o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2009 Off Road Triathlon & Trail 5k | 13 September 2009
5k Run | 45 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division CHIP
1 20:26.0 124 Kelvin JOHNSON 29 M 1/16 5K-OP 249
2 21:06.0 243 Lionel DANDRADE 29 M 2/16 5K-OP 253
3 21:23.9 240 George SMITH 19 M 3/16 5K-OP 255
4 21:28.5 154 Elvis TURNER 29 M 4/16 5K-OP 265
5 21:38.9 234 Brian MAYNARD 34 M 5/16 5K-OP 281
6 21:49.1 242 Pamenos BALLENTYNE 35 M 6/16 5K-OP 254
7 22:34.4 235 Clarance TOBIAS 35 M 7/16 5K-OP 279
8 22:46.4 241 Joel BAHARAT 34 M 8/16 5K-OP 251
9 23:16.9 139 Avinash RAMBARRAN 17 M 1/9 5K-JU 300
10 23:22.1 117 Cantius THOMAS 42 M 1/10 5K-MS 246
11 23:25.7 128 Roland BARTHOLOMEW 28 M 9/16 5K-OP 273
12 24:47.5 127 Oswald ADAMS 48 M 2/10 5K-MS 274
13 26:13.7 136 Neil RAMBARRAN 15 M 2/9 5K-JU 269
14 27:04.0 148 Felix TRIM 41 M 3/10 5K-MS 266
15 27:06.1 233 Hugh RAPHAEL 50 M 4/10 5K-MS 282
16 27:08.6 126 Shermin LASALDO 20 F 1/6 5K-OP 275
17 27:50.6 244 Mario BAPTISTE 30 M 10/16 5K-OP 252
18 28:28.5 156 Justin GITTENS 27 M 11/16 5K-OP 289
19 28:49.5 138 Alvin RAMBARRAN 13 M 3/9 5K-JU 267
20 28:53.4 144 Ashe HOLDER 41 M 5/10 5K-MS 295
21 29:18.5 109 Wesley SCOTT 16 M 4/9 5K-JU 243
22 29:28.6 125 Kema MC SHINE 20 F 2/6 5K-OP 250
23 29:47.8 140 Douglas D'ABADIE 38 M 12/16 5K-OP 299
24 30:40.6 141 Andre CABIE 33 M 13/16 5K-OP 298
25 31:42.4 145 Susan GARCIA 43 F 1/4 5K-MS 294
26 31:54.8 135 Steven JAIKARAN 15 M 5/9 5K-JU 271
27 32:03.2 149 Kerticha JOHN 23 F 3/6 5K-OP 291
28 32:26.0 116 Wendy SHALLOW 42 F 2/4 5K-MS 245
29 32:30.1 143 Natasa BRATT 38 F 4/6 5K-OP 296
30 33:16.5 155 Ricki BRAITHWAITE 44 M 6/10 5K-MS 290
31 35:47.0 236 Carol DOUGHERTY 41 F 3/4 5K-MS 278
32 38:15.7 115 Joshua HO 11 M 6/9 5K-JU 244
33 38:44.9 137 Kryston RAMBARRAN 17 M 7/9 5K-JU 268
34 39:28.6 119 David CUTTING 43 M 7/10 5K-MS 248
35 39:29.7 142 Nicole ANDREWS 41 F 4/4 5K-MS 297
36 39:30.2 107 Garnet BISSESSAR 40 M 8/10 5K-MS 241
37 39:42.8 237 Trevor CRAIGWELL 55 M 9/10 5K-MS 277
38 40:20.9 129 Rajesh BISHUNATH 32 M 14/16 5K-OP 272
39 40:43.5 238 Ardene SIRJOO 28 F 5/6 5K-OP 276
40 41:23.5 146 Alistair BURKE 26 M 15/16 5K-OP 293
41 41:41.9 239 Robert YOUNG 44 M 10/10 5K-MS 256
42 42:19.0 147 Joel DOWLATH 26 M 16/16 5K-OP 292
43 42:41.0 134 Ryan RAMDASS 16 M 8/9 5K-JU 270
44 42:43.8 108 Nicholas LENOX 15 M 9/9 5K-JU 242
45 42:56.8 118 Miranda MARTON-GITTENS 29 F 6/6 5K-OP 247
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding