o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Secondary Schools 5k | 15 January 2011
5k Overall | 305 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division School
1 0:16:48.9 1 NICHOLAS LANDEAU 16 M 1 / 67 MU17 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY R.C.
2 0:16:50.9 18 MARK LONDON 17 M 1 / 95 MU20 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
3 0:17:49.7 35 SHAYNE BARRAN 19 M 2 / 95 MU20 EL DORADO EAST SECONDARY
4 0:18:19.1 192 ANTONIO FIGARO 19 M 3 / 95 MU20 PRNCES TOWN EAST
5 0:18:32.7 117 ANTONIO STERLING 19 M 4 / 95 MU20 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
6 0:18:35.1 366 AKEEM MARSHALL 16 M 2 / 67 MU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
7 0:18:53.0 326 RUNAKO SHERWOOD 16 M 3 / 67 MU17 STE MADELEINE SECONDARY
8 0:18:55.1 207 MARCH ANDREWS 16 M 4 / 67 MU17 ROXBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL, T
9 0:18:58.6 109 MICHAEL JOHN 16 M 5 / 67 MU17 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
10 0:19:04.9 2 KYLE JOHNSON 18 M 5 / 95 MU20 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY R.C.
11 0:19:10.5 20 STEPHON REVELLO 17 M 6 / 95 MU20 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
12 0:19:12.4 205 ROMARIO RODRIGUEZ 17 M 7 / 95 MU20 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
13 0:19:22.6 320 KERSHAN ADAMS 19 M 8 / 95 MU20 SIGNAL HILL TOBAGO
14 0:19:30.5 313 ANTHONY NIMROD 18 M 9 / 95 MU20 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
15 0:19:31.1 168 DANIEL MAHABIR 18 M 10 / 95 MU20 PENAL SECONDARY
16 0:19:37.5 167 BRENT LE BENN 18 M 11 / 95 MU20 PENAL SECONDARY
17 0:19:39.1 136 BRONDON MODESTE 18 M 12 / 95 MU20 MAYARO SECONDARY
18 0:19:43.8 52 MARC STAUBLE 16 M 6 / 67 MU17 FATIMA COLLEGE
19 0:19:46.4 330 SHAQUILLE ROBERTS 17 M 13 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
20 0:20:03.2 15 KEMUEL CAMPBELL 18 M 14 / 95 MU20 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY R.C.
21 0:20:05.5 388 JEAN-PAUL DRAKES 18 M 15 / 95 MU20 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
22 0:20:05.5 95 HAKIM SALVARY 17 M 16 / 95 MU20 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
23 0:20:07.0 329 ELROY SERAPIO 17 M 17 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
24 0:20:09.2 153 SHERWIN STEELING 17 M 18 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
25 0:20:17.2 359 SIMON DOUGLAS 17 M 19 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
26 0:20:19.1 17 JEM GORDON 17 M 20 / 95 MU20 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
27 0:20:28.9 120 JOSH SUTHERLAND 17 M 21 / 95 MU20 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
28 0:20:31.4 297 SHAQUEEL SCOTT 18 M 22 / 95 MU20 SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY, TOBAGO
29 0:20:31.5 319 KEENO SMITH 16 M 7 / 67 MU17 SIGNAL HILL TOBAGO
30 0:20:34.7 34 JERIEL LEWIS 18 M 23 / 95 MU20 EL DORADO EAST SECONDARY
31 0:20:37.3 3 TYRONE BROWN 16 M 8 / 67 MU17 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY R.C.
32 0:20:39.4 209 SHAKIR DANIEL 18 M 24 / 95 MU20 ROXBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL, T
33 0:20:43.9 305 ANDERSON CORNWALL 18 M 25 / 95 MU20 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
34 0:20:52.2 382 STEVE WLLACE 14 M 1 / 26 MU15 TOCO COMPOSITE
35 0:20:55.0 302 RICHARD KENNEDY 15 M 9 / 67 MU17 SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY, TOBAGO
36 0:20:56.9 97 ADIKA PHILLIP 16 M 10 / 67 MU17 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
37 0:20:58.8 311 SHIVON DIAZ 16 M 11 / 67 MU17 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
38 0:21:04.0 147 JUSTIN CASTILLO 20 M 1 / 3 M20+ MORUGA SECONDARY
39 0:21:04.3 333 SHAKEIL EDWARDS 18 M 26 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
40 0:21:16.8 301 RENALDO ACOSTA 15 M 12 / 67 MU17 SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY, TOBAGO
41 0:21:24.9 322 YEKENI GAY 17 M 27 / 95 MU20 SIGNAL HILL TOBAGO
42 0:21:33.4 287 JESSE HARRIPERSAD 16 M 13 / 67 MU17 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
43 0:21:34.2 390 RENWYN MEDINA 14 M 2 / 26 MU15 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
44 0:21:37.7 342 KIMO WALTERS 14 M 3 / 26 MU15 TOCO COMPOSITE
45 0:21:38.1 247 JOSIAH PHILLIP 17 M 28 / 95 MU20 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
46 0:21:44.3 300 ELONE JAMES 14 M 4 / 26 MU15 SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY, TOBAGO
47 0:21:50.9 196 COLLIN PEREIRA 19 M 29 / 95 MU20 PRNCES TOWN WEST
48 0:21:51.9 392 KEVIN BLACKBURN 16 M 14 / 67 MU17 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
49 0:21:55.5 99 JATHAN JOSEPH 19 M 30 / 95 MU20 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
50 0:21:56.4 383 DARYL CHARLES 14 M 5 / 26 MU15 TOCO COMPOSITE
51 0:21:58.0 6 LORENZO FERRIS 17 M 31 / 95 MU20 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY R.C.
52 0:22:02.9 16 DANIEL ADAMS 16 M 15 / 67 MU17 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
53 0:22:14.4 110 RUNDELL WINCHESTER 18 M 32 / 95 MU20 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
54 0:22:15.5 116 LEON HARTE 18 M 33 / 95 MU20 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
55 0:22:17.5 115 SHANNON SANDY 19 M 34 / 95 MU20 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
56 0:22:19.6 105 DEMAR REYES 14 M 6 / 26 MU15 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
57 0:22:22.8 156 KELTON PATRICE 17 M 35 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
58 0:22:23.3 41 BRENDAN HATCH 17 M 36 / 95 MU20 FATIMA COLLEGE
59 0:22:25.0 54 MARQUISE HOYTE 14 M 7 / 26 MU15 FATIMA COLLEGE
60 0:22:27.4 312 AARON JOSEPH 17 M 37 / 95 MU20 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
61 0:22:30.9 361 SHAUNDEL DYER 20 / TOCO COMPOSITE
62 0:22:33.8 389 THERRON ROACH 13 M 1 / 31 MU14 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
63 0:22:34.7 96 ALEANDRO JONES 17 M 38 / 95 MU20 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
64 0:22:39.1 159 ADE SMITH 18 M 39 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
65 0:22:39.4 208 KIRBY ASHBY 18 M 40 / 95 MU20 ROXBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL, T
66 0:22:39.8 323 AKEEM DUNCAN 18 M 41 / 95 MU20 SIGNAL HILL TOBAGO
67 0:22:40.6 295 SHIANNE THOMAS 16 F 1 / 26 FU17 SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY, TOBAGO
68 0:22:42.0 10 STEPHAN THOMAS 17 M 42 / 95 MU20 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY R.C.
69 0:22:50.9 119 L'CHE EDWARDS 14 M 8 / 26 MU15 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
70 0:22:54.0 340 JOSANN MORAN 15 F 2 / 26 FU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
71 0:22:56.4 334 SHAQUILLE EDWARDS 16 M 16 / 67 MU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
72 0:22:59.9 393 MERVIN AGARD 17 M 43 / 95 MU20 WATERLOO SECONDARY
73 0:23:00.7 49 ANTONIO ACHEE 15 M 17 / 67 MU17 FATIMA COLLEGE
74 0:23:04.8 370 DARREN CUPID 16 M 18 / 67 MU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
75 0:23:05.7 152 ADRIAN COOPER 17 M 44 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
76 0:23:09.5 307 SHAKEEL JOGIE 19 M 45 / 95 MU20 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
77 0:23:10.0 212 DARREN WHARTON 19 M 46 / 95 MU20 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
78 0:23:12.7 39 BRANDON BROWN 16 M 19 / 67 MU17 FATIMA COLLEGE
79 0:23:17.8 304 COLIN TITTE 16 M 20 / 67 MU17 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
80 0:23:31.5 51 NAHSHON RULLOW 18 M 47 / 95 MU20 FATIMA COLLEGE
81 0:23:31.8 317 TEVIN PETERS 19 M 48 / 95 MU20 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
82 0:23:31.8 360 TYREL EDWARDS 18 M 49 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
83 0:23:32.8 335 KERVON ARTHUR 16 M 21 / 67 MU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
84 0:23:36.8 53 GRAEME FELIX 14 M 9 / 26 MU15 FATIMA COLLEGE
85 0:23:37.8 44 WILLIAM ALEXANDER 18 M 50 / 95 MU20 FATIMA COLLEGE
86 0:23:41.3 30 DARNEL QUINTERO 16 M 22 / 67 MU17 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
87 0:23:42.2 29 JAMARKEE SAMPSON 16 M 23 / 67 MU17 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
88 0:23:45.7 184 AKEEM MANNING 17 M 51 / 95 MU20 POINT FORTIN JUNIOR SECONDARY
89 0:23:47.4 211 KEEGAN ANTOINE 16 M 24 / 67 MU17 ROXBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL, T
90 0:23:52.0 151 NICHOLAS JOSEPH 16 M 25 / 67 MU17 MORUGA SECONDARY
91 0:23:52.1 154 KIVEN STEELING 18 M 52 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
92 0:23:55.8 125 MARVIN ARNEAUD 20 M 2 / 3 M20+ MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
93 0:23:57.3 348 TERON CHARLES 19 M 53 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
94 0:23:58.8 363 TED ANTOINE 17 M 54 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
95 0:24:00.5 33 LYNDON COOPER 18 M 55 / 95 MU20 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
96 0:24:02.5 150 SHAWN GRANGER 18 M 56 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
97 0:24:02.7 343 SHANE HECTOR 14 M 10 / 26 MU15 TOCO COMPOSITE
98 0:24:03.3 228 ZARA SUITE-STEWART 16 F 3 / 26 FU17 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
99 0:24:05.4 381 NICKEAL SAMPSON 14 M 11 / 26 MU15 TOCO COMPOSITE
100 0:24:07.0 284 BRENT HARDEO 16 M 26 / 67 MU17 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
101 0:24:07.6 386 TROY RICHARDS 13 M 2 / 31 MU14 TOCO COMPOSITE
102 0:24:08.8 21 FERNE SMITH 19 M 57 / 95 MU20 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
103 0:24:09.7 210 MIKHAIN ROBERTS 16 M 27 / 67 MU17 ROXBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL, T
104 0:24:13.1 162 MARCUS JOHN 16 M 28 / 67 MU17 MORUGA SECONDARY
105 0:24:13.1 364 RICARDO SAMPSON 18 M 58 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
106 0:24:35.2 277 VIDESH RAMJIT 17 M 59 / 95 MU20 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
107 0:24:35.5 217 BRANDON SIMON 16 M 29 / 67 MU17 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
108 0:24:37.3 332 KEIDELL LEE 17 M 60 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
109 0:24:49.1 365 JEROME KING 16 M 30 / 67 MU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
110 0:24:50.2 327 SHANTEL FIGARO 17 F 1 / 26 FU20 TABLELAND SECONDARY
111 0:24:53.1 56 LIAM DE VERTEUIL 13 M 3 / 31 MU14 FATIMA COLLEGE
112 0:24:53.3 222 COMMIE TORRES 19 M 61 / 95 MU20 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
113 0:25:06.0 251 CORDEL MC LEAN 19 M 62 / 95 MU20 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
114 0:25:10.9 369 DAVE WILLIAMS 16 M 31 / 67 MU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
115 0:25:17.0 375 KELDRON COURTNEY 16 M 32 / 67 MU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
116 0:25:18.9 294 ANIKE TAYLOR 19 F 2 / 26 FU20 SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY, TOBAGO
117 0:25:20.7 32 AKEEM MC LEAN 17 M 63 / 95 MU20 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
118 0:25:24.8 191 RICHE ALLEN 18 M 64 / 95 MU20 POINT FORTIN JUNIOR SECONDARY
119 0:25:28.1 306 DAVID DAWSON 18 M 65 / 95 MU20 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
120 0:25:31.4 316 SURESH MATAPALLET 17 M 66 / 95 MU20 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
121 0:25:33.5 338 ELISHA SERAPIO 15 F 4 / 26 FU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
122 0:25:33.6 346 KERMISHA SERAPIO 13 F 1 / 14 FU14 TOCO COMPOSITE
123 0:25:40.8 40 MARK MONTIQUE 18 M 67 / 95 MU20 FATIMA COLLEGE
124 0:25:45.0 278 JAMEEL RAHAMUT 16 M 33 / 67 MU17 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
125 0:25:56.2 220 ISSIAH SHALTO 17 M 68 / 95 MU20 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
126 0:25:57.4 303 ANIECIA BAPTISTE 15 F 5 / 26 FU17 SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY, TOBAGO
127 0:25:57.6 275 KYLE STEWART 18 M 69 / 95 MU20 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
128 0:25:57.8 274 TRISTAN NEALE 17 M 70 / 95 MU20 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
129 0:25:57.8 253 SHAQUILLE DE COUTEAU 17 M 71 / 95 MU20 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
130 0:26:11.8 104 NIEL CHARLES 16 M 34 / 67 MU17 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
131 0:26:13.9 223 WINSTON EDWARDS 15 M 35 / 67 MU17 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
132 0:26:15.4 308 LEVI GARCIA 14 M 12 / 26 MU15 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
133 0:26:17.3 391 JAMIE LOOBIE 15 M 36 / 67 MU17 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
134 0:26:22.0 408 REMUELL MEDINA 13 M 4 / 31 MU14 TRINITY COLLEGE
135 0:26:24.1 77 DARIUS WHARTON 17 M 72 / 95 MU20 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
136 0:26:25.0 282 NICHOLAS BREWSTER 17 M 73 / 95 MU20 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
137 0:26:25.8 138 AMANDA VINCENT 20 F 1 / 3 F20+ MAYARO SECONDARY
138 0:26:26.0 142 GABRIELLE ALEXANDER 15 F 6 / 26 FU17 MAYARO SECONDARY
139 0:26:31.0 232 CHRISTOPHER WARNER 16 M 37 / 67 MU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
140 0:26:38.3 37 WAYNE THOMAS 20 M 3 / 3 M20+ EL DORADO EAST SECONDARY
141 0:26:39.4 371 KURT EDWARDS 15 M 38 / 67 MU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
142 0:26:39.5 352 MIKAYLA OTTLEY 14 F 1 / 13 FU15 TOCO COMPOSITE
143 0:26:44.1 155 NIGEL DOUGLAS 19 M 74 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
144 0:26:52.0 402 ZATARIE NEWARK 16 M 39 / 67 MU17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
145 0:26:55.5 157 KWAME MURRELL 18 M 75 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
146 0:26:56.4 384 MICHEAL JOHNSON 14 M 13 / 26 MU15 TOCO COMPOSITE
147 0:26:58.0 23 SHAYNELLE PIERRE 15 F 7 / 26 FU17 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
148 0:27:04.1 63 JOSHUA GOODING 13 M 5 / 31 MU14 FATIMA COLLEGE
149 0:27:08.0 100 KEVIN HENRY 15 M 40 / 67 MU17 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
150 0:27:12.2 11 IAN DAVIS 16 M 41 / 67 MU17 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY R.C.
151 0:27:12.9 38 KHADEEM BARTHOLOMEW 15 M 42 / 67 MU17 EL DORADO EAST SECONDARY
152 0:27:13.8 337 JILLEISHA MORAN 17 F 3 / 26 FU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
153 0:27:20.4 172 TIFFANY HACKETT 17 F 4 / 26 FU20 PENTECOSTAL LIGHT AND LIFE FOU
154 0:27:38.9 298 CRYSTI-ANN ROBERTS 17 F 5 / 26 FU20 SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY, TOBAGO
155 0:27:42.2 214 KYLE FREDERICKS 13 M 6 / 31 MU14 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
156 0:27:42.5 111 RENIECE JOSEPH 14 F 2 / 13 FU15 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
157 0:28:00.0 64 DAMIAN LUTCHMAN 14 M 14 / 26 MU15 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
158 0:28:07.6 112 SUBRINA HENRY 15 F 8 / 26 FU17 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
159 0:28:08.0 356 KECHELL DOUGLAS 18 F 6 / 26 FU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
160 0:28:14.3 12 HASSEEM JOSEPH 15 M 43 / 67 MU17 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY R.C.
161 0:28:22.0 245 JAVON EMMANUEL 18 M 76 / 95 MU20 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
162 0:28:31.1 137 AKEEL LINCOLN 18 M 77 / 95 MU20 MAYARO SECONDARY
163 0:28:36.6 128 KEVIN O'CONNOR 18 M 78 / 95 MU20 MAYARO SECONDARY
164 0:28:39.5 129 KEVON LAURENCE 18 M 79 / 95 MU20 MAYARO SECONDARY
165 0:28:40.0 135 MICHEAL DEDIER 15 M 44 / 67 MU17 MAYARO SECONDARY
166 0:28:41.2 19 SHELLIMIAH PETERKIN 17 F 7 / 26 FU20 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
167 0:28:41.6 160 KHALEEL BATES 15 M 45 / 67 MU17 MORUGA SECONDARY
168 0:28:48.3 145 KIM CONNELL 14 F 3 / 13 FU15 MAYARO SECONDARY
169 0:28:49.2 166 MARLEE PHILLIP 17 F 8 / 26 FU20 PALO SECO
170 0:28:50.5 22 KRISTEN JULIEN 15 F 9 / 26 FU17 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
171 0:28:51.8 149 CARLON DOUGLAS 18 M 80 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
172 0:28:52.7 229 SAMUEL GREENIDGE 19 M 81 / 95 MU20 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
173 0:28:55.3 103 DACEAL MAHABIR 15 M 46 / 67 MU17 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
174 0:28:58.7 130 LEWIS JOSEPH 17 M 82 / 95 MU20 MAYARO SECONDARY
175 0:28:59.2 86 UDDHAVA MAHARAJ 13 M 7 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
176 0:28:59.3 354 AKEYSHA FRICTION 17 F 9 / 26 FU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
177 0:29:10.1 285 SHIVAN SINGH 16 M 47 / 67 MU17 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
178 0:29:11.0 358 RANDY BETHELMY 18 M 83 / 95 MU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
179 0:29:13.6 36 ESAN GAY 15 M 48 / 67 MU17 EL DORADO EAST SECONDARY
180 0:29:17.0 367 REYNEIL GEORGE 16 M 49 / 67 MU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
181 0:29:20.2 66 STEPHAN MASSIAH 12 M 8 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
182 0:29:30.8 82 SEE ODESSEY CHIP #82 !!!! 14 M 15 / 26 MU15
183 0:29:31.0 148 RONALD RAUSEO 17 M 84 / 95 MU20 MORUGA SECONDARY
184 0:29:33.2 378 KISHONA MARSHALL 15 F 10 / 26 FU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
185 0:29:34.9 107 NICHOLAS MANNETTE 14 M 16 / 26 MU15 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
186 0:29:51.3 260 ALYSSA BARLO 14 F 4 / 13 FU15 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
187 0:29:59.3 101 RICHARD NICOME 16 M 50 / 67 MU17 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
188 0:30:05.4 98 AGYE CORNELL 17 M 85 / 95 MU20 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
189 0:30:06.1 254 JEWEL JOSEPH 16 F 11 / 26 FU17 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
190 0:30:09.5 257 ZINARA LESLEY 13 F 2 / 14 FU14 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
192 0:30:31.1 350 AKIDAH BRIGGS 13 F 3 / 14 FU14 TOCO COMPOSITE
193 0:30:43.7 26 CHERLANA MC LEAN 17 F 10 / 26 FU20 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
194 0:30:56.6 114 ZAKIAH JEFFREY 16 F 12 / 26 FU17 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
195 0:31:03.6 339 KELISHA RICHARDSON 16 F 13 / 26 FU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
196 0:31:18.7 355 ANN MARIE OTTLEY 17 F 11 / 26 FU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
197 0:31:20.8 353 AYANNA GLASGOW 14 F 5 / 13 FU15 TOCO COMPOSITE
198 0:32:07.6 347 VANESSA LEE 13 F 4 / 14 FU14 TOCO COMPOSITE
199 0:32:19.3 163 BRIAN MODESTE 14 M 17 / 26 MU15 MORUGA SECONDARY
200 0:32:20.8 161 AKIEL RAGOO 15 M 51 / 67 MU17 MORUGA SECONDARY
201 0:32:22.1 406 BRANDON LEE FOON 15 M 52 / 67 MU17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
202 0:32:23.4 405 EMMANUEL JAHOOR 16 M 53 / 67 MU17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
203 0:32:24.0 315 KEINEZ JACOB 19 M 86 / 95 MU20 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
204 0:32:24.4 314 DARIUS DAWSON 17 M 87 / 95 MU20 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
205 0:32:28.8 299 SHINEECE ANDREWS 13 F 5 / 14 FU14 SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY, TOBAGO
206 0:32:30.3 243 COMPTON BAKKAR 18 M 88 / 95 MU20 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
207 0:32:41.0 174 AMANDA GRANT 19 F 12 / 26 FU20 PENTECOSTAL LIGHT AND LIFE FOU
208 0:32:41.7 123 MARY CLARKE 17 F 13 / 26 FU20 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
209 0:32:50.1 65 ANTONIO BYNOE 14 M 18 / 26 MU15 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
210 0:32:54.2 186 CANDACE PAUL 17 F 14 / 26 FU20 POINT FORTIN JUNIOR SECONDARY
211 0:32:55.4 188 KURFI PIERRE 17 M 89 / 95 MU20 POINT FORTIN JUNIOR SECONDARY
212 0:33:02.5 118 TATYANA ROBINSON 16 F 14 / 26 FU17 MASON HALL SECONDARY, TOBAGO
213 0:33:20.8 357 TABITA ROBERTS 19 F 15 / 26 FU20 TOCO COMPOSITE
214 0:33:25.9 90 AARON CHUNISINGH 13 M 9 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
215 0:33:28.5 91 ANTON GREENIDGE 13 M 10 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
216 0:33:32.3 87 LIZARIO DIAZ 13 M 11 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
217 0:33:57.3 102 HOLLAND CABARA 16 M 54 / 67 MU17 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
218 0:34:15.0 24 PETRINA GEORGE 19 F 16 / 26 FU20 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
219 0:34:15.0 377 ADISSA WALCOTT 15 F 15 / 26 FU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
220 0:34:18.7 213 JAHON FRANKLYN 13 M 12 / 31 MU14 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
221 0:34:34.7 400 SEON BURGESS 16 M 55 / 67 MU17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
222 0:34:38.3 376 HULDAH ROBERTS 16 F 16 / 26 FU17 TOCO COMPOSITE
223 0:34:40.8 397 KEVAUGH PAUL 16 M 56 / 67 MU17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
224 0:34:53.5 398 JAMAL MOSES 16 M 57 / 67 MU17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
225 0:35:47.0 250 PATRICE HERNANDEZ 17 F 17 / 26 FU20 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
226 0:36:14.7 293 KADEEM GEORGE 14 M 19 / 26 MU15 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
227 0:36:16.2 146 ATIYA FRANCOIS 16 F 17 / 26 FU17 MAYARO SECONDARY
228 0:36:17.2 255 ZAKIYE LESLEY 13 F 6 / 14 FU14 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
229 0:36:18.4 244 NICHOLAS GORDON 17 M 90 / 95 MU20 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
230 0:36:24.3 27 JILLENE MIERES 17 F 18 / 26 FU20 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
231 0:36:24.6 31 JUSTIN SCOTT 15 M 58 / 67 MU17 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
232 0:36:25.5 240 AKIL ST. CLAIR 16 F 18 / 26 FU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
233 0:36:26.7 280 KNEISHA SAMPSON 17 F 19 / 26 FU20 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
234 0:36:47.1 144 KIMBERLY VINCENT 17 F 20 / 26 FU20 MAYARO SECONDARY
235 0:36:53.9 189 TESSA SYLVESTER 15 F 19 / 26 FU17 POINT FORTIN JUNIOR SECONDARY
236 0:36:55.4 226 ANNA WILLIAMS 13 F 7 / 14 FU14 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
237 0:36:55.7 227 KENNISHA TOUSSAINT 15 F 20 / 26 FU17 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
238 0:36:55.9 225 VANESHELL JOSEPH 13 F 8 / 14 FU14 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
239 0:37:27.9 396 RICK RAMBALLY 16 M 59 / 67 MU17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
240 0:37:29.5 70 JORDAN RAMCHARITAR 13 M 13 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
241 0:37:31.3 127 CHELSEA SALVARY 15 F 21 / 26 FU17 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
242 0:37:46.3 258 CELENE DEMMING 13 F 9 / 14 FU14 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
243 0:37:47.4 262 CURFIA JOSEPH 14 F 6 / 13 FU15 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
244 0:37:48.7 73 WILLIAM OOUTRIDGE 13 M 14 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
245 0:37:48.9 404 AKASH SINGH 17 M 91 / 95 MU20 WATERLOO SECONDARY
246 0:37:49.0 79 DIMITRI CHOTE 13 M 15 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
247 0:37:53.3 407 ARIVINDAR NARINESINGH 14 M 20 / 26 MU15 WATERLOO SECONDARY
248 0:37:54.9 83 AKASH MATHURA 14 M 21 / 26 MU15 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
249 0:38:31.7 401 NIKEL CORNEIL 16 M 60 / 67 MU17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
250 0:38:32.2 279 JOEL VILLAFANA 17 M 92 / 95 MU20 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
251 0:38:38.4 292 KEEGAN ABHIRAM 16 M 61 / 67 MU17 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
252 0:39:05.9 193 KIMBERLYN COOPER 14 F 7 / 13 FU15 PRNCES TOWN WEST
253 0:39:06.9 200 TICKEL WARNER 15 M 62 / 67 MU17 PRNCES TOWN WEST
254 0:39:26.6 273 SASHA DE LANDE 20 F 2 / 3 F20+ SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
255 0:39:27.8 202 PETRA DUNCAN 15 F 22 / 26 FU17 PRNCES TOWN WEST
256 0:39:34.2 237 JAMEKE GORDON 16 M 63 / 67 MU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
257 0:39:52.2 290 KHADESHA DOWNING 18 F 21 / 26 FU20 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
258 0:40:19.0 215 JENNILLA DAIRE 13 F 10 / 14 FU14 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
259 0:40:32.1 81 NATHAN SEEMUNGAL 13 M 16 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
260 0:40:33.4 224 NICOLETTE SANDY 13 F 11 / 14 FU14 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
261 0:40:55.1 94 SEAN PERSAD 13 M 17 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
262 0:41:17.7 124 ANIKA FRANCIS 20 F 3 / 3 F20+ MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
263 0:41:18.1 68 SHAVEH WILLIAMS 13 M 18 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
264 0:41:18.4 93 OMARI MC LEOD 14 M 22 / 26 MU15 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
265 0:41:38.9 241 JAMAL DRAYTON 17 M 93 / 95 MU20 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
266 0:41:42.5 349 SHURISSA SAMAROO 13 F 12 / 14 FU14 TOCO COMPOSITE
267 0:41:50.3 233 ANDRE PHILL 16 M 64 / 67 MU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
268 0:42:06.4 231 TONICIA PAUL 17 F 22 / 26 FU20 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
269 0:42:09.4 266 SHENEICE RICHARDSON 14 F 8 / 13 FU15 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
270 0:42:11.4 263 MILICIA DAVIS 13 F 13 / 14 FU14 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
271 0:42:12.6 259 SHENELLE BAPTISTE 14 F 9 / 13 FU15 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
272 0:42:12.6 234 RYAN BAKSH 19 M 94 / 95 MU20 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
273 0:42:13.0 288 LEEUM QUAN KEP 14 M 23 / 26 MU15 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
274 0:42:13.2 236 KERON ANDREWS 18 M 95 / 95 MU20 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
275 0:42:22.7 76 SAYYAD MOHAMMED 13 M 19 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
276 0:44:05.0 289 CHELSEA BOODHOO 14 F 10 / 13 FU15 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
277 0:44:06.2 195 ALLAN HUGGINS 14 M 24 / 26 MU15 PRNCES TOWN WEST
278 0:44:31.4 25 GLENISCA WILSON 18 F 23 / 26 FU20 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL, TOBAGO
279 0:44:33.9 399 KHALEEL PADMORE 15 M 65 / 67 MU17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
280 0:44:38.9 89 ANIL KEITH 13 M 20 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
281 0:44:39.0 78 ALEX GANPAT 13 M 21 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
282 0:44:39.0 85 DONNEL CRICHLOW 13 M 22 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
283 0:44:41.0 80 JUSTIN KALLOO 13 M 23 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
284 0:44:52.9 281 KERRY ANN DEO 19 F 24 / 26 FU20 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
285 0:45:37.5 286 CHRISTOPHER RAMLAL 16 M 66 / 67 MU17 SAN F'DO CENTRAL SECONDARY
286 0:45:39.1 72 TARIQ MOHAMMED 12 M 24 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
287 0:45:39.2 71 AIDAN GAJADHAR 12 M 25 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
288 0:47:40.7 187 SHANNAH DOOGAR 17 F 25 / 26 FU20 POINT FORTIN JUNIOR SECONDARY
289 0:49:40.9 265 MALICKA BLACKMAN 14 F 11 / 13 FU15 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
290 0:49:40.9 185 SAFIYA SIMON 14 F 12 / 13 FU15 POINT FORTIN JUNIOR SECONDARY
291 0:49:41.0 256 ONESSA HODGE 13 F 14 / 14 FU14 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
292 0:49:47.0 239 DANA QUASH 16 F 23 / 26 FU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
293 0:49:53.6 238 CANDICE CUNIN 17 F 26 / 26 FU20 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
294 0:50:12.2 88 SHIVANAND GOBIN 13 M 26 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
295 0:50:13.6 246 SHINAQUA THORNHILL 16 F 24 / 26 FU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
296 0:50:13.9 235 SHANICE SOLEYN 15 F 25 / 26 FU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
297 0:50:19.3 204 SHYAMA MOHAMMED 16 F 26 / 26 FU17 PRNCES TOWN WEST
298 0:50:54.3 409 ARINDEL SEERAJ 14 M 25 / 26 MU15 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
299 0:50:54.7 67 KEVIN RAMROOP 13 M 27 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
300 0:50:58.6 264 CHIKARA BLADES 14 F 13 / 13 FU15 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
301 0:51:11.9 84 NARUN GUY 13 M 28 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
302 0:51:33.7 242 NICHOLAS MCPHERSON 16 M 67 / 67 MU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL
303 0:51:38.0 74 KRISTIAN MAHABALSINGH 13 M 29 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
304 0:52:13.4 75 BRYAN SCOTT 13 M 30 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
305 0:52:42.2 267 ISREAL CUDJEO 14 M 26 / 26 MU15 SAN F'DO EAST SECONDARY
306 0:53:07.5 69 KWAME LONDON 13 M 31 / 31 MU14 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding