o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
RWTC Mini-Du & 1 Lap Run | 18 March 2012
Adult Duathlon | 84 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 39:16 242 ANCIL GREENE 35 M 2 / 18 M3039 10:54 2 TRI GEMS
2 42:17 7 KIRK HEARN 26 M 2 / 14 M2029 12:03 6
3 43:19 92 LEOPOLD MC INTYRE 36 M 1 / 18 M3039 10:32 1
4 43:34 452 JEAN-PAUL BARTHOLOMEW 29 M 3 / 18 M3039 11:51 4 UWI
5 43:43 118 JOHAN CAMPS 24 M 3 / 14 M2029 12:17 7
6 43:45 344 JAMES AMOW 16 M 3 / 10 M1619 13:21 13 RAINBOW WARRIORS
7 44:01 221 TYRONE DOUGHTY 33 M 4 / 18 M3039 12:19 8
8 44:04 123 ALEXANDRA CONSTEN 34 F 1 / 4 F3039 12:56 10 RAFMON MECALFAB
9 45:03 74 SIMON CHIN LEE 18 M 4 / 10 M1619 13:36 16
10 45:33 44 OLUDARE MARCELLE 16 M 6 / 10 M1619 14:14 20 RAINBOW WARRIORS
11 46:04 220 BRYAN JOBITY 19 M 8 / 14 M2029 14:52 27
12 46:26 456 UMESH NANDALAL 22 M 4 / 14 M2029 13:23 14 UWI
13 46:29 420 JOHN LUM YOUNG 52 M 1 / 5 M50+ 13:44 17
14 46:53 214 TRENT RAMPERSADSINGH 16 M 1 / 10 M1619 16:49 11 18:42 1 11:24 3
15 47:09 339 BRENT BARRY 39 M 1 / 11 M4049 13:51 18 RAINBOW WARRIORS
16 47:09 235 NUMESH SEEGOBIN 23 M 6 / 14 M2029 14:24 22 PENAL TRIATHLETES
17 47:16 194 ALVIN RAMBARRAN 16 M 2 / 10 M1619 12:40 9 RAJ & D.ARYAN CREW
18 47:40 34 DAVID HACKSHAW 48 M 2 / 11 M4049 14:44 24
19 47:46 312 CHRISTOPHER CARLESSAR 24 M 5 / 14 M2029 13:30 15
20 49:37 357 JAN KUSKA 45 M 3 / 11 M4049 15:24 35 HUMMINGBIRD
21 49:42 120 DAVID GRAY 33 M 5 / 18 M3039 12:56 11 TEAM BP
22 50:22 115 ROBERT LOPEZ 33 M 9 / 18 M3039 15:07 29
23 50:26 37 LUIS RONCERO 31 M 6 / 18 M3039 13:17 12
24 50:27 79 CATHAL LONG 15 M 8 / 10 M1619 15:17 33 RAINBOW WARRIORS
25 51:00 35 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 37 M 15 / 18 M3039 17:07 51
26 51:05 305 TRACY GONZALES 34 M 12 / 18 M3039 16:18 43 DEFENCE FORCE
27 51:27 219 KEEGAN DENNY 34 M 10 / 18 M3039 15:15 32
28 51:29 98 RENEE CHIN LEE 16 F 1 / 14 F1619 15:10 30 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
29 51:42 460 KHALLID PILE 30 M 8 / 18 M3039 14:49 26
30 52:49 43 DUNDEE THOMAS 35 M 14 / 18 M3039 16:29 45 RWTC
31 53:00 457 JASON DE GANNES 23 M 7 / 14 M2029 14:37 23 UWI
32 53:36 317 OBADIAH BAPTISTE 26 M 9 / 14 M2029 15:11 31
33 53:46 109 SHANE BALLAH 37 M 7 / 18 M3039 14:46 25
34 53:51 419 CURTIS FUNG 51 M 2 / 5 M50+ 15:36 37 RAINBOW WARRIORS
35 53:59 343 DEBRA-ANNE GRELL 39 F 1 / 5 F4049 15:37 40
36 54:08 444 STAN PATINO 63 M 3 / 5 M50+ 15:36 38 CRUSHERS TRIATLON
37 54:32 195 NIGEL RAGOONANNAN 15 M 7 / 10 M1619 15:02 28 RAJ & D.ARYAN CREW
38 54:39 213 TERRENCE RAMERSADSINGH 43 M 7 / 11 M4049 17:57 58
39 54:44 216 CODY DOOKERAN 30 M 11 / 18 M3039 15:37 39
40 54:47 370 ROMARIO KERSHER 20 M 1 / 14 M2029 12:02 5
41 54:48 25 DAYNA GILLETTE 17 F 4 / 14 F1619 16:38 47
42 54:51 234 TARAN BHAGWANDEEN 17 M 9 / 10 M1619 16:51 48 PENAL TRIATHLETES
43 54:53 454 CRYSTAL SKEETE 25 F 1 / 3 F2029 14:17 21 UWI
44 54:56 218 RAVI MARAJ 40 M 5 / 11 M4049 17:30 55 SHAPE SHOP
45 55:06 99 KELLY CHIN LEE 18 F 3 / 14 F1619 15:56 41 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
46 55:33 167 ADELINO PEREIRA 35 M 16 / 18 M3039 18:17 60
47 55:53 319 RAPHAEL RAUCEO 25 M 10 / 14 M2029 15:59 42
48 56:25 318 IMHOTEP BAPTISTE 21 M 11 / 14 M2029 17:40 56
49 56:28 215 SHAM DOOKARAN 45 M 4 / 11 M4049 15:32 36
50 56:31 324 KERRY TOOLSEE 48 F 3 / 5 F4049 17:11 53
51 56:48 196 STEVEN JAIKARAN 17 M 5 / 10 M1619 14:11 19 RAJ & D.ARYAN CREW
52 56:50 453 AMELIA ROUSE 20 F 2 / 3 F2029 17:21 54 UWI
53 57:05 309 SHIVA BISSESSAR 36 M 13 / 18 M3039 15:56 1 24:43 4 16:27 44
54 57:12 41 KEISHA LINDSAY 29 F 2 / 4 F3039 16:55 49 RWTC
55 57:38 1 DANIELA KALITA 43 F 2 / 5 F4049 16:32 46
56 57:51 126 ANDREAS STUVEN 45 M 8 / 11 M4049 16:06 3 22:00 2 19:47 70
57 58:01 100 JERRY CHIN LEE 50 M 5 / 5 M50+ 19:40 68
58 58:15 355 PAULINA CHAMELY 17 F 5 / 14 F1619 16:58 50 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
59 59:31 108 RODNEY PASCALL 48 M 6 / 11 M4049 17:46 57 RAINBOW WARRIORS
60 59:36 166 SHARON GILLETTE 48 F 4 / 5 F4049 16:07 4 25:20 6 18:11 59
61 59:55 94 EMILY NARAYANSINGH 17 F 2 / 14 F1619 15:22 34 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
62 1:00:42 206 VIJAY SEEJATTAN 49 M 4 / 5 M50+ 16:35 8 26:59 8 17:09 52 PENAL TRIATHLETES
63 1:01:33 6 DANIEL SOBRIAN 26 M 13 / 14 M2029 16:52 12 23:12 3 21:30 77
64 1:01:43 207 MOHINI SEEJATTAN 16 F 9 / 14 F1619 16:52 13 25:17 5 19:34 67 PENAL TRIATHLETES
65 1:02:01 354 DEREK DANIEL 44 M 9 / 11 M4049 16:40 10 25:33 7 19:49 71 OMNI SPORTS
66 1:02:39 326 ELIZABETH WEST-TOOLSEE 44 F 5 / 5 F4049 16:30 6 27:46 12 18:24 61
67 1:03:08 95 AMANDA GARCIA 17 F 6 / 14 F1619 18:34 63 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
68 1:04:25 168 EDDY DEVISSE 42 M 10 / 11 M4049 16:34 7 27:20 10 20:33 74
69 1:04:26 176 EMMA TANG YUK 16 F 10 / 14 F1619 16:58 14 27:33 11 19:56 72 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
70 1:04:31 241 NICHOLAS BURKE 26 M 12 / 14 M2029 15:59 2 29:08 14 19:26 65
71 1:05:51 323 SHERRY COOLMAN 33 F 3 / 4 F3039 21:20 75
72 1:05:52 480 RISHI PRAGG 30 M 17 / 18 M3039 18:34 62
73 1:06:05 116 MICHAEL GORDON 16 M 10 / 10 M1619 17:13 15 27:09 9 21:45 79
74 1:09:15 247 MARIA-ELENA NAVARRO 17 F 8 / 14 F1619 16:18 5 33:27 22 19:30 66 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
75 1:09:32 89 MARIEL HUGGINS 19 F 3 / 3 F2029 16:37 9 33:10 21 19:46 69 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
76 1:09:41 91 LAURA TEIXEIRA 18 F 12 / 14 F1619 17:34 17 30:26 16 21:42 78 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
77 1:10:09 96 EMILY FARAH 17 F 13 / 14 F1619 18:26 20 29:48 15 21:56 80 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
78 1:10:32 90 JOIA BROSCO 18 F 11 / 14 F1619 17:26 16 33:00 20 20:06 73 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
79 1:11:38 212 DAREN ALEXANDER 36 M 18 / 18 M3039 17:44 19 31:35 17 22:21 82
80 1:13:22 83 REBECCA AWAI 17 F 14 / 14 F1619 18:32 21 32:54 18 21:57 81
81 1:15:44 84 LAURA-ASHLEY HENDERSON 17 F 7 / 14 F1619 19:21 64 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
82 1:19:52 246 ROBERT BALGOBIN 48 M 11 / 11 M4049 17:37 18 40:52 23 21:24 76
83 1:20:17 40 JOEL SAMPSON 27 M 14 / 14 M2029 24:54 22 32:58 19 22:26 83
84 1:23:25 19 SUE ANN BARRATT 33 F 4 / 4 F3039 26:48 23 28:43 13 27:56 84 RAINBOW WARRIORS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding