o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2008 Maracas Open Water | 28 September 2008
650m | 103 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division TEAM/CLUB
1 10:36.8 86 JOSHUA CHANGAR 12 M 1/63 M12&U STINGRAY AQUATICS
2 10:37.3 26 JONATHAN GILLETTE 12 M 2/63 M12&U MARLINS
3 10:38.0 107 DYLAN CARTER 12 M 3/63 M12&U MARLINS
4 10:45.0 72 JOHNATHAN GONZALES 12 M 4/63 M12&U MARLINS
5 11:31.4 62 JABARI BAPTISTE 11 M 5/63 M12&U
6 11:45.9 16 THEANA HAY 12 F 1/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
7 12:06.8 190 SYRIAH DAVID 11 F 2/40 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
8 12:07.4 135 TARIQ LASHLEY 10 M 6/63 M12&U MARLINS
9 12:10.0 14 CHRISTAIN GILLETTE 11 M 7/63 M12&U MARLINS
10 12:12.8 9 JIVAN CHEE FOON 12 M 8/63 M12&U MARLINS
11 12:17.0 139 KATHERINE KEANE 10 F 3/40 F12&U
12 12:18.7 59 KRISTIN JULIEN 12 F 4/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
13 12:23.9 144 AARON JOSEPH 12 M 9/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
14 12:29.6 68 ADAM DE GANNES 10 M 10/63 M12&U MARLINS
15 12:30.5 73 JOSHUA GONZALES 10 M 11/63 M12&U MARLINS
16 12:31.5 110 DAVID WILTSHIRE 11 M 12/63 M12&U MARLINS
17 12:39.1 11 GABRIEL GARRETT 12 M 13/63 M12&U MARLINS
18 12:47.5 192 CRAIG WOOD 12 M 14/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
19 13:24.7 137 CHRISTOPHER GREEN 11 M 15/63 M12&U
20 13:29.9 21 AARON ACRES 10 M 16/63 M12&U
21 13:35.6 64 SACHIN SANKAR 11 M 17/63 M12&U
22 13:46.0 99 KYLE STEWART 12 M 18/63 M12&U
23 13:47.1 188 JERON O'BRIEN 11 M 19/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
24 13:47.3 53 JEWEL MULRAIN 9 F 5/40 F12&U LA JOYA TORPEDOES
25 13:53.6 146 MICHAEL SEABRUN 12 M 20/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
26 13:55.6 189 SHANIA DAVID 9 F 6/40 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
27 14:00.9 173 CADEAN LYONS 12 F 7/40 F12&U PBSC
28 14:02.5 123 NICHOLI WILLIAMS 12 M 21/63 M12&U
29 14:26.9 84 HADASSAH MORALIS 12 F 8/40 F12&U STINGRAY AQUATICS
30 14:28.0 65 RAISA SANEY 11 F 9/40 F12&U
31 14:30.0 77 CHRISTIAN MARSDEN 9 M 22/63 M12&U MARLINS
32 14:30.3 127 CHELSEA DOWNES 12 F 10/40 F12&U
33 14:33.9 79 KEANU OTERO 11 M 23/63 M12&U BLUE DOLPHINS
34 14:34.3 111 DARION DENNIS 11 M 24/63 M12&U TORPEDOES
35 14:34.5 202 CHANTAL NEWALLO 11 F 11/40 F12&U FFSC
36 14:39.2 57 ELDDEN ABRAHAM 11 M 25/63 M12&U TSUNAMI
37 14:40.1 5 CHRISTOPER FERREIRA 11 M 26/63 M12&U
38 14:40.4 22 STEPHAN CLAPPERTON 12 M 27/63 M12&U TSUNAMI
39 14:43.3 20 ANDREW GILLETTE 8 M 28/63 M12&U MARLINS
40 14:49.6 6 JONATHAN OWEN 11 M 29/63 M12&U UNATTACHED
41 14:50.4 116 EZEOHA SANTIAGO 9 M 30/63 M12&U BLUE DOLPHINS
42 14:52.0 141 CHRISTOPHER FLETCHER 10 M 31/63 M12&U
43 15:15.6 156 MARIKA MENDEZ 12 F 12/40 F12&U UNATTACHED
44 15:24.3 80 LUKE PIDDUCK 12 M 32/63 M12&U BLUE DOLPHINS
45 15:29.3 100 LESHEM MORRIS 9 M 33/63 M12&U
46 15:29.4 140 JOHN MICHAEL KEANE 12 M 34/63 M12&U
47 15:30.8 78 DAVID GRIMES 12 M 35/63 M12&U FLYING FISH
48 15:31.4 18 LUKE GILLETTE 7 M 36/63 M12&U MARLINS
49 15:32.5 178 MELINA MARCANO 11 F 13/40 F12&U TORPEDOS
50 15:36.4 67 CELESTE CALCUT 12 F 14/40 F12&U
51 15:46.0 125 ALEEM MOHAMMED 12 M 37/63 M12&U
52 15:48.3 69 JAMES GILLETTE 9 M 38/63 M12&U MARLINS
53 15:48.9 185 JOSHUA BANKAY 8 M 39/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
54 15:51.2 132 KEANEAU NICHOLS 10 M 40/63 M12&U TORPEDOES
55 15:56.7 129 MICAH BILLOUIN 12 M 41/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
56 15:57.2 56 GABRIEL BROWNE 9 M 42/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
57 16:00.5 124 JEREMY SAMPSON 11 M 43/63 M12&U TORPEDOES
58 16:05.5 159 AYALA LUTCHMEDIAL 11 F 15/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
59 16:06.1 126 ADRIELLE DOWNES 9 F 16/40 F12&U
60 16:14.1 183 BRIANNA PATTERSON 9 F 17/40 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
61 16:25.5 98 CHELSEA BYNOE-SAWYER 10 F 18/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
62 16:34.8 186 GWILLYN WATKINS 10 M 44/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
63 16:37.9 108 SHANNON SMART 11 M 45/63 M12&U BLUE DOLPHINS
64 16:42.1 119 CHRISTOPHER JAIKARAN 9 M 46/63 M12&U TORPEDOES
65 16:42.2 87 CHELSEA MOHAMMED 11 F 19/40 F12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
66 16:42.4 23 SHENIA CLAPPERTON 9 F 20/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
67 16:50.7 15 JOHANN FERDINAND 9 M 47/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
68 16:51.0 58 OSAZE RILEY 8 M 48/63 M12&U TSUNAMI
69 16:52.1 131 LILY STAUBLE 9 F 21/40 F12&U MARLINS
70 17:19.6 153 ALIYAH NOEL 9 F 22/40 F12&U STINGRAY AQUATICS
71 17:24.5 63 TSHELLE WILLIAMS 9 F 23/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
72 17:34.9 90 REIZANNE RICHARDS 10 F 24/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
73 17:36.8 101 TYMEA RICHARDS 11 F 25/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
74 17:41.4 187 KAEL YORKE 8 M 49/63 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
75 17:54.0 61 JISELLE NOEL 12 F 26/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
76 17:56.7 138 YASMIN ABOUD 9 F 27/40 F12&U MARLINS
77 18:03.3 130 AMIRA PILGRIM 9 F 28/40 F12&U
78 18:08.6 120 AROMIS LEWIS 10 M 50/63 M12&U
79 18:25.3 52 JAMIE MULRAIN 8 M 51/63 M12&U LA JOYA TORPEDOES
80 19:10.7 74 MOHINI SEEJATTAN 12 F 29/40 F12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
81 19:43.3 191 SABRINA DAVID 6 F 30/40 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
82 19:52.9 115 JEVIN PAUL 12 M 52/63 M12&U TORPEDOES
83 19:58.1 54 TRISTAN LAI HING 8 M 53/63 M12&U TSUNAMI
84 19:58.3 27 OBADYAH INCE 8 M 54/63 M12&U TSUNAMI
85 19:58.6 122 JESSICA WATKINSON 10 F 31/40 F12&U TORPEDOES
86 20:08.9 121 HANNAH CHATFIELD 8 F 32/40 F12&U TORPEDOES
87 20:35.9 60 RACHEL RAMPAT 10 F 33/40 F12&U TSUNAMI
88 20:45.6 25 ARIANNA MARCANO 12 F 34/40 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
89 22:05.8 88 KENDALL BISSESAR 12 M 55/63 M12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
90 22:11.9 157 MAKIRA MENDEZ 12 F 35/40 F12&U UNATTACHED
91 22:18.2 39 JAMES OMEL VINCENT 10 M 56/63 M12&U AB TIGER SHARKS
92 22:27.6 38 ADEENA ALIBOCAS 10 F 36/40 F12&U AB TIGER SHARKS
93 22:46.8 17 AKIL JAMOL EVANS-FRENCH 11 M 57/63 M12&U LESLIE'S
94 22:51.4 71 STEFAN MASON 11 M 58/63 M12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
95 22:58.5 85 NALINEE BARGALCO 12 F 37/40 F12&U TORPEDOES
96 22:59.2 75 SACHIN SEEJATTAN 8 M 59/63 M12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
97 24:02.3 31 MIKKEL WILLIAMS 9 M 60/63 M12&U AB TIGER SHARKS
98 30:42.2 70 SHANNON MASON 8 M 61/63 M12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
99 32:45.8 37 LENARD BEDAYSE 12 M 62/63 M12&U AB TIGER SHARKS
100 33:25.8 35 A'ADEN REDHEAD 11 M 63/63 M12&U AB TIGER SHARKS
101 33:27.9 32 ZHARA KIRK 10 F 38/40 F12&U AB TIGER SHARKS
102 33:34.3 34 MARISHA-RHEBA EDWARDS 9 F 39/40 F12&U AB TIGER SHARKS
103 33:34.7 33 ZHARIA KIRK 10 F 40/40 F12&U AB TIGER SHARKS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding