o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Eastern Credit Union 5k & 15k (32nd) | 29 May 2022
5k Overall | 553 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City Pace/km
1 16:23 490 NICHOLAS ROMANY 27 M 1 / 46 M2029 MARAVAL 3:17
2 16:51 489 DONNELL FRANCIS 24 M 2 / 46 M2029 PRINCES TOWN 3:23
3 16:55 457 PHILLIP JAMES 27 M 3 / 46 M2029 BELMONT 3:23
4 17:03 739 STEPHON GOULD 22 M 4 / 46 M2029 ARIMA 3:25
5 17:36 365 MATTHEW PULCHAN 20 M 5 / 46 M2029 SAN FERNANDO 3:32
6 17:36 619 SHERWIN STAPLETON 32 M 1 / 94 M3039 MORVANT 3:32
7 17:44 338 KERON ALI 22 M 6 / 46 M2029 CARAPO 3:33
8 17:52 456 DEVERY ROBLEY 30 M 2 / 94 M3039 AROUCA 3:35
9 17:53 364 GEORGE SMITH 31 M 3 / 94 M3039 SAN FERNANDO 3:35
10 18:29 535 GENESIS JOSEPH 21 M 7 / 46 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 3:42
11 19:00 366 ANTON CHARLES 31 M 4 / 94 M3039 SAN FERNANDO 3:48
12 19:04 248 ROWAN KING 18 M 1 / 19 M1319 MARACAS ST JOSEPH 3:49
13 19:23 211 RAHEEM MODESTE 24 M 8 / 46 M2029 FREEPORT 3:53
14 20:07 607 CLEMENT CRAIG 24 M 9 / 46 M2029 CHAGUANAS 4:02
15 20:10 522 JOSE ANTONIO ARENA 36 M 5 / 94 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 4:02
16 20:13 454 TRINI LANDMAN 44 M 1 / 69 M4049 GASPARILLO 4:03
17 20:23 584 SHELTON CLARKE 25 M 10 / 46 M2029 ARIMA 4:05
18 20:24 716 ISAIAH ALDER 13 M 2 / 19 M1319 WOODBROOK 4:05
19 20:32 400 SEAN HINDS 41 M 2 / 69 M4049 MARACAS VALLEY 4:07
20 20:49 347 ARLEN LINDOW 27 M 11 / 46 M2029 TOBAGO 4:10
21 20:53 754 MARLON PHILLIP 35 M 6 / 94 M3039 MORUGA 4:11
22 21:03 697 LAWRENCE SANDY 36 M 7 / 94 M3039 SAN FERNANDO 4:13
23 21:06 722 OWEN MATHEWS 43 M 3 / 69 M4049 COUVA 4:14
24 21:23 471 GABRE FRANCIS 29 M 12 / 46 M2029 ARIMA 4:17
25 21:24 509 MARC CAMPBELL 36 M 8 / 94 M3039 MARAVAL 4:17
26 21:26 625 AEDAN JOSEPH 14 M 3 / 19 M1319 ST. JOSEPH 4:18
27 21:30 222 COLIN CLARKE 43 M 4 / 69 M4049 WOODBROOK 4:18
28 21:33 596 GARNET COLLIMORE 30 M 9 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 4:19
29 21:40 348 APRIL FRANCIS 32 F 1 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 4:20
30 21:42 701 SHERVON VICTOR 38 M 10 / 94 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 4:21
31 21:57 632 KAYA RANKINE BEADLE 18 F 1 / 9 F1319 SANTA CRUZ 4:24
32 22:14 627 JOEL JOSEPH 42 M 5 / 69 M4049 ST. JOSEPH 4:27
33 22:14 671 ISIAH DERBY 31 M 11 / 94 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 4:27
34 22:24 805 JIZZLE MATAS 15 F 2 / 9 F1319 ROUSILLAC 4:29
35 22:40 252 ISIS GASKIN 15 F 3 / 9 F1319 TACARIGUA 4:32
36 22:41 251 ZAHRA GASKIN 18 F 4 / 9 F1319 TACARIGUA 4:33
37 22:42 761 BENOIT RUSSELL 26 M 13 / 46 M2029 TRINCITY 4:33
38 22:45 499 DANNEL FLAVENY 38 M 12 / 94 M3039 COUVA 4:33
39 22:49 221 WESLEY GREAVES 46 M 6 / 69 M4049 CUNUPIA 4:34
40 22:55 425 SHAMEIK FORDE 26 M 14 / 46 M2029 AROUCA 4:35
41 22:58 551 KAREL DOUGLAS 53 M 1 / 68 M50+ CUREPE 4:36
42 23:01 498 KINGSLEY BENJAMIN 42 M 7 / 69 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE 4:37
43 23:05 239 WYATT FRANCIS 0 M 1 / 1 MBABY MONTROSE 4:37
44 23:26 777 HASHEMI SIWAJU 35 M 13 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 4:42
45 23:28 487 BOBBY REESAL 57 M 2 / 68 M50+ PIARCO 4:42
46 23:36 279 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 54 M 3 / 68 M50+ SAN JUAN 4:44
47 23:40 406 IRWIN WILLIAMS 40 M 8 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 4:44
48 23:41 746 CURTIS BRERETON 60 M 4 / 68 M50+ BARATARIA 4:45
49 23:45 657 DAVID STCLAIR 27 M 15 / 46 M2029 BARATARIA 4:45
50 23:48 600 CHRISTOPHER BALDEO 34 M 14 / 94 M3039 BARATARIA 4:46
51 23:55 237 ALLISTAIR GRAY 31 M 15 / 94 M3039 SAN JUAN 4:47
52 24:01 719 JONATHAN LEMAITRE 18 M 4 / 19 M1319 VALENCIA 4:49
53 24:08 475 CILLON EMERY 44 M 9 / 69 M4049 CHARLIEVILLE 4:50
54 24:12 666 JASON RAMPERSAD 43 M 10 / 69 M4049 SOU SOU LANDS, CUNAR 4:51
55 24:14 486 SHIVA SARWAN 37 M 16 / 94 M3039 PIARCO 4:51
56 24:35 546 NICOLLON LEWIS 25 M 16 / 46 M2029 ARIMA 4:55
57 24:36 210 DALE HARRIS 44 M 11 / 69 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN 4:56
58 24:42 742 ATIBA HAMILTON 23 M 17 / 46 M2029 MORUGA 4:57
59 24:49 661 JACOB MARSHALL 33 M 17 / 94 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 4:58
60 25:01 527 MARK BERNARD 36 M 18 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 5:01
61 25:01 238 JERVET GANGNAN 20 M 18 / 46 M2029 CHANDERNAGORE 5:01
62 25:02 759 TERRON DIAZ 29 M 19 / 46 M2029 ARIMA 5:01
63 25:08 294 ELLIS DYETT 38 M 19 / 94 M3039 AROUCA 5:02
64 25:10 534 MAKAYLA DEPOOSINGH 30 F 2 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 5:02
65 25:11 228 DUNDEE THOMAS 45 M 12 / 69 M4049 TACARIGUA 5:03
66 25:15 426 LUKE CARDINEZ 56 M 5 / 68 M50+ SAN JUAN 5:03
67 25:16 747 KEN BALGOBIN 61 M 6 / 68 M50+ MALABAR, ARIMA 5:04
68 25:19 407 DWIGHT COOMBS 32 M 20 / 94 M3039 D'ABADIE 5:04
69 25:20 573 ANDREW REHANA 51 M 7 / 68 M50+ SANGRE GRANDE 5:04
70 25:21 219 CARLOS ALEXANDER 61 M 8 / 68 M50+ SCARBOROUGH 5:05
71 25:23 512 NATHIFA LOWMAN 32 F 3 / 76 F3039 MORVANT 5:05
72 25:27 787 HAYDEN MORA 53 M 9 / 68 M50+ ARIMA 5:06
73 25:29 626 ZAVION JOSEPH 13 M 5 / 19 M1319 ST. JOSEPH 5:06
74 25:38 350 DEON JEFFERS 41 M 13 / 69 M4049 VALSAYN 5:08
75 25:42 357 ONEAL PAPONETTE 54 M 10 / 68 M50+ VALENCIA 5:09
76 25:43 342 CHENNAI MOORE 9 F 1 / 10 F12&U VALENCIA 5:09
77 25:45 274 DANIEL HARRINARINE 19 M 6 / 19 M1319 CHAGUANAS 5:09
78 25:46 737 RICHARD LEWIS 43 M 14 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 5:10
79 25:50 507 GERALD MARTINEZ 45 M 15 / 69 M4049 TUNAPUNA 5:10
80 26:05 442 AIDAN HAYES 18 M 7 / 19 M1319 CHAGUANAS 5:13
81 26:17 588 RICARDO REID 40 M 16 / 69 M4049 GONZALES 5:16
82 26:19 779 PATRICK BERNARD 60 M 11 / 68 M50+ ST AUGUSTINE 5:16
83 26:29 656 NIGEL MATTHEWS 39 M 21 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 5:18
84 26:34 616 PHILLIP NELSON 32 M 22 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 5:19
85 26:35 614 STEPHEN GEORGE 38 M 23 / 94 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN 5:19
86 26:38 768 JORDAN WALLACE 34 M 24 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 5:20
87 26:39 678 MARVIN BROWN 35 M 25 / 94 M3039 SAN FERNANDO 5:20
88 26:41 613 IAN JUMAN 53 M 12 / 68 M50+ ST JOSEPH 5:21
89 26:41 292 MARCUS ST ROSE 46 M 17 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 5:21
90 26:42 558 ANDERSON DASENT 60 M 13 / 68 M50+ TUNAPUNA 5:21
91 26:43 293 ROBERT JOHN 60 M 14 / 68 M50+ N/A 5:21
92 26:49 780 DEXTER SANDY 42 M 18 / 69 M4049 CALDER HALL 5:22
93 26:52 516 RON CLARKE 40 M 19 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 5:23
94 26:54 598 ADRIAN DUKE 32 M 26 / 94 M3039 AROUCA 5:23
95 26:56 314 NARVIN BEHARRY JUNIOR 10 M 1 / 10 M12&U GASPARILLO 5:24
96 27:00 686 JERMAINE EMANUELSON 44 M 20 / 69 M4049 ST JOSEPH 5:24
97 27:03 802 ANTHONY LLEWELYN 42 M 21 / 69 M4049 FREEPORT 5:25
98 27:11 295 ROSHAN RAMDEO 30 M 27 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 5:26
99 27:12 488 HAYDEN JAIKARAN 38 M 28 / 94 M3039 SAN FERNANDO 5:27
100 27:16 542 KIRSTIN RAMROOP 21 M 20 / 46 M2029 SAN FERNANDO 5:28
101 27:19 215 ARTHUR CARR 36 M 29 / 94 M3039 D'ABADIE 5:28
102 27:22 485 TAJELAL SARWAN 65 M 15 / 68 M50+ PIARCO 5:29
103 27:22 765 LYNDON WILSON 44 M 22 / 69 M4049 SCARBOROUGH 5:29
104 27:24 539 JOSHUA CHARLES 16 M 8 / 19 M1319 RIO CLARO 5:29
105 27:27 592 CALVIN MOSES 33 M 30 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 5:30
106 27:35 694 MICHELLE WALKER 47 F 1 / 69 F4049 TUNAPUNA 5:31
107 27:35 290 JUSTIN JUMAN 20 M 21 / 46 M2029 SOUTH OROPOUCHE 5:31
108 27:37 218 SIMONE SADLER 52 F 1 / 56 F50+ DIEGO MARTIN 5:32
109 27:37 707 MARCOS GONZALEZ 44 M 23 / 69 M4049 ST. JOSEPH 5:32
110 27:39 723 KERVON EVELYN 34 M 31 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 5:32
111 27:43 794 FELIX TRIM 54 M 16 / 68 M50+ CUREPE 5:33
112 27:44 479 GYASI AMBROSE 33 M 32 / 94 M3039 VALENCIA 5:33
113 27:45 529 KIM GOMEZ 50 F 2 / 56 F50+ TUNAPUNA 5:33
114 27:46 521 LORENNYS MENDOZA LOBO 46 F 2 / 69 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 5:34
115 27:48 340 VESHAL SEEGOBIN 33 M 33 / 94 M3039 MARABELLA 5:34
116 27:51 745 SHANTI SOOKLAL 41 F 3 / 69 F4049 SAN FERNANDO 5:34
117 27:59 609 JEREMY ALI 40 M 24 / 69 M4049 DIEGO MARTIN 5:36
118 28:08 264 NIRVAN VISHNU 47 M 25 / 69 M4049 CUNUPIA 5:38
119 28:09 316 JAMILLE BROOME 36 M 34 / 94 M3039 LONGDENVILLE OLD ROA 5:38
120 28:12 801 ALLISON GRABER 31 F 4 / 76 F3039 FORT LAUDERDALE 5:39
121 28:12 480 TREVOR RAMKISSOON 38 M 35 / 94 M3039 BELMONT 5:39
122 28:13 658 KENAZ WILLIAMS 27 M 22 / 46 M2029 BARATARIA 5:39
123 28:15 718 MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMORO 32 M 36 / 94 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 5:39
124 28:17 781 JOSIAH ALEXANDER 11 M 2 / 10 M12&U DIEGO MARTIN 5:40
125 28:22 581 SABIR ABDUL MALICK 26 M 23 / 46 M2029 SANTA CRUZ 5:41
126 28:24 497 GERARD RAWLINS 48 M 26 / 69 M4049 AROUCA 5:41
127 28:24 245 KRISTY RAMSUMAIR 43 F 4 / 69 F4049 CHAGUANAS 5:41
128 28:31 419 RHONDA SELLIER 55 F 3 / 56 F50+ DIEGO MARTIN 5:43
129 28:32 615 FARDEEN ALI 51 M 17 / 68 M50+ CUNUPIA 5:43
130 28:35 453 KEIRON JACKSON 28 M 24 / 46 M2029 MARACAS ST. JOSEPH 5:43
131 28:44 234 KHADISHA WILLIAMS-REID 43 F 5 / 69 F4049 CHAGUANAS 5:45
132 28:46 720 PETER GEORGE 46 M 27 / 69 M4049 SAN JUAN 5:46
133 28:47 260 KANDICE MARCUS 37 F 5 / 76 F3039 CHAGUANAS 5:46
134 28:54 500 KEVIN SAMPATH 35 M 37 / 94 M3039 MIAMI 5:47
135 28:55 552 LEON HENRY 34 M 38 / 94 M3039 TUNAPUNA 5:47
136 29:00 363 CHARNEZ BLENMAN 16 F 5 / 9 F1319 VALENCIA 5:48
137 29:01 398 KYLE RUDDEN 55 M 18 / 68 M50+ ST JOSEPH 5:49
138 29:02 451 ANICA GHENT 38 F 6 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 5:49
139 29:04 706 KELLY RAMPERSAD 40 F 6 / 69 F4049 SANGRE GRANDE 5:49
140 29:07 713 VISHNU SINGH 55 M 19 / 68 M50+ MARACAS ST. JOSEPH 5:50
141 29:08 553 JR TELESFORD 42 M 28 / 69 M4049 TUNAPUNA 5:50
142 29:08 744 DAVID RAMPERSAD 12 M 3 / 10 M12&U SOU SOU LANDS, CUNAR 5:50
143 29:09 523 MARIAN LAPENTA 34 F 7 / 76 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 5:50
144 29:18 727 AKO LA ROSA 40 M 29 / 69 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN 5:52
145 29:19 792 GREGORY MCKAY 41 M 30 / 69 M4049 DIEGO MARTIN 5:52
146 29:23 663 JABARI JORDAN 29 M 25 / 46 M2029 LA HORQUETTA 5:53
147 29:25 782 MARSHA TREPTE 48 F 7 / 69 F4049 ST. JOSEPH 5:53
148 29:26 741 DESIREE SEATON 31 F 8 / 76 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN 5:54
149 29:27 783 ROBBIE RAMPERSAD 39 M 39 / 94 M3039 CUNUPIA 5:54
150 29:28 483 KERRI-LYN MEDERA 38 F 9 / 76 F3039 POS 5:54
151 29:34 760 ALEXIA JOHN 21 F 1 / 26 F2029 TACARIGUA 5:55
152 29:37 345 ANAND RAMNARINE 56 M 20 / 68 M50+ CUNUPIA 5:56
153 29:37 800 RHONDA SIMMONS-DOYLE 50 F 4 / 56 F50+ DIEGO MARTIN 5:56
154 29:38 712 RUVON HARPER 35 M 40 / 94 M3039 POS 5:56
155 29:39 429 JERRON EDWARDS 31 M 41 / 94 M3039 MORUGA 5:56
156 29:46 405 RICARDO HACKETT 46 M 31 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 5:58
157 29:52 262 ZEZE GEORGE 40 F 8 / 69 F4049 TUNAPUNA 5:59
158 29:54 313 ASHA BEHARRY 35 F 10 / 76 F3039 GASPARILLO 5:59
159 29:57 642 RYAN CHURAMAN 41 M 32 / 69 M4049 MAUSICA 6:00
160 29:59 504 LU-ANN RICHARDS 52 F 5 / 56 F50+ PORT-OF-SPAIN 6:00
161 30:00 390 ENOCH GEORGE 18 M 9 / 19 M1319 ARIMA 6:00
162 30:01 430 LISA FRANCIS 40 F 9 / 69 F4049 CUNUPIA 6:01
163 30:01 247 MARQ BAHADUR 43 M 33 / 69 M4049 TUNAPUNA 6:01
164 30:02 431 SHALIZA BAKSH - ALI 50 F 6 / 56 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN 6:01
165 30:04 346 SHELLYANN RAMNARINE 36 F 11 / 76 F3039 CUNUPIA 6:01
166 30:04 695 MICHAEL HAMILTON 35 M 42 / 94 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE 6:01
167 30:05 724 ATMA RAMCHARITAR 33 M 43 / 94 M3039 TUNAPUNA 6:01
168 30:05 288 HIMRAJ MAHABIR 56 M 21 / 68 M50+ CUNUPIA 6:01
169 30:08 432 SHAAKIRA GANGADEEN 36 F 12 / 76 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:02
170 30:09 243 MOHAN CHOTOO 64 M 22 / 68 M50+ SAN JUAN 6:02
171 30:17 208 JOSE POTTER 51 F 7 / 56 F50+ ST. GEORGE'S 6:04
172 30:19 567 DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES 38 F 13 / 76 F3039 CUREPE 6:04
173 30:21 736 LEELA MODESTE 34 F 14 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 6:04
174 30:21 735 DION WEBBER 35 M 44 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 6:05
175 30:26 533 KAVITA SINGH 40 F 10 / 69 F4049 SAN FERNANDO 6:05
176 30:35 503 CONRAD TOBY 46 M 34 / 69 M4049 TUNAPUNA 6:07
177 30:36 601 DYLAN MOTIRAM 30 M 45 / 94 M3039 AROUCA 6:08
178 30:39 717 AKIELA HAMILTON 26 F 2 / 26 F2029 GRANDE 6:08
179 30:46 370 ANDREA ABEL 57 F 8 / 56 F50+ ST JOSEPH 6:10
180 30:47 591 RYAN SARGEANT 30 M 46 / 94 M3039 TACARIGUA 6:10
181 30:50 344 KYLEE YOUNG 12 F 2 / 10 F12&U TRINIDAD 6:10
182 30:51 505 ANDY MANBOADH 54 M 23 / 68 M50+ CUNUPIA 6:11
183 31:04 788 KRISHNA MORRIS 57 M 24 / 68 M50+ LONGDENVILLE 6:13
184 31:09 298 ALPHIEUS JEFFERS 40 M 35 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 6:14
185 31:10 753 ALEXANDER JEFFERS 12 M 4 / 10 M12&U ARIMA 6:14
186 31:10 301 MICHAEL CHATOOR 57 M 25 / 68 M50+ PALMISTE 6:14
187 31:14 752 LUIS ENRIQUE CHACON GARCIA 30 M 47 / 94 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN 6:15
188 31:16 289 NEIL JUMAN 49 M 36 / 69 M4049 SOUTH OROPOUCHE 6:16
189 31:24 803 JEVON TIRADO 43 M 37 / 69 M4049 FREEPORT 6:17
190 31:29 484 MARIA ALLETTE-RAMKISSOON 36 F 15 / 76 F3039 BELMONT 6:18
191 31:33 684 RON RACKAL 47 M 38 / 69 M4049 CLAXTON BAY 6:19
192 31:36 466 VARLA ROSS 34 F 16 / 76 F3039 PORT-OF-SPAIN 6:19
193 31:37 568 NARINE RAMPAUL 57 M 26 / 68 M50+ CUREPE 6:20
194 31:46 545 JOHN JOSEPH 37 M 48 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 6:22
195 31:54 519 CHERYL YORKE-FIGARO 56 F 9 / 56 F50+ SAN JUAN 6:23
196 32:00 392 FRANK YEE 51 M 27 / 68 M50+ BARATARIA 6:24
197 32:00 404 SHARON CHAI 40 F 11 / 69 F4049 ARIMA 6:24
198 32:06 326 KRISTIAN LOOTAWAN 16 M 10 / 19 M1319 ST PATRICK 6:26
199 32:09 610 KYLENE DOWDEN 37 F 17 / 76 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN 6:26
200 32:15 605 TEVIN MCCALMON 23 M 26 / 46 M2029 CHAGUANAS 6:27
201 32:17 774 SANJAY INDOI 33 M 49 / 94 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:28
202 32:20 587 SALEEM BAKSH 35 M 50 / 94 M3039 VALSAYN 6:28
203 32:28 810 DARION PERSAD 27 M 27 / 46 M2029 ST JOSEPH 6:30
204 32:29 677 JAMILLA CABY 33 F 18 / 76 F3039 SAN JUAN 6:30
205 32:30 394 KRISTIAN BAPTISTE 21 M 28 / 46 M2029 POINT FORTIN 6:30
206 32:35 743 KEZRA LASHLEY 32 M 51 / 94 M3039 MALONEY GARDENS 6:31
207 32:35 670 RONAN NEWTON 41 M 39 / 69 M4049 CUREPE 6:31
208 32:36 597 KEVIN KOWLESSAR 32 M 52 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 6:32
209 32:36 808 JULIEN OGILVIE 35 M 53 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 6:32
210 32:46 250 NADIYA GOWER DE CHABERT 37 F 19 / 76 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:34
211 32:47 440 BORIS GARCIA 55 M 28 / 68 M50+ CUNUPIA 6:34
212 32:48 556 COLIN GUMBS 55 M 29 / 68 M50+ CHAGUANAS 6:34
213 32:48 455 ANGELO ROBERTS 30 M 54 / 94 M3039 CUREPE 6:34
214 32:48 555 CHRISTOPHER NUNES 43 M 40 / 69 M4049 CHAGUANAS 6:34
215 32:54 201 JOY BROWN 45 F 12 / 69 F4049 CHAGUANAS 6:35
216 32:55 525 DAVY GOPAUL 56 M 30 / 68 M50+ ARIMA 6:35
217 32:57 352 BRIDON BUTCHER 17 M 11 / 19 M1319 SAN JUAN 6:36
218 33:00 286 SARA ROMERO 40 F 13 / 69 F4049 DIEGO MARTIN 6:36
219 33:10 220 BEATRICE CHARLES 57 F 10 / 56 F50+ TACARIGUA 6:38
220 33:11 659 MARIE-ANNE RAMSAHAI 22 F 3 / 26 F2029 AROUCA 6:39
221 33:11 572 WENDY-ANN THOMAS 44 F 14 / 69 F4049 CHAGUANAS 6:39
222 33:11 391 EZEKIEL GEORGE 16 M 12 / 19 M1319 ARIMA 6:39
223 33:17 275 ALVIN HARRINARINE 41 M 41 / 69 M4049 CHAGUANAS 6:40
224 33:18 560 KARLENE NOREIGA 42 F 15 / 69 F4049 TUNAPUNA 6:40
225 33:22 541 HEIDI CUNNINGHAM 42 F 16 / 69 F4049 MARAVAL 6:41
226 33:27 764 CHAD CACHIE 30 M 55 / 94 M3039 VALSAYN 6:42
227 33:30 785 JOSH RAMKISSOON 39 M 56 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 6:42
228 33:34 447 TERRANCE PIERRE 45 M 42 / 69 M4049 ST. JOSEPH 6:43
229 33:41 646 JOSEPH DRAYTON 41 M 43 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 6:45
230 33:42 465 NMUTAKA MANSANO 40 M 44 / 69 M4049 SAN JUAN 6:45
231 33:45 662 INRISH JATTAN 58 M 31 / 68 M50+ SANGRE GRANDE 6:45
232 33:47 515 BRENT ALEXANDER 32 M 57 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 6:46
233 33:47 470 JEROMY TELEMAQUE 41 M 45 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 6:46
234 33:49 399 DANIEL MARCELLIN 28 M 29 / 46 M2029 AROUCA 6:46
235 33:51 384 STACY CHAI 42 F 17 / 69 F4049 VALSAYN 6:47
236 33:52 482 BRIAN FRANCIS 33 M 58 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 6:47
237 33:57 518 IAN CARTER 59 M 32 / 68 M50+ EDINBURGH 500 6:48
238 33:58 502 BRANDON PURCELL 40 M 46 / 69 M4049 BARATARIA 6:48
239 33:58 517 JUANITA PAUL 14 F 6 / 9 F1319 CHAGUANAS 6:48
240 34:02 395 RANDALL PAUL 39 M 59 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 6:49
241 34:07 297 BIRGITTE ANTHONY 47 F 18 / 69 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 6:50
242 34:18 738 SADIQ ALLARD 19 M 13 / 19 M1319 ARIMA 6:52
243 34:24 203 STEPHON RAMCHARAN 30 M 60 / 94 M3039 SAN FERNANDO 6:53
244 34:27 583 RANDELL NARINE 23 M 30 / 46 M2029 WATERLOO 6:54
245 34:27 255 SHARON HARRINGTON 59 F 11 / 56 F50+ CHAGUANAS 6:54
246 34:28 307 BRANDON FULLERTON 16 M 14 / 19 M1319 ARIMA 6:54
247 34:32 748 SHEVON CLARKE 40 M 47 / 69 M4049 MCBEAN COUVA 6:55
248 34:32 665 ZACHARY GABRIEL 30 M 61 / 94 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:55
249 34:36 375 KERRON VALERE 35 M 62 / 94 M3039 ST JOSEPH 6:56
250 34:37 372 YANNICK SMITH 35 M 63 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 6:56
251 34:38 700 JASON O'CONNOR 42 M 48 / 69 M4049 MARAVAL 6:56
252 34:40 672 DAVID GREAVES 41 M 49 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 6:56
253 34:50 329 EMIR RAHAMUT 36 M 64 / 94 M3039 WOODBROOK 6:58
254 34:50 634 JOZANNE QUAMINA 38 F 20 / 76 F3039 CHAGUANAS 6:58
255 34:52 308 IAN O'NEIL 39 M 65 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 6:59
256 34:57 249 NICOLE SOLOMON 41 F 19 / 69 F4049 TUNAPUNA 7:00
257 34:59 233 KERRY KALLIPERSAD 29 M 31 / 46 M2029 GASPARILLO 7:00
258 35:03 561 VAROUN MAHARAJ 41 M 50 / 69 M4049 COUVA 7:01
259 35:05 282 JEREMIAH KASSINATH 17 M 15 / 19 M1319 SAN JUAN 7:01
260 35:06 758 CHRYSTAL ADDISON 38 F 21 / 76 F3039 DINSLEY GARDENS, TAC 7:02
261 35:06 270 ANNESSIA INNISS 42 F 20 / 69 F4049 PETIT BOURG 7:02
262 35:08 704 SHEVI ANDREWS 38 F 22 / 76 F3039 ST JOSEPH 7:02
263 35:11 209 QUINCY BOODRAMSINGH 42 M 51 / 69 M4049 CUNUPIA 7:03
264 35:14 257 JANELLE SMITH 42 F 21 / 69 F4049 MORVANT 7:03
265 35:17 443 JEVON HOUSEND 29 M 32 / 46 M2029 CHAGUANAS 7:04
266 35:28 469 KAREN DICKENSON 49 F 22 / 69 F4049 MALABAR 7:06
267 35:32 510 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 67 M 33 / 68 M50+ COUVA 7:07
268 35:33 300 LISA DAVIS 42 F 23 / 69 F4049 TRINCITY 7:07
269 35:45 692 SAEED KANHAI 10 M 5 / 10 M12&U CUREPE 7:09
270 35:52 254 ALICIA BROWN 36 F 23 / 76 F3039 SAN JUAN 7:11
271 35:53 708 SHANEIL SUTHERLAND 38 F 24 / 76 F3039 SANGRE GRANDE 7:11
272 36:02 580 TEPPANY SKINNER 40 F 24 / 69 F4049 FIVE RIVERS AROUCA 7:13
273 36:04 266 QUINCY PIERRE 40 M 52 / 69 M4049 ST. JOSEPH 7:13
274 36:09 586 LAURALEE DICKERSON 28 F 4 / 26 F2029 ARIMA 7:14
275 36:18 315 ANDRE ARCHER 62 M 34 / 68 M50+ N.A 7:16
276 36:19 769 KEYON ESTRADA 45 M 53 / 69 M4049 TRINCITY 7:16
277 36:21 341 MARLENE PAPONETTE 51 F 12 / 56 F50+ VALENCIA 7:17
278 36:32 336 JOHN SEEPERSAD 37 M 66 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 7:19
279 36:57 311 DAVE NAIPAUL 62 M 35 / 68 M50+ TACARIGUA 7:24
280 37:01 655 QUILLIAN DE LEON 29 M 33 / 46 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 7:25
281 37:02 784 RAMCHAND RAMPERSAD 68 M 36 / 68 M50+ CUNUPIA 7:25
282 37:03 691 OSWALD LEWIS 64 M 37 / 68 M50+ AROUCA 7:25
283 37:04 804 TYREL ALEXANDER 35 M 67 / 94 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE 7:25
284 37:06 436 CHELSTON LA TOUCHE 19 M 16 / 19 M1319 LISAS GARDENS COUVA 7:26
285 37:07 278 RIA MAHABIR 36 F 25 / 76 F3039 SAN JUAN 7:26
286 37:07 334 NAOMI LA CROIX 24 F 5 / 26 F2029 AROUCA 7:26
287 37:09 496 LAEL BURKE 5 F 3 / 10 F12&U VALSAYN 7:26
288 37:11 562 WENDELL MC EACHRANE 55 M 38 / 68 M50+ CHAGUANAS 7:27
289 37:12 377 GEMMA THOMPSON 64 F 13 / 56 F50+ LAVENTILLE 7:27
290 37:14 532 BERTRAM DEARE 61 M 39 / 68 M50+ SAN FERNANDO 7:27
291 37:15 531 LUEANN PROVIDENCE 35 F 26 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 7:27
292 37:23 387 TESSA LUCES 24 F 6 / 26 F2029 AROUCA 7:29
293 37:23 495 MELISSA BURKE 37 F 27 / 76 F3039 VALSAYN 7:29
294 37:28 733 DEVANAND HARDYAL 50 M 40 / 68 M50+ FREEPORT 7:30
295 37:31 685 LATOYA EMANUELSON 41 F 25 / 69 F4049 ST JOSEPH 7:31
296 37:38 356 EZEKIEL SALVARY 18 M 17 / 19 M1319 ARIMA 7:32
297 37:39 639 JARED HOPE 35 M 68 / 94 M3039 CUMUTO 7:32
298 37:39 680 MATTHEW PILLAI 33 M 69 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 7:32
299 37:40 424 KIMBERLY SUBHANIE 31 F 28 / 76 F3039 ST AUGUSTINE 7:32
300 37:42 648 LORENZO DIAZ 30 M 70 / 94 M3039 CUMUTO 7:33
301 37:43 806 DAMIEN LANGLAISE 44 M 54 / 69 M4049 SAN FERNANDO 7:33
302 37:48 563 ALICIA GARCIA-PEDRO 43 F 26 / 69 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 7:34
303 37:54 235 NIGEL REID 44 M 55 / 69 M4049 ENDEAVOUR 7:35
304 38:01 323 ROXANE CELESTINE 45 F 27 / 69 F4049 N.A 7:37
305 38:02 564 ETHAN PEDRO 20 M 34 / 46 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 7:37
306 38:06 705 VELDON ANDREWS 41 M 56 / 69 M4049 ST JOSEPH 7:38
307 38:10 310 ELVIS SMITH 40 M 57 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 7:38
308 38:12 755 SHAWNTELLE HAMILTON 26 F 7 / 26 F2029 MORUGA 7:39
309 38:12 571 MELISSA CHARLES 34 F 29 / 76 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 7:39
310 38:12 265 JUDY JOSHUA - PIERRE 45 F 28 / 69 F4049 ST. JOSEPH 7:39
311 38:14 711 STACEY EDWARDS 50 F 14 / 56 F50+ ST. AUGUSTINE 7:39
312 38:21 599 EVELYN MUSSIO 62 F 15 / 56 F50+ ARIMA 7:41
313 38:33 624 KEVIN KHAN-KERNAHAN 36 M 71 / 94 M3039 VALSAYN 7:43
314 38:34 790 GACHEE BELLAMY 37 F 30 / 76 F3039 MARAVAL 7:43
315 38:34 789 NIGEL BELLAMY 45 M 58 / 69 M4049 MARAVAL 7:43
316 38:38 651 KAYLAN JAMES 10 M 6 / 10 M12&U MAUSICA 7:44
317 38:40 459 CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA 59 M 41 / 68 M50+ ARIMA 7:44
318 38:43 650 TOSCA JAMES 59 M 42 / 68 M50+ MAUSICA 7:45
319 38:49 373 NICOLE SINCLAIR 51 F 16 / 56 F50+ COCOYEA VILLAGE, SAN 7:46
320 38:51 589 NECHEIA FALBY-PETERS 35 F 31 / 76 F3039 TACARIGUA 7:47
321 38:52 590 ACE PETERS 5 M 7 / 10 M12&U TACARIGUA 7:47
322 38:52 617 AISHA DONAWA 36 F 32 / 76 F3039 SAN JUAN 7:47
323 38:53 618 PATRICE GONZALEZ 39 F 33 / 76 F3039 SAN JUAN 7:47
324 39:01 544 ALISHA BERTRAND-BOSTIC 38 F 34 / 76 F3039 LONGDENVILLE 7:49
325 39:02 427 AKOSUA DARDAINE EDWARDS 44 F 29 / 69 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 7:49
326 39:04 385 AVALON JOHN 49 M 59 / 69 M4049 VALSAYN 7:49
327 39:06 276 SHARON GARCIA 59 F 17 / 56 F50+ CHAGUANAS 7:50
328 39:06 277 KIAH GARCIA 33 F 35 / 76 F3039 CHAGUANAS 7:50
329 39:08 528 ORELL LEWIS 40 F 30 / 69 F4049 AROUCA 7:50
330 39:13 726 ANA-LISSA JACK 24 F 8 / 26 F2029 ARIMA 7:51
331 39:13 676 ADRIAN PERSAD 25 M 35 / 46 M2029 TUNAPUNA 7:51
332 39:18 412 MARILYN MILLS 59 F 18 / 56 F50+ CHAGUANAS 7:52
333 39:22 441 TITUS CHASE 38 M 72 / 94 M3039 SAN JUAN 7:53
334 39:30 353 BENTLEY BUTCHER 46 M 60 / 69 M4049 SAN JUAN 7:54
335 39:30 230 NIA THOMAS 15 F 7 / 9 F1319 TACARIGUA 7:54
336 39:31 757 JAVED HAYBAN 34 M 73 / 94 M3039 ARANGUEZ 7:55
337 39:31 229 ZAHRA THOMAS 11 F 4 / 10 F12&U TACARIGUA 7:55
338 39:35 206 PAULA GOPAUL 47 F 31 / 69 F4049 WILLIAMSVILLE 7:55
339 39:40 524 VANESHA SEWALIA 27 F 9 / 26 F2029 AROUCA 7:56
340 39:57 393 GEETA KISSOON 45 F 32 / 69 F4049 BARATARIA 8:00
341 40:09 464 JUANA LEZAMA 35 F 36 / 76 F3039 TACARIGUA 8:02
342 40:14 318 TYRONE R JOHN 37 M 74 / 94 M3039 TRINCITY 8:03
343 40:18 319 TYRONE JOHN 59 M 43 / 68 M50+ TRINCITY 8:04
344 40:22 272 KENNETH CAESAR 59 M 44 / 68 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 8:05
345 40:29 374 ALLAN SINCLAIR 51 M 45 / 68 M50+ COCOYEA VILLAGE, SAN 8:06
346 40:30 791 JESSE JACKSON 32 M 75 / 94 M3039 VILLAGE CHAGUANAS 8:06
347 40:30 434 DANIELLE LA TOUCHE 38 F 37 / 76 F3039 LISAS GARDENS COUVA 8:06
348 40:40 317 KEVIN JOHN 29 M 36 / 46 M2029 TRINCITY 8:08
349 40:40 460 SUELAN CHIN 43 F 33 / 69 F4049 ARIMA 8:08
350 40:45 241 CHARLES CAMPBELL 73 M 46 / 68 M50+ TRINCITY 8:09
351 40:48 217 SUE -ELLEN JOHN 40 F 34 / 69 F4049 CHAMPS FLEURS 8:10
352 40:56 653 DARIUS YOUNG 11 M 8 / 10 M12&U SAN RAPHAEL 8:12
353 41:02 728 DAMIAN MORRIS 44 M 61 / 69 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN 8:13
354 41:02 291 AVRIL ROBINSON 55 F 19 / 56 F50+ SAN FERNANDO 8:13
355 41:02 809 WASEEM MOHAMMED 26 M 37 / 46 M2029 ST JOSEPH 8:13
356 41:07 577 ACKHEEL WORRELL 31 F 38 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 8:14
357 41:07 579 JESSE RICHARDS 30 M 76 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 8:14
358 41:09 452 ARIEL ALI 27 F 10 / 26 F2029 MARACAS ST. JOSEPH 8:14
359 41:32 259 DEBORAH CASSAR 33 F 39 / 76 F3039 SAN FERNANDO 8:19
360 41:33 445 NIGEL WALLEN 38 M 77 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 8:19
361 41:42 304 VANESSA THOMAS MYERS 39 F 40 / 76 F3039 EDINBURGH GARDENS 8:21
362 41:50 602 GAIL HALLS 43 F 35 / 69 F4049 ARIMA 8:22
363 41:51 240 CHARMAINE THEODORE 59 F 20 / 56 F50+ MORVANT 8:23
364 41:53 721 WILLIAM JORDAN 37 M 78 / 94 M3039 TRINCITY 8:23
365 41:58 401 IDRIS MOHAMMED 28 M 38 / 46 M2029 POS 8:24
366 41:59 423 KENDAL LATCHMAN 36 M 79 / 94 M3039 WOODBROOK 8:24
367 42:03 641 KURTIS JACK 35 M 80 / 94 M3039 CHAGUANAS 8:25
368 42:09 811 JEREMY NAIPAUL 26 M 39 / 46 M2029 ST JOSEPH 8:26
369 42:15 322 NYRON MOHAMMED 63 M 47 / 68 M50+ SAN JUAN 8:27
370 42:15 693 NICOLE STEWART 49 F 36 / 69 F4049 CHAGUANAS 8:27
371 42:17 244 RIA INNISS 41 F 37 / 69 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 8:28
372 42:19 388 TRISH PHILLIP 30 F 41 / 76 F3039 SAN JUAN 8:28
373 42:22 540 GLENN YALLERY 60 M 48 / 68 M50+ COUVA 8:29
374 42:27 612 KAFELE REDDOCK 33 M 81 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 8:30
375 42:35 438 VALMIKI BALBIRSINGH 53 M 49 / 68 M50+ MARACAS VALLEY 8:31
376 42:41 414 SUNIL SUPERSAD 45 M 62 / 69 M4049 ARANGUEZ 8:33
377 42:42 413 KENNIE LALSIE 63 M 50 / 68 M50+ ARANGUEZ 8:33
378 42:46 467 SABRINA NATH 36 F 42 / 76 F3039 ST. HELENA 8:34
379 42:47 437 KIRAN SINGH 73 M 51 / 68 M50+ ARANGUEZ 8:34
380 42:54 371 GRAEME SMITH 24 M 40 / 46 M2029 ST JOSEPH 8:35
381 42:54 439 SHIVANI BALBIRSINGH 23 F 11 / 26 F2029 VALSAYN 8:35
382 43:07 696 KEITHAN ALLEN 24 F 12 / 26 F2029 ARIMA 8:38
383 43:09 411 AMANDA VINCENT 36 F 43 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 8:38
384 43:13 281 ANDREW LOCHAN 26 M 41 / 46 M2029 SAN JUAN 8:39
385 43:17 324 KAMILE LOOTAWAN 27 F 13 / 26 F2029 ST PATRICK 8:40
386 43:21 309 RACHAEL MELVILLE 32 F 44 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 8:41
387 43:26 520 GREGORY FIGARO 59 M 52 / 68 M50+ SAN JUAN 8:42
388 43:26 494 KERSHEEMA RAMCHARITAR 32 F 45 / 76 F3039 TRINCITY 8:42
389 43:28 261 KARISSA MARCUS-MANWARNING 35 F 46 / 76 F3039 CHAGUANAS 8:42
390 43:41 212 SUVIR HARDYAL 10 M 9 / 10 M12&U FREEPORT 8:45
391 43:43 732 SUNIL HARDYAL 50 M 53 / 68 M50+ FREEPORT 8:45
392 43:45 776 KIMBERLY SANT 23 F 14 / 26 F2029 BALMAIN, COUVA 8:45
393 43:55 750 SHANDEL WILLIAMS 28 F 15 / 26 F2029 TRINCITY 8:47
394 43:56 538 DILLON LACKHAI 30 M 82 / 94 M3039 D'ABADIE 8:48
395 43:57 786 KEVIN HARRIS 36 M 83 / 94 M3039 MACOYA 8:48
396 43:57 302 NATASHA BELLESMYTHE 43 F 38 / 69 F4049 ARIMA 8:48
397 44:03 381 LIANA SIMON PIERRE 40 F 39 / 69 F4049 ARIMA 8:49
398 44:05 330 PATRICIA LARA 59 F 21 / 56 F50+ SANTA CRUZ 8:49
399 44:10 536 REBECCA JANKEY 34 F 47 / 76 F3039 ST.JOSEPH 8:50
400 44:11 513 MALISSA FRANCIS-RAMLAL 46 F 40 / 69 F4049 PIARCO 8:51
401 44:13 284 VIJAY RAMBALLY 38 M 84 / 94 M3039 SAN JUAN 8:51
402 44:16 361 SHERRYANN DE SUZE 40 F 41 / 69 F4049 VALENCIA 8:52
403 44:23 369 JEFFREY SMITH 58 M 54 / 68 M50+ ST JOSEPH 8:53
404 44:30 202 KIMBERLY SEEPERSAD 38 F 48 / 76 F3039 FYZABAD 8:54
405 44:31 481 JOANNE BRIGGS 54 F 22 / 56 F50+ FIVE RIVERS 8:55
406 44:31 660 MAURICE WHARTON 52 M 55 / 68 M50+ VIA ARIMA 8:55
407 44:32 554 MARSHA WHARTON 54 F 23 / 56 F50+ VIA ARIMA 8:55
408 44:46 444 PATRICE QUAMMIE-WALLEN 41 F 42 / 69 F4049 ARIMA 8:58
409 44:49 333 LEONIE PRIME 58 F 24 / 56 F50+ SANTA CRUZ 8:58
410 44:51 537 GABRIELLE SOLOMON 30 F 49 / 76 F3039 ST. AUGUSTINE 8:59
411 44:56 683 KAYDON JAMERSON 9 M 10 / 10 M12&U ARIMA 9:00
412 45:00 668 JILLIAN DEVERTEUIL 31 F 50 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 9:00
413 45:00 604 KIONI BUSBY 8 F 5 / 10 F12&U ARIMA 9:00
414 45:00 629 TERRY-ANN THOMAS 36 F 51 / 76 F3039 AROUCA 9:00
415 45:01 603 CLINT BUSBY 47 M 63 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 9:01
416 45:20 508 STACY MARTINEZ 40 F 43 / 69 F4049 TUNAPUNA 9:04
417 45:27 775 SHANICE EDWARDS 28 F 16 / 26 F2029 CUREPE 9:06
418 45:33 368 NATASHA REYES 45 F 44 / 69 F4049 VALENCIA 9:07
419 45:35 283 AMETER RAMBALLY 58 F 25 / 56 F50+ SAN JUAN 9:07
420 45:37 367 RUDOLF REYES 59 M 56 / 68 M50+ VALENCIA 9:08
421 45:39 751 DENISE SCOTT KING 49 F 45 / 69 F4049 CHAGUANAS 9:08
422 45:41 433 LEENA LALLA 44 F 46 / 69 F4049 CHAGUANAS 9:09
423 45:46 770 CHACUNTALA SAHADEO 51 F 26 / 56 F50+ CHAGUANAS 9:10
424 45:48 771 NEERUPA LATCHMAN 47 F 47 / 69 F4049 CHAGUANAS 9:10
425 45:52 408 RACHEL COOMBS 30 F 52 / 76 F3039 D'ABADIE 9:11
426 45:54 305 DAVID FULLERTON 39 M 85 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 9:11
427 45:58 306 SHERISE FULLERTON 34 F 53 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 9:12
428 46:02 216 WENDY SHALLOW 54 F 27 / 56 F50+ MORVANT 9:13
429 46:04 461 TONY SUCHIT 42 M 64 / 69 M4049 CARAPO 9:13
430 46:08 246 ANNETTE DOUGLAS 62 F 28 / 56 F50+ EL DORADO 9:14
431 46:12 285 LILLY MAHABIR-KASSINATH 45 F 48 / 69 F4049 SAN JUAN 9:15
432 46:18 569 CALVIN DANIEL 70 M 57 / 68 M50+ MACOYA GARDENS 9:16
433 46:19 530 AMANDA RAEBURN 48 F 49 / 69 F4049 ARIMA 9:16
434 46:23 343 KESTER LASHLEY 41 M 65 / 69 M4049 POS 9:17
435 46:26 492 DEVICA RAMCHARITAR 57 F 29 / 56 F50+ TRINCITY 9:18
436 46:27 232 ROSHNI HARDYAL 45 F 50 / 69 F4049 FREEPORT 9:18
437 46:31 446 VICTORIA FRANCOIS 38 F 54 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 9:19
438 46:40 620 MAUSISSA POPTY JOSEPH 34 F 55 / 76 F3039 VALENCIA 9:20
439 46:42 299 CECELIA BRUCE 49 F 51 / 69 F4049 AROUCA 9:21
440 46:51 793 BALLY RAMDIAL 62 M 58 / 68 M50+ ARIMA 9:23
441 46:59 796 DENICIA DALYRIMPLE 36 F 56 / 76 F3039 SAN FERNANDO 9:24
442 47:01 730 FANELLA FRANCIS 39 F 57 / 76 F3039 MARACAS VALLEY 9:25
443 47:01 585 JEMMA MARIN 55 F 30 / 56 F50+ ARIMA 9:25
444 47:04 493 KERVE RAMCHARITAR 29 M 42 / 46 M2029 TRINCITY 9:25
445 47:08 320 ELAINA RAMDENNY 9 F 6 / 10 F12&U FELICITY 9:26
446 47:08 321 SHIVANNA RAMDENNY 40 F 52 / 69 F4049 FELICITY 9:26
447 47:10 415 GERARD ARNEAUD 70 M 59 / 68 M50+ SAN JUAN 9:26
448 47:11 416 NICOLE CAIN 50 F 31 / 56 F50+ SAN JUAN 9:27
449 47:16 280 BRITTANY KASSINATH 22 F 17 / 26 F2029 SAN JUAN 9:28
450 47:21 349 LOUISE MARSHALL 49 F 53 / 69 F4049 SANGRE GRANDE 9:29
451 47:26 550 RICKY KANGOO 58 M 60 / 68 M50+ GASPARILLO 9:30
452 47:29 360 TANYA THOMAS 34 F 58 / 76 F3039 VALENCIA 9:30
453 47:32 273 CAROL HOMER CAESAR 62 F 32 / 56 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN 9:31
454 47:37 703 SHARLENE SALINA 46 F 54 / 69 F4049 TUNAPUNA 9:32
455 47:37 258 DANNY CASSAR 17 M 18 / 19 M1319 AROUCA 9:32
456 47:40 332 CELIA PRIME 63 F 33 / 56 F50+ SANTA CRUZ 9:32
457 47:41 636 JONATHAN DANIEL 43 M 66 / 69 M4049 PETIT VALLEY 9:33
458 47:44 458 JANELLE ROSS 45 F 55 / 69 F4049 ARIMA 9:33
459 47:53 749 LIVY WILLIAMS 29 F 18 / 26 F2029 AROUCA 9:35
460 47:55 376 SONIA KING 45 F 56 / 69 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 9:35
461 48:01 644 AARON MOHAMMED 37 M 86 / 94 M3039 ST. AUGUSTINE 9:37
462 48:01 645 GABRIELAH O'BRIEN 32 M 87 / 94 M3039 TUNAPUNA 9:37
463 48:06 355 LATASHA LOMAN 45 F 57 / 69 F4049 POS 9:38
464 48:12 652 KAREN GOMEZ 58 F 34 / 56 F50+ SAN JUAN 9:39
465 48:16 682 AMAR’E LEE 4 F 7 / 10 F12&U SANGRE GRANDE 9:40
466 48:16 681 AKEIL LEE 33 M 88 / 94 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE 9:40
467 48:18 702 GUDE QUAMINA 59 F 35 / 56 F50+ CUREPE 9:40
468 48:27 263 YOLANDE SPENCER 48 F 58 / 69 F4049 AROUCA 9:42
469 48:29 623 TONI GOMEZ 22 F 19 / 26 F2029 ST JOSEPH 9:42
470 48:41 762 MUHAMMAD MUBIYNA 31 F 59 / 76 F3039 ST.JOSEPH 9:45
471 48:43 576 CRYSTAL ALEXANDER WORRELL 31 F 60 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 9:45
472 48:44 559 REGINALD NOREIGA 84 M 61 / 68 M50+ MACOYA GARDENS 9:45
473 48:46 548 ROBIN OJAR 62 M 62 / 68 M50+ EL DORADO 9:46
474 48:51 303 LATOYA ROY 37 F 61 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 9:47
475 49:00 740 GRESHA NORTON-WALCOTT 45 F 59 / 69 F4049 MT HOPE 9:48
476 49:01 578 MELAINA RICHARDS 31 F 62 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 9:49
477 49:21 236 ALLANA KALLIPERSAD 27 F 20 / 26 F2029 GASPARILLO 9:53
478 49:26 526 DAVY GOPAUL 56 M 63 / 68 M50+ ARIMA 9:54
479 49:35 358 LORINDA THOMAS-MARCUS 41 F 60 / 69 F4049 VALENCIA 9:55
480 49:47 474 KADISHA DHANNIE 35 F 63 / 76 F3039 SANTA CRUZ 9:58
481 49:53 204 SHARON BERNARD 56 F 36 / 56 F50+ ARIMA 9:59
482 49:54 325 JOCHELLE LOOTAWAN 23 F 21 / 26 F2029 ST PATRICK 9:59
483 49:56 675 FRANKLIN BISHOP 60 M 64 / 68 M50+ CUREPE 10:00
484 50:05 267 RAKESH HARDYAL 44 M 67 / 69 M4049 CHAGUANAS 10:01
485 50:20 640 SANDRA LOUBON 51 F 37 / 56 F50+ CUREPE 10:04
486 50:23 359 MYROON HOSEIN 62 F 38 / 56 F50+ VALENCIA 10:05
487 50:33 450 KAVITA PERSAD 29 F 22 / 26 F2029 PORT OF SPAIN 10:07
488 50:40 715 INDIRA KISSOON RAZACK 52 F 39 / 56 F50+ COUVA 10:08
489 50:48 714 CAROL DHANRAJ 56 F 40 / 56 F50+ COUVA 10:10
490 50:50 647 MELISSA CHARLES 29 F 23 / 26 F2029 CUMUTO 10:10
491 50:52 763 NADIRA PAUL 47 F 61 / 69 F4049 CHAGUANAS 10:11
492 50:58 477 TIMOTHY CHARRAN 37 M 89 / 94 M3039 VALSAYN 10:12
493 50:58 476 VARSHA CHOTOO 29 F 24 / 26 F2029 SAN JUAN 10:12
494 51:17 799 CLAUDETTE RAMJOHN 54 F 41 / 56 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN 10:16
495 51:19 679 DERYCK DEANE 50 M 65 / 68 M50+ COUVA 10:16
496 51:19 654 MARY CUFFY 46 F 62 / 69 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 10:16
497 51:31 213 KARUNA HARDYAL 15 F 8 / 9 F1319 FREEPORT 10:19
498 51:35 698 MITRA BEHARRY 23 M 43 / 46 M2029 SAN-FERNANDO 10:19
499 51:36 501 KEVIN SAMPATH 35 M 90 / 94 M3039 MIAMI 10:20
500 51:43 473 KADINE DHANNIE 35 F 64 / 76 F3039 SANTA CRUZ 10:21
501 51:49 638 SHARON FELIX 59 F 42 / 56 F50+ SAN JUAN 10:22
502 51:50 649 DAISHA MAXWELL 39 F 65 / 76 F3039 CUMUTO 10:22
503 51:51 699 DEBRA NOREIGA 59 F 43 / 56 F50+ ST JOSEPH 10:23
504 51:54 643 SUSAN POORAN-CHURAMAN 41 F 63 / 69 F4049 MAUSICA 10:23
505 52:11 389 KATHINE RODNEY 55 F 44 / 56 F50+ ARIMA 10:27
506 52:13 729 MELVA ISAACS 52 F 45 / 56 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN 10:27
507 52:15 331 ARCHIBALD PRIME 63 M 66 / 68 M50+ SANTA CRUZ 10:27
508 52:17 773 AVINASH RAGOONANANSINGH 25 M 44 / 46 M2029 CHAGUANAS 10:28
509 52:18 772 AHILIAH GAJADHAR 26 F 25 / 26 F2029 CHAGUANAS 10:28
510 52:28 565 BEVERLY NOREIGA SWAN 53 F 46 / 56 F50+ MARACAS 10:30
511 52:38 549 SARAH OJAR 25 F 26 / 26 F2029 EL DORADO 10:32
512 53:01 354 BRANDON BUTCHER 19 M 19 / 19 M1319 PORT-OF-SPAIN 10:37
513 53:19 351 TIFFANY MOORE 40 F 64 / 69 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 10:40
514 53:19 731 CHARLOTTE-ROSE FRANCIS 7 F 8 / 10 F12&U MARACAS VALLEY 10:40
515 53:31 231 JAHIA THOMAS 12 F 9 / 10 F12&U TACARIGUA 10:43
516 53:41 207 JANELLE OME 43 F 65 / 69 F4049 COUVA 10:45
517 53:52 725 HAKEEMAH ABDUL-LATIF 30 F 66 / 76 F3039 SANTA CRUZ 10:47
518 54:04 514 NéALA CEZAIR 31 F 67 / 76 F3039 SAN JUAN 10:49
519 54:05 570 KARLA WILLIAMSON 44 F 66 / 69 F4049 BRAZIL 10:49
520 54:27 582 KERRIE ANN SUBHANIE 34 F 68 / 76 F3039 PENAL 10:54
521 54:27 409 OSMOND PREVATT 40 M 68 / 69 M4049 ARIMA 10:54
522 54:31 403 SAABIRAH MOHAMMED 18 F 9 / 9 F1319 POS 10:55
523 54:34 402 HAAZIQ PROZIQ MOHAMMED 21 M 45 / 46 M2029 POS 10:55
524 54:39 767 CHRISTOPHER YOUNG 37 M 91 / 94 M3039 ARIMA 10:56
525 54:40 766 CHERONNE BALKARAN 39 F 69 / 76 F3039 AROUCA 10:56
526 55:11 630 KRISTY ALEXANDER 30 F 70 / 76 F3039 ARIMA 11:03
527 55:21 339 DARLENE ANTOINE-MORGAN 47 F 67 / 69 F4049 DIEGO MARTIN 11:05
528 56:00 383 CAMILLE HUNTE 34 F 71 / 76 F3039 AROUCA 11:12
529 56:03 382 KITTY KOWLESSAR 56 F 47 / 56 F50+ CHAGUANAS 11:13
530 56:07 420 DARCEL GEORGE 37 F 72 / 76 F3039 DABADIE 11:14
531 56:07 687 RATNA KISSOON 55 F 48 / 56 F50+ CUREPE 11:14
532 56:07 421 ALLISON WHITTIER 65 F 49 / 56 F50+ DABADIE 11:14
533 56:18 362 JANELLE THOMAS GARCIA 35 F 73 / 76 F3039 VALENCIA 11:16
534 56:32 689 MOLLY CHOTOO 63 F 50 / 56 F50+ SAN JUAN 11:19
535 56:48 468 ASHLEYA NATH 8 F 10 / 10 F12&U ST. HELENA 11:22
536 57:47 566 DANIEL DOWLAT 34 M 92 / 94 M3039 GASPARILLO 11:34
537 58:06 328 CHRISTIAN NATH 38 M 93 / 94 M3039 WOODBROOK 11:38
538 59:03 448 AVISH CHOTOO 33 M 94 / 94 M3039 SAN JUAN 11:49
539 59:04 449 PRAVITRA PERSAD-CHOTOO 33 F 74 / 76 F3039 SAN JUAN 11:49
540 59:55 690 SADIE RAMSUMAIR 57 F 51 / 56 F50+ SAN JUAN 11:59
541 1:00:01 688 PARV CHOTOO 65 F 52 / 56 F50+ SAN JUAN 12:01
542 1:01:17 435 SHERUNDA LA TOUCHE 37 F 75 / 76 F3039 LISAS GARDENS COUVA 12:16
543 1:02:37 543 SHADELL HAYWOOD 31 F 76 / 76 F3039 TACARIGUA 12:32
544 1:06:01 594 PRIYA JADOO 42 F 68 / 69 F4049 ARANGUEZ 13:13
545 1:08:26 593 ERIN MANGAL 42 F 69 / 69 F4049 ARIMA 13:42
546 1:08:27 595 DELLA GANESH 54 F 53 / 56 F50+ ARANGUEZ 13:42
547 1:10:31 622 LINDA ALEXANDER 62 F 54 / 56 F50+ VALENCIA 14:07
548 1:11:44 557 KATHLEEN NOREIGA 61 F 55 / 56 F50+ TUNAPUNA 14:21
549 1:16:54 621 GRACE NOREIGA 77 F 56 / 56 F50+ VALENCIA 15:23
550 1:25:33 807 VEERESH RAMNARINE 28 M 46 / 46 M2029 CHAGUANAS 17:07
551 1:36:20 268 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 47 M 69 / 69 M4049 FREEPORT 19:16
552 1:46:18 491 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 64 M 67 / 68 M50+ TRINCITY 21:16
553 1:59:43 608 GHANSAM TEWARIE 61 M 68 / 68 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 23:57
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding