o

 




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2009 Rainbow Cup Triathlon & 5k | 30 May 2009
5k Run | 85 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division CITY CNTRY
1 16:30.0 59 KELVIN JOHNSON 29 M 1/9 M2029 GUYANA GUY
2 17:11.6 60 LIONEL DANDRADE 29 M 2/9 M2029 GUYANA GUY
3 17:15.2 55 ELVIS TURNER 29 M 3/9 M2029 WHIM TOB
4 17:19.4 69 DENNIS HORATIO 20 M 4/9 M2029 GUY
5 17:38.5 102 PAMENOS BALLANTYNE 35 M 1/6 M3039 ST.
6 18:44.7 10 CURTIS COX 41 M 1/11 M4049 CUREPE TRI
7 18:50.4 58 JASON WILSON 18 M 1/7 M1619
8 20:07.3 101 RODNEY JULIEN 29 M 5/9 M2029
9 20:14.2 99 JINEEL CUNNINGHAM 18 M 2/7 M1619 TOB
10 20:20.7 67 MARK LONDON 14 M 1/19 M15&U PLYMOUTH TOB
11 20:27.0 21 SHERMIN LESALDO 20 F 1/4 F2029 LAVENTILLE TRI
12 20:30.3 34 AVINASH RAMBARRAN 16 M 3/7 M1619 CHAGUANAS TRI
13 21:16.4 35 NEIL RAMBARRAN 15 M 2/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
14 21:16.9 44 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 17 F 1/5 F1619 LAVENTILLE TRI
15 21:44.3 103 KENO SMITH 13 M 3/19 M15&U TOB
16 22:15.6 68 JAMES LONDON 47 M 2/11 M4049 PLYMOUTH TOB
17 22:21.4 53 DOLRICK PERCY 40 M 3/11 M4049 MILTON KEYNES UK
18 22:27.2 74 CAROLINE MARLET 47 F 1/7 F4049 SUR
19 22:51.2 38 CHRISTINE REGIS 46 F 2/7 F4049 COUVA TRI
20 23:04.2 94 ANTON CRUICKSHANK 13 M 4/19 M15&U BLACK ROCK TOB
21 23:34.3 24 DECLON MARCHAN 12 M 5/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
22 23:54.8 36 ALVIN RAMBARRAN 10 M 6/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
23 23:58.8 92 OSLYN COLLINS 19 F 2/5 F1619 TOB
24 24:10.6 11 SUSAN GARCIA 45 F 3/7 F4049 MARAVAL TRI
25 24:12.9 7 ROMARIO BLACKETTE 14 M 7/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
26 24:13.6 96 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 43 M 4/11 M4049 TOB
27 24:31.1 72 ANIKE TAYLOR 16 F 3/5 F1619 BETHEL TOB
28 24:45.5 43 WENDY SHALLOW 41 F 4/7 F4049 MORVANTD TRI
29 25:14.2 65 TIFFANY HACKETT 14 F 1/6 F15&U
30 25:15.6 93 AKEIL CRUICKSHANK 15 M 8/19 M15&U BLACK ROCK TOB
31 25:49.5 32 SUNIL RAMBARRAN 20 M 6/9 M2029 CHAGUANAS TRI
32 26:13.8 8 LESLIE-ANN BROWNE 31 F 1/6 F3039 LAVENTILLE TRI
33 26:31.6 29 ROHAN PERSAD 19 M 4/7 M1619 CUNUPIA TRI
34 26:44.8 66 TENNEIL ROBERTS 11 F 2/6 F15&U MORIAH TOB
35 27:12.9 13 DARIAN GUISEPPI 14 M 9/19 M15&U ENTERPRISE TRI
36 27:26.7 45 KESTER SIMON 29 M 7/9 M2029 EDINGBURGH 500 TRI
37 27:55.0 75 SAMUEL BLANKENDAD 19 M 5/7 M1619 SUR
38 28:25.1 97 KYEAL LAWRENCE 14 M 10/19 M15&U TOB
39 28:25.5 14 ANDREW HARILALL 15 M 11/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
40 28:26.0 88 JOEL HRBERT 11 M 12/19 M15&U TOB
41 28:51.2 91 KIA-MAEIE HERBERT 6 F 3/6 F15&U TOB
42 28:51.7 19 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 56 F 1/3 F50+ LAVENTILLE TRI
43 29:03.5 18 STEVEN JAIKARAN 15 M 13/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
44 29:54.1 54 EVELYN CHUNS 43 F 5/7 F4049 TOBAGO TOB
45 30:07.7 37 TONY RAMBARRAN 11 M 14/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
46 30:15.9 25 BRANDON MARCHAN 10 M 15/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
47 30:27.7 6 RAJESH BISHNUATH 31 M 2/6 M3039 CUNUPIA TRI
48 30:54.2 28 RICARDO MULRAIN 40 M 5/11 M4049 ST. JOSEPH TRI
49 31:04.9 98 JEANILLE LAWRENCE 11 F 4/6 F15&U TOB
50 31:17.7 1 CARLOS ALEXANDER 48 M 6/11 M4049 TUNAPUNA TRI
51 32:04.9 22 BENEDICT MARCHAN 19 M 6/7 M1619 CHAGUANAS TRI
52 32:05.1 15 GANGA JAGBIR 15 M 16/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
53 32:23.4 100 STEPHANIE STEPHENSON 37 F 2/6 F3039 TOB
54 32:26.0 78 ANDEL MC TONSH 30 M 3/6 M3039 CARNBEE TOB
56 33:44.7 90 JAEL HERBERT 9 F 5/6 F15&U TOB
57 34:11.1 71 LENDL ALFRED 20 M 8/9 M2029 TOB
58 34:18.2 4 QUASI BENNET 12 M 18/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
59 34:18.4 5 VISHAL BHAGWANDASS 14 M 19/19 M15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
60 34:29.2 57 GORDON CRESSEY 65 M 1/3 M50+ BON ACCORD TOB
61 34:38.8 70 BENJAMIN PARSOTAN 17 M 7/7 M1619 BLACKROCK TOB
62 35:35.9 95 HUDSON GORDON 35 M 4/6 M3039 TOB
63 35:36.0 42 VIJAY SEEJATTAN 46 M 7/11 M4049 PENAL TRI
64 36:32.5 23 MICHELLE MARCHAN 17 F 4/5 F1619 CHAGUANAS TRI
65 36:42.4 33 LISA RAMBARRAN 18 F 5/5 F1619 CHAGUANAS TRI
66 37:05.0 17 KUBAIR JAIKARAN 41 M 8/11 M4049 LONGENDONVILLE TRI
67 37:25.2 27 FAZARD MOHAMMED 41 M 9/11 M4049 WILLIAMSVILLE TRI
68 38:14.0 39 DESIREE ROBERTS 21 F 2/4 F2029 ARIMA TRI
69 38:56.8 41 SHASTRI SANKAR 47 M 10/11 M4049 MARABELLA TRI
70 40:02.6 16 MARTINA JAGBIR 14 F 6/6 F15&U CHAGUANAS TRI
71 40:02.8 31 ANIL RAMBARAN 25 M 9/9 M2029 CHAGUANAS TRI
72 40:38.0 9 DAVID CALCUT 46 M 11/11 M4049 GASPARILLO TRI
73 44:33.9 62 MARION CAIN 61 M 2/3 M50+ PEMBROKE TOB
74 44:34.2 61 EMALIA WILLIAMS 51 F 2/3 F50+ PEMBROKE TOB
75 46:48.8 30 PATRICK PIZZUTI 33 M 5/6 M3039 FLEMMINGTON USA
76 46:48.9 20 JULIE KUPST 29 F 3/4 F2029 FLEMMINGTON USA
77 48:29.5 64 MARY SANEY 45 F 6/7 F4049 GASPARILLO TRI
78 48:29.8 73 GEORGE GREENE 67 M 3/3 M50+ TRI
79 57:49.2 2 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 25 F 4/4 F2029 SAN FRNANDO TRI
80 57:50.8 26 STACY MC LEOD 34 F 3/6 F3039 PRINCESS TOWN TRI
81 59:18.3 12 PATRICIA GRANDERSON 44 F 7/7 F4049 COUVA TRI
82 1:00:48.2 47 CARLA SUITE 37 F 4/6 F3039 TRINCITY TRI
83 1:00:48.5 51 RUTH THOMAS 35 F 5/6 F3039 PRINCESS TOWN TRI
84 1:00:48.5 49 DARRYL SUITE 35 M 6/6 M3039 PRINCESS TOWN TRI
85 1:01:55.1 48 YVONNE SUITE 67 F 3/3 F50+ PRINCESS TOWN TRI
86 1:01:55.5 3 AVIS BENJAMIN 33 F 6/6 F3039 SAN FRNANDO TRI
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding