o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
River Raid MTB & Trail Run | 16 January 2011
Trail Run | 119 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City
1 15:54 167 KELVIN JOHNSON 30 M 1 / 15 B3039 PORT OF SPAIN
2 17:42 208 CLARANCE TOBIAS 37 M 2 / 15 B3039 SAN JUAN
3 17:44 205 CANTIUS THOMAS 14 M 1 / 29 B15&U BELMONT
4 17:54 236 JOEL BHARAT 35 M 3 / 15 B3039
5 18:57 158 KIRK HEARN 25 M 1 / 7 B2029 DIEGO MARTIN
6 19:13 101 JEAN-PAUL BARTHOLOMEW 28 M 2 / 7 B2029 ST. AUGUSTINE
7 19:54 196 CHARLES ROTA 27 M 3 / 7 B2029 WESTMOORINGS
8 19:58 194 ROMANO RODRIGUEZ 16 M 1 / 12 B1619 SAN JUAN
9 20:10 186 AVINASH RAMBARRAN 18 M 2 / 12 B1619 CHAGUANAS
10 20:34 237 OSLYN COLLINS 21 F 1 / 8 G2029
11 20:55 249 EVANS ISAACS 24 M 4 / 7 B2029
12 21:03 187 NEIL RAMBARRAN 17 M 3 / 12 B1619 CHAGUANAS
13 21:41 171 CLYDE LOOBIE 61 M 1 / 3 B50+ PORT OF SPAIN
14 21:42 195 JENNA ROSS 24 F 2 / 8 G2029 PORT OF SPAIN
15 22:15 175 UMESH NANDALAL 20 M 5 / 7 B2029 ST. AUGUSTINE
16 22:18 169 MARCUS KNAGGS 39 M 4 / 15 B3039 WESTMOORINGS
17 22:19 168 MARIO KERSHER 18 M 4 / 12 B1619 POS
18 22:27 160 ABIALE COLLYMORE 18 F 1 / 5 G1619 DIEGO MARTIN
19 22:32 141 TARAN BHAGWANDEEN 16 M 5 / 12 B1619 PENAL
20 22:36 200 CRYSTAL SKEETE 24 F 3 / 8 G2029 ST. AUGUSTINE
21 23:19 240 RAJINORA MAHABIR 38 M 5 / 15 B3039 ARIMA
22 24:07 226 DEREK LEE 46 M 1 / 14 B4049
23 24:08 248 VISWAMITRA RAGOONANAN 27 M 6 / 7 B2029 COUVA
24 24:19 104 WENDY A. SHALLOW 43 F 1 / 7 G4049 P.O.S
25 24:27 165 STEVEN JAIKARAN 14 M 2 / 29 B15&U CHAGUANAS
26 24:30 173 DECLON MARCHAN 13 M 3 / 29 B15&U CHAGUANAS
27 24:33 262 DAVE MATTHEW 19 M 6 / 12 B1619 PORT OF SPAIN
28 24:35 188 TONY RAMBARRAN 12 M 4 / 29 B15&U CHAGUANAS
29 24:45 256 MALCOLM RICHARDS 15 M 5 / 29 B15&U PORT OF SPAIN
30 24:47 242 RICARD CLARKE 46 M 2 / 14 B4049 AROUCA
31 24:51 263 DAKARAI HARPER 14 M 6 / 29 B15&U PORT OF SPAIN
32 25:03 182 RAINER PRITZER 48 M 3 / 14 B4049 P.O.S
33 25:09 110 LILY STAUBLE 11 F 1 / 7 G15&U DIEGO MARTIN
34 25:10 185 ALVIN RAMBARRAN 14 M 7 / 29 B15&U CHAGUANAS
35 25:12 239 LAETITIA BRECHET 28 F 4 / 8 G2029 ST. AUGUSTINE
36 25:33 135 DAVID APANG 37 M 6 / 15 B3039 P.O.S
37 26:26 259 TREVELL DE LA GRENARDER 19 M 7 / 12 B1619 PORT OF SPAIN
38 26:40 50 COURTENAY ROOKS 45 M 4 / 14 B4049
39 26:48 232 CHRIS MAREE 32 M 7 / 15 B3039 CASCADE
40 26:56 257 VESHAM BALDEO 14 M 8 / 29 B15&U PORT OF SPAIN
41 26:58 267 STEVE WIGGER 49 M 5 / 14 B4049 WESTMOORINGS
42 27:07 147 MAURICE CONNELLY 30 M 8 / 15 B3039 CHAGUANAS
43 27:40 202 GINGER TAFT 33 F 1 / 5 G3039 WESTMOORINGS
44 27:53 251 CARL DEVENISH 46 M 6 / 14 B4049
45 27:55 246 DUANE SAHAI 35 M 9 / 15 B3039 SAN FERNANDO
46 27:56 102 JEVON KNIGHTS 30 M 10 / 15 B3039 COUVA
47 27:59 247 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 38 M 11 / 15 B3039 COUVA
48 28:00 166 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 58 F 1 / 6 G50+ BELMONT
49 28:13 103 JOY RYAN 53 F 2 / 6 G50+ WOODBROOK
50 28:25 197 DAMION SAMAROO 15 M 9 / 29 B15&U PENAL
51 28:44 230 DAISY MALEK-SHADIB 32 F 2 / 5 G3039 WESTMOORINGS
52 28:44 265 NEIL BUCHANAN 38 M 12 / 15 B3039
53 29:45 235 CHRISTIAN FARAH 23 F 5 / 8 G2029
54 29:45 207 ERIC VERSTRAETE 51 M 2 / 3 B50+ PARIS, FRANCE
55 29:45 254 KEVON TURNER 17 M 8 / 12 B1619 PORT OF SPAIN
56 30:00 53 KERRY PIRALLI 41 M 7 / 14 B4049 COUVA
57 30:01 209 ANDREAS STUVEN 44 M 8 / 14 B4049
58 30:42 243 EARL LOGAN 45 M 9 / 14 B4049 DIEGO MARTIN
59 31:10 155 ALISHAH GRANGER 16 F 2 / 5 G1619 PENAL
60 31:14 253 BRANDON CORBIN 13 M 10 / 29 B15&U PORT OF SPAIN
61 31:23 266 MARIA GOODING 21 F 6 / 8 G2029
62 31:27 161 SHEILA HILAIRE 49 F 2 / 7 G4049 DIEGO MARTIN
63 31:28 210 INGRID WESTON 43 F 3 / 7 G4049 SAN FERNANDO
64 31:34 191 ANAND RAMPERSAD 39 M 13 / 15 B3039 COUVA
65 31:38 199 VIJAY SEEJATTAN 48 M 10 / 14 B4049 PENAL
66 31:42 145 CHRISTOPHER COLLENS 10 M 11 / 29 B15&U CASCADE
67 31:45 184 NIGEL RAGOONANNAN 14 M 12 / 29 B15&U CHAGUANAS
68 31:48 156 BRANDON MARCHAN 11 M 13 / 29 B15&U SAN JUAN
69 32:01 28 NIGEL WALL 55 M 3 / 3 B50+ CASCADE
70 32:04 264 KESTON ANDREW 12 M 14 / 29 B15&U PORT OF SPAIN
71 32:06 245 SIMMON DERRICK 46 M 11 / 14 B4049 DIEGO MARTIN
72 32:14 255 LENNON CORBIN 12 M 15 / 29 B15&U
73 32:17 229 DEREK DANIEL 43 M 12 / 14 B4049 PORT OF SPAIN
74 32:41 198 SACHIN SEEJATTAN 11 M 16 / 29 B15&U PENAL
75 32:44 148 YOLANDE DAISLEY-SHEPPARD 56 F 3 / 6 G50+ MARAVAL
76 33:24 107 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 10 M 17 / 29 B15&U COUVA
77 33:33 201 TESSA SOOKLAL 12 /
78 33:41 134 CHERLON ALI 19 F 3 / 5 G1619 D'ABADIE
79 33:52 164 KYLE JAIKARAN 15 M 18 / 29 B15&U PENAL
80 33:56 140 TAMARA BENNETT 12 F 2 / 7 G15&U CHAGUANAS
81 34:01 180 NATASHA PERSAD 14 F 3 / 7 G15&U CHAGUANAS
82 34:28 241 ANASTASIA BABOOLAL 23 F 7 / 8 G2029 SAN FERNANDO
83 34:29 189 RAJESH BISHUNATH 33 M 14 / 15 B3039 P.O.S
84 34:35 178 KATRINA PACKER 24 F 8 / 8 G2029 PORT OF SPAIN
85 35:39 206 GENEVIEVE VAN REEKEN 39 F 3 / 5 G3039 PORT OF SPAIN
86 35:43 177 GRACE OBLINGTON 68 F 4 / 6 G50+ SAN JUAN
87 35:50 159 KRIS HEERADHAN 15 M 19 / 29 B15&U PENAL
88 35:52 270 CRISTINA LEGARZA 37 F 4 / 5 G3039 DIEGO MARTIN
89 35:57 109 MOHINI SEEJATTAN 14 F 4 / 7 G15&U PENAL
90 36:01 252 EMMANUEL ALCALA 13 M 20 / 29 B15&U PORT OF SPAIN
91 36:01 139 MAKEBA BENNETT 16 F 4 / 5 G1619 CHAGUANAS
92 36:05 258 RICARDO RAMNATH 11 M 21 / 29 B15&U PORT OF SPAIN
93 37:12 190 RYAN RAMDASS 18 M 9 / 12 B1619 P.O.S
94 37:16 250 LEVI BERROTTE 9 M 22 / 29 B15&U PORT OF SPAIN
95 37:47 211 MICHELLE WILSON 46 F 4 / 7 G4049
96 37:56 260 HAKEEM HORPER 13 M 23 / 29 B15&U PORT OF SPAIN
97 37:59 220 CASANDRA SINGH 13 F 5 / 7 G15&U
98 38:08 192 SARA RAMSINGH 10 F 6 / 7 G15&U PENAL
99 38:34 183 KIERON RAGHOOBAR 18 M 10 / 12 B1619 CHAGUANAS
100 38:41 150 PAUL DE ABREU 43 M 13 / 14 B4049 PORT OF SPAIN
101 38:52 151 DELORES DE ABREU 45 F 5 / 7 G4049 PORT OF SPAIN
102 39:52 223 TIFINI ABRAHAM 35 F 5 / 5 G3039
103 40:44 212 SHERYL ALI 51 F 5 / 6 G50+
104 40:52 142 KEEGAN BOODOO 25 M 7 / 7 B2029 ST.JOSEPH
105 41:28 174 MICHELLE MARCHAN 18 F 5 / 5 G1619 CHAGUANAS
106 41:33 244 NICOLE DARMANIE 41 M 14 / 14 B4049 DIEGO MARTIN
107 41:38 154 PATRICIA GRANDERSON 47 F 6 / 7 G4049 COUVA
108 44:33 271 NICHOLAI LOCKE 13 M 24 / 29 B15&U
109 44:56 162 PATRICK HONORE 10 M 25 / 29 B15&U ST. AUGUSTINE
110 45:55 268 SEBASTIAN NEWALLO 9 M 26 / 29 B15&U
111 45:58 52 MARLON NEWALLO 36 M 15 / 15 B3039 PORT OF SPAIN
112 46:12 193 SHAAYAL RAMSINGH 10 M 27 / 29 B15&U PENAL
113 46:45 203 SACHIN TEELUCKDHARRY 13 M 28 / 29 B15&U PENAL
114 46:46 181 SHASTRI POORAI 12 M 29 / 29 B15&U PENAL
115 48:20 152 RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE 74 F 6 / 6 G50+ MT. LAMBERT
116 48:45 269 ADAM DEMATAS 16 M 11 / 12 B1619
117 53:24 153 JELYNA GANGADEEN 13 F 7 / 7 G15&U PENAL
118 53:25 163 KIRT JAIKARAN 17 M 12 / 12 B1619 PENAL
119 54:01 149 JACINTA DANIEL 42 F 7 / 7 G4049 ST. AUGUSTINE
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding