o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Granny Lucess Classic | 10 June 2012
5k Overall | 177 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City
1 15:23 301 MATTHEW HAGLEY 25 M 1 / 22 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN
2 15:52 160 KELVIN JOHNSON 32 M 1 / 18 M3039 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
3 15:57 370 JULES LA RODE 40 M 1 / 20 M4049 PENAL ATHLETICS
4 16:48 439 SANDINO NERO 25 M 2 / 22 M2029
5 16:56 161 LIONEL DANDRADE 32 M 2 / 18 M3039 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
6 16:56 202 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 20 M 3 / 22 M2029 UWI ATHLETIC TEAM
7 17:15 305 ERROL WILLIAMS 42 M 2 / 20 M4049 ARIMA
8 17:38 180 COLLIN PEREIRA 19 M 1 / 14 M1319 UWI TRACK & FIELD
9 17:41 100 JOEL BHARAT 37 M 3 / 18 M3039
10 17:47 367 NELINHO MIEREZ 33 M 4 / 18 M3039 TTPS SPORTS CLUB
11 18:34 440 MATAIS NERO 14 M 2 / 14 M1319 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
12 19:06 159 ALIKA MORGAN 21 F 1 / 19 F2029
13 19:45 500 RENWYN MEDINA 14 M 3 / 14 M1319
14 20:25 456 RAY WILLIAMS 50 M 1 / 19 M50+
15 21:14 191 ABIANE COLLYMORE 19 F 1 / 3 F1319 NEON TRACKERS
16 21:57 83 MARK DAVIS 12 M 1 / 15 M12&U
17 22:10 82 NATOYA CUDJOE 15 F 2 / 3 F1319
18 22:13 91 DWAYNE BOATSWAIN 28 M 4 / 22 M2029
19 22:17 81 MARCUS PURCELL 11 M 2 / 15 M12&U
20 22:17 311 IVAN MARK 15 M 4 / 14 M1319
21 22:41 15 CHRISTOPHER MC BARROW 48 M 3 / 20 M4049
22 23:02 213 DENZEL MOORE 15 M 5 / 14 M1319 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
23 23:17 280 LILY STAUBLE 12 F 1 / 10 F12&U ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT
24 23:22 171 THEON RAMNANANSINGH 20 M 5 / 22 M2029
25 23:23 222 KURT LOVELL 29 M 6 / 22 M2029 AROUCA
26 23:27 51 HEZEKIAH BOODOO 11 M 3 / 15 M12&U SANGRE GRANDE RC
27 23:38 175 SHANE JARDINE 29 M 7 / 22 M2029
28 23:58 177 RENEE LANDEAU 24 M 8 / 22 M2029
29 24:05 421 KYEAL LAWRENCE 17 M 6 / 14 M1319
30 24:07 29 DEBRA AGONG 33 F 1 / 14 F3039 TTRRC
31 24:13 290 SHAWN RAMOUTARSINGH 12 M 4 / 15 M12&U
32 24:20 34 DIRK BOYCE 30 M 5 / 18 M3039 TTRRC
33 24:21 429 ANTHONY SPROTT 41 M 4 / 20 M4049 TEAM ECU
34 24:25 226 NICOLE NEDD 23 F 2 / 19 F2029
35 24:27 64 KELVERN THOMPSON 44 M 5 / 20 M4049
36 24:33 227 JENELLE NEDD 29 F 3 / 19 F2029
37 24:36 50 JIMMY PHILLIP 27 M 9 / 22 M2029
38 24:42 62 PATRICK ANIOINETTE 52 M 2 / 19 M50+
39 24:47 426 NEAL ALLEYNE 60 M 3 / 19 M50+
40 24:57 205 RAVI TAGLALSINGH 51 M 4 / 19 M50+
41 25:00 8 DARIUS FIGUERA 42 M 6 / 20 M4049
42 25:05 63 RANDY PETERS 30 M 6 / 18 M3039
43 25:20 304 DUANE ALLICOCK 28 M 10 / 22 M2029 D'ABADIE
44 25:25 450 KAPIL SUBRAN 26 M 11 / 22 M2029 TEAM ECU
45 25:46 52 SHERMAN STEPHEN 36 M 7 / 18 M3039
46 25:47 377 IBRAHIM CROMWELL 11 M 5 / 15 M12&U ARIMA
47 26:05 1 ASHAKIE HAGLEY 10 F 2 / 10 F12&U
48 26:29 37 ANTHONY STROUDE 46 M 7 / 20 M4049
49 26:35 224 CHEVON LE GENDRE 26 M 12 / 22 M2029
50 26:45 266 ARION STEPHEN 39 M 8 / 18 M3039
51 26:50 303 KEDAN GRANGER 15 M 7 / 14 M1319 PORT-OF-SPAIN
52 26:57 357 CLEMENT JUBRAJSINGH 61 M 5 / 19 M50+
53 26:58 430 DENNISFORD PASSEE 52 M 6 / 19 M50+
54 27:02 90 JEROME RICHARDS 25 M 13 / 22 M2029
55 27:08 358 JAMES MENDES 55 M 7 / 19 M50+
56 27:14 201 RYAN MC KENZIE 42 M 8 / 20 M4049
57 27:14 36 MARLENE SADLOW 50 F 1 / 15 F50+
58 27:15 356 LEROY CALLISTE 57 M 8 / 19 M50+
59 27:36 389 KERN SWAMSTON 34 M 9 / 18 M3039 ARIMA
60 27:42 284 MITCHELL KANHAI 8 M 6 / 15 M12&U
61 27:44 288 SHAMAL DURITY 11 M 7 / 15 M12&U
62 27:54 310 RENALDO MERRITT 34 M 10 / 18 M3039 TACARIGUA
63 27:56 419 HAZEL ANN GEORGE 47 F 1 / 8 F4049
64 28:04 300 ZORISHA HERNANDEZ 11 F 3 / 10 F12&U PORT-OF-SPIAN
65 28:06 163 ANDRE CASTOR 27 M 14 / 22 M2029 PCS NITROGEN TRINIDA
66 28:06 299 ANDREW WILSON 44 M 9 / 20 M4049 TUNAPUNA
67 28:07 172 JOHANNES JAMES 24 M 15 / 22 M2029
68 28:26 18 DARRYL GREAVES 46 M 10 / 20 M4049
69 28:29 103 JAMILA GAMERO 31 F 2 / 14 F3039
70 28:41 435 JUNIOR EDWARDS 40 M 11 / 20 M4049
71 28:43 376 KAREN THOMAS-GEORGE 43 F 2 / 8 F4049
72 28:50 281 CHERISE STAUBLE 47 F 3 / 8 F4049
73 28:51 352 KRISTY WILSON 34 M 11 / 18 M3039
74 28:54 183 COURTLAND STUART 49 M 12 / 20 M4049
75 28:54 342 NEKEISHA PRUDHOMME 30 F 3 / 14 F3039
76 28:59 268 KEITH WARREN 55 M 9 / 19 M50+
77 29:17 251 IZRAC PIERR 33 M 12 / 18 M3039
78 29:24 54 RICHARD ROLLOCK 61 M 10 / 19 M50+
79 29:52 88 KEVIN CLARKE 33 M 13 / 18 M3039
80 30:06 73 DEV LATCHMAN 34 M 14 / 18 M3039
81 30:18 94 CANDICE NERO 22 F 4 / 19 F2029
82 30:23 454 GREGORY PERSAD 28 M 16 / 22 M2029
83 30:29 162 EROL HARRIPERSAUD 60 M 11 / 19 M50+ ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
84 30:34 59 REZA RAMDEEN 43 M 13 / 20 M4049
85 30:35 223 ANDY HUSBANDS 55 M 12 / 19 M50+
86 30:51 173 NEVILLE WINT 48 M 14 / 20 M4049
87 30:54 302 ALICIA HARDING 11 F 4 / 10 F12&U TACARIGUA
88 30:57 196 KIRAN RAMRATTAN 99 M 13 / 19 M50+ HILLVIEW COLLEGE
89 30:58 178 KHALID HOSEIN 12 M 8 / 15 M12&U HILLVIEW COLLEGE
90 31:08 309 CLYDE HERBERT 51 M 14 / 19 M50+ AROUCA
91 31:36 254 DEBRA FRANCOIS 47 F 4 / 8 F4049
92 31:49 209 SKYLE FORRESTER 20 M 17 / 22 M2029
93 31:51 306 YAMAL SEERAJH 33 M 15 / 18 M3039 FREEPORT
94 31:51 283 WENDY HACKETTE 37 F 4 / 14 F3039
95 32:17 212 ROBERT BALGOBIN 48 M 15 / 20 M4049
96 32:28 291 JONATHAN CONSTANTINE 10 M 9 / 15 M12&U
97 32:31 179 AKEEME WILLIAMS 15 M 8 / 14 M1319
98 32:34 165 RHETT AKONG 25 M 18 / 22 M2029 PCS NITROGEN TRINIDA
99 32:39 308 COYELL HERBERT 13 M 9 / 14 M1319 AROUCA
100 32:49 43 JARED HOPE 25 M 19 / 22 M2029
101 32:51 287 KEISHA PETIT 12 F 5 / 10 F12&U
102 33:04 413 ALICIA BENJAMIN 32 F 5 / 14 F3039
103 33:44 298 DON ISAAC 38 M 16 / 18 M3039 MACOYA
104 33:55 434 STACEY EDWARDS 40 F 5 / 8 F4049
105 33:55 348 KRISTY RAGOONANAN 26 F 5 / 19 F2029
106 33:58 451 JADE CHADEE 28 F 6 / 19 F2029
107 34:09 74 GAYATHRI SELVAM 33 F 6 / 14 F3039
108 34:43 220 JEAN-LUC WINT 19 M 10 / 14 M1319
109 34:54 25 KADESH PILE-INNISS 21 F 7 / 19 F2029
110 35:00 55 JOSHUA MC MILLAN 12 M 10 / 15 M12&U
111 35:06 87 TYRONE JOHN JR. 32 M 17 / 18 M3039
112 35:15 92 NYROON MOHAMMED 53 M 15 / 19 M50+
113 35:17 68 INGRID SERRETTE-CARABACHE 56 F 2 / 15 F50+
114 35:24 286 KYLA DERRIS 10 F 6 / 10 F12&U
115 35:25 255 DIANNEDRA THOMPSON 26 F 8 / 19 F2029
116 35:38 6 KRISTA SAREEANT 30 F 7 / 14 F3039
117 36:08 432 FEMI STEWART 28 F 9 / 19 F2029
118 36:24 72 ROOPNARINE KHANHIA 44 M 16 / 20 M4049
119 36:41 26 NATASHA MOHAMMED 39 F 8 / 14 F3039
120 37:03 86 TYRONE JOHN 50 M 16 / 19 M50+
121 37:16 47 SACHA ACKRILL 34 F 9 / 14 F3039
122 37:26 428 ZAHRA ALLEYNE 27 F 10 / 19 F2029
123 37:44 411 ADRIELLA BENJAMIN 28 F 11 / 19 F2029
124 38:00 289 SUZETTE MANCHEW 11 F 7 / 10 F12&U
125 38:03 371 KAREN JAMES-BEGG 51 F 3 / 15 F50+
126 38:08 369 JUNE ROACH 61 F 4 / 15 F50+ RUN FOR FUN CREW
127 38:09 260 ROUMELIA FLORES 19 F 3 / 3 F1319
128 38:10 269 REGNALD BUDD 56 M 17 / 19 M50+
129 38:19 77 JOSIAH BUTCHER 9 M 11 / 15 M12&U
130 38:22 61 GISELE WESTFIELD 29 F 12 / 19 F2029
131 38:41 453 ODILETTE JOWAHEER 29 F 13 / 19 F2029
132 38:53 71 KADELA SORIAS 27 F 14 / 19 F2029
133 39:20 261 ZAAVON WILLIAMSON 19 M 11 / 14 M1319
134 39:34 210 MAUREEN LAWRENCE-FORRESTER 51 F 5 / 15 F50+
135 39:40 355 SAHADEO DUBRA 49 M 17 / 20 M4049
136 39:40 345 SHEREIZA KHAN 31 F 10 / 14 F3039
137 39:40 145 CONRAD MENDOZA 51 M 18 / 19 M50+
138 39:42 69 JO-ANN HEMLEE 52 F 6 / 15 F50+
139 39:47 5 RACHAEL AGANA 31 F 11 / 14 F3039
140 39:52 40 HERBERT WATERMAN 62 M 19 / 19 M50+
141 40:10 17 ANNETTE DOUGLAS 52 F 7 / 15 F50+
142 40:37 98 BRABRA AMMON-SPENCER 48 F 6 / 8 F4049
143 40:54 412 SHAMISO MC SHINE 20 F 15 / 19 F2029
144 42:12 436 DARREN HERNANDEZ 43 M 18 / 20 M4049
145 42:31 350 NICOLE STEWART 39 F 12 / 14 F3039
146 42:51 347 MARY RAGOONANAN 54 F 8 / 15 F50+ COUVA
147 43:24 354 ANSELA RAMLACKHANSINGH 53 F 9 / 15 F50+
148 43:28 85 CECRLIA BRUCE 39 F 13 / 14 F3039
149 43:35 375 ADRIAN GEORGE 16 M 12 / 14 M1319
150 43:37 70 TANISHA CARABACHE 28 F 16 / 19 F2029
151 43:45 198 AARON MOHAMMED 27 M 20 / 22 M2029
152 43:54 176 CHRISTOPHER AYOW 41 M 19 / 20 M4049
153 43:58 267 JASON JAGASAR 26 M 21 / 22 M2029
154 44:11 390 NIGEL MATTHEW 48 M 20 / 20 M4049
155 44:25 48 TAMARA JORDAN 10 F 8 / 10 F12&U
156 44:51 225 CANDY LE GENDRE 55 F 10 / 15 F50+
157 45:10 270 JANE BUDD 52 F 11 / 15 F50+
158 45:16 188 JOEL RAMKHELWAN 13 M 13 / 14 M1319 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
159 45:18 187 KEISHAUN JONES 12 M 12 / 15 M12&U HILLVIEW COLLEGE
160 45:29 174 JONATHAN DANIEL 33 M 18 / 18 M3039
161 46:10 353 ANYA RAMLACKHANSINGH 27 F 17 / 19 F2029
162 46:49 307 KHADEEMA HERBERT 12 F 9 / 10 F12&U AROUCA
163 47:31 374 VANESSA GEORGE 12 F 10 / 10 F12&U
164 47:38 57 LAVERNE ALEXANDER 25 F 18 / 19 F2029
165 47:38 56 GARVIN BRATHWAITE 21 M 22 / 22 M2029
166 48:13 265 LYNETTE WHITE 59 F 12 / 15 F50+
167 48:18 285 KYLE FLANDERS 12 M 13 / 15 M12&U
168 49:07 181 MARGARET THEODORE 35 F 14 / 14 F3039
169 49:43 80 LYNETTE LUCESS 85 F 13 / 15 F50+
170 50:03 442 BRIAN RIPOLL 11 M 14 / 15 M12&U SILVER SHARKS SWIM C
171 50:24 204 DENISE CONSTANTINE 42 F 7 / 8 F4049
172 50:40 14 ROSETTA RANSOME 59 F 14 / 15 F50+
173 53:11 292 JOSHUA CONSTANTINE 7 M 15 / 15 M12&U
174 53:33 443 ALINA RIPOLL 53 F 15 / 15 F50+
175 56:17 49 DIANA MANN 27 F 19 / 19 F2029
176 56:25 388 AARON DE MATAS 18 M 14 / 14 M1319 ST. JOSEPH
177 56:57 349 ALICIA RICHARDS 44 F 8 / 8 F4049
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding