o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2009 Maracas Open Water Classic | 20 September 2009
650m | 100 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division TEAM/CLUB
1 10:35.8 11 JABARI BAPTISTE 12 M 1/58 M12&U MARLINS
2 10:56.3 106 SYRIAH DAVID 12 F 1/42 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
3 10:59.3 50 SHAYNE SHARPE 12 M 2/58 M12&U MARLINS
4 11:00.9 236 BRYANNA DUNCAN 12 F 2/42 F12&U SEA HAWKS
5 11:08.1 181 CHRISTOPHER GREENE 12 M 3/58 M12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
6 11:19.9 32 CHRISTAIN GILLETTE 12 M 4/58 M12&U MARLINS
7 11:30.5 77 SACHIN SANKAR 12 M 5/58 M12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
8 11:50.4 107 SHANIA DAVID 10 F 3/42 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
9 11:54.5 112 JERON O'BRIEN 12 M 6/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
10 11:55.2 26 ADAM DE GANNES 11 M 7/58 M12&U MARLINS
11 11:55.7 118 MICHAEL PEDRO 12 M 8/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
12 11:56.0 46 CHANTAL NEWALLO 12 F 4/42 F12&U MARLINS
13 11:57.3 184 KATHERINE KEANE 11 F 5/42 F12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
14 12:03.1 233 AARON ACRES 11 M 9/58 M12&U SEA HAWKS
15 12:05.6 37 JOSHUA GONZALES 11 M 10/58 M12&U MARLINS
16 12:06.3 57 DAVID WILTSHIRE 12 M 11/58 M12&U MARLINS
17 12:10.0 147 JEWEL MULRAIN 10 F 6/42 F12&U TORPEDOES
18 12:35.3 43 CHRISTIAN MARSDEN 10 M 12/58 M12&U MARLINS
19 12:37.7 114 JONATHAN OWEN 12 M 13/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
20 12:41.2 123 GWILLYM WATKINS 11 M 14/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
21 13:11.7 34 LUKE GILLETTE 8 M 15/58 M12&U MARLINS
22 13:12.1 100 JOSHUA BANKAY 9 M 16/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
23 13:20.1 75 RAISA SANEY 12 F 7/42 F12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
24 13:20.1 139 MELINA MARCANO 12 F 8/42 F12&U TORPEDOES
25 13:21.3 33 ANDREW GILLETTE 10 M 17/58 M12&U MARLINS
26 13:21.8 226 REVASH RAMTAHAL 11 M 18/58 M12&U SEA HAWKS
27 13:21.9 179 ABRAHYM SHARF ELDDEN 11 M 19/58 M12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
28 13:22.2 235 CHELSEA BYNOE-SAWYER 11 F 9/42 F12&U SEA HAWKS
29 13:23.1 83 D'RELL JOHN 11 M 20/58 M12&U STINGRAY SWIM CLUB
30 13:23.7 101 GABRIEL BROWNE 10 M 21/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
31 13:37.5 117 JOHN PAUL PEDRO 10 M 22/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
32 13:41.1 145 LESHEM MORRIS 10 M 23/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
33 13:41.8 35 JAMES GILLETTE 10 M 24/58 M12&U MARLINS
34 14:01.5 227 KIERANNE RAMTAHAL 12 F 10/42 F12&U SEA HAWKS
35 14:03.6 73 CHELSEA MOHAMMED 12 F 11/42 F12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
36 14:04.5 15 MIKKA CABRAL 10 F 12/42 F12&U MARLINS
37 14:04.8 51 LILY STAUBLE 10 F 13/42 F12&U MARLINS
38 14:07.6 137 CHRISTOPHER JAIKARAN 10 M 25/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
39 14:08.9 244 AKEEM ROBERTS 12 M 26/58 M12&U BLUE DOLPHINS
40 14:09.0 133 CHRISTOPHER FLETCHER 11 M 27/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
41 14:11.0 148 KEANU NICHOLS 11 M 28/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
42 14:12.5 93 JOSIAH PARAG 9 M 29/58 M12&U STINGRAY SWIM CLUB
43 14:26.9 178 DARRION DENNIS 12 M 30/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
44 14:30.3 212 AYALA LUTCHMEDIAL 12 F 14/42 F12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
45 14:37.4 87 RACHELLE MENDOZA 11 F 15/42 F12&U STINGRAY SWIM CLUB
46 14:37.9 115 NAOMI PADMORE 12 F 16/42 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
47 14:40.5 160 JESSICA WATKINSON 11 F 17/42 F12&U TORPEDOES
48 14:46.3 188 AMIRA PILGRIM 10 F 18/42 F12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
49 14:47.4 190 AMARE RAWLINS 10 M 31/58 M12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
50 14:54.2 157 JEREMY SAMPSON 12 M 32/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
51 14:55.7 95 ALIYAH NOEL 10 F 19/42 F12&U STINGRAY SWIM CLUB
52 14:56.0 142 ZAKIYA MATAMORO 12 F 20/42 F12&U TORPEDOES
53 14:56.3 125 SHMUWELL WINSTON 12 M 33/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
54 14:56.6 108 SABRINA DAVID 7 F 21/42 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
55 14:57.9 191 REIZANNE RICHARDS 11 F 22/42 F12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
56 15:05.3 91 DANIEL MORALES 11 M 34/58 M12&U STINGRAY SWIM CLUB
57 15:10.7 103 SHAMIAH CHARLES 12 F 23/42 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
58 15:16.3 120 ALEXANDER POLLARD 12 M 35/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
59 15:17.2 131 ARIELLE DOWNES 10 F 24/42 F12&U TORPEDOES
60 15:17.5 189 KARRON QUAN VIE 10 M 36/58 M12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
61 15:22.5 183 OBADIAH INCE 9 M 37/58 M12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
62 15:39.1 17 JESSIE CHANGAR 9 F 25/42 F12&U MARLINS
63 15:40.1 175 SHENIA CLAPPERTON 10 F 26/42 F12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
64 15:40.8 267 SAJNI MAHARAJ 11 F 27/42 F12&U STINGRAY SWIM CLUB
65 15:45.5 138 AROMIS LEWIS 11 M 38/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
66 16:15.4 192 TYMEA RICHARDS 12 F 28/42 F12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
67 16:43.9 74 JUSTIN SAMLALSINGH 10 M 39/58 M12&U PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
68 16:54.0 135 DANIEL GLADSTONE 12 M 40/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
69 16:55.5 185 TRISTAN LAI HING 9 M 41/58 M12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
70 17:06.7 89 ADARA MITCHELL 7 F 29/42 F12&U STINGRAY SWIM CLUB
71 17:12.7 104 MAIAH COOPER 10 F 30/42 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
72 17:13.1 81 JADA CHAI 8 F 31/42 F12&U STINGRAY SWIM CLUB
73 17:18.3 220 JALEN O'BRIEN 8 M 42/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
74 17:31.4 150 JERON PAUL 11 M 43/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
75 17:33.6 159 ARMAND SANTANA 11 M 44/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
76 17:39.2 180 SHERNELLE FLOYD 12 F 32/42 F12&U TSUNAMI SWIM CLUB
77 18:09.0 234 CHRISTIAN LEWIS 12 M 45/58 M12&U SEA HAWKS
78 18:11.2 228 VIRGINE LAUZIEVE 11 F 33/42 F12&U
79 18:12.8 146 JAMIE MULRAIM 9 M 46/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
80 18:45.1 155 JEHN RICHARDSON 11 M 47/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
81 18:55.7 144 MARCEL MONTRICHARD 10 M 48/58 M12&U TORPEDOES
82 18:56.0 273 JAMES OMEL VINCENT 11 M 49/58 M12&U TIGER SHARKS
83 19:02.0 126 JONATHAN WINSTON 10 M 50/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
84 19:03.5 177 TODAH JOY DE MATAS 11 F 34/42 F12&U TORPEDOES
85 19:09.8 119 TONI PIERRE 8 F 35/42 F12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
86 19:10.3 122 JOVID BALKARA SANGUINETTE 10 M 51/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
87 19:25.7 248 CAYMEN SMITH 10 M 52/58 M12&U LA JOYA AQUATICS
88 19:31.6 229 CELINE MARQUEZ 10 F 36/42 F12&U
89 19:32.8 99 AARON BANKAY 6 M 53/58 M12&U TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
90 19:55.4 6 DYLLON JOSHUA 12 M 54/58 M12&U EASTERN SCHOOL OF LIFE SAVING
91 20:45.0 210 JERON THOMPSON 9 M 55/58 M12&U LA JOYA AQUATICS
92 21:53.9 158 CHISARA SANTANA 8 F 37/42 F12&U TORPEDOES
93 21:54.2 286 TSIAN HOMER 11 F 38/42 F12&U
94 22:18.5 161 CHARLOTTE WATKINSON 8 F 39/42 F12&U TORPEDOES
95 22:31.2 240 JUDAH DAVIDSON 12 M 56/58 M12&U LA JOYA AQUATICS
96 25:18.2 218 ARNOLD GRAHAM 10 M 57/58 M12&U
97 25:18.8 221 LEAELL JUDAH PATRON 10 F 40/42 F12&U
98 26:31.1 251 ZACHARY JERVIR 8 M 58/58 M12&U TIGER SHARKS
99 28:23.4 300 MARISHA EDWARDS 10 F 41/42 F12&U TIGER SHARKS
100 40:25.7 253 ZHARIA KIRK 11 F 42/42 F12&U TIGER SHARKS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding