o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
True Blue 2 Mile | 06 November 2021
2Mile Run/Walk | 75 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team
1 13:29 51 SHAKEEM WILLIAMS 24 M 1 / 13 M2029 Grenada
2 13:46 49 MATTHEW MCKENNEY 27 M 2 / 13 M2029 Canada
3 14:05 41 JAMES WEISHAR 32 M 1 / 10 M3039 USA
4 15:27 48 THOMAS CATAPANO 26 M 3 / 13 M2029 USA
5 16:05 15 PATRICK BROOKS 35 M 2 / 10 M3039 USA
6 16:06 82 JACK NELSON 24 M 4 / 13 M2029 USA
7 16:13 27 SEAN HANNA 21 M 5 / 13 M2029 Canada
8 17:48 28 TIM CORWIN 26 M 6 / 13 M2029 USA
9 17:51 55 NINA JAMES 14 F 1 / 8 F15&U Grenada
10 18:30 56 INGA KARASEK 41 F 1 / 8 F4049 Canada
11 19:30 50 BRACKETS KAPLAN 26 F 1 / 15 F2029 USA
12 19:41 22 MARIO ALBERTO TORRES JR. 27 M 7 / 13 M2029 USA
13 20:52 104 MADELINE WOLFE 24 F 2 / 15 F2029 USA
14 21:24 21 WYNNE TRAN 27 M 8 / 13 M2029 USA
15 21:25 35 ALFRED LIN 25 M 9 / 13 M2029 USA
16 21:45 10 ALISHA JADHAV 25 F 3 / 15 F2029 USA
17 21:49 47 JENNA SMARZINSKI 24 F 4 / 15 F2029 USA
18 21:54 13 SABRINA TURNER 26 F 5 / 15 F2029 USA
19 22:45 88 VINCENT ROBERTS 64 M 1 / 2 M60+ Grenada
20 22:48 89 KIRK-ANNE JOHN-WILLIAMS 40 F 2 / 8 F4049 Grenada
21 23:37 24 SAMUEL JONES 27 M 10 / 13 M2029 Grenada
22 23:37 25 MAIRA DU PLESSIS 38 F 1 / 10 F3039 South African
23 23:41 67 KEGAN DECAUL 34 M 3 / 10 M3039 Grenada
24 23:57 54 AJ ERICSON 43 F 3 / 8 F4049 USA
25 24:44 31 STEVE PAUL 25 M 11 / 13 M2029 USA
26 25:42 97 GILBERT BAEZ 26 M 12 / 13 M2029 USA
27 25:42 33 ALEXIS SOLIS 25 F 6 / 15 F2029 USA
28 25:44 40 MELISSA JOSEPH 26 F 7 / 15 F2029 USA
29 25:46 14 ADELE DE CAUL 34 F 2 / 10 F3039 Grenada
30 26:02 61 COOPER HALLAM 6 M 1 / 4 M15&U USA
31 26:06 92 KENNITA HENRY 26 F 8 / 15 F2029 Grenada
32 27:28 84 MIKE QUINN 63 M 2 / 2 M60+ Grenada
33 27:39 36 SARAH ALECXIH 24 F 9 / 15 F2029 USA
34 28:01 37 MARICELLA MEDINA 27 F 10 / 15 F2029 USA
35 28:14 16 TAJ STEWART 39 M 4 / 10 M3039 Grenada
36 29:20 74 SHERMAINE MC MEO 42 F 4 / 8 F4049 Grenada
37 30:38 96 TILLY COLLYMORE 13 F 2 / 8 F15&U Grenadian / British
38 30:43 91 NATALY ESCOBAR 9 F 3 / 8 F15&U Cuba
39 31:24 32 LEXI CALDERON 26 F 11 / 15 F2029 USA
40 31:27 70 MARK SCOTT 59 M 1 / 1 M5059 Grenada
41 31:28 101 TAIGH SCOTT 3 M 2 / 4 M15&U Grenada
42 31:48 110 CHRIS SUMNER 37 M 5 / 10 M3039
43 32:08 5 HALLE GOODING 6 F 4 / 8 F15&U Great Britan
44 32:08 111 POLLY SUMNER 32 F 3 / 10 F3039
45 32:42 30 JULIAN DE GANNES 31 M 6 / 10 M3039 Trinidad
46 32:58 86 BLAKE EVANS 6 F 5 / 8 F15&U Grenada
47 33:32 113 ALEX SWAKA 38 M 7 / 10 M3039
48 33:32 112 PRINCESS MOHAND 4 F 6 / 8 F15&U
49 34:07 94 MICHELLE MINORS-FORRESTER 39 F 4 / 10 F3039 Grenada
50 34:07 103 TARA BAKSH 41 F 5 / 8 F4049
51 34:14 6 WILLOW GOODING 3 F 7 / 8 F15&U Great Britan
52 34:17 3 DIANE SALISBURY 60 F 1 / 1 F60+ Great Britan
53 34:57 60 RICHARD HALLAM 49 M 1 / 2 M4049 GRENADA
54 36:40 102 NAYA DOWDEN 9 F 8 / 8 F15&U
55 37:10 109 ALEXANDER FORRESTER 4 M 3 / 4 M15&U
56 37:18 45 CHERISSE MAHABIR CLETUS 39 F 5 / 10 F3039 Trinidad
57 37:22 44 NICHOLAS CLETUS 40 M 2 / 2 M4049 Trinidad
58 37:23 63 RACHEL GRAY 31 F 6 / 10 F3039 USA
59 37:24 78 TONY GEORGE 30 M 8 / 10 M3039 USA
60 39:43 95 RUTH COLLYMORE 42 F 6 / 8 F4049 Grenada
61 39:44 98 MINDY TOMASELLO 36 F 7 / 10 F3039 USA
62 41:14 66 SHELBY HUBICK 29 F 12 / 15 F2029 Canada
63 41:14 39 JACOB MOISE 29 M 13 / 13 M2029 USA
64 41:46 2 JOSÉ POTTER 51 F 1 / 1 F5059 Grenada
65 41:46 107 KERRY NIKITO 39 F 8 / 10 F3039
66 41:46 1 TAYLOR POTTER 19 F 1 / 1 F1619
67 41:59 11 HANNAH CANTWELL 22 F 13 / 15 F2029 USA
68 41:59 12 NICOLE NASTI 24 F 14 / 15 F2029 USA
69 44:27 65 SHERIDEN NICHOLES 31 F 9 / 10 F3039 USA
70 44:27 64 CAMERON GALE 31 M 9 / 10 M3039 USA
71 44:37 83 MARIA MAFLA 45 F 7 / 8 F4049 Colombia
72 47:18 100 IZZY BAYNE 27 F 15 / 15 F2029 Grenadian/British
73 47:19 68 BRIGITTE DECAUL 32 F 10 / 10 F3039 Grenada
75 50:36 87 CHASE EVANS 3 M 4 / 4 M15&U Grenada
76 50:36 85 DANE EVANS 39 M 10 / 10 M3039 Grenada
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding