o

 




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2007 Run Chancellor (Charity Run) | 01 December 2007
Ovrl. | 106 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division
1 12:47.0 139 ERROL WILLIAMS 1/14 M3039 ST. VINCENT
2 13:07.9 217 SHERWYN STAPLETON 1/14 M19&U
3 13:45.9 197 CLARANCE TOBIAS 2/14 M3039 TOCO
4 14:13.2 208 CHRSITIAN BENN 2/14 M19&U
5 14:14.0 189 QUINTIN GRIFFITH 1/6 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN
6 15:18.8 174 NICHOLAS LANDEAU 3/14 M19&U
7 15:23.8 173 EYOM GOMEZ 1/12 M4049
8 15:35.3 175 JEVON JOSEPH 4/14 M19&U
9 15:53.8 216 HUGH RAPHAEL 2/12 M4049
10 16:05.3 184 CHANDERPAUL RAMNARINE 5/14 M19&U PENAL
11 16:14.8 209 JUNIOR BRISTOL 2/6 M2029
12 16:14.8 187 DEREK QUINTON 6/14 M19&U PALMISTE
13 16:16.1 212 LEROY NURSE 3/12 M4049
14 16:17.0 52 SHELDON BLANCO 3/14 M3039 WOODBROOK
15 16:35.8 149 ERROL JONES 1/11 M5059 TUNAPUNA
16 16:47.3 15 RAY WILLIAMS 4/12 M4049 WOODBROOK
17 16:51.8 141 BEVON VINCENT 7/14 M19&U POS
18 16:55.7 151 DALE RODRIGUEZ 2/11 M5059 POS
19 17:00.6 190 ERLE RAHAMAN-NORONHA 4/14 M3039 FREEPORT
20 17:25.1 169 NOEL NERO 5/12 M4049 POS
21 17:50.4 99 AFIYA WALKER 1/8 F19&U ST. AUGUSTINE
22 17:51.1 168 WINSTON STEWART 3/11 M5059 MARAVAL
23 18:00.2 140 PAULA JONES 1/11 F2029
24 18:16.8 166 COMPTON WELCH 4/11 M5059 POS
25 18:28.4 134 MICAIAH JOSEPH 8/14 M19&U
26 18:30.5 154 STEFFEN MARK 5/14 M3039 SAN F'DO
27 18:33.9 122 JOSE LUGO 6/14 M3039 CARACAS
28 19:09.0 178 EMMANUEL BRIDGEMOHA 3/6 M2029
29 19:13.2 167 SUZAN GARCIA 1/7 F4049 POS
30 19:15.0 16 ROSAMUND JOLLY 1/8 F5059 ST. AUGUSTINE
31 19:25.2 196 IAN MORRIS 6/12 M4049 POS
32 19:29.9 210 NIGEL WALL 5/11 M5059
33 19:52.5 218 CUTHBERT JOLLY 6/11 M5059
34 20:21.6 112 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN 7/12 M4049 WESTMOORINGS
35 20:44.2 215 BRIAN PHILLIP 7/14 M3039
36 21:14.3 220 THAIS STODDART 2/11 F2029
37 21:16.4 93 RYAN ABRAHAM 8/14 M3039 POS
38 21:34.1 165 DAIN ROMAN 8/12 M4049 PARAMIN
39 21:36.7 206 BISHNU MAHARAJ 9/14 M3039
40 21:37.9 138 VIOLET SHAFFEE 2/7 F4049 MARAVAL
41 21:51.8 172 YVONNE ARTHUR 3/7 F4049 POS
42 22:15.9 186 BRIAN RAMKISOON 9/14 M19&U PENAL
43 22:54.8 203 KIM JAMES 2/8 F19&U AROUCA
44 22:54.9 202 KAI SELVON 3/8 F19&U CUREPE
45 23:11.0 150 KEITH WARREN 7/11 M5059 POS
46 23:13.2 192 TEELUCK NARINESINGH 1/1 M60+ TRINICTY
47 23:48.6 114 STAN PATINO 8/11 M5059 POS
48 23:52.0 207 AKELA GEORGE 4/8 F19&U
49 24:06.0 219 SEAN STODDART 9/12 M4049
50 24:14.9 95 TIFINI ABRAHAM 10/14 M3039 POS
51 24:29.6 213 MARIA GOODING 5/8 F19&U D/MARTIN
52 24:32.1 101 KARENA DOWDEN 2/8 F5059 POS
53 24:48.2 102 CHRISTINE DOWDEN 3/11 F2029 POS
54 24:48.4 171 CHERRYANN GRIFFIN 1/11 F3039
55 25:06.3 204 KAREEM BAIRD 10/14 M19&U
56 25:07.3 119 VERITY AGAR -- --
57 25:07.3 183 THOMAS AGAR 11/14 M3039 POS
58 25:36.1 124 THRIRA GUZMAN 4/7 F4049 POS
59 26:11.1 137 LUTCHIME BAGGAN 9/11 M5059 COUVA
60 26:11.2 205 KOBE BAIRD 11/14 M19&U
61 26:29.9 164 GRACE OBLINGTON 1/2 F60+ SAN JUAN
62 26:36.5 104 PHAESSUH KROMAH 12/14 M3039 AROUCA
63 27:34.0 185 BALRAJ BHAGWANDEEN 4/6 M2029 PENAL
64 27:46.7 153 RACHEL HART 2/11 F3039 PETIT VALLEY
65 28:30.7 160 HERBERT WATERMAN 10/11 M5059 LAVENTILLE
66 28:48.7 125 ALTHEA BAPTISTE 3/11 F3039 ARIMA
67 29:15.3 182 MOHINI SEEJATTAN 6/8 F19&U
68 29:15.5 181 SACHIN SEEJATTAN 12/14 M19&U
69 29:15.8 180 VIJAY SEEJATTAN 10/12 M4049
70 29:21.7 211 GILLIAN WALL 4/11 F3039
71 29:38.5 89 KEZIA PATRICK 4/11 F2029 TRINIDAD
72 29:49.1 129 NADINE HAMEL-SMITH 5/11 F2029 POS
73 29:49.8 128 LAURA STEUART 6/11 F2029 POS
74 29:50.0 49 HAYDEN CLARKE 13/14 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
75 30:13.8 188 DESIREE PIERCY 5/7 F4049 POS
76 30:15.6 41 NICHOL NARWANI 7/11 F2029 POS
77 30:34.9 131 CECILE MONIQUETTE 7/8 F19&U GLENCOE
78 31:17.4 152 YVONNE GORDON 3/8 F5059 POS
79 31:39.7 103 GABRIELLE LEOTAUD 5/11 F3039 POS
80 31:42.4 221 SHARON PHILLIP 6/11 F3039
81 31:47.8 142 JOHN FELIX 11/11 M5059 TRINCITY
82 32:06.6 20 NICOLE MANSOOR 7/11 F3039 POS
83 32:07.3 22 RONALD MANSOOR 11/12 M4049 POS
84 32:28.0 133 GABRIELLE LEE-INNIS 8/8 F19&U POS
85 32:29.6 11 AMOY LUM KONG 6/7 F4049 LA ROMAIN
86 32:38.7 73 MARIA PEREIRA 4/8 F5059 POS
87 33:09.9 115 YVETTE TALMER 7/7 F4049 POS
88 33:42.8 8 JUDIH JOACHIM 5/8 F5059 MARABELLA
89 34:28.2 57 GRISHA GIDDINGS 8/11 F2029 POS
90 35:26.9 170 CHERYL-ANN LONG 8/11 F3039 POS
91 35:39.9 123 ROOPNARINE SEENATH 5/6 M2029 TUNAPUNA
92 36:34.5 24 HAZEL MC SHINE 2/2 F60+ MARAVAL
93 36:42.9 191 JOAN LEACH-SHADE 6/8 F5059 WATERLOO
94 37:29.6 177 RISHI RAYBIR 14/14 M3039 COUVA
95 37:30.0 176 REYA RAYBIR 9/11 F2029 COUVA
96 37:38.4 156 SHAREZA MOHAMMED 9/11 F3039 POS
97 37:38.9 155 SIMEON DEONARINE 12/12 M4049 POS
98 38:19.2 145 CHRISTINE TAYLOR 10/11 F3039 CHAGUANAS
99 38:49.5 61 MARILYN WARNER 7/8 F5059 SAN JUAN
100 39:20.4 58 VARNA VITALIS 10/11 F2029 CHAGUANAS
101 40:19.4 60 ANGELA GIDDINGS 8/8 F5059 ARIMA
102 40:55.4 201 ANDREW ASSING 6/6 M2029 SAN F'DO
103 40:55.7 198 CHRISSEY DASS 11/11 F2029
104 42:01.0 194 ANDREI NEPTUNE 13/14 M19&U SAN JUAN
105 42:29.7 193 GIA NARINESINGH 11/11 F3039 SAN JUAN
106 42:29.7 195 JEREMY NEPTUNE 14/14 M19&U SAN JUAN
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding