60 SEBASTIAN RUDDEN 12 M 26 / 39 M12&U 2:27 SILVER SHARKS
60 18:24.6 65 SHALISHA KING 11 F 14 / 18 F12&U 2:28 SILVER SHARKS
61 18:24.9 83 JARDEL NANCIS 12 M 27 / 39 M12&U 2:28 TIDAL WAVE
62 18:26.2 41 ZOE SOPHIA ANTHONY 7 F 1 / 6 F8&U 2:28 MARLINS
63 18:26.9 133 MICAYLA BILLOUIN 10 F 7 / 12 F10&U 2:28 SEAHAWKS
64 18:28.5 84 JOSIAS SETH RAGHUNANDAN 9 M 11 / 16 M10&U 2:28 TIDAL WAVE
65 18:34.3 135 CAYLA CASTILLO 12 F 15 / 18 F12&U 2:29 SEAHAWKS
66 18:34.7 265 SHAKEERA VILLAROEL 9 F 8 / 12 F10&U 2:29 TITANS
67 18:36.8 146 REBECCA SKEETE 12 F 16 / 18 F12&U 2:29 TITANS
68 18:38.3 297 YASMIN MOHAMMED 10 F 9 / 12 F10&U 2:30
69 18:41.0 15 SYDNI GISELE WILLIAMS 12 F 17 / 18 F12&U 2:30 MARLINS
70 18:52.6 79 RICARDO ROMERO 10 M 12 / 16 M10&U 2:32 TIDAL WAVE
71 19:27.8 38 JAMALI LEWIS 12 M 28 / 39 M12&U 2:36 MARLINS
72 19:50.2 147 JESSICA SKEETE 10 F 10 / 12 F10&U 2:39 TITANS
73 19:51.6 143 MALEKA RILEY 10 F 11 / 12 F10&U 2:39 TITANS
74 20:04.5 148 JOSHUA DE FRANCE 11 M 29 / 39 M12&U 2:41 TITANS
75 20:55.1 279 NARINDRA CHARRAN 12 M 30 / 39 M12&U 2:48 STINGRAY
76 20:59.7 178 ROBERT AMOW 11 M 31 / 39 M12&U 2:48 HILTON SWIM CLUB
77 21:09.3 263 KRISTOFFE URQUAART 12 M 32 / 39 M12&U 2:50 TITANS
78 21:19.3 87 CHAELA LEWIS 8 F 2 / 6 F8&U 2:51 TIDAL WAVE
79 21:26.3 142 DEON ALLEYNE 12 M 33 / 39 M12&U 2:52 TITANS
80 21:26.3 39 JAFAR HOWE 12 M 34 / 39 M12&U 2:52 MARLINS
81 21:47.5 105 KIARA GOODRIDGE 7 F 3 / 6 F8&U 2:55 TIDAL WAVE
82 21:54.6 292 SHAKIR BOURN 12 M 35 / 39 M12&U 2:56
83 21:59.3 287 SKYLE MCKENZIE 11 M 36 / 39 M12&U 2:56 TSC
84 21:59.4 40 JESSIE BOODOO 7 M 5 / 7 M8&U 2:56 MARLINS
85 22:03.0 295 DEBORAH GLADSTONE 10 F 12 / 12 F10&U 2:57
86 22:50.8 145 BRYANNA LAWRANCE 12 F 18 / 18 F12&U 3:03 TITANS
87 22:54.4 234 WILLIAM REYES 11 M 37 / 39 M12&U 3:04 TITANS
88 24:06.1 64 LIAM LUKE TREPTE 9 M 13 / 16 M10&U 3:13 SILVER SHARKS
89 24:06.3 141 HALEY SKEETE 7 F 4 / 6 F8&U 3:13 TITANS
90 24:43.2 122 AIDEN ROY MOHAMMED 6 M 6 / 7 M8&U 3:18 PETROTRINBAR
91 24:50.5 119 SIDDHI SAMLAL 12 M 38 / 39 M12&U 3:19
92 25:52.1 264 KRISTIAN URQUAART 9 M 14 / 16 M10&U 3:27 TITANS
93 26:58.9 124 ZACHARY RAMHARRACK 10 M 15 / 16 M10&U 3:36 PETROTRINBAR
93 57:28.7 218 KATHRIN RENNER 34 F 1 / 4 F3034 2:11
94 27:14.7 116 JOSHUA RAMNARACE 11 M 39 / 39 M12&U 3:38 PETROTRINBAR
95 27:46.1 118 BENJAMIN CHIN 6 M 7 / 7 M8&U 3:43 PETROTRINBAR
96 59:09.0 68 TODAH-JOY DE MATAS 14 F 34 / 43 FOPEN 2:14 SILVER SHARKS
96 27:56.5 121 CAITLYN LOOK FONG 7 F 5 / 6 F8&U 3:44 PETROTRINBAR
97 29:02.9 117 GABRIEL AUSTIN-ALLAHAM 10 M 16 / 16 M10&U 3:53 PETROTRINBAR
98 29:50.4 120 EMMA RAJACK 7 F 6 / 6 F8&U 3:59 PETROTRINBAR
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding