o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2008 RWTC Run Chancellor | 29 November 2008
Overall | 99 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division CITY
1 12:31.6 85 LIONEL DANDRADE M 1/11 M2029 GUYANA
2 12:50.1 97 CURTIS COX M 1/15 M4049 CUREPE
3 13:02.5 64 ERROL WILLIAMS M 1/9 M3039 ST. VINCENT
4 13:46.5 129 CANTIUS THOMAS M 2/15 M4049 COUVA
5 14:26.6 55 ELVIS TURNER M 2/11 M2029
6 14:44.7 86 JEVON JOSEPH M 1/5 M19&U
7 15:27.0 57 CHANDERPAUL RAMNARI M 3/11 M2029 PENAL
8 15:40.8 83 LAUDRI MAXWELL M 3/15 M4049
9 16:10.6 87 HUGH RAPHAEL M 4/15 M4049 ST. JAMES
10 16:19.9 68 FELIX TRIM M 5/15 M4049 WOODBROOK
11 16:29.8 65 KERTICHA JOHN F 1/15 F2029 POS
12 16:42.0 35 PAUL CARTER M 4/11 M2029 GLENCOE
13 16:57.2 74 MARK TEETON M 2/9 M3039 U.K.
14 17:09.1 66 LEROY NURSE M 6/15 M4049 SAN FERNANDO
15 17:13.5 82 MATTHEW CHARLES M 2/5 M19&U
16 17:19.8 122 JOHN LUM YOUNG M 7/15 M4049 ST. JOSEPH
17 17:23.7 69 RICARDO CHACIN M 3/9 M3039 MARAVAL
18 17:27.1 80 BRIAN PARRIS M 1/6 M5059 SAN FERNANDO
19 17:43.6 79 BISHNU MAHARAJ M 4/9 M3039
20 17:47.5 120 ERROL JONES M 2/6 M5059 TUNAPUNA
21 18:14.1 78 CAROLYN KIRCHNER F 2/15 F2029
22 18:23.9 56 DEREK QUINTON M 5/11 M2029 SAN FERNANDO
23 18:24.3 59 JACQUELINE JODHAN F 1/11 F4049
24 18:30.0 50 RAVI BOODLAL M 3/5 M19&U PENAL
25 18:41.0 103 DARON MAYNARD M 6/11 M2029 CARENAGE
26 19:19.5 63 RICHARD SAMNATH M PENAL
27 19:29.8 91 NATASA BRATT F 1/13 F3039
28 19:33.1 76 THOMAS AGAR M 5/9 M3039 POS
29 19:52.4 105 PAUL ROBERT M 6/9 M3039 MALONEY
30 20:00.3 121 ALFRED PATRICK M 1/1 M60+ ST. JAMES
31 20:07.2 49 MICAIAH JOSEPH M 7/11 M2029
32 20:24.7 44 STEVE WIGGER M 8/15 M4049 WESTMOORINGS
33 20:28.6 106 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD F 1/4 F5059 LAVENTILLE
34 20:30.4 19 KIERAN DE FREITAS M 8/11 M2029 GLENCOE
35 20:31.4 81 CUTHBERT JOLLY M 3/6 M5059 POS
36 20:33.4 124 RENALDO MOHAMMED M 7/9 M3039 TUNAPUNA
37 22:02.6 41 VIJAY SEEJATTAN M 9/15 M4049 PENAL
38 22:12.4 62 BRIAN RAMKISOON M 4/5 M19&U PENAL
39 22:12.5 47 MOSES RUBEN M 10/15 M4049 SANTA CRUZ
40 22:13.1 126 ROSANDE SCOTT F 3/15 F2029 ST. JOSEPH
41 22:19.1 119 ROBERT SHARPE M 11/15 M4049 DIEGO
42 22:19.5 33 JUDY SHARPE F 2/11 F4049
43 22:33.9 77 LIZANNE PHILEMON F 2/13 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
44 22:50.4 75 VERITY AGAR F 4/15 F2029 POS
45 22:52.0 53 DAVID WILSON M 9/11 M2029 ST.ANN'S
46 23:16.2 71 ANNE DE FREITAS F 2/4 F5059
47 23:35.8 125 JASON CUMMINGS M 8/9 M3039 ARIMA
48 23:50.2 26 LEE BAYNE F 3/13 F3039 POS
49 23:53.0 73 ALLAN CHONG TAI M 12/15 M4049 POS
50 24:01.7 96 WAYNE CLARKE M 13/15 M4049
51 24:06.5 45 GILLIAN WALL F 4/13 F3039 CASCADE
52 24:09.0 2 CRYSTAL MC CARTY F 5/15 F2029 POS
53 24:17.4 67 DENNISFORD PASSEE M 14/15 M4049
54 24:21.2 12 CATHERINE CHEEKES F 5/13 F3039 POS
55 24:25.9 51 LUTCHIME BAGGAN M 4/6 M5059 COUVA
56 24:31.0 102 KEITH WARREN M 5/6 M5059 ST. JAMES
57 24:36.7 88 CARLA CHANG F 3/11 F4049 MARAVAL
58 24:59.6 92 MICHELLE NEWALLO F 4/11 F4049
59 25:09.4 48 ALICIA EIFELI F 6/13 F3039 CASCADE
60 25:21.2 116 ERROL HARRIPERSAD M 6/6 M5059 CUNUPIA
61 25:28.4 43 SACHIN SEEJATTAN M 5/5 M19&U PENAL
62 25:33.1 24 ANNA POUNDER F 5/11 F4049
63 25:53.9 27 TRACY KAUFMAN F 6/11 F4049 POS
64 26:10.0 25 JEANNETTE SMALL F 6/15 F2029 POINT FORTIN
65 26:10.9 30 HASANI GIROD M 10/11 M2029 CHAGUANAS
66 26:19.4 113 KEVIN JAGGASAR M 9/9 M3039 DIEGO
67 26:39.8 20 HELEN POUNDER F 7/11 F4049
68 27:22.4 114 SPARKLE DAISLEY F 7/15 F2029 DIEGO
69 27:50.3 9 ALIYA DRAKES F 8/15 F2029 CASCADE
70 27:50.3 42 MOHINI SEEJATTAN F 1/4 F19&U PENAL
71 27:56.3 118 GRACE OBLINGTON F 1/4 F60+
72 28:10.3 18 QUANAH PATINO F 7/13 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN
73 28:54.4 54 DENISE BASARATH F 3/4 F5059 SAN FERNANDO
74 29:39.2 127 DOREEN LEWIS F 2/4 F60+ MORVANT
75 29:54.7 84 CINDY ANN DHANRAJ F 8/13 F3039 CUREPE
76 30:16.6 13 AYASHA CALVAHAL F 9/15 F2029 MARAVAL
77 30:32.7 52 NATALIE WILSON F 10/15 F2029 ST. ANN'S
78 30:41.1 11 SHERVILLE CLARKE F 2/4 F19&U POS
79 30:42.1 115 MAXINE GONZALES F 9/13 F3039
80 30:49.0 117 RUTH FRASER-MUNROE F 3/4 F60+ MT. LAMBERT
81 30:59.6 95 ROBYN PAMPELLONNE F 3/4 F19&U
82 30:59.7 94 CECILE MONIQUETTE F 4/4 F19&U
83 31:09.9 93 DENISE-ANN DE GANNES F 8/11 F4049
84 31:23.2 60 DAVIELLE MITCHELL F 11/15 F2029
85 31:28.1 89 MARY YVETTE F 4/4 F60+ POS
86 31:33.0 34 BEVERLY ANN WILSON F 9/11 F4049 POS
87 31:35.5 32 HEIDI RAJNAUTH F 12/15 F2029 MARAVAL
88 31:36.9 14 NATASHA KHAN F 13/15 F2029 ARIMA
89 32:03.8 28 FRANCES LUM YOUNG F 10/11 F4049 POS
90 33:45.5 107 RADHAR SIRJU F 4/4 F5059 POS
91 34:33.5 46 SAMEEL LUCAS F 10/13 F3039 WOODBROOK
92 34:34.1 31 HEATHER-DAWN ALLEYN F 14/15 F2029 COUVA
93 34:51.7 38 LESLEY GARCIA F 11/11 F4049 POS
94 36:25.8 17 TANYA RAWLINSON F 15/15 F2029 POS
95 36:27.4 61 SARA STEPHENS F 11/13 F3039 MARAVAL
96 36:28.4 58 CAROLINE KASIRAM F 12/13 F3039 PENAL
97 37:59.2 70 SHAREZA MOHAMMED F 13/13 F3039 POS
98 37:59.4 72 SIMEON DEONARINE M 15/15 M4049
99 41:28.4 101 ROOPNARINE SEENATH M 11/11 M2029 TUNAPUNA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding